Real time people search
Who is

Albert Winsor

CA, Summerland, Box 181, 93067

Pictures(25)

 
 
 
No data available
 
Find hidden profiles and photos for Albert Winsor across MySpace, Facebook and 40+ networks.

Weblinks(14)

Frederick Albert Winsor - Wikipedia, the free encyclopedia
Frederick Albert Winsor, originally Friedrich Albrecht Winzer (1763, Braunschweig, Germany – May 11, 1830, Paris) was a German inventor, one of the pioneers ...
Frederick Albert Winsor (Winzer) Biography (1763-1830)
Frederick Albert Winsor (Winzer) Biography (1763-1830). Nationality: German; Gender: Male; Occupation: businessman. On trips to France and England, Winsor ...
Winsor, Frederick Albert (DNB00) - Wikisource, the free online library
Jun 17, 2011 ... WINSOR, FREDERICK ALBERT (1763–1830), one of the pioneers of gas-lighting , son of Friedrich Albrecht Winzer, was born in Brunswick in ...
Early London Gas Industry: Who was Frederick Albert Winsor
Aug 7, 2009 ... He changed his name from Friedrich Albert Winzer to Frederic Albert Winsor when he settled down in England ' (A.Elton, Triumph of Gas Lights) ...
Lord Nicholas Windsor - Wikipedia, the free encyclopedia
The Lord Nicholas Windsor (Nicholas Charles Edward Jonathan Windsor; born 25 July 1970) is the youngest child of the Duke and Duchess of Kent, a great-grandson of ...
Frederick Albert Winsor - Wikipedia, the free encyclopedia
Frederick Albert Winsor, originally Friedrich Albrecht Winzer (1763, Braunschweig, Germany – May 11, 1830, Paris) was a German inventor, one of the pioneers of gas ...
Albert Windsor | Facebook
Albert Windsor is on Facebook. Join Facebook to connect with Albert Windsor and others you may know. Facebook gives people the power to share and makes the world more ...
Henry William Frederick Albert Windsor (1900 - 1974) - Find A ...
Birth: Mar. 31, 1900: Death: Jun. 19, 1974: British Royalty. Born Henry William Frederick Albert Saxe-Coburg-Gotha the third son of George V of the United Kingdom and ...
Albert Windsor
Albert Louis Philip Edward Windsor (born 22 September 2007) is the only son and child of Lord Nicholas Windsor, the second son and youngest child of the Duke and ...
Albert Windsor in The Royal Court Forum - World of Royalty ...
I have seen a well-known online encyclopaedia say that Master Albert Windsor, son of Lord and Lady Nicholas Windsor, has become a Roman Catholic and is therefore ...
Frederick Albert Winsor (Winzer) Biography
This Biography consists of approximately 1 page of information about the life of Frederick Albert Winsor (Winzer).
Frederick Albert Winsor (Winzer) Biography (1763-1830)
Nationality German Gender Male Occupation businessman. On trips to France and England, Winsor searched for inventions in need of financing and development and, on one ...
Albert Frederick Windsor (King George VI) on Myspace
Albert Frederick Windsor (King George VI)'s profile on Myspace, the leading social entertainment destination powered by the passion of our fans.
Our Campaigns - Candidate - George Frederick Ernest Albert Windsor ...
Name: George Frederick Ernest Albert Windsor (George V) Address: Buckingham Palace , , United Kingdom: Email: None: Website: None: Born: June 03, 1865: Died: January ...

Blogs(0)

No data available

Books(10)

 

Articles(0)

Documents(4)

Simon Werrett - KNAW
Nov 2, 2004 ... In contrast, the Moravian Frederick Albert Winsor, who applied the gas- stoves of Parisian Philip Lebon to London street-lighting around 1804, ...
Descendants
Mar 3, 2013 ... sp: Albert Winsor-70538 (b.4 Mar 1822-,,Rhode Island;m.Abt 1844;d.29 Aug 1913-H,P,Rhode Island). 8. John A. Smith-141414 (b.1833-prob ...
Ships of Kingston pg1.BMP - Kingston Public Library
Peter Winsor. Francis Washburn, I832, Mariner. Melzar Whitten. Kingston, 1833 ' Lysander Bartlett John Sever. Essex, I 8 3 3. Abel Storey. Peter Winsor, Albert ...
Gas - consuleng.com.au
a German named Frederick Albert Winsor began an active propaganda in London, and as a result of his persistent efforts the first project for the supply of gas to ...
No data available

Faces(0)

 
No data available
No data available

Social networks(9)

 
No data available
No data available
No data available
No data available
No data available
No data available
No data available
No data available
No data available
 
Find hidden profiles and photos for Albert Winsor across MySpace, Facebook and 40+ networks.

Videos(20)

 
 
No data available
 

News(35)

No data available
Tips to Get to Grips with the CDISC Mindset - New Podcast on Clinical Data Standardisation & Management
Tips to Get to Grips with the CDISC Mindset - New Podcast Peter Van Reusel, Life Sciences, and Albert Chau, Director of Datacision, join Helen Winsor from Pharma IQ to discuss CDISC standardisation. They debate whether there are any viable alternatives to CDISC and offer some best practice tips for people about to implement CDISC across their organisation. The interview also touches on their projections as to how the landscape will change in the next five years, with their views on what technologies and strategies may emerge as we go forwards.
September 2010 REE, RME Board Exam Results
The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) announces that 5 Professional Electrical Engineers; 913 out of 2,686 Registered Electrical Engineers; and 529 out of 1,456 Registered Master Electricians successfully passed the Electrical Engineer Licensure Examinations given by the Board of Electrical Engineering in Manila, Baguio, Cebu, Davao, Iloilo, Legazpi and Zamboanga this September 2010.The results of examination with respect to five (5) examinees were withheld pending final determination of their liabilities under the rules and regulations governing licensure examination.The members of the Board of Electrical Engineering who gave the licensure examinations are Engr. Fortunato C. Leynes, Chairman; Engr. Jaime V. Mendoza and Engr. Francis V. Mapile, Members.The results were released in four (4) days after the last day of examinations.Registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will start on Monday, October 4, 2010 but not later than Friday, October 22, 2010. Those who will register are required to bring the following: duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal, current Community Tax Certificate (cedula), 2 pieces passport size picture (colored with white background and complete name tag), 1 piece 1 x 1 picture (colored with white background and complete name tag), 2 sets of metered documentary stamps, and 1 short brown envelope with name and profession; and to pay the Initial Registration Fee of P600 and Annual Registration Fee of P450 for 2010-2013 for REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER; Initial Registration Fee of P450 and Annual Registration Fee of P420 for 2010-2013 for REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN. Successful examinees should personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals .The oathtaking ceremony of the successful examinees in the said examination, as well as the previous ones who have not taken their Oath of Professional, will be held before the Board on Saturday, November 6, 2010 at 1:00 oclock in the afternoon at the SMX Convention Center, Mall of Asia, Pasay City.Registration for membership with the Institute of Integrated Electrical Engineers of the Philippines (IIEE)will start on Monday, October 4, 2010, as mandated by Law, under Resolution 36, Series of 2003. The IIEE is the only Electrical Professional Association accredited by the Professional Regulation Commission. Roll of Successful Examinees in the PROFESSIONAL ELECTRICAL ENGINEER EXAMINATION Held in September 2010 Released on September 17, 2010 SEQ. NO. N A M E 1 BRIMBUELA, FRELAN SEORA 2 CABUEAS, ROELITO PICARDAL 3 CARIAGA, BERNARDINO NATIVIDAD 4 GAN, DENNIS JOSE LEE 5 MANABAT, RODEL JOSELITO BAUTISTA NOTHING FOLLOWS---------------------- Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 11 & 12, 2010 Page: 3 of 32 Released on SEPTEMBER 17, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 1 ABAD, PAUL CLYDE BUSTRIA 2 ABALOS, ANTHONY EGIPTO 3 ABALOS, BENEDICK BASIO 4 ABANILLA, ABE CHRISTOPHER SORITA 5 ABARCA, BRIAN MARLO OCO 6 ABAYON, SONNY JIMENEZ 7 ABDULLA, AL-SAGGAFF SADJARI 8 ABELLA, SYLVESTER BALBOA 9 ABITAGO, JAMES EDGAR LABAYO 10 ABORDO, ERIBERTO JR EMPAMANO 11 ABORDO, RENE LEO CAGAS 12 ABRATIQUE, SWEETHEART KELLY AZUCENA 13 ABRERA, SHERRY ANN SALUBRE 14 ABRIL, RUBY CARREON 15 ACOBA, JEREMIE GAERLAN 16 ACOL, ROGER DORIAS 17 ACUESTA, RODERICK BARIL 18 ACUSA, REY JULIUS OLAP 19 ADAME, ROY DE LOS SANTOS 20 ADAON, JOEMAR DAQUIOAG 21 ADVINCULA, MICHAEL FRANZ ACUA 22 AGALDANG, RONA DESCHEREE BERNARDEZ 23 AGANAD, JAY PADUA 24 AGAPITO, JOHN NICHOLE DE LEON 25 AGBAYANI, GIBSON CALEJA 26 AGRIPA, ARNEL MARANA 27 AGUBA, RANDELL IVAN CANONOY 28 AGUILAR, RUDY CLAUS 29 AGUINALDO, MARK GLO RENWICK DOMINGO 30 AGULTO, EDGARDO REYES 31 ALAGA, EFREN CORNELIA 32 ALAM, ABDUL YASSER ABISON 33 ALAN, FROD EDUARD TABLAC 34 ALANO, DEWARDSKY OLIDO 35 ALASTRE, RAMON FRANCIS MAYO 36 ALCANCIA, JOHN WHISTLER PANALIGAN 37 ALCANTARA, DARWIN JOHN DIMACULANGAN 38 ALCANTARA, LARRY ESPLANA 39 ALDAY, MART ANTHONY GUIEZ 40 ALEJO, RALPH ANTALAN 41 ALISON, RONALD MACEDA 42 ALMAZORA, JOHN CARLO SABILA 43 ALMES, JERICK USON 44 ALONSO, JUN XAVIER BALASABAS 45 ALQUEZA, ALBEN BURI 46 ALULOD, JOEY PORTERA 47 ALVEYRA, ADRIAN DEL PRADO 48 AMO, ARIEL ALENIO 49 AMO, MARK ANTHONY DICHOSA 50 AMPARO, TIMITTY JOSEPH SAN AGUSTIN Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 11 & 12, 2010 Page: 4 of 32 Released on SEPTEMBER 17, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 51 AMPO, ARTEMIO JR EBUEZA 52 ANCHETA, FEDRICO GALAWEN 53 ANG, CHARLES LEE 54 ANGEL, NOEL ABRAHAM ALBANO 55 ANGELES, ALVIN VISPO 56 ANGELES, ROUELLA SANTOS 57 ANGON, ALLAN ANGLO 58 ANINIPOT, MARCK JOSEP ABAD 59 ANTOLIN, ARDYN SALES 60 ANTOLIN, ROGELIO JR ULEP 61 ANTONIO, KIT BENEDICT CAYETANO 62 APELO, EDDY JED FERNANDEZ 63 AQUINO, JOE ALAIN ROSALES 64 AQUINO, JON LOURENCE ABALOS 65 AQUINO, RODEL ABED SANTOS 66 AQUINO, ROLAND ROBENIOL 67 ARAMBALA, DARYL JAY SANDIG 68 ARANAS, AUBRIANNE BOLINGOT 69 ARCHE, J R THADEUS LEONADO 70 ARCHIVIDO, DANNY OBUSAN 71 ARCILLA, GLEN VASQUEZ 72 ARCUINO, LEO ARCHIE CHUA 73 ARDIVILLA, MARK PAUL PULMONES 74 ARGANA, BILLY JOEL ILAGAN 75 ARGETE, PAUL ANTHONY DAYAPERA 76 ARINGO, JOHN CARLO MUYNA 77 ARISTA, JOHN CARLO OBLAN 78 ARISTON, RENE AJOC 79 ARLANTICO, RICKSON JR ANCHETA 80 ARLEGUI, KELVIN VENTO 81 ARPON, FLOYD CEASAR ABOBO 82 ARRIETA, CHAVIE GARCIA 83 ASUGUI, MARK GIL ROBLES 84 ASUNCION, AVELINO JR SURIAGA 85 AUSTRIA, STEPHEN SIBAYAN 86 AUTOR, GEOFFREY DORADO 87 AVELLANEDA, JASPER DATARIO 88 AVILA, ROMEO JR GIANAN 89 AYTONA, ROMNICK PANTOJA 90 BABAGAY, BENDRIAN ZAMUDIO 91 BABAGAY, IMEE PADERON 92 BADDA, HAMJA LINDET 93 BADILLA, JAYSON TABINGA 94 BAGTAS, DAVE SIMEON 95 BAGUIO, CARMELITO SANCHEZ 96 BAGUIO, JUNRY NOB 97 BAGYEN, PATROS BINNONG 98 BALAMBAO, ANDRE REAMBONANZA 99 BALANGUE, ENRIQUE BURCAO 100 BALDADO, JAZPER DOCTOR Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 11 & 12, 2010 Page: 5 of 32 Released on SEPTEMBER 17, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 101 BALIGUAT, JHONNIE ANASCO 102 BALINGIT, ARVIN RAY TIGLAO 103 BALOALOA, CHARLIE GUILLERMO 104 BALOS-BALOS, JULIE ANNE PASCUA 105 BALUYUT, MARVIN DAVID 106 BANGCONG, BENMARK ANTHONY BALDE 107 BANLASAN, EDEN ROSE DEL ROSARIO 108 BARACAO, ALVIN CASTRO 109 BARGADO, JAYSON DURAN 110 BARNACIA, DIXTER CAMASURA 111 BARTIDO, BERNARD BARREDO 112 BASCO, FRANCIS DOGUELES 113 BASILIO, UNICO OMAA 114 BASTILO, JOEY MARIADO 115 BASTO, ROMULO VILLANUEVA 116 BATAC, MARK RAY OCAMPO 117 BATNAG, KARL JASPER BILALAY 118 BAUI, EDWIN SORIANO 119 BAUTISTA, GRACE MANIGBAS 120 BAUTISTA, JOSE ANTONIO AY AY 121 BAUTISTA, MARK GLENN TERCEO 122 BAUTISTA, RON-ELY GONZALES 123 BAUTISTA, SANDY GASPAR 124 BAYA, JIGZ JAMES MANDAGUIT 125 BAYAIS, MARJORIE EUGENIO 126 BAYSA, BRYAN DELEA 127 BAAGASO, JAYFER JOHN PANGASIAN 128 BEIT, EDEN KRISTY ODOYA 129 BELENSON, BILLY JEE VILLOTA 130 BELONIO, ALVIN CARMELO MARINO 131 BELTRAN, ARMAND ARLI HADAP 132 BELTRAN, BRIAN REPROTO 133 BELVIZ, MARLOO RAY NARIO 134 BENITO, CLAUDETTE LIBANG 135 BERANGO, CHRISTIAN GARCIA 136 BERDEJO, JENIE ROSE GUARDIALAO 137 BERMAS, EZRA THEODORE LABUGUEN 138 BERMUNDO, RYAN HABER 139 BERNARDO, ABNER ARNIDO 140 BERSABAL, IRENE PELIO 141 BERTOS, RANDY BUSTILLO 142 BESA, FREDRIC KRISTIAN QUIBUYEN 143 BICAR, KEITH EUGENE CHUNGALAO 144 BIGAY, ALDREN CAAYAO 145 BIHAG, JEREMY ACENAS 146 BINADAY, JAMES FRANCIS REYES 147 BINAY-AN, EDWARD MARIAN TUBAY 148 BINGCO, EDISON PALAMOS 149 BISCO, ALEJANDRO JR CABATAY 150 BISCO, GERALD CABATAY Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 11 & 12, 2010 Page: 6 of 32 Released on SEPTEMBER 17, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 151 BLANZA, ERWIN MUYA 152 BOBADILLA, MA ANGELICA MALABANAN 153 BOLA, JEFF BRIAN DAYSON 154 BONETE, LORENZ IAN BORRE 155 BONILLA, GLENN CHRISTIAN DIESTA 156 BOQUILON, ROEL CUEVAS 157 BORBON, ALMONER SEDEO 158 BORLEO, HARVEY CADAVA 159 BORNALES, ROMNICK GUMAPON 160 BORROMEO, MARK GLENN BAUTISTA 161 BOSMION, GIE IAN CABAYLO 162 BUCHAN, ELMER INTONG 163 BULANHAGUI, JAYBEE EJE 164 BULOSAN, JOEL SALCEDO 165 BUNADO, JHON RIE ASTILLERO 166 BUNAG, MARC JU LAGMAN 167 BUSA, JOLEBER CORDOVA 168 BUYCO, GLOMERSON UBEDA 169 CA-ANCAN, JEZREEL LAWRENCE TOROTORO 170 CABACANG, JUDY IDOROT 171 CABADDU, JHOSE JR PAMITTAN 172 CABALIDA, JOEY REAL TUBACES 173 CABALLERO, BURT QUIJANO 174 CABALLERO, JOVEN CARIZO 175 CABALTERA, JOEMAR CAGADOC 176 CABANBAN, KARREN PEREZ 177 CABANGBANG, LOUYD RULIDA 178 CABANGON, MARK LOUIE ESPLANA 179 CABEBE, FRANKLIN ARBOLLENTE 180 CACCAM, JAIME ABUAN 181 CAFE, FRANKIE ANO 182 CAHAYAG, EDGAR JR ACOPE 183 CAILING, JESSIE CARUMBA 184 CAILING, NOEL DAGASUAN 185 CAJILIG, MARK JOSEPH PASOQUEN 186 CALANOG, NICKY OBRADOR 187 CALAPIT, GRETCHEN MAE DE LA CRUZ 188 CALILUNG, MARK VIERNES 189 CALIMPONG, KENNETH PALEC 190 CALIPES, REX NAPAROTA 191 CALULANG, ABBEY VILLEGAS 192 CALUPITAN, ADRIAN JOSEPH 193 CANAR, MILDA MANCANES 194 CANCINO, KELLY DELA CRUZ 195 CANILLO, REYNOLD DUMDUM 196 CANTALLOPEZ, MARK VINCENT ORQUEZA 197 CANTUBA, MARK ANTHONY TITONG 198 CAOCTOY, JULIUS MARAPOC 199 CAPATOY, RAJIV BUENAFE 200 CARCALLAS, EVELLO JR NACAITUNA Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 11 & 12, 2010 Page: 7 of 32 Released on SEPTEMBER 17, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 201 CARDAMA, BRYAN JAY SUSON 202 CARDONA, GEOFFREY JARABAY 203 CARDONA, NICCOLO ANDREW BORROMEO 204 CARIAGA, KARL MARK GARAZA 205 CARO, CLAIRE AGA 206 CARREON, KEN MARK MAQUILING 207 CARRERA, SHEENA MAE CABILES 208 CASIGAY, BERNARD TURQUEZA 209 CASIPLE, MCJAMES RICHA 210 CASTILLO, ARIEL ILAGAN 211 CASTILLO, BRYAN UMALI 212 CASTILLO, JESSICA SISCAR 213 CASTILLO, MARK ANTHONY VALDEVIEZO 214 CASTINO, VINCENT PAUL FELISILDA 215 CASTRO, RONNIE JOHN VILLASAN 216 CASULLA, MARK MARVIN CAUGUIRAN 217 CASUNURAN, JOEL BOMBASI 218 CATILO, EDSON HIDALGO 219 CAUSAPIN, ALDRIN SE 220 CAETE, ARCHER MEKHAEL CARILLO 221 CEBALLOS, MARK VINCENT CABALLERO 222 CECILIO, ANTHONY SECO 223 CELESTIAL, OMMAR TRIA 224 CELINO, GERALD BOLIDO 225 CELLONA, JEDDY TAGUDIN 226 CELMAR, JAMESON JR GOCHING 227 CERDEA, MARK ANTHONY BENDAA 228 CEREZO, MARVEN SANTILLAN 229 CERVANTES, CHRISTIAN ALCHE OLID 230 CERVANTES, REINER BARTOLATA 231 CEZAR, RAZEL DICHOSON 232 CHATTO, ROMNECK DOGOY 233 CHING, ALVIN GUINTO 234 CHIU, WILFRED TAPAYA 235 CISNERO, JAYRIEL LEE MENDOZA 236 CLANOR, NILO LANDICHO 237 COLLADO, ALBERT GALLETO 238 COMPACION, ARIS BALAGUNSA 239 COMPETENTE, MARICE MAE VELARDE 240 CONCHA, HAROLD ROS 241 CONRADO, SUNDIE ROSERO 242 CONSTABLE, JUFALEH TOM 243 CORONADO, LOUIE MARK ORIBIANA 244 CORPUZ, EDUARDO JR BUCCAT 245 CORTEZ, MARIFHE MELNI MARIO 246 CORTEZ, SHERWIN MENESES 247 COSTALES, RICHARD ANTONIO 248 COSTANZA, MARK JESSIE ARCETA 249 CRISOL, IVAN ORVILLE CREDO 250 CRUJIDO, CHRISTOPHER LITO CALIXTRO Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 11 & 12, 2010 Page: 8 of 32 Released on SEPTEMBER 17, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 251 CRUZ, CASSANDRA LAPIRA 252 CRUZ, NIEL ANTHONY IBAEZ 253 CRUZ, ROCHELLA MARIE GARCIA 254 CUADRA, EFREN JR FERNANDEZ 255 CUASAY, MARIEL MORILLO 256 CUBILLA, ROMEO JR TAGUMASI 257 CUENTA, BERNARDO QUIBUYEN 258 CUYUGAN, CATHERINE ESPINOSA 259 DACHOLA, ALVIN TUMOLVA 260 DACUAN, BERNARDO III PANALIGAN 261 DAHAN, JAN MEROLO DAGUPLO 262 DALAGUIT, KIMBERLY SAYAT 263 DALANON, ELTON JOHN MADARANG 264 DAMISIL, BRYAN DEL ROSARIO 265 DAMOGO, KENNETH CALICAL 266 DANCEL, JAMES RYAN CORTEZ 267 DANGCIL, CHARLES TUBERA 268 DANQUE, JARED OLESCO 269 DAPAR, RAYMUND CEBALLOS 270 DAVID, HAROLD CALAUAGAN 271 DAVID, IVAN NOE CADO 272 DAYDAY, REY MARIQUIT 273 DAYOT, DANIEL JOSE BERNARDO 274 DAYOT, MICHAEL ANGELO SANTOS 275 DE CASTRO, DALTON PARAAL 276 DE GUZMAN, ALEXIS BONZO 277 DE GUZMAN, LESTER BABALCON 278 DE GUZMAN, SERGIE MAGNO 279 DE JESUS, JEREMIAH JUAN GONZAGA 280 DE LA CRUZ, ARCHIE OSTAN 281 DE LA PAZ, PRINCE JACKSON GONZAGA 282 DE LA VIA, JONATHAN BUENAVENTURA 283 DE LOS REYES, ELLEN BUENAFE 284 DE PEDRO, HYACINTH LACUIT 285 DE TORRES, AMERIE SENTALES 286 DE VILLA, ROBIN CARLO BARRET 287 DECENA, EMMANUEL PANAO 288 DEJAO, LORDWIN MONTALES 289 DEL ROSARIO, JOHN RONNEL FOJAS 290 DELA CERNA, JOSHUA VILLARUEL 291 DELA CRUZ, AR-JAY CADAG 292 DELA CRUZ, ARC MARVIR MARIANO 293 DELA CRUZ, JOEL BRIAN REYES 294 DELA CRUZ, JULIUS DELA CRUZ 295 DELA CRUZ, MARC FEREIN BARTOLOME 296 DELA CRUZ, MICHAEL VINCENT SANTOS 297 DELA CRUZ, WILFREDO JR GARCIA 298 DELA TORRE, MAGGIE BENZ LAGUDGUD 299 DELATOR, CHRISTIAN MORDENO 300 DELFIN, DARWIL GRATOL Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 11 & 12, 2010 Page: 9 of 32 Released on SEPTEMBER 17, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 301 DELFIN, RENE BATOBALANI 302 DELOS SANTOS, MELVIN EVARISTO 303 DELOSO, JAMES IAN BONITA 304 DEMONTEVERDE, SHEM MICHAEL GILO 305 DEQUIA, CHRISTIAN FIDEL 306 DERLA, ELIBERT BENEMILE 307 DIAL, JORDAN RIVERA 308 DIAZ, JOHN BINZENN BATINO 309 DIAZ, PRINCE EMMANUEL NACHOR 310 DIMAANDAL, CRYSTAL JANE BACAL 311 DIMAANO, JEFF RYAN SERNAL 312 DIMALALUAN, JOSEPH LEMUEL BARAL 313 DIMAPILIS, RICHARD MICHAEL BONA 314 DIMATULAC, MARK ALFIE ESTRADA 315 DIMAUNAHAN, MARWIN MARANAN 316 DINAWANAO, ADRIAN CAMINS 317 DINGAL, REY JR OIRADA 318 DIONANAO, JOEMARIE SAMSON 319 DITABLAN, DIEGO OLORVIDA 320 DIZON, ANDREI JOSEPH LIWANAG 321 DIZON, EMIL TADEJA 322 DOLDOLIA, JAMES ESTOMATA 323 DOLENDO, SANSSIE JOY PAGUIRIGAN 324 DOMINGO, DANTE LAMINA 325 DOMINGO, EARVIN DULDULAO 326 DON, DONDON ABDURAKMAN 327 DULCE, ELVIN DIGNO 328 DULDULAO, VICENTE JR ORPIA 329 DULLER, JED CATRE 330 DUMAOP, RANIEL PUGAY 331 DUMLAO, VICLORD MAMUAD 332 DUNAN, PEPITO JR DAJAO 333 DUNUAN, MAYNARD BARTOLOME 334 DURO, JOHN PAULO FAMY 335 DUROY, JUNEMEL LUPOT 336 DY, VIC ARTHUR ESTOQUIA 337 EBRADA, JERIL JAY RODOLFO 338 ECO, JOWIN PEOLA 339 EDIANON, ENRICO ELE 340 ELANE, MARIA EDNA EBBA 341 ELCHICO, ARIES FERNANDEZ 342 ELEFAN, KRISTINE ARIB 343 ELI, JHON PAUL TAMBONG 344 ENAO, JOHN CARLO CASTILLO 345 ENEM, MARK ABONG 346 ENGRACIA, MICHAEL SARMIENTO 347 ENRIQUEZ, JHERICK CABISO 348 EQUIPAJE, MELODY OLARTE 349 ERMAC, GERALD GERUNDIO 350 ERQUIZA, JOHN PHILIP ABARQUEZ Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 11 & 12, 2010 Page: 10 of 32 Released on SEPTEMBER 17, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 351 ESCORIAL, RENEBOY MARINAY 352 ESMERIA, ROGERSON ARAPAN 353 ESPENIDO, MARTI SANDINO PADILLA 354 ESPINOLA, CARLOSITO JR OLINDO 355 ESPIRITU, SALVIE MARIE CUNANAN 356 ESQUIBEL, ERNIE CAPON 357 ESTILLORE, MARK ANTHONY SALOMON 358 ESTILO, JOHN PAUL SORTIGOSA 359 ETINO, EDUARDO JR DAGTA 360 ETONG, REZALYN EDIC 361 EUSTE, JOHN JOFRED CED 362 EVANGELISTA, REYNOLD DELOS SANTOS 363 FABROA, ERIC DULZA 364 FABROA, HAZEL JEAN TESORO 365 FEDERICO, MARIUS JAVIER 366 FELIPE, ALLAN UMALI 367 FELIPE, LOVELYN SUERTE MADRID 368 FELIZARDO, APRIL JOY CRUZ 369 FERMA, JAYVIE CONCEPCION 370 FERNANDES, JOSEPH JACOB QUINTANILLA 371 FERNANDEZ, JEPANESS LAPAC 372 FERNANDEZ, JUPITER RITZ ARCALAS 373 FERRERIA, KAYCEE AURORA 374 FIESTA, DONALD DOMINGO 375 FLORA, ALENA MAE PICART 376 FLORES, JAYSON ARROYO 377 FLORES, KARINA ESPIRITU 378 FLORES, KRISTIAN ORTIZ 379 FLORES, RICO JAY CARBONILLA 380 FONTANOZ, BERNADETTE ZABALA 381 FORTAJADA, EDGARDO BELESARIO 382 FRANCISCO, JAYSON ALANO 383 FRANCISCO, ROBERT CHRISTIAN LAGO 384 FRANCO, JESSER JAMES PORTE 385 FREO, ANTHONY PAULO DUMAYAS 386 FRONDA, LLOYD JULIUS DE JESUS 387 FUENTES, ROY MERLIN LORA 388 FURTO, BIEN COMIA 389 GABIJAN, RAFAEL DE LA CRUZ 390 GABUNA, REINIER MODAR 391 GABUYO, VINCENT VICENTE 392 GALANG, DARWIN PADERAN 393 GALAPON, REYNATO II NOOL 394 GALEMBA, CHRISTIAN GIL RESAYAGA 395 GALLANO, VON BENEDICT GOMBA 396 GALO, FRANCIS BRYAN PALEN 397 GALUTAN, RICARDO JR NAVAL 398 GALVEZ, ARDEL VERANO 399 GALVEZ, GERALD CHING 400 GAMBOA, JEZTER RODOLFO Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 11 & 12, 2010 Page: 11 of 32 Released on SEPTEMBER 17, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 401 GAMBOA, JOHN HENNSY CAARES 402 GAMBOA, ROMNICK TIGLAO 403 GAMO, CHARLIE VELARDE 404 GANDOL, RODOLFO JR FRONDA 405 GANIT, JULIUS FLORA 406 GANNABAN, JUBITO DWLINOC 407 GARACHICO, JUAN MIGUEL REPE 408 GARAYANALA, MAE MARJORIE POLISTICO 409 GARCES, MARNEL DE VELEZ 410 GARCIA, JERARD MADULID 411 GARCIA, JONALYN BULLAN 412 GARCIA, RUDY FAYLOGA 413 GARIO, JAYSON APOLINARIO 414 GARVIDA, RYAN JOSEF SANTOS 415 GASTONES, JESON CELERINOS 416 GATELA, RICHARD RABILAS 417 GAUFO, JOHN JOHN AURINO 418 GAVILORIA, LYROSE BOGLOSA 419 GEALONE, PEE JAY NICOLAS 420 GENERAO, RENNEL PADUA 421 GERENIA, ALMA ZAPATOS 422 GERNALE, ENRICO RELEVO 423 GERODIAZ, JOHN KAISER BALLAD 424 GEROMIANO, RUEL CAMARISTA 425 GERONA, JAYSON ALVAREZ 426 GICANAL, KENNETH ESMERALDA 427 GINGCO, ROMEL LAPAWAN 428 GO, GERALD BRYAN LAIO 429 GO, JOHNRAY ANTHONY VALENZUELA 430 GO, JONALYN VILLAPANDO 431 GODINEZ, ARIANN DUMAPIAS 432 GODOY, JOHN ADAMS BUENCIVILLO 433 GOMEZ, BRYAN ANDRADE 434 GOMEZ, NEIL RYAN DE MESA 435 GONZALES, ALFRED MA MAHINAY 436 GONZALES, JEFF LAVARIAS 437 GONZALES, JOEY BATRONEL 438 GONZALES, JOWIE BACANI 439 GONZALES, KELVIN CHESTER PAGUNTALAN 440 GONZALES, MARLON ALFONSO 441 GORERO, MA KRISTA GRACE ABELLA 442 GORIO, RODELLIO ESPORO 443 GRESONES, ARTH NEILVIN FLORES 444 GUADALUPE, RUEL FLORA 445 GUANLAO, LODEE MAR MANUEL 446 GUANZON, JAY-AR BRILLANTES 447 GUCE, CHRISTIAN DAVID ROSALES 448 GUDIA, RITZ ALDRIN MENDIETA 449 GUERRA, RENAN JHON AUMENTADO 450 GUIA, RODULFO JR TAPIAN Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 11 & 12, 2010 Page: 12 of 32 Released on SEPTEMBER 17, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 451 GUIAO, WOHLER BRYAN CRUZ 452 GUILLERMO, ALICIA JARA 453 GUNAY, RJ SHAIDER GARCIA 454 GURTIZA, MELVIN CALPITO 455 GUTIERREZ, JOHN CHESTER LEHAYAN 456 HAPA, ED BRIAN CASABA 457 HERNANDEZ, JOSELITO GERARDO JR PANGANIBAN 458 HERNANDEZ, NEPTHALIE MOJICA 459 HIQUIANA, WATCHMAN GERONIMO 460 HIZON, MARTE-JAY ACOSTA 461 HUMANGUP, FLORANTE JR CAHILOG 462 ICATLO, ARJAY NAZARIA 463 IDICA, THOMAS BON IGNACIO 464 IGAMA, JHUNNEIL ALVIOR 465 IGHOT, ALEJANDRO JR ONGCOY 466 ILAGAN, IAN PAULO QUIDAYAN 467 ILAGAN, MICHAEL BEJER 468 IMPAS, ULPIANO JR BANTECIL 469 IMPERIO, KENNETH RIM ARGOSINO 470 INTAL, JONATHAN QUILLOPE 471 ITABLE, MARVIN DEMETERIO 472 ITLIONG, JOHN MARK ORCALES 473 JARDIEL, JAMES PHILIP DE LEON 474 JIMENA, ALVIN AGUSTIN 475 JOAQUIN, EGAN LINATOC 476 JOHNSON, MARK STEVE TEJADA 477 JOSEPH, FERNANDO JR DECATORIA 478 JUBAY, MANUEL JR MORILLO 479 JUEGO, JOEL ASUGUI 480 JUMILA, MYRIAM CALIZAR 481 JURALBAL, RONALD SUGUITAN 482 KILING, LORMHEL JUGANAS 483 KING, ADRIAN SANTOS 484 KINTANAR, ALKIN STEVE MATEO 485 LABAJO, MICHAEL SOLIS 486 LABAJOS, ALBERT BALURAN 487 LABOGA, JOHN ALBERT AQUINO 488 LACANDAZO, ROBERT JAMES OLEDAN 489 LAGMAN, ARIS TOLENTINO 490 LAGONILLA, CRISTOPHER BATISLAONG 491 LAGUTAO, JEROME ANDRES 492 LALAS, EMILJI FRIGILLANA 493 LALUNA, JAIME JR LIMOS 494 LASTIMA, RYAN GEVEROLA 495 LAT, JOSEPH KEITH MANGUE 496 LAURDEN, NELSON POLINAR 497 LAVIA, CHONARD PAUL ABOYME 498 LAYLO, MARK KENAN ILAO 499 LEAR, JEXTER PARANGAN 500 LEAO, REGAN SANCHEZ Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 11 & 12, 2010 Page: 13 of 32 Released on SEPTEMBER 17, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 501 LEBANAN, MICHAEL JAY PINEDA 502 LEBERIAGA, REYMOND EGALIN 503 LEE, ANGELO ROSEL 504 LEE, WILVEN BARTOLAY 505 LELIS, ABEGAIL GRACE VILLASURDA 506 LEOSALA, BAZIL GUTAY 507 LETIGIO, ELLISON CABREROS 508 LEVISTE, JOSE RAUL ISON 509 LEYSA, JAN KENN EDWARD GABATA 510 LI, HIAN BERNARD SALVADOR 511 LIBOT, KENNETH ALBERT RACHO 512 LIGON, MICHAEL AVILLANOSA 513 LIMPIOSO, ARNEL BULADACO 514 LINGAN, ROBI GRIFFIN NIERRA 515 LIZARDO, JOSEPH FUERTE 516 LLAMAS, WINSOR JUN MANISCAN 517 LLANTADA, VERONICA LABIANO 518 LLAVANES, ALLAN GANCIA 519 LOAY, ADAN ROSSELLE CHUA 520 LOBATON, RINORM TANTAY 521 LOCRE, ROMMEL JESS ARROYO 522 LOMIBAO, BENJIE CALLA 523 LOPEZ, ARDIE DONES 524 LORENZO, CRIZEL PANER 525 LORENZO, MA KRIZELLDA PAGTALUNAN 526 LOSLOSO, RENIEL CATALLA 527 LOYOLA, BENJIE RAMIRO 528 LOYOLA, JOMAR LINIS 529 LOYOLA, MENACHEM REY KARL BALSAMO 530 LUALHATI, JULIUS HERNANDEZ 531 LUCIM, RODERICK ABOBO 532 LUDOVICE, BENJAMIN JR PABLE 533 LUMAAD, ERWIN CERILLO 534 LUMAYAG, CIPRIANO TERO 535 LUNA, FRANCIS BERNARD BALAGWIS 536 LUVEROS, RONALD DALAPO 537 MAAMO, RONEL MELITANTE 538 MABAGA, MARY ANNE TAPIA 539 MACEREN, EDU DARYL CANO 540 MACUHA, CZAR ALEXIS MARASIGAN 541 MACUNAT, MELVIN MALABANA 542 MADAYA, BEERVO CABANERO 543 MAGBALOT, MARVIN TIMBAL 544 MAGNAYE, EDSON SANGKATE 545 MAGNO, DANZEN BUSTILLO 546 MAGPANTAY, MICHAEL ANGELO DELOS SANTOS 547 MAGRACIA, SHERWIN MARQUEZ 548 MAGTIBAY, CELSO JR LORZANO 549 MALAGA, ALBERTO JR YAP 550 MALAPAD, GLENN CARLO DELA ROSA Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 11 & 12, 2010 Page: 14 of 32 Released on SEPTEMBER 17, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 551 MALECDAN, BENJAMIN JR SOLANG 552 MALIWAT, MARION CARLO BULANADI 553 MALLANAO, LORENZO JR SOLAINA 554 MALLORCA, JOHN PAULO SUARNABA 555 MALVAR, DARRYL ROTONE 556 MAMONGCAL, NASRODIN DALIGCON 557 MANABAT, NEILCO IAN APAT 558 MANALANG, RYAN JOHN ABARQUEZ 559 MANALO, KRIZEL CALIZAR 560 MANATAD, DOMINADOR JR DAGANGAN 561 MANDAJOYAN, BRYAN SON 562 MANDAP, RONALD JOSEPH CANLAS 563 MANESCA, LENIN BORROMEO 564 MANGUNE, ARIS TANJUECO 565 MANIGAS, FRANCIS RAYMOND VALENCIA 566 MANLUTAC, MARK GERALD CHAVEZ 567 MANONGSONG, GILBERT GARCIA 568 MANSIBANG, MARSON LAYUGAN 569 MANZO, ALVIN MONCAWE 570 MARANON, BRUNO ASENJO 571 MARASIGAN, MARK VENSON CANDELARIA 572 MARAVILLAS, JULIUS ELI SANTILLAN 573 MARCELO, MARK IDOL GONZALES 574 MARCIANO, JOJIE LAQUI 575 MARCOS, DYNA LINMAYOG 576 MARFIL, JIENARO CARLO MONTANO 577 MARGARICO, CHRIS JAVIER 578 MARIAS, EDUARDO JR ISLA 579 MAROLLANO, MARK CHRISTIAN PEANO 580 MARQUEZ, BRYAN FUSILERO 581 MARQUEZ, RONALD PANOPIO 582 MASABIO, CATHERINE BAU 583 MATAMMU, DINO AVIGUETERO 584 MATIBAG, MIGUEL NICCOLO DELA CRUZ 585 MATUTINO, MARVIN GALICIA 586 MAYORGA, GYROS ANION 587 MECIJA, JOHN ROBERT ESTRELLADO 588 MEDALLE, LIEZEL MAE SERONDO 589 MEDIAVILLA, RONNIE SARONA 590 MEDINA, ROSS ALBERT FRANCISCO 591 MENDOZA, AARON JIMI LIPANGO 592 MENDOZA, DINO PADILLA 593 MENDOZA, JEBELOR TABELISMA 594 MENDOZA, JERSON SUER 595 MENDOZA, OLIVER DELEN 596 MENDOZA, PATRICK JORDAN ALCAUSIN 597 MENDOZA, RONDEC ROBLES 598 MENDOZA, RYAN MASELANG 599 MERCADO, REGIN REX SOLIS 600 MERQUITA, STEPHEN SERAFICO Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 11 & 12, 2010 Page: 15 of 32 Released on SEPTEMBER 17, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 601 MESO, MARK ANTHONY DATOON 602 MIADO, ERVIN ONDAY 603 MIAKE, ARNEL DAMITAN 604 MILARAN, RAYDAN GABION 605 MIRAFUENTES, KEITH MARTILLANA 606 MIRANDILLA, AIREEN CLACIO 607 MOLINA, MARIE ANTONETTE VIRAY 608 MONGADO, JED ALUTAYA 609 MONIENO, RONELL JOHN DE GUZMAN 610 MONTAER, ESTHER KAY SY 611 MONTENEGRO, GEMMA HOLGADO 612 MONTENEGRO, MICHAEL TRINIDAD 613 MONTERON, ELEAZAR IBRE 614 MONTIANO, CHRISTIAN HINTAY 615 MORADA, GRIEGO GALAGATA 616 MORADO, LONEL INFANTE 617 MORAL, WAFFLE MAE DIANE SUPATAN 618 MORALES, LOWELL LAGMAN 619 MORATA, MATT FACTOR 620 MOSCA, CHRISTINE BRAGA 621 MOYA, PAUL ANTHONY PATAGOC 622 MULA, MEL CARY RUAZA 623 MUTIA, DARYLL JED GUMAPAC 624 MUTUC, JAYSON BRYAN ESGUERRA 625 NABO, CAMILLE LICUANAN 626 NAIGAN, GEORGE MOLLY JUELAR 627 NALANGAN, NIA MACATO 628 NAPATA, ROBERTO JR LIANDA 629 NAPAY, MARK FRANCIS CAILAO 630 NARITO, JAYSON MARZONIA 631 NARZABAL, RICHARD PAGLINAWAN 632 NAVARRETE, RONALD CRUZ 633 NEBRE, ELIZARDO JR VELASCO 634 NEGRE, ERGEN SAWIT 635 NEODAMA, JEFFREY NUALDA 636 NERIT, CARLO GEROLEO 637 NGIPEN, ROHNA JALES 638 NIETES, RONIE MENDOZA 639 NOCHE, CHRISTIAN FERNANDO 640 NONES, ROBERT DAVESON CORDERO 641 NOVENO, ALVIN GALDONEZ 642 NUEZ, ALREN CURIBA 643 NUQUI, DARWIN DORIA 644 OBLEA, ROMNICK CAMBAL 645 OBNAMIA, RANDOLPH CONCEPCION 646 OCAMPO, JUN RICHARD EUGENIO 647 OCAMPO, PHILIP JOEL NICDAO 648 OCMEJA, VICENTE JR TAGADIAD 649 OGALESCO, PONCIANO JR LEDESMA 650 ORDOEZ, CRISTOVER ESTERNON Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 11 & 12, 2010 Page: 16 of 32 Released on SEPTEMBER 17, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 651 OREIRO, ERNESTO JR LAUDE 652 ORILLA, AARON FRUELDA 653 ORIOQUE, RAMEL INIHAO 654 ORPIANO, RUSSEL DONCANSIL 655 ORTIZ, ARLENE MERILLANA 656 PADILLA, JONATHAN FALLARIA 657 PADUA, MARK ANTHONY CABONEGRO 658 PAGADUAN, JESTHER CARLO COPADA 659 PAGAY, ALDRIN IAN CABARDO 660 PAGHUBASAN, JONATHAN SAMSON 661 PAGSINOHIN, JOHN MICHAEL BALMES 662 PAGULAYAN, CHERRY ANNE SORIANO 663 PAJURERAY, EDUARDO JR CUIZON 664 PAL, ALMAR PONO 665 PALEN, MARIUS TANNY MANTICA 666 PALERO, CLAHRENZ ZUBIETO 667 PALILEO, MARVIN ALLEN TUAZON 668 PALTICAN, SAMSON JR JOAQUIN 669 PALTINCA, DIBS TOLIBAS 670 PAMINTUAN, RASHED CAMAYA 671 PANADO, JAMES BUDAY 672 PANAUN, ARIES REYES 673 PANES, BRIAN SAYSON 674 PANGANIBAN, BJORN ALAIN ALCANTARA 675 PANORIL, BUENAFE JR PAGE 676 PANUELOS, MA GLAIZA DACILLO 677 PARAGAS, KENT ANTHONY MAPE 678 PARALEJAS, IGNACIO JR RAYOS 679 PARANI, MICHAEL GUTIERREZ 680 PAREJA, LOUIE JAY VILLALOBOS 681 PARRO, EUNEL LAUS 682 PARUNGAO, ADRIAN MIMIS 683 PARUNGAO, JUAN ROGELIO MANGULABNAN 684 PASCUA, GERALD ANCHETA 685 PASIBE, RICHARD RODRIGUEZ 686 PASILAN, CHRISTIAN IAN RIVERA 687 PASTRANA, MARK ANTHONY CAETE 688 PELAEZ, IVAN JOSEPH DALUSONG 689 PELAYO, CARLOS JR DE LA CRUZ 690 PELONIO, AGAPITO ANGANA 691 PENOLIAR, HANS ESTABILLO 692 PEPITO, PETER CHRIS ANOOS 693 PEREZ, ALLAN BONIFACIO 694 PEREZ, GINO CARLO MONTEMAYOR 695 PEREZ, JUN JAY CENABRE 696 PEREZ, MICHAEL STEPHEN LEVISTE 697 PESCASIOSA, MARVIN MADRONES 698 PEA, MARK ANTHONY ICARO 699 PIA, JEFFERSON EMNACE 700 PICONES, EDRICK JOSEPH MATIC Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 11 & 12, 2010 Page: 17 of 32 Released on SEPTEMBER 17, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 701 PIDO, NELSON CRUDA 702 PILAPIL, RAYMUND CORAJE 703 PIMENTEL, KRISTIAN GALANG 704 PINEDA, JUAN CARLO PADEL 705 PINO, JANDEL OPON 706 PINO, WINCHELL REPUELA 707 PIQUERO, AQUILINO JR TIMBAL 708 PISIG, PINKY CASARENO 709 PIZAA, FREDERICK BAYRON 710 PO, ANGELO BENDANILLO 711 POLEA, JOSEPH CORONA 712 POLINAR, MICHAEL AYENTO 713 PONAYA, RAINIER VON LONTOC 714 PONO, VHAL PO 715 PONSICA, ROLANDO JR PINGCAS 716 PORLAJE, GLENN MARK DE LUNA 717 PORRAS, CHRIS JASON DE GUZMAN 718 POSADAS, EMMARIE LUZ SOMOOK 719 PRADO, CARVIN QUERODA 720 PRESALDO, SANDREW SOBREMONTE 721 PRESTO, ROLLY SONIO 722 PUA, JUANITO JR VALENCIA 723 PUDADERA, CLAIRE TRINIDAD 724 PULIDO, MARY HOPE VALENCIA 725 PUNO, LORENA JACINTO 726 PUNTOD, LOUIE ANDREW LACISTE 727 QUIAZON, MILLICENT QUEEN CHARMIS BATAC 728 QUIBIN, GIAN KARLO ARMIA 729 QUILANG, ARNOLD DAGAS 730 QUINALAYO, CONRADO EDUARTE 731 QUINTO, EMMANUEL BARONGAN 732 QUIRANTE, EDMAR SIGLOS 733 RAAKIN, JOSEPH REVELO 734 RAMAS, JERRY MICHAEL CADAYDAY 735 RAMIREZ, BRYAN MICHAEL GOLEZ 736 RAMIREZ, JOHN ROQUE MARCOS 737 RAMOS, JANNEL SABLAN 738 RANES, BERNIE MANINGO 739 RASCO, GREG SERASPI 740 RAYMUNDO, JONATHAN PAOLO EDORA 741 REALISTA, RALDY PATAUEG 742 RECUERDO, TEDDY ALLADO 743 RELATADO, HAROLD GAMANA 744 RELLERMO, ROMEO JR SENIS 745 REMETRE, PHILIP JOHN SALVADOR TOGADO 746 REMIGIO, RICHARD BRIAN MALASIG 747 RESTON, GLENN JAY ANION 748 REY, ADRIAN LAVADIA 749 REY, YVAN MAGPILI 750 REYES, AR-JAY SULIT Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 11 & 12, 2010 Page: 18 of 32 Released on SEPTEMBER 17, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 751 REYES, DAVID UAO 752 REYES, ERWIN NUEVA 753 REYES, KHRISTHOPHER DAGSAAN 754 REYES, MARK EFRAIM ALBERTO 755 REYES, REINFELD EMELO 756 REYES, RUSSELL EBUEN 757 RICALDE, BENJAMIN CHRISTIAN CAY 758 RINGOR, HERMINIGILDO JR EDISAN 759 RIVERA, HARMON BOCALA 760 RIVERA, SHERWIN BLANCO 761 ROCHA, RONALD CARDENAS 762 ROLDAN, RYAN ALVIN ABRENICA 763 ROLLUQUE, CHRISTIAN LACEDA 764 ROMERO, CERILOJUN FLORENTINO 765 ROMERO, LAURENCE ABAD 766 ROQUE, ROWELLE MANAOAT 767 ROQUID, BRYAN RAY RULL 768 ROSARIO, ROMMEL LAJATO 769 ROXAS, MARK JOSEPH FAUSTINO 770 RUIZ, EARL LAURENTE 771 RUIZ, JUN RAY QUEMADA 772 RULLODA, JORDAN AYCARDO 773 SAGUCIO, GLENN MARK LAURETA 774 SALARZON, PRECIOUS GEM EDU 775 SALDAA, EMERSON TOLENTINO 776 SALIBIO, LEO SALE 777 SALIDO, ANGELO GABRIEL LAGUARTILLA 778 SALUMBIDES, RAINIELL MANCENIDO 779 SAMBAHON, JACOB BERMUDO 780 SAMPAYAN, GENARD BANDI 781 SAMSON, JANINE MAE IMPERIO 782 SAN GABRIEL, CRISTY BUNYI 783 SAN JOSE, IRWIN BANAYO 784 SANGALANG, BONIFACIO DE CASTRO 785 SANGALANG, REINIEL DAREN ERASGA 786 SANICO, ERIK JAN MAGNO 787 SANSON, CHESTER BOB LABRADOR 788 SANTOS, CRISROBERSON BAUTISTA 789 SANTOS, GERALD MANUEL 790 SANTOS, JOHN DEXTER CAAVERAL 791 SARCILLA, GILBERT LAYAGAN 792 SARMIENTO, JAYSON LOAYON 793 SARMIENTO, ROMMEL LONGALONG 794 SARREAL, ADRIAN REYES 795 SAULOG, RENEN ANGELO NOBLE 796 SAYON, GREGORICK UGAY 797 SAYUCOP, TAYLER MALIONES 798 SEDANO, DANIEL GAJO 799 SENOSA, JOEMAR SABIDO 800 SEPILLO, DAVID DANIEL MABILING Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 11 & 12, 2010 Page: 19 of 32 Released on SEPTEMBER 17, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 801 SERANDON, FRANCIS PAULO ADORABLE 802 SEVERINO, JORIE NONALES 803 SILVA, ERWIN ALILI 804 SIMYUNN, MENARD ABARIDO 805 SOBERANO, JOHN ANGELO MOTOL 806 SOBRITCHEA, CARLITO SUARIO 807 SOLIOT, DARIO JR MENDOZA 808 SOLIS, PACIANO JR SABAN 809 SON, BERNARDO JR POTOY 810 SOPEA, ALLAN ALLI GIRAY 811 SORIANO, RANDLE JOHN BICAD 812 SOSA, ROGINE ARRIOLA 813 SOTERO, JOY GASPAR 814 SUMAGPAO, VANESSA CASIBA 815 SUMALDE, ADRIAN AUGUSTO MENDOZA 816 SUMALINOG, JAY-AR RILLERA 817 SUMILE, JUPITER CAILING 818 SUN, NONY SARVIDA 819 SURINGA, RONALDO MORALES 820 SY, CLARITA TAMONDONG 821 TABACO, CEFERINO JR PANEDA 822 TABIJE, ALBERT RAGUAL 823 TABIOS, ARJAY BONAGUA 824 TADENA, MARIA TERESA ABAD 825 TADI, ARJAY LONTAC 826 TADLA, JOSEPH DE LA CRUZ 827 TADLE, SAMUEL HIPOS 828 TAGUBASE, ELIEZER ALQUIZAR 829 TAGUD, JERSAM LAGNADA 830 TALARON, JERALD PASURIAO 831 TALAUE, MARK JOSEPH MALSI 832 TALAVERA, BEVERLYN GONZALES 833 TALENS, ROWELL ESTACIO 834 TAMBONGCO, NICK JOHN SANTIAGO 835 TAMON, DIOSCORO JR BARCELONA 836 TAN, AL JANO CLAVERIA 837 TAN, BRIANNE DELA CRUZ 838 TAN, JAN MICHAEL TARROZA 839 TANGALIN, ARDEEN DELA ROSA 840 TANGO, JHOE BENN PASCUAL 841 TANZO, JAN MICHAEL SAMONTE 842 TAUPA, JOSE RAYMOND DE GUZMAN 843 TAANG, JOANA MARIE MANOJO 844 TECSON, HAROLD GLENN ORQUIOLA 845 TECSON, JAYPEE VALMONTE 846 TEMPRA, WHYNDLL CABRERA 847 TENAJA, MILES APUAN 848 TIBLE, ANDY AREZADA 849 TINAYA, MONTY FRANCIS RECTO 850 TINGSON, JOHN PAUL PARCON Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 11 & 12, 2010 Page: 20 of 32 Released on SEPTEMBER 17, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 851 TOBIAS, JERSON PETATE 852 TOGONON, ROMMEL NIEL PALENCIA 853 TOMANENG, KRISTIAN MARK SIMEON 854 TORBOLENTO, RONEL FADO 855 TORCULAS, DENNIS ERWIN PACANUT 856 TORREON, RODNEY ANDOY 857 TORTAL, RUPERT JOSEPH DESCALLAR 858 TRILLANES, ERROL ALCARAZ 859 TRINIDAD, LIMUEL SALUMBIDES 860 TRINIDAD, RUBEN JR ACERO 861 TSANG, JAMES JR PUA 862 TUBONGBANUA, ROCHELLE LAVINA 863 TUDIO, FRANZ JOSEPH BELLO 864 TUHOY, MARRIEMEL TAMAYO 865 TUIBEO, CRISTINE ANGELA IBIS 866 TULIO, ALEXIS ROSS IGNACIO 867 TUMAYAN, KRUZO LIGAWEN 868 TUMULAK, BERNARDINO MONTRIAS 869 TUYAY, MARVIN ANGELO LUAY 870 UAYAN, DIOSDADO JR OLAER 871 VALDEHUEZA, CRIS ELDRIDGE PARREO 872 VALLE, JOEL JOHN JOSHUA SISON 873 VALLENTOS, MICHAEL BOYORE 874 VELASCO, RICO RUFO 875 VERGARA, JAPHETH JAY ONGUE 876 VERGARA, MARISA SILVA 877 VETERANA, EDWIN MALABANAN 878 VILLAFLORES, RYAN SOREO 879 VILLAFRANCA, JORVEN RULLORATA 880 VILLALUZ, MARVIN BISAIN 881 VILLALUZ, RYAN JOZEF CAPEA 882 VILLANUEVA, ALBERT GENETIANO 883 VILLANUEVA, CRIS DE GUZMAN 884 VILLANUEVA, GERARDO JR SILVESTRE 885 VILLANUEVA, JANN TIMOTHY DE GUZMAN 886 VILLANUEVA, JERREMMIE CHUA 887 VILLANUEVA, JHANUAR CAPACETE 888 VILLANUEVA, JON JON MONJE 889 VILLANUEVA, KRYSSEL MAY ANN BALADAD 890 VILLANUEVA, RODEL GALON 891 VILLAPANE, RAINIER RAMOS 892 VILLAREAL, ANDREW ANDRICK ESPINOSA 893 VILLAREAL, MARICAR DE LAS ALAS 894 VILLATE, MARC JOSEPH FLORIDO 895 VILLEJO, DAVE DAMICOG 896 VILLENA, CHRISTIAN JOHN ALMIE 897 VIRTUDAZO, ELMER MACATIGBAC 898 VISERE, SAMUEL LICMO-AN 899 VISORIA, JOHN MARK BOLANIO 900 VITO, JINO PAOLO LOPEZ Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 11 & 12, 2010 Page: 21 of 32 Released on SEPTEMBER 17, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 901 VIVAZ, SHEREE BERGONIA 902 WALWAL, DANNY CAETE 903 YADAO, ROSHIEL MAE ALCANTARA 904 YAP, ALLEN EDWARD CALVADORES 905 YBAEZ, DENNIS GAYO 906 YBAEZ, RHEGGIE REFAMONTE 907 YSON, ROLLY BABIARA 908 YU, BRENDA BENSON 909 ZABALA, ROMAR DON SAYNO 910 ZAVALLA, JINNO PENIEL CARILLO 911 ZINAMPAN, KENNETH JHON QUILANG 912 ZUBIA, FRANCIS AARON DUASO 913 ZUBIETA, EDWARD LOUIE ORACION NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 13, 2010 Page: 22 of 32 Released on SEPTEMBER 17, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 1 A JOSE, JERRY MOLATO 2 ABAD, NELSON JR ALINSASAGUIN 3 ABEGONIA, MARLON DACDAC 4 ABUYO, JOHNEL MIGUEL 5 ACLO, REYNALDO BULAWIN 6 ADELANTE, RAMESH UNILONGO 7 ADLAWAN, CECILIO JR CAUTIVO 8 ADLAWAN, JONATHAN NAVARRO 9 ADONA, CHRISROMER DEL MUNDO 10 AFALLA, ARROWLANDSTONE VIERNES 11 AGAYAN, SEVERO JR LORENZO 12 AGBALOG, REYNEL JR MENDOZA 13 AGUILAR, BUENA IRENE LORESCO 14 AGUSTIN, MARCIANO DOSOJAN 15 ALBURO, BENEDICTO JR TANJAY 16 ALCANTARA, HERNANDO CRUZ 17 ALE, ROLAND SAPEDRA 18 ALEJANDRINO, MARCO AURELIO DELOS SANTOS 19 ALFONSO, ANDREWS PAULO PUNZALAN 20 ALICANDO, MELECIO BOY III SALVEJO 21 ALMIRA, ROLDAN NILOOBAN 22 ALONZO, MICHAEL TAMAYO 23 ALONZO, SANTIAGO JR YAZAR 24 ALTAREJOS, PAMELA CANTRE 25 ALVAREZ, SAR JONARD MILLAR 26 AMANTE, JOSE RYAN ROQUE 27 AMILA, ALFRED BUSANO 28 AMORA, VICTOR SALAS 29 ANARETA, GIAN CARLO ABEJAR 30 ANDALAJAO, MARVIN BERSABE 31 ANGELES, ALVIN VISPO 32 ANTARAN, GOMERSENDO GEVARRA 33 ANTONIO, MELVIN SISON 34 ANTOQUE, GILBERT DECORION 35 APOSTOL, OLIVER CRAEL 36 AQUIATAN, JERRAN DOLOR 37 ARANAS, AUBRIANNE BOLINGOT 38 ARANETA, RANDY RAMOS 39 ARANZASO, CARLSON MINALDO 40 AREVALO, MICHAEL ROBERT ROMERO 41 ARILES, DOMINIC URSABIA 42 ARNOCO, RICHARD ALVARADO 43 ARPILLEDA, NAR CARLO CORPUZ 44 ARRIETA, CHAVIE GARCIA 45 ASETRE, MARK GENIEL NIOFRANCO 46 ASIONG, EDGAR ODAYAN 47 ASIS, RICHMOND AUMAN 48 AUXTERO, JUNDEMEL 49 AZARCON, JUNE CESAR TERO 50 BACOY, IAN JOHN PALCE Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 13, 2010 Page: 23 of 32 Released on SEPTEMBER 17, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 51 BACTOL, HAROLD GUY BEJO 52 BAG-O, MARVIN GLENN LACHICA 53 BAGSIC, JOHN DAVE BALATBAT 54 BAGTAS, JOHN PAUL DELA CRUZ 55 BAGUIO, CARMELITO SANCHEZ 56 BAGUIO, EDILBERTO SALODES 57 BALANSAG, JAY LOR RICABORDA 58 BALINGCASAG, ROBERT CABILAO 59 BALTAR, JUNEFOL CLAVO 60 BALURAN, ADONIS DEALCA 61 BANDOLA, HYREN PARDILLA 62 BANIEL, ARGIE JERAO 63 BANTILO, EUFEMIO JR MORA 64 BARANDOC, MARLON CAINGUITAN 65 BARBARONA, GENE BERLYN REPOGIO 66 BARTIANA, NORBERTO JR BOISER 67 BASAS, RUTH VALENZUELA 68 BATINGAL, AUBREY KAYNE LECCIONES 69 BAYHON, GILBERT DAIG 70 BAYUCAN, MARLON MANALIGOD 71 BAEGA, HEINSHELL BERBA 72 BELEGAL, JESSIE CANTOS 73 BELMONTE, CYRIL TEJADA 74 BELOLO, JUAN FORMENTO 75 BENDIAN, ROLDAN SORIANO 76 BERICO, CHRISTOPHER FUENTES 77 BIASCAN, LAURENCE CABERO 78 BILLONA, ALBEN AMARILLE 79 BIRATA, REY MARK BON 80 BIRON, ARNEL AQUINO 81 BOBIS, EDISON CONDA 82 BOISER, GILBERT ALINGASA 83 BOLON, ROGIE MAR AREVALO 84 BON, DEXTER ALLAN MANDANE 85 BORETA, GERALD DE LA PACION 86 BORLAGDATAN, ERIC CELSO 87 BORLAGDATAN, JESSIE DEL MUNDO 88 BORNALES, ROMNICK GUMAPON 89 BORROMEO, PHILIP CEZAR MONTAEZ 90 BORSOTO, RAINIER DEL MUNDO 91 BRAGA, EDMARK ABALOS 92 BRAVANTE, REYNANTE CUBELO 93 BRIZO, NOEL ESTAO 94 BUCAO, REJIE ZATA 95 BUHIAN, ALEJO JR ENTRINA 96 BUSTALINIO, MARK GIL CENAS 97 CAASI, RICKY FERNANDEZ 98 CABALLERO, JESSIE CALUGAS 99 CABILLA, JOSE DAENDELS ESCARTIN 100 CABO, SANNY RAPADA Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 13, 2010 Page: 24 of 32 Released on SEPTEMBER 17, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 101 CABRAL, AEROL DE LEON 102 CABUGA, JOSEPH REY BAGNOL 103 CACCAM, JAIME ABUAN 104 CADELIA, ALBERTO DOMINGO 105 CAJURAO, ERNEE CRISTOBAL 106 CALAUNAN, ALLAN MONDAVA 107 CALE, KAYPEE ALDOUS NOROA 108 CALISAY, NOEL LUMIDAO 109 CALLANTA, RAMESES PETER GUNDAYAO 110 CALUPIT, WINSTON DE VERA 111 CAMAONGAY, DENDEI CASTRO 112 CAMPOMANES, REY OPCEMA 113 CAMU, SANDY BRIOLA 114 CANLAS, DOLORES DELA CRUZ 115 CANTALLOPEZ, MARK VINCENT ORQUEZA 116 CAPISTRANO, ROBERT JULIUS JAVA 117 CARAQUI-AN, LIVIE TAGACTAC 118 CARCAMO, CARLO VALDENARRO 119 CARDENAS, VICTOR PAULO CARDINO 120 CARIAGA, ANTONIO JR CHAN 121 CARLON, CHRISTIAN JAY REQUINA 122 CARREOS, RODOLFO JR ARIG 123 CASAS, LEO ARPAY 124 CASIL, CHRISTIAN MENESES 125 CASIPONG, CRISPINIANO JR LAOJAN 126 CASTILLO, GLENN VERGARA 127 CASTRO, ALVIER RAMA 128 CASTRO, JAYSON CORTEZ 129 CASUNURAN, JOEL BOMBASI 130 CATULAY, CARLO PILAPIL 131 CATUNGAL, BRYAN MALICDEM 132 CECILIO, RICHARD ZETA 133 CELLO, JAY JAY MARANAN 134 CELLONA, JEDDY TAGUDIN 135 CELOCIA, RENE ARAPAN 136 CENDAA, MICHAEL DE LA PEA 137 CEPE, THEODOR GONZALES 138 CEREZO, MARVEN SANTILLAN 139 CEZAR, RAZEL DICHOSON 140 CLARIDO, VICTOR MAHASOL 141 CLAVERO, ALAN ESCOLTA 142 CLUTARIO, HERBERT VALDEZ 143 CLUTARIO, LAWRENCE VERZOSA 144 CO, CHRISTER JOHN AGUAS 145 COLCOL, JOVELYN SIMPAO 146 COLE, MAURICE BARTOLATA 147 COLLANTES, RONEL RAMOS 148 COLON, FRANCIS JAYE DALUMPINES 149 COLUMNA, JED REGALADO 150 COMELING, ELEIZER MORALES Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 13, 2010 Page: 25 of 32 Released on SEPTEMBER 17, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 151 COMPACION, ARIS BALAGUNSA 152 CONCON, HILARIO CALIMOTAN 153 CONSTABLE, JUFALEH TOM 154 CORPUZ, DEAN VIRGIL PELERA 155 CORTEJO, JOVEN SOBRINO 156 CORTES, DONNIE VAL OMBOY 157 CORTES, MELCHOR FERNANDEZ 158 CRISOSTOMO, EDUARDO JR ALIDO 159 CRISOSTOMO, JHOVANIE OCON 160 CRUZ, NEIL NESTOR AVENDAO 161 CUA, LINDON DUMANIG 162 CUIZONA, JOEL DAGARAGA 163 DA-AO, JOHN MARK CULTURA 164 DAGSIL, JANN WIO RELLAMA 165 DAGUIPA, RODERICK GONZAGA 166 DAKETAN, ELPID ALICAY 167 DALANON, ELTON JOHN MADARANG 168 DALAUTA, JAIME JR OLIVAS 169 DALMACIO, JORDAN DALMAS 170 DANGCIL, CHARLES TUBERA 171 DANIEL, VIRGILIO JR MEDINA 172 DANQUE, JARED OLESCO 173 DE CASTRO, ROMMEL SANTOS 174 DE GUZMAN, LESTER BABALCON 175 DE JESUS, HARLEY PARULAN 176 DE LA CRUZ, ABDIEL JR JAEN 177 DE LA CRUZ, ARIEL JIMENEZ 178 DE LOS REYES, ARNOLD BAUTISTA 179 DE LOS SANTOS, FRANES ESMERO 180 DE PERALTA, ALVIN CUARESMA 181 DECREPITO, RAYMOND LOUIE ARENAL 182 DEGALA, ROY SION 183 DELA CRUZ, JEMBHIE CRUZ 184 DELFIN, CRISPIN CAYABYAB 185 DELIVIOS, GADEIL CAMARINES 186 DEPACTO, JAN ERNST QUILNAT 187 DERLA, ELIBERT BENEMILE 188 DESTURA, MARPHY VILLASOR 189 DINGCOG, ARISTOTLE MADLAO 190 DINOPOL, LITO ZULUETA 191 DIOMAMPO, JAYSON REYES 192 DIVIDINA, GABRIEL DOMINGO 193 DOLOR, MARK PHIL PELEO 194 DOMENDEN, JEFFREY ROBLES 195 DOMINGO, ERNESTO JR DIONEDA 196 DORMITORIO, JESUS JR LIBO-ON 197 DOVALES, ERWIN TOQUE 198 DOYO, DEN ALBERT MALABANAN 199 DOO, JUN REY MARTIL 200 DULLER, JED CATRE Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 13, 2010 Page: 26 of 32 Released on SEPTEMBER 17, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 201 DUMALAOG, EUGENE DIOCALES 202 EBORA, KENNAN CLINT GARCIA 203 EBUE, DENNIS LLOYD EDRA 204 ELAMPARO, CARLINO JR ELEMANCIL 205 ENCABO, RYU SHERWIN CONICONDE 206 EPIE, HAROLD AFALLA 207 ERANA, ELMER NARBOADA 208 ERESUELO, MICHAEL JAN GEONANGA 209 ESCALA, DANILO SANTILLAN 210 ESCALANTE, HARRY BALMES 211 ESCARIO, CARLO MAGBANUA 212 ESCOBAR, CHRISTOPHER ZOILO PASCUAL 213 ESCORDIAL, ARDEN PAGUNTALAN 214 ESPALDON, MARK JAYPE FELICES 215 ESPEA, PIERRE DELMONTE 216 ESPILOY, JOHN JEAUZ ALVAREZ 217 ESQUIBAL, MARK ANGELO MANDAPAT 218 ESTARES, ARGIE GEOLAGON 219 ESTEBAN, JEL MARK GENER 220 ESTERNON, RICKY JAVIER 221 FELIMER, LIONEL BAEZ 222 FIELDAD, ARJAY ELGARIO 223 FLORES, KRISTIAN ORTIZ 224 FONBUENA, IRVIN SOBREMONTE 225 FORQUIADO, WREMOND JOHN BARROA 226 FORTICH, ROEL DIAO 227 FRANCISCO, ROEL NARCISO 228 FRIAS, ROWEL ROSARIO 229 FRONDA, MARLON AGUILAR 230 FULGENCIO, ROMEO JR BARRERA 231 GABI, HERMES LABRA 232 GABO, CESAR LAZARO 233 GALAN, ALFONSO AQUINO 234 GALARIDO, CELSO JR TUTOR 235 GALI, GIOVANNI SOLDEVILLA 236 GALIDO, FERNANDO RANARIO 237 GALLANO, VON BENEDICT GOMBA 238 GALLARDO, STEPHENSON EJORCADAS 239 GANDOL, RODOLFO JR FRONDA 240 GANZON, MARION ARANCILLO 241 GARIN, RICHARD VERZOSA 242 GENERAO, RENNEL PADUA 243 GEROMIANO, RUEL CAMARISTA 244 GERONIMO, REYNALDO JR DIAZ 245 GICANAL, KENNETH ESMERALDA 246 GINGAN, CORNELIO BARCENAS 247 GLORIA, RONALD PUIG 248 GOLOSO, JORDAN PEROCHO 249 GOMEZ, BRYAN ANDRADE 250 GOMEZ, DAN ELVEN GUTIEREZ Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 13, 2010 Page: 27 of 32 Released on SEPTEMBER 17, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 251 GONIA, RANDY CATARAJA 252 GONZAGA, MICHAEL PERALTA 253 GONZAGA, ROLAN FABROA 254 GONZALES, CARLO DIO 255 GORIO, RODELLIO ESPORO 256 GUARDACASA, NOLLY DELA CRUZ 257 GUBANTES, ZEGUNDO TANGONAN 258 GURAL, GARRY DULFO 259 GUZMAN, JEFFERSON KITAB 260 HANGAD, MELCHIZEDEK AON 261 HANOPOL, BRYAN LONGARA 262 HIBAYA, JOVEN NITO INOFINADA 263 HUBILLA, ALMEL ESTIDOLA 264 IDAHAN, ANDRES RECONALLA 265 IGNAS, MORK ALIMONDO 266 ILISAN, IAN AURELLIUS BIACO 267 ILUSTRE, JADE PALTRIGUERA 268 ISLA, NOEL NOCUM 269 ISLAO, WILLIAM NALUGON 270 JARINA, DIOSDADO JR LIGAN 271 JAYME, NEPHERE GORDEVILLA 272 JOAQUIN, MARVIN STA ANA 273 JOLEJOLE, JOHN VONN CASTILLO 274 JUMAO-AS, JONATHAN RANES 275 JUSAY, JOEL LAPINIG 276 LADEZA, ROBERT SOMBRADO 277 LAGANG, RAMON JOCOY 278 LAGUARDIA, WILFREDO CARINGAL 279 LAGUIDAO, ELEAZAR ERMINO 280 LAMOSTE, ERNESTO JR CORCELLES 281 LANDICHO, PHILIP ROLDAN GARGAR 282 LANTACON, LENDON ALCAZAREN 283 LANURIAS, JEFFRY ACEBO 284 LARA, DAVID IAN PAREDES 285 LAYLO, MARK KENAN ILAO 286 LAZARITO, JURY ARLANTE 287 LEAL, NATHANIEL NAZARRO 288 LEE, ANGELO ROSEL 289 LEGASPI, CARLO JANABAN 290 LEGASPI, OMAR FRANCIS DIANO 291 LELIS, ABEGAIL GRACE VILLASURDA 292 LEYSON, PEDRILIO JR GABATO 293 LICLICAN, TELESFORO JR GUNDRAN 294 LIPOR, RYAN SALA 295 LIQUIRAN, ROSANNA SISON 296 LISING, JEFFREY ABANTE 297 LISTON, ALFRED JR GARCISO 298 LIWANAG, JAYPEE CARPIO 299 LLABORE, JAMES CIMANES 300 LLAMAS, ROBERT HELICAN Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 13, 2010 Page: 28 of 32 Released on SEPTEMBER 17, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 301 LLANTO, RYAN MIRABUNA 302 LLENA, BRYAN OBOG 303 LOGATOC, CHRISTIAN LECAROS 304 LOJA, STEPHEN CAMPANIEL 305 LOMIBAO, MARLON BARROZO 306 LOPEZ, MARK ANTHONY SECRETO 307 LORIA, CHRISTOPHER NIO CUERA 308 LORICA, RALPH JOSEPH MARTILLANA 309 LU, MARK BRYAN BALDOVINO 310 LUGAY, LOUIE JUNE OGARO 311 LUMAGOD, JEBB MAHINAY 312 LUMINARIAS, MANUEL RELAMPAGOS 313 LUNA, FRANCIS BERNARD BALAGWIS 314 LUNAS, MARIA JANINE LITA 315 MAAC, OLIVER REYES 316 MACABINGKIL, RENATO LUMAGBAS 317 MACABUHAY, ALEXANDER JR ANDAYA 318 MACARAEG, REY CASTILLO 319 MACUHA, CZAR ALEXIS MARASIGAN 320 MADRASO, KIM MARIE ROSAYAGA 321 MAGBANUA, RUSSEL ELARDO 322 MAGBOO, ABIGAEL BUMAHIT 323 MAGBOO, RYAN FABREGAS 324 MAGDAONG, GILBERTO CAON 325 MAGDARAOG, RONEL OMBROG 326 MAHUSAY, JOVELITO SEVILLA 327 MAKILING, JOHN VINCENT BAROSA 328 MALALUAN, JONETTE PARGA 329 MALAPITAN, GERUNDIO HOSMILLO 330 MALLORCA, ROEN MACABENTA 331 MANAYAG, CHRISTOPHER DELA VEGA 332 MANGYAO, AUGUSTOS BAYETA 333 MANOOK, ALVIN GIVANIM 334 MARCIANO, JOSEPH CHRISTIAN LAMBON 335 MARGARICO, CHRIS JAVIER 336 MARQUEZ, BRYAN FUSILERO 337 MATAMMU, DINO AVIGUETERO 338 MAYOLA, JAYSON TAN 339 MELCHOR, HANISON PAULINO 340 MELENCION, PANFILO CENIA 341 MENDE, PETER CHRIS ESCABUSA 342 MENDOZA, ARNEDO VILLAGONZALO 343 MENDOZA, ERVIN MOJICA 344 MENDOZA, MIKE FRANCIS ESGUERRA 345 MENDOZA, OLIVER DELEN 346 MERCADO, MARWYN ZAMORA 347 MERTO, VICJAYSON TUMARAO 348 MIAO, ARCHIE WATIN 349 MILLANO, JOSEF RODERICK BINOS 350 MILLETE, REYNOLD BAHILLO Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 13, 2010 Page: 29 of 32 Released on SEPTEMBER 17, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 351 MIRA, ISIDORO DELOS REYES 352 MIRANDELA, ALLAN MONEDA 353 MONTER, BENJIE CAT-AWAN 354 MONTON, CIRILO ROMBO 355 MORA, VICENTE SANIADO 356 MOSTOLES, BRANDO NIEVES 357 MULLE, ANTHONY DESPI 358 MURING, REYNANTE ESCABUSA 359 NALU, KIRVEN SALVALEON 360 NAPAL, ANTONIO ECLEO 361 NATOR, CARMELO LLABRES 362 NAVARRETE, ARMANDO AGUILAR 363 NAZAM, EULO KARL OBEREZ 364 NEGRIDO, HOWELL POJAS 365 NEIRA, MERLINO JR GERONIMO 366 NEODAMA, JEFFREY NUALDA 367 NEPTUNO, DIONEL BARCELA 368 NIPAS, BRYAN CERENO 369 NUELAN, ROMMEL ABAN 370 OCAMPO, MARCIAL CASTRO 371 OCON, ELDIE PLAMER 372 OCTA, REYNALD IAN SOLLEGUE 373 OLAGUERA, LEE OLIVER MOROTA 374 OLIVA, RONALD PABLEA 375 OMBAO, RAMIR ALBIOLA 376 OMEGA, CHRISTOPHER GIVA 377 OPAD, IKE BULAGA 378 ORBISO, EDIELOU JR ONGCAP 379 ORILLAN, JEFFREY QUIMSON 380 OROYAN, MARCELINO RAMOS 381 ORTALIZ, ARNOLD URBANO 382 ORTEGA, RICHARD VERZOSA 383 PADILLA, HERBERT REYES 384 PAGADORA, EMMANUEL DONGUINES 385 PAGADUAN, JAYSON DAGOS 386 PAGTAKHAN, ERVIN ERNI 387 PAHUGOT, CLIFFORD 388 PALACIO, MYRON EMPLEO 389 PALISOC, NELSON FERRER 390 PAMESA, SHERWIN ALABA 391 PANES, BRIAN SAYSON 392 PAQUITA, EDUARDO JR DE VILLA 393 PARDILLO, OLIVER CAPARIDA 394 PAREJA, LOUIE JAY VILLALOBOS 395 PARPAN, FERDINAND RECIO 396 PARRO, EUNEL LAUS 397 PASCUA, ROMMEL DECENA 398 PASCUAL, ROMEO PASTOR 399 PAA, GIAN CARLO HONRA 400 PESIGAN, RUSSEL SANGALANG Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 13, 2010 Page: 30 of 32 Released on SEPTEMBER 17, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 401 PINDA, REXCEL MORALES 402 PINEDA, VIRGILIO JR ESPINOSA 403 PINTAC, REY OPEA 404 POBAR, ANECITO JR AVENIDO 405 PRENDOL, JEFFREY OBER 406 PRESALDO, SANDREW SOBREMONTE 407 PRIANES, JERIC PRIEL 408 PURA, GENER ESCALORA 409 PUREO, ARIEL BELIEN 410 QUANICO, LESTER IAN ARZAGA 411 QUIAPO, RODOLFO JR CASAMA 412 QUILATON, BLAIR VENTURA 413 QUINTANS, RENEBOY QUIRANTE 414 QUISTO, JUNRIE ALCALA 415 QUITAG, ROMEL PALENCIA 416 RABINA, HOPE ESPINA 417 RAFANAN, CLINT BENEDICT BUENAVENTURA 418 RAMORAN, LOVEMIR SABUYA 419 RAMORES, RICHARD JACOB 420 RAMOS, REDEN RAZON 421 RAOLA, BERNABE JR BAGUION 422 RELADO, RAMON CAMO 423 RELLES, ROBERT SOMBRERO 424 REPDOS, ROBERTO FERNANDEZ 425 REYES, AR-JAY SULIT 426 REYES, EDGARDO ENRIQUEZ 427 REYES, JOEFFRE BARADI 428 RICO, JUNIEMAR CABATINGAN 429 RIVERA, ANGELBERT JACOB 430 RIVERA, JED ACTUB 431 RIVERA, JOSEPH DEL CAMPO 432 ROBLES, BERNARD ASIATICO 433 RODRIGUEZ, IRMIN BAUTISTA 434 RODRIGUEZ, JHUN JHUN TOBIAS 435 RODRIGUEZ, JOSE MARIO PAMADA 436 RODRIGUEZ, RALPH MANLANGIT 437 ROJAS, ALLAN LOMAT 438 ROJO, LARRY GARCIA 439 ROJO, MICHAEL NONOL 440 ROQUE, EDYSON ALBERT II PATELO 441 ROSALEJOS, ALEX MALINAO 442 ROXAS, ALFRED MANGALUS 443 ROXAS, MARK JOSEPH FAUSTINO 444 RULLODA, JORDAN AYCARDO 445 SABAREZA, ROMAN JR NORBERTO 446 SABERON, MARK ACHILES ALILIN 447 SAET, RONILLO MANALO 448 SAGUCIO, GLENN MARK LAURETA 449 SALAMAT, VON HARVEY BASCUA 450 SALAZAR, EMMERSON QUIBETE Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 13, 2010 Page: 31 of 32 Released on SEPTEMBER 17, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 451 SAMIANO, NEIL FRANCIS MERCADO 452 SAMONTE, JIMMY COREA 453 SAMONTE, MARIO CRUZ 454 SAN JUAN, EMILFRANCIS ALPUERTO 455 SANO, ERIC PORQUIADO 456 SANTAROMANA, JUN RYAN BALINAS 457 SANTIAGO, MELCHOR JR ANGELES 458 SANTIAGO, OSWIN RENBERT DE LOS SANTOS 459 SANTOS, JEFFREY MAG-ATAS 460 SARMIENTO, MARCIANO VICENTE 461 SARRAGA, ALREY LAYOS 462 SASING, TEOFILO CARIOZA 463 SEDANTES, ADOLFO SEFIL 464 SEDIEGO, PET CYRIL DELOS SANTOS 465 SEGUIN, CHRISTOPER SORIANO 466 SENERADO, DECEM SASI 467 SEROHIJOS, ARMAND NOBLE 468 SERRANO, ERIC ESTANDANTE 469 SIMBULAS, ARCHEMIDES PORLARES 470 SIMEON, DANILO JR GOMEZ 471 SINGCOL, HANIEL AQUILES 472 SIWAGAN, RONALDO RAAGAS 473 SOLIMAN, MARK ANTHONY BASTO 474 SOLIS, MICHAEL ENRIQUEZ 475 SOLIVAS, PROCOPIO JR LUSARIA 476 SOLIVEN, HARRIS CLINT RIVERA 477 SORIANO, RANDLE JOHN BICAD 478 SURINGA, RONALDO MORALES 479 SY, LOUIE ANTHONY ESTACIO 480 TABADA, IAN CARLO RAFLORES 481 TABANGAY, RONNIE ZUMARAGA 482 TABAR, PERCIVAL LARGO 483 TABERNILLA, JAIL BERT ECLAVEA 484 TABIEN, JOHN IVAN VIDAL 485 TABORA, RYAN CARLO HIDALGO 486 TABURNAL, GLENN APARICIO 487 TADENA, HAROLD JAY MACUGAY 488 TADI, ARJAY LONTAC 489 TAGARO, RONEL BALATERO 490 TAGOLGOL, JEFFREY MENAJE 491 TALARON, JERALD PASURIAO 492 TALAVERA, ERNALDO JR ORTINERO 493 TARO, JUMER SOLANA 494 TEODORO, ARIES CAYANAN 495 TERMULO, CHRISTOPHER DELA ROSA 496 TIBAYAN, MARK ANTHONY EVANGELISTA 497 TINAO, ROMEWELL BALUYOT 498 TIVO, RAMIRO DUGAN 499 TOGONON, ROMMEL NIEL PALENCIA 500 TOHOY, JULIUS CANTOMAYOR Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 13, 2010 Page: 32 of 32 Released on SEPTEMBER 17, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 501 TOLEDO, ROMEL TATON 502 TUBONGBANUA, ROCHELLE LAVIA 503 UCHI, LOUIE ROMERO 504 UNLAYAO, HENDRICK MOSON 505 URBANO, BRENDO ESQUILLO 506 URSUA, RALPH PASARABA 507 VALDEZ, JESUS BARADAS 508 VALENCIANO, RICHARD CELORICO 509 VALENTIN, RODEL RAYALA 510 VALEROS, JAMES JOHNSON MENDOZA 511 VERANGA, ERWIN DAN VILLANEA 512 VERDAN, JOHN GARRY PARAFINA 513 VERTUDEZ, GERMIN LUSPE 514 VIAR, JOSELITO AQUINO 515 VICENTE, ELMER LATAWAN 516 VIDAL, DANIEL CUERDO 517 VIDAL, JEFFREY SISON 518 VILLACERAN, MICHAEL TAN 519 VILLANUEVA, GERARDO JR SILVESTRE 520 VILLANUEVA, IIGO DIAZ 521 VILLANUEVA, JAYSON TABERNILLA 522 VILLARIN, DANILO JR TUAZON 523 VILLAROSA, FELIX LAMOR 524 VIO, MICHEL FRUTO 525 VOSOTROS, TORIBIO III GARCIA 526 WENCESLAO, RUBY PESQUERA 527 ZAGADA, EDDIE GLENN JR MENDEZ 528 ZINAMPAN, KENNETH JHON QUILANG 529 ZIPAGAN, BRYAN JOHN LACISTE NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------View the top 10 passers and performance of schools
Watch Latest Movies Online Free
h1 a:hover {background-color:#888;color:#fff ! important;} div#emailbody table#itemcontentlist tr td div ul { list-style-type:square; padding-left:1em; } div#emailbody table#itemcontentlist tr td div blockquote { padding-left:6px; border-left: 6px solid #dadada; margin-left:1em; } div#emailbody table#itemcontentlist tr td div li { margin-bottom:1em; margin-left:1em; } table#itemcontentlist tr td a:link, table#itemcontentlist tr td a:visited, table#itemcontentlist tr td a:active, ul#summarylist li a { color:#000099; font-weight:bold; text-decoration:none; } img {border:none;} Watch Latest Movies Online Free The Bank (1915) Hollywood Movie Watch Online The Adventurer (1917) Hollywood Movie Watch Online The Fireman (1916) Hollywood Movie Watch Online Dinocroc (2004) Hollywood Movie Watch Online Number One (1994) Telugu Movie Watch Online Beneath Still Waters (2005) Hollywood Movie Watch Online Stir of Echoes: The Homecoming (2007) Hollywood Movie Watch Online Body Double (1984) Hollywood Movie Watch Online Mr & Mrs Sailaja Krishna Murthy (2004) Telugu Movie Watch Online One (2008) Telugu Movie Watch Online Sneham Kosam (1999) Telugu Movie Watch Online Fragment (2009) Hollywood Movie Watch Online Kates Addiction (1999) Hollywood Movie Watch Online Caught (1996) Hollywood Movie Watch Online Faster, Pussycat! Kill! Kill! (1965) Hollywood Movie Watch Online The Possessed (2009) Hollywood Movie Watch Online The Last Sect (2006) Hollywood Movie Watch Online Franck Spadone (2000) Hollywood Movie Watch Online Reckless Behavior: Caught on Tape (2007) Hollywood Movie Watch Online Disturbing Behavior (1998) Hollywood Movie Watch Online Indecent Proposal (1993) Hollywood Movie Watch Online Young Lady Chatterley II (1985) Hollywood Movie Watch Online Young Lady Chatterley (1977) Hollywood Movie Watch Online Essex Boys (2000) Hollywood Movie Watch Online Mascara (1987) Hollywood Movie Watch Online Bleeding Rose (2007) Hollywood Movie Watch Online Daydreamer (2007) Hollywood Movie Watch Online Prison Heat (1993) Hollywood Movie Watch Online Wendigo (2001) Hollywood Movie Watch Online Danika (2006) Hollywood Movie Watch Online Inner Sanctum II (1994) Hollywood Movie Watch Online Virtual Desire (1995) Hollywood Movie Watch Online The Voyeur (1994) Hollywood Movie Watch Online Femme Fatale (2002) Hollywood Movie Watch Online Visitor Q (2001) Hollywood Movie Watch Online Bound Cargo (2003) Hollywood Movie Watch Online Victim of Desire (1995) Hollywood Movie Watch Online Enchanted (2007) Hollywood Movie Watch Online The Art of Pain (2008) Hollywood Movie Watch Online Fatal Attraction (1987) Hollywood Movie Watch Online The Alamo (2004) Hollywood Movie Watch Online Mrderischer Frieden (2007) Hollywood Movie Watch Online Animal Instincts (1992) Hollywood Movie Watch Online Dick (1999) Hollywood Movie Watch Online D-Tox (2002) Hollywood Movie Watch Online Dead Like Me: Life After Death (2009) Hollywood Movie Watch Online Training Day (2001) Hollywood Movie Watch Online Endless Bummer (2009) Hollywood Movie Watch Online End of the Line (2007) Hollywood Movie Watch Online Oka Raju Oka Rani (2003) Telugu Movie Watch Online The Floorwalker (1916) Hollywood Movie Watch Online Out of Sight (1998) Hollywood Movie Watch Online The Deal (2008) Hollywood Movie Watch Online The Hole (2001) Hollywood Movie Watch Online Dialtone (2009) Hollywood Movie Watch Online Miracle of the Widow (2009) Hollywood Movie Watch Online Miss Leelavati (1965) Kannada Movie Watch Online Chandrahasa (1965) Kannada Movie Watch Online Ente Entethu Mathram (1986) Malayalam Movie Watch Online Palletoori Pilla (1950) Telugu Movie Watch Online Scream (1996) Hindi Dubbed Movie Watch Online Titanic (1997) Hindi Dubbed Movie Watch Online Miami Vice (2006) Hindi Dubbed Movie Watch Online Robin Hood (2010) Hindi Dubbed Movie Watch Online Triple Dog (2010) Hollywood Movie Watch Online Bratz: Pampered Petz (2010) Hollywood Movie Watch Online Penguins of Madagascar: I Was a Penguin Zombie (2010) Hollywood Movie Watch Online Fireman Sam The Great Fire Of Pontypandy (2010) Hollywood Movie Watch Online Work (1915) Hollywood Movie Watch Online The Rink (1916) Hollywood Movie Watch Online Shanghaied (1915) Hollywood Movie Watch Online Behind the Screen (1916) Hollywood Movie Watch Online Charade (1963) Hollywood Movie Watch Online The Bank (1915) Hollywood Movie Watch Online Posted: 29 Sep 2010 06:11 AM PDT Starring Charles Chaplin, Edna Purviance, Carl Stockdale, Charles Inslee, Leo White Director Charles Chaplin Genre Comedy, Short Movie Info http://www.imdb.com/title/tt0004936/ Movie Description Not Available The Bank 1915 Hollywood Movie Watch Online Host Server 1 Youtube Watch Online Full Movie The Adventurer (1917) Hollywood Movie Watch Online Posted: 29 Sep 2010 06:08 AM PDT Starring Charles Chaplin, Edna Purviance, Eric Campbell, Henry Bergman, Albert Austin Director Not Available Genre Comedy, Short Movie Info http://www.imdb.com/title/tt0007613/ Movie Description Not Available The Adventurer 1917 Hollywood Movie Watch Online Host Server 1 Youtube Watch Online Full Movie The Fireman (1916) Hollywood Movie Watch Online Posted: 29 Sep 2010 06:05 AM PDT Starring Charles Chaplin, Edna Purviance, Lloyd Bacon, Eric Campbell, Leo White, Albert Austin Director Charles Chaplin Genre Short, Comedy Movie Info http://www.imdb.com/title/tt0006684/ Movie Description Not Available The Fireman 1916 Hollywood Movie Watch Online Host Server 1 Youtube Watch Online Full Movie Dinocroc (2004) Hollywood Movie Watch Online Posted: 29 Sep 2010 05:45 AM PDT Starring Costas Mandylor, Charles Napier, Bruce Weitz, Matthew Borlenghi Director Kevin ONeill Genre Horror, Sci-Fi, Thriller Movie Info http://www.imdb.com/title/tt0365653/ Movie Description Not Available Dinocroc 2004 Hollywood Movie Watch Online Host Server 1 Megavideo Watch Online Full Movie Host Server 2 Stagevu Watch Online Full Movie Number One (1994) Telugu Movie Watch Online Posted: 29 Sep 2010 05:36 AM PDT Starring - Krishna, Soundarya Director - SV Krishna Reddy Genre - Drama, Action, Comedy Movie Info - http://www.imdb.com/title/tt0267790/ Movie Description Not Available Number One 1994 Telugu Movie Watch Online Host Server 1 Youtube Watch Online Full Movie Host Server 2 Youku Watch Online Full Movie Beneath Still Waters (2005) Hollywood Movie Watch Online Posted: 29 Sep 2010 05:29 AM PDT Starring Michael McKell, Raquel Meroo, Charlotte Salt, Patrick Gordon, Manuel Manquia Director Brian Yuzna Genre - Horror, Mystery, Thriller Movie Info http://www.imdb.com/title/tt0371572/ Movie Description Not Available Beneath Still Waters 2005 Hollywood Movie Watch Online Host Server 1 Movshare Watch Online Full Movie Host Server 2 Megavideo Watch Online Full Movie Stir of Echoes: The Homecoming (2007) Hollywood Movie Watch Online Posted: 29 Sep 2010 05:25 AM PDT Starring Rob Lowe, Marnie McPhail, Ben Lewis, Tatiana Maslany Director Ernie Barbarash Genre Horror, Thriller Movie Info http://www.imdb.com/title/tt0805619/ Movie Description Not Available Stir of Echoes: The Homecoming 2007 Hollywood Movie Watch Online Host Server 1 Movshare Watch Online Full Movie Host Server 2 Movshare Watch Online Full Movie Host Server 3 Megavideo Watch Online Full Movie Host Server 4 [...] Body Double (1984) Hollywood Movie Watch Online Posted: 29 Sep 2010 05:20 AM PDT Starring Craig Wasson, Melanie Griffith, Gregg Henry, Deborah Shelton Director Brian De Palma Genre Drama, Thriller, Mystery Movie Info http://www.imdb.com/title/tt0086984/ Movie Description Not Available Body Double 1984 Hollywood Movie Watch Online Host Server 1 Movshare Watch Online Full Movie Host Server 2 Stagevu Watch Online Full Movie Host Server 3 Stagevu Watch Online Full Movie Mr & Mrs Sailaja Krishna Murthy (2004) Telugu Movie Watch Online Posted: 29 Sep 2010 05:09 AM PDT Starring Shivaji, Laila, Sony Raj, Tanikella Bharani, Ramaprabha, Giribabu, Brahmanandam Director Siva Nageshwara Rao Genre Family Movie Info http://www.imdb.com/title/tt0483988/ Movie Description Not Available Mr & Mrs Sailaja Krishna Murthy 2004 Telugu Movie Watch Online Host Server 1 Megavideo Watch Online Full Movie One (2008) Telugu Movie Watch Online Posted: 29 Sep 2010 05:06 AM PDT Starring Vadde Naveen, Aarthi, Danda Paani, Jayaprakash Reddy, Bramhanandam, Jeeva Director Krishna Teja Genre Drama, Romance Movie Info Not Available Movie Description Not Available One 2008 Telugu Movie Watch Online Host Server 1 Megavideo Watch Online Full Movie Host Server 2 Megavideo Watch Online Part 1 Watch Online Part 2 Watch Online Part 3 Watch Online Part 4 Sneham Kosam (1999) Telugu Movie Watch Online Posted: 29 Sep 2010 05:02 AM PDT Starring Chiranjeevi, Meena, Vijay Kumar, Prakash Raj, Brahmanandam, Sujitha Director K.S. Ravikumar Genre Family, Action Movie Info http://www.imdb.com/title/tt0246240/ Movie Description Not Available Sneham Kosam 1999 Telugu Movie Watch Online Host Server 1 Megavideo Watch Online Part 1 Watch Online Part 2 Fragment (2009) Hollywood Movie Watch Online Posted: 29 Sep 2010 04:39 AM PDT Starring Wayne Bradley, Bree Robertson, Ian McPhee, Erin Chadwick Director Andrew Miles Genre Thriller Movie Info http://www.imdb.com/title/tt0973836/ Movie Description Not Available Fragment 2009 Hollywood Movie Watch Online Host Server 1 Xtshare Watch Online Full Movie Host Server 2 Xtshare Watch Online Full Movie Host Server 3 Stagevu Watch Online Full Movie Kates Addiction (1999) Hollywood Movie Watch Online Posted: 29 Sep 2010 04:30 AM PDT Starring Kari Wuhrer, Farrah Forke, Matthew Porretta, Matthew Borlenghi, Joel Gretsch Director - Eric DelaBarre Genre Thriller Movie Info http://www.imdb.com/title/tt0190503/ Movie Description Not Available Kates Addiction 1999 Hollywood Movie Watch Online Host Server 1 Megavideo Watch Online Full Movie Caught (1996) Hollywood Movie Watch Online Posted: 29 Sep 2010 04:22 AM PDT Starring Maria Conchita Alonso, Steven Schub, Vernon Campbell, Willo Hausman Director Robert M. Young Genre Drama, Thriller Movie Info Not Available Movie Description Not Available Caught 1996 Hollywood Movie Watch Online Host Server 1 Megavideo Watch Online Full Movie Host Server 2 Stagevu Watch Online Full Movie Faster, Pussycat! Kill! Kill! (1965) Hollywood Movie Watch Online Posted: 29 Sep 2010 04:10 AM PDT Starring Tura Satana, Haji, Lori Williams, Ray Barlow Director Russ Meyer Genre Comedy, Crime Movie Info http://www.imdb.com/title/tt0059170/ Movie Description Not Available Faster, Pussycat! Kill! Kill! 1965 Hollywood Movie Watch Online Host Server 1 Megavideo Watch Online Full Movie Host Server 2 Stagevu Watch Online Full Movie The Possessed (2009) Hollywood Movie Watch Online Posted: 29 Sep 2010 04:05 AM PDT Starring Michael Jones, Scott Anderson Director Christopher Saint Booth Genre Thriller, Documentary, Horror Movie Info http://www.imdb.com/title/tt1067777/ Movie Description Not Available The Possessed 2009 Hollywood Movie Watch Online Host Server 1 Zshare Watch Online Full Movie Host Server 2 Megavideo Watch Online Full Movie Host Server 3 Megavideo Watch Online Full Movie Host Server 4 Megavideo Watch Online Full Movie Host [...] The Last Sect (2006) Hollywood Movie Watch Online Posted: 29 Sep 2010 03:54 AM PDT Starring Fahlenbock, Natalie Brown Richard Blackburn, Rosalba Martinni, Sebastien Director Jonathan Dueck Genre Thriller, Horror Movie Info Not Available Movie Description Not Available The Last Sect 2006 Hollywood Movie Watch Online Host Server 1 Megavideo Watch Online Full Movie Host Server 2 Stagevu Watch Online Full Movie Franck Spadone (2000) Hollywood Movie Watch Online Posted: 29 Sep 2010 03:38 AM PDT Starring Stanislas Merhar, Monica Bellucci, Carlo Brandt, Antoine Fayard Director Richard Bean Genre Thriller Movie Info http://www.imdb.com/title/tt0166199/ Movie Description Not Available Franck Spadone 2000 Hollywood Movie Watch Online Host Server 1 Megavideo Watch Online Full Movie Host Server 2 Megavideo Watch Online Full Movie Reckless Behavior: Caught on Tape (2007) Hollywood Movie Watch Online Posted: 29 Sep 2010 03:27 AM PDT Starring Odette Yustman, Antonio Sabato Jr, John Barker, Hannah Banks, Hannah Marshall Director Donald Wrye Genre Crime, Drama, Mystery Movie Info http://www.imdb.com/title/tt1045191/ Movie Description Not Available Reckless Behavior: Caught on Tape 2007 Hollywood Movie Watch Online Host Server 1 Megavideo Watch Online Full Movie Host Server 2 Megavideo Watch Online Full Movie Disturbing Behavior (1998) Hollywood Movie Watch Online Posted: 29 Sep 2010 03:20 AM PDT Starring Hamilton, Ethan Embry, Fulvio Cecere, Gillian Barber, James Marsden Director David Nutter Genre Thriller, Horror Movie Info Not Available Movie Description Not Available Disturbing Behavior 1998 Hollywood Movie Watch Online Host Server 1 Megavideo Watch Online Full Movie Host Server 2 Stagevu Watch Online Full Movie Host Server 3 Stagevu Watch Online Full Movie Indecent Proposal (1993) Hollywood Movie Watch Online Posted: 29 Sep 2010 03:16 AM PDT Starring Robert Redford, Demi Moore, Woody Harrelson, Woody Harrelson Director Adrian Lyne Genre Drama, Romance Movie Info http://www.imdb.com/title/tt0107211/ Movie Description Not Available Indecent Proposal 1993 Hollywood Movie Watch Online Host Server 1 Megavideo Watch Online Full Movie Host Server 2 Megavideo Watch Online Full Movie Host Server 3 Stagevu Watch Online Full Movie Young Lady Chatterley II (1985) Hollywood Movie Watch Online Posted: 29 Sep 2010 03:00 AM PDT Starring Harlee McBride, Brett Baxter Clark, Ed Quinlan, Adam West Director Alan Roberts Genre Drama Movie Info http://www.imdb.com/title/tt0090356/ Movie Description Not Available Young Lady Chatterley II 1985 Hollywood Movie Watch Online Host Server 1 Movshare Watch Online Full Movie Host Server 2 VideoWeed.Com Watch Online Full Movie Young Lady Chatterley (1977) Hollywood Movie Watch Online Posted: 29 Sep 2010 02:59 AM PDT Starring Harlee McBride, Peter Ratray, William Beckley, Ann Michelle Director Alan Roberts Genre Drama Movie Info http://www.imdb.com/title/tt0076944/ Movie Description Not Available Young Lady Chatterley 1977 Hollywood Movie Watch Online Host Server 1 Megavideo Watch Online Full Movie Essex Boys (2000) Hollywood Movie Watch Online Posted: 29 Sep 2010 02:56 AM PDT Starring Milne, Gary Love George, Jackos Holly, Davidson Larry Lamb, Sally Hurst Director Terry Winsor Genre Thriller, Crime Movie Info Not Available Movie Description Not Available Essex Boys 2000 Hollywood Movie Watch Online Host Server 1 Megavideo Watch Online Full Movie Host Server 2 Wisevid Watch Online Full Movie Host Server 3 Stagevu Watch Online Full Movie Mascara (1987) Hollywood Movie Watch Online Posted: 29 Sep 2010 02:40 AM PDT Starring Charlotte Rampling, Michael Sarrazin, Derek de Lint, Jappe Claes Director Patrick Conrad Genre Thriller Movie Info http://www.imdb.com/title/tt0093504/ Movie Description Not Available Mascara 1987 Hollywood Movie Watch Online Host Server 1 Megavideo Watch Online Full Movie Host Server 2 Stagevu Watch Online Full Movie Bleeding Rose (2007) Hollywood Movie Watch Online Posted: 29 Sep 2010 02:35 AM PDT Starring Sakeena Nicole, Archie Ekong, Nicholas Vitulli, Duane Littles Director Kareem Bland Genre Horror, Thriller Movie Info http://www.imdb.com/title/tt0972547/ Movie Description Not Available Bleeding Rose 2007 Hollywood Movie Watch Online Host Server 1 Megavideo Watch Online Full Movie Host Server 2 Stagevu Watch Online Full Movie Daydreamer (2007) Hollywood Movie Watch Online Posted: 29 Sep 2010 02:27 AM PDT Starring Aaron Paul, Arielle Kebbel Chris McKenna, Jack Kandel, James Wellington Director Brahman Turner Genre Drama, Thriller, Mystery Movie Info http://www.imdb.com/title/tt0765439/ Movie Description Not Available Daydreamer 2007 Hollywood Movie Watch Online Host Server 1 Zshare Watch Online Full Movie Host Server 2 Megavideo Watch Online Full Movie Host Server 3 Megavideo Watch Online Full Movie Host Server 4 [...] Prison Heat (1993) Hollywood Movie Watch Online Posted: 29 Sep 2010 02:15 AM PDT Starring Rebecca Chambers, Lori Jo Hendrix, Kena Land, Toni Naples Director Joel Silberg Genre Drama, Thriller, Crime Movie Info http://www.imdb.com/title/tt0107877/ Movie Description Not Available Prison Heat 1993 Hollywood Movie Watch Online Host Server 1 Megavideo Watch Online Full Movie Host Server 2 Tubemotion.Com Watch Online Full Movie Wendigo (2001) Hollywood Movie Watch Online Posted: 29 Sep 2010 02:05 AM PDT Starring Brian Delate, Jake Weber, John Speredakos, Patricia Clarkson Director Larry Fessenden Genre Thriller, Horror, Mystery Movie Info Not Available Movie Description Not Available Wendigo 2001 Hollywood Movie Watch Online Host Server 1 Movshare Watch Online Full Movie Host Server 2 Megavideo Watch Online Full Movie Host Server 3 Stagevu Watch Online Full Movie Danika (2006) Hollywood Movie Watch Online Posted: 29 Sep 2010 02:00 AM PDT Starring Kyle Gallner, Marisa Tomei, Ori Pfeffer, Regina Hall, Ridge Canipe Director Ariel Vromen Genre Drama, Thriller, Horror Movie Info Not Available Movie Description Not Available Danika 2006 Hollywood Movie Watch Online Host Server 1 Movshare Watch Online Full Movie Host Server 2 Megavideo Watch Online Full Movie Host Server 3 Novamov Watch Online Full Movie Host Server 4 [...] Inner Sanctum II (1994) Hollywood Movie Watch Online Posted: 29 Sep 2010 01:42 AM PDT Starring Michael Nouri, Tracy Brooks Swope, Sandahl Bergman, David Warner Director Fred Olen Ray Genre Drama, Thriller Movie Info http://www.imdb.com/title/tt0110138/ Movie Description Not Available Inner Sanctum II 1994 Hollywood Movie Watch Online Host Server 1 Tubemotion.Com Watch Online Full Movie Host Server 2 Stagevu Watch Online Full Movie Virtual Desire (1995) Hollywood Movie Watch Online Posted: 29 Sep 2010 01:28 AM PDT Starring Mike Meyer, Ross Hagen, Julie Strain, Gail Harris, Shanna McCullough Director Jim Wynorski Genre Thriller Movie Info http://www.imdb.com/title/tt0114855/ Movie Description Not Available Virtual Desire 1995 Hollywood Movie Watch Online Host Server 1 Megavideo Watch Online Full Movie Host Server 2 Tubemotion.Com Watch Online Full Movie The Voyeur (1994) Hollywood Movie Watch Online Posted: 29 Sep 2010 01:28 AM PDT Starring Katarina Vasilissa, Francesco Casale, Cristina Garavaglia, Raffaella Offidani Director Tinto Brass Genre Drama Movie Info http://www.imdb.com/title/tt0111573/ Movie Description Not Available The Voyeur 1994 Hollywood Movie Watch Online Host Server 1 Megavideo Watch Online Full Movie Host Server 2 Novamov Watch Online Full Movie Host Server 3 Stagevu Watch Online Full Movie Femme Fatale (2002) Hollywood Movie Watch Online Posted: 29 Sep 2010 01:26 AM PDT Starring Antonio Banderas, Eriq Ebouaney, Fiona Curzon, Gregg Henry, John Director Brian De Palma Genre Thriller, Crime Movie Info http://www.imdb.com/title/tt0280665/ Movie Description Not Available Femme Fatale 2002 Hollywood Movie Watch Online Host Server 1 Megavideo Watch Online Full Movie Host Server 2 Megavideo Watch Online Full Movie Host Server 3 Megavideo Watch Online Full Movie Host Server 4 [...] Visitor Q (2001) Hollywood Movie Watch Online Posted: 29 Sep 2010 01:06 AM PDT Starring Kenichi End, Shungiku Uchida, Kazushi Watanabe, Jun Mut Director Takashi Miike Genre Comedy, Drama, Horror, Thriller Movie Info http://www.imdb.com/title/tt0290329/ Movie Description Not Available Visitor Q 2001 Hollywood Movie Watch Online Host Server 1 Zshare Watch Online Full Movie Host Server 2 Megavideo Watch Online Full Movie Bound Cargo (2003) Hollywood Movie Watch Online Posted: 29 Sep 2010 12:58 AM PDT Starring Rena Riffel, John Comer, David OKelly, Ryan James, Eva Nemeth Director - Lloyd A. Simandl Genre - Action, Drama, Horror, Thriller Movie Info - http://www.imdb.com/title/tt0374333/ Movie Description Not Available Bound Cargo 2003 Hollywood Movie Watch Online Host Server 1 Megavideo Watch Online Full Movie Host Server 2 Tubemotion.Com Watch Online Full Movie Host Server 3 Wisevid Watch Online Full Movie Victim of Desire (1995) Hollywood Movie Watch Online Posted: 29 Sep 2010 12:54 AM PDT Starring Marc Singer, Shannon Tweed, Johnny Williams, Julie Strain Director Jim Wynorski Genre Thriller Movie Info http://www.imdb.com/title/tt0118079/ Movie Description Not Available Victim of Desire 1995 Hollywood Movie Watch Online Host Server 1 VideoWeed.Com Watch Online Full Movie Host Server 2 VideoWeed.Com Watch Online Full Movie Enchanted (2007) Hollywood Movie Watch Online Posted: 29 Sep 2010 12:07 AM PDT Starring Amy Adams, Patrick Dempsey, James Marsden, Timothy Spall Director Kevin Lima Genre Comedy, Family, Fantasy Movie Info http://www.imdb.com/title/tt0461770/ Movie Description Not Available Enchanted 2007 Hollywood Movie Watch Online Host Server 1 Megavideo Watch Online Full Movie Host Server 2 Megavideo Watch Online Full Movie Host Server 3 Megavideo Watch Online Full Movie Host Server 4 VideoWeed.Com Watch Online [...] The Art of Pain (2008) Hollywood Movie Watch Online Posted: 29 Sep 2010 12:01 AM PDT Starring Marshall Bean, Lauren Ashley Bishop, Greg Brookens, Danielle Brothers, Dale Chapman Director Matt Brookens Genre Comedy Movie Info http://www.imdb.com/title/tt1072423/ Movie Description Not Available The Art of Pain 2008 Hollywood Movie Watch Online Host Server 1 Megavideo Watch Online Full Movie Host Server 2 Novamov Watch Online Full Movie Host Server 3 Novamov Watch Online Full Movie Host Server [...] Fatal Attraction (1987) Hollywood Movie Watch Online Posted: 28 Sep 2010 11:51 PM PDT Starring Michael Douglas, Glenn Close, Anne Archer, Ellen Hamilton Latzen Director Adrian Lyne Genre Drama, Thriller Movie Info http://www.imdb.com/title/tt0093010/ Movie Description Not Available Fatal Attraction 1987 Hollywood Movie Watch Online Host Server 1 Stagevu Watch Online Full Movie The Alamo (2004) Hollywood Movie Watch Online Posted: 28 Sep 2010 11:50 PM PDT Starring Dennis Quaid, Billy Bob Thornton, Jason Patric, Patrick Wilson, Emilio Echevarra Director John Lee Hancock Genre Drama, History, War Movie Info http://www.imdb.com/title/tt0318974/ Movie Description Not Available The Alamo 2004 Hollywood Movie Watch Online Host Server 1 Megavideo Watch Online Full Movie Host Server 2 Stagevu Watch Online Full Movie Host Server 3 Stagevu Watch Online Full Movie Mrderischer Frieden (2007) Hollywood Movie Watch Online Posted: 28 Sep 2010 11:40 PM PDT Starring Adrian Topol, Max Riemelt, Susanne Bormann, Damir Dzumhur Director Rudolf Schweiger Genre Drama, War Movie Info http://www.imdb.com/title/tt1105288/ Movie Description Not Available Mrderischer Frieden 2007 Hollywood Movie Watch Online Host Server 1 Megavideo Watch Online Full Movie Animal Instincts (1992) Hollywood Movie Watch Online Posted: 28 Sep 2010 11:26 PM PDT Starring Maxwell Caulfield, Jan-Michael Vincent, Shannon Whirry, Delia Sheppard Director Gregory Dark Genre Thriller Movie Info http://www.imdb.com/title/tt0103696/ Movie Description Not Available Animal Instincts 1992 Hollywood Movie Watch Online Host Server 1 Megavideo Watch Online Full Movie Host Server 2 Novamov Watch Online Full Movie Host Server 3 VideoWeed.Com Watch Online Full Movie Host Server 4 Stagevu Watch Online Full [...] Dick (1999) Hollywood Movie Watch Online Posted: 28 Sep 2010 11:26 PM PDT Starring Jonathan Rannells, Karen Waddell, Karl Pruner, Kedar Brown, Kerry Dorey Director Andrew Fleming Genre Comedy Movie Info Not Available Movie Description Not Available Dick 1999 Hollywood Movie Watch Online Host Server 1 Megavideo Watch Online Full Movie Host Server 2 Stagevu Watch Online Full Movie D-Tox (2002) Hollywood Movie Watch Online Posted: 28 Sep 2010 11:21 PM PDT Starring James Ralph, Jeffrey Wright, John Timothy Botka, Kris Kristofferson Director Jim Gillespie Genre Thriller, Horror Movie Info Not Available Movie Description Not Available D-Tox 2002 Hollywood Movie Watch Online Host Server 1 Megavideo Watch Online Full Movie Dead Like Me: Life After Death (2009) Hollywood Movie Watch Online Posted: 28 Sep 2010 11:15 PM PDT Starring Ellen Muth , Callum Blue, Sarah Wynter, Jasmine Guy Director Stephen Herek Genre Comedy, Drama, Fantasy, Horror Movie Info http://www.imdb.com/title/tt1079444/ Movie Description Not Available Dead Like Me: Life After Death 2009 Hollywood Movie Watch Online Host Server 1 Megavideo Watch Online Full Movie Host Server 2 Megavideo Watch Online Full Movie Host Server 3 Megavideo Watch Online [...] Training Day (2001) Hollywood Movie Watch Online Posted: 28 Sep 2010 11:03 PM PDT Starring Charlotte Ayanna, Cliff Curtis, Denzel Washington, Denzel Whitaker Director Antoine Fuqua Genre Drama, Thriller, Crime Movie Info Not Available Movie Description Not Available Training Day 2001 Hollywood Movie Watch Online Host Server 1 Megavideo Watch Online Full Movie Host Server 2 Megavideo Watch Online Full Movie Host Server 3 Megavideo Watch Online Full Movie Host Server 4 [...] Endless Bummer (2009) Hollywood Movie Watch Online Posted: 28 Sep 2010 10:54 PM PDT Starring Khan Chittenden, Colton James, Ray Santiago, Allison Scagliotti, Jane Leeves Director Sam Pillsbury Genre Comedy Movie Info http://www.imdb.com/title/tt1047102/ Movie Description Not Available Endless Bummer 2009 Hollywood Movie Watch Online Host Server 1 Megavideo Watch Online Full Movie Host Server 2 Megavideo Watch Online Full Movie Host Server 3 Megavideo Watch Online Full Movie Host Server 4 Novamov Watch [...] End of the Line (2007) Hollywood Movie Watch Online Posted: 28 Sep 2010 10:49 PM PDT Starring Ilona Elkin, Nicolas Wright, Neil Napier, Emily Shelton, Tim Rozon Director Maurice Devereaux Genre Horror, Thriller Movie Info http://www.imdb.com/title/tt0494224/ Movie Description Not Available End of the Line 2007 Hollywood Movie Watch Online Host Server 1 Megavideo Watch Online Full Movie Host Server 2 Megavideo Watch Online Full Movie Host Server 3 Megavideo Watch Online Full Movie Host Server [...] Oka Raju Oka Rani (2003) Telugu Movie Watch Online Posted: 28 Sep 2010 10:42 PM PDT Starring Ravi Teja, Namita, Tanikella Bharani, Brahmanandam, Sobhan, Srinivasa Reddy Director Yogie Genre Drama, Romance Movie Info Not Available Movie Description Not Available Oka Raju Oka Rani 2003 Telugu Movie Watch Online Host Server 1 Megavideo Watch Online Full Movie The Floorwalker (1916) Hollywood Movie Watch Online Posted: 28 Sep 2010 10:24 PM PDT Starring Charles Chaplin, Eric Campbell, Edna Purviance, Lloyd Bacon, Albert Austin Director Charles Chaplin Genre Short, Comedy Movie Info - Movie Description Not Available The Floorwalker 1916 Hollywood Movie Watch Online Host Server 1 Youtube Watch Online Full Movie Out of Sight (1998) Hollywood Movie Watch Online Posted: 28 Sep 2010 09:59 PM PDT Starring George Clooney, Jim Robinson, Mike Malone, Donna Frenzel Director Steven Soderbergh Genre Comedy, Crime, Romance, Thriller Movie Info http://www.imdb.com/title/tt0120780/ Movie Description Not Available Out of Sight 1998 Hollywood Movie Watch Online Host Server 1 Megavideo Watch Online Full Movie The Deal (2008) Hollywood Movie Watch Online Posted: 28 Sep 2010 09:56 PM PDT Starring Kate Blumberg, LL Cool J, Matthew Dylan Roberts, Meg Ryan Sean Higgs, William H. Macy Director Steven Schachter Genre Comedy Movie Info Not Available Movie Description Not Available The Deal 2008 Hollywood Movie Watch Online Host Server 1 Zshare Watch Online Part 1 Watch Online Part 2 Host Server 2 Megavideo Watch Online Full Movie Host Server 3 [...] The Hole (2001) Hollywood Movie Watch Online Posted: 28 Sep 2010 09:21 PM PDT Starring Thora Birch, Desmond Harrington, Daniel Brocklebank, Laurence Fox Director Nick Hamm Genre Drama, Horror, Mystery, Thriller Movie Info http://www.imdb.com/title/tt0242527/ Movie Description Not Available The Hole 2001 Hollywood Movie Watch Online Host Server 1 Megavideo Watch Online Full Movie Host Server 2 Megavideo Watch Online Full Movie Host Server 3 Wisevid Watch Online Full Movie Host Server 4 [...] Dialtone (2009) Hollywood Movie Watch Online Posted: 28 Sep 2010 09:04 PM PDT Starring John Wright Director Brian Lohr Genre Drama, Family, Mystery Movie Info Not Available Movie Description http://www.imdb.com/title/tt1395036/ Dialtone 2009 Hollywood Movie Watch Online Host Server 1 Zshare Watch Online Full Movie Host Server 2 Movshare Watch Online Full Movie Host Server 3 Novamov Watch Online Full Movie Host Server 4 VideoWeed.Com Watch Online Full Movie Miracle of the Widow (2009) Hollywood Movie Watch Online Posted: 28 Sep 2010 08:58 PM PDT Starring Rachel L. Dennis, Jody Spradlin, Carly Carcione, Tim Jaeger Director Paul Stoos Genre - Movie Info http://www.imdb.com/title/tt1534344/ Movie Description Not Available Miracle of the Widow 2009 Hollywood Movie Watch Online Host Server 1 Zshare Watch Online Full Movie Host Server 2 Movshare Watch Online Full Movie Host Server 3 Novamov Watch Online Full Movie Host Server 4 VideoWeed.Com Watch [...] Miss Leelavati (1965) Kannada Movie Watch Online Posted: 28 Sep 2010 08:38 PM PDT Starring Udaya Kumar, Ramesh, Jayanthi Director Not Available Genre Drama Movie Info Not Available Movie Description Not Available Miss Leelavati 1965 Kannada Movie Watch Online Host Server 1 Youtube Watch Online Full Movie Chandrahasa (1965) Kannada Movie Watch Online Posted: 28 Sep 2010 08:35 PM PDT Starring Udaya Kumar, Leelavathi, Rajkumar, Vanisree, Gummadi Director Ranga B.S. Genre Drama, Musical Movie Info Not Available Movie Description Not Available Chandrahasa 1965 Kannada Movie Watch Online Host Server 1 Youtube Watch Online Full Movie Ente Entethu Mathram (1986) Malayalam Movie Watch Online Posted: 28 Sep 2010 08:30 PM PDT Starring Mohanlal, Shalini, Karthika, Lalu Alex, Innocent, Sukumari Director Sasikumar Genre Drama Movie Info http://www.imdb.com/title/tt0291890/ Movie Description Not Available Ente Entethu Mathram 1986 Malayalam Movie Watch Online Host Server 1 Megavideo Watch Online Part 1 Watch Online Part 2 Palletoori Pilla (1950) Telugu Movie Watch Online Posted: 28 Sep 2010 08:29 PM PDT Starring Anjali Devi, N.T. Rama Rao, Akkineni Nageswara Rao, Sitaram, A. V. Subba Rao Director B. A. Subba Rao Genre Drama Movie Info Not Available Movie Description Not Available Palletoori Pilla 1950 Telugu Movie Watch Online Host Server 1 Megavideo + Zshare Watch Online Part 1 Watch Online Part 2 Watch Online Part 3 Watch Online Part 4 Watch [...] Scream (1996) Hindi Dubbed Movie Watch Online Posted: 28 Sep 2010 08:22 PM PDT Starring Drew Barrymore, Roger Jackson, Kevin Patrick Walls, David Booth Director Wes Craven Genre Crime, Horror, Mystery Movie Info http://www.imdb.com/title/tt0117571/ Movie Description Not Available Scream 1996 Hindi Dubbed Movie Watch Online Host Server 1 Megavideo Watch Online Full Movie Titanic (1997) Hindi Dubbed Movie Watch Online Posted: 28 Sep 2010 08:19 PM PDT Starring Leonardo DiCaprio, Kate Winslet, Billy Zane, Kathy Bates , Frances Fisher, Gloria Stuart , Bill Paxton Director James Cameron Genre Drama, Romance Movie Info http://www.imdb.com/title/tt0120338/ Movie Description Not Available Titanic 1997 Hindi Dubbed Movie Watch Online Host Server 1 Megavideo Watch Online Full Movie Host Server 2 Megavideo Watch Online Full Movie Miami Vice (2006) Hindi Dubbed Movie Watch Online Posted: 28 Sep 2010 08:18 PM PDT Starring Jamie Foxx, Chris Cooper, Jennifer Garner, Jason Bateman, Ashraf Barhom Director Michael Mann Genre Action, Crime, Drama Movie Info http://www.imdb.com/title/tt0430357/ Movie Description Not Available Miami Vice 2006 Hindi Dubbed Movie Watch Online Host Server 1 Stage666.net Watch Online Full Movie Host Server 2 XvidStage.Com Watch Online Full Movie Robin Hood (2010) Hindi Dubbed Movie Watch Online Posted: 28 Sep 2010 08:07 PM PDT Starring Russell Crowe, Cate Blanchett, Max von Sydow, William Hurt, Mark Strong Director Ridley Scott Genre Action, Drama Movie Info http://www.imdb.com/title/tt0955308/ Movie Description Not Available Robin Hood 2010 Hindi Dubbed Movie Watch Online Host Server 1 Videoex.Net Watch Online Full Movie Triple Dog (2010) Hollywood Movie Watch Online Posted: 28 Sep 2010 08:03 PM PDT Starring Brittany Robertson, Scout Taylor-Compton, Avan Jogia, Nolan Gerard Funk Director Pascal Franchot Genre Drama, Thriller Movie Info http://www.imdb.com/title/tt1232838/ Movie Description Not Available Triple Dog 2010 Hollywood Movie Watch Online Host Server 1 Xtshare Watch Online Full Movie Host Server 2 Novamov Watch Online Full Movie Host Server 3 VideoWeed.Com Watch Online Full Movie Host Server 4 Vidreel Watch [...] Bratz: Pampered Petz (2010) Hollywood Movie Watch Online Posted: 28 Sep 2010 07:57 PM PDT Starring Not Available Director Not Available Genre Animation Movie Info Not Available Movie Description Not Available Bratz: Pampered Petz 2010 Hollywood Movie Watch Online Host Server 1 Zshare Watch Online Full Movie Host Server 2 VideoWeed.Com Watch Online Full Movie Host Server 3 Novamov Watch Online Full Movie Host Server 4 Movshare Watch Online Full Movie Host Server 5 [...] Penguins of Madagascar: I Was a Penguin Zombie (2010) Hollywood Movie Watch Online Posted: 28 Sep 2010 07:45 PM PDT Starring James Patrick Stuart, Jeff Bennett, John Di Maggio, Tom McGrath, Andy Richter Director Not Available Genre Animation Movie Info Not Available Movie Description Not Available Penguins of Madagascar: I Was a Penguin Zombie 2010 Hollywood Movie Watch Online Host Server 1 Zshare Watch Online Full Movie Fireman Sam The Great Fire Of Pontypandy (2010) Hollywood Movie Watch Online Posted: 28 Sep 2010 07:42 PM PDT Starring Not Available Director Not Available Genre Animation Movie Info Not Available Movie Description Not Available Fireman Sam The Great Fire Of Pontypandy 2010 Hollywood Movie Watch Online Host Server 1 Zshare Watch Online Full Movie Work (1915) Hollywood Movie Watch Online Posted: 28 Sep 2010 07:32 PM PDT Starring Charles Chaplin, Charles Inslee, Edna Purviance, Billy Armstrong, Marta Golden Director Charles Chaplin Genre Comedy, Short Movie Info http://www.imdb.com/title/tt0006313/ Movie Description Not Available Work 1915 Hollywood Movie Watch Online Host Server 1 Youtube Watch Online Full Movie The Rink (1916) Hollywood Movie Watch Online Posted: 28 Sep 2010 07:29 PM PDT Starring Charles Chaplin, Edna Purviance, James T. Kelley, Eric Campbell, Henry Bergman Director Charles Chaplin Genre Comedy, Short Movie Info http://www.imdb.com/title/tt0007264/ Movie Description Not Available The Rink 1916 Hollywood Movie Watch Online Host Server 1 Youtube Watch Online Full Movie Shanghaied (1915) Hollywood Movie Watch Online Posted: 28 Sep 2010 07:26 PM PDT Starring Charles Chaplin, Edna Purviance, Wesley Ruggles, Bud Jamison, Billy Armstrong Director Charles Chaplin Genre Short, Comedy Movie Info http://www.imdb.com/title/tt0006032/ Movie Description Not Available Shanghaied 1915 Hollywood Movie Watch Online Host Server 1 Youtube Watch Online Full Movie Behind the Screen (1916) Hollywood Movie Watch Online Posted: 28 Sep 2010 07:20 PM PDT Starring Eric Campbell, Charles Chaplin, Edna Purviance, Albert Austin, Lloyd Bacon Director Charles Chaplin Genre Short, Comedy, Romance Movie Info http://www.imdb.com/title/tt0006414/ Movie Description Not Available Behind the Screen 1916 Hollywood Movie Watch Online Host Server 1 Youtube Watch Online Full Movie Charade (1963) Hollywood Movie Watch Online Posted: 28 Sep 2010 07:16 PM PDT Starring Cary Grant, Audrey Hepburn, Walter Matthau, James Coburn, George Kennedy Director Stanley Donen Genre Comedy, Mystery, Romance, Thriller Movie Info http://www.imdb.com/title/tt0056923/ Movie Description Not Available Charade 1963 Hollywood Movie Watch Online Host Server 1 Youtube Watch Online Full Movie You are subscribed to email updates from Watch Latest Movies Online Free To stop receiving these emails, you may unsubscribe now. Email delivery powered by Google Google Inc., 20 West Kinzie, Chicago IL USA 60610
September 2010 REE, RME Board Exam Results
The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) announces that 5 Professional Electrical Engineers; 913 out of 2,686 Registered Electrical Engineers; and 529 out of 1,456 Registered Master Electricians successfully passed the Electrical Engineer Licensure Examinations given by the Board of Electrical Engineering in Manila, Baguio, Cebu, Davao, Iloilo, Legazpi and Zamboanga this September 2010.The results of examination with respect to five (5) examinees were withheld pending final determination of their liabilities under the rules and regulations governing licensure examination.The members of the Board of Electrical Engineering who gave the licensure examinations are Engr. Fortunato C. Leynes, Chairman; Engr. Jaime V. Mendoza and Engr. Francis V. Mapile, Members.The results were released in four (4) days after the last day of examinations.Registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will start on Monday, October 4, 2010 but not later than Friday, October 22, 2010. Those who will register are required to bring the following: duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal, current Community Tax Certificate (cedula), 2 pieces passport size picture (colored with white background and complete name tag), 1 piece 1 x 1 picture (colored with white background and complete name tag), 2 sets of metered documentary stamps, and 1 short brown envelope with name and profession; and to pay the Initial Registration Fee of P600 and Annual Registration Fee of P450 for 2010-2013 for REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER; Initial Registration Fee of P450 and Annual Registration Fee of P420 for 2010-2013 for REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN. Successful examinees should personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals .The oathtaking ceremony of the successful examinees in the said examination, as well as the previous ones who have not taken their Oath of Professional, will be held before the Board on Saturday, November 6, 2010 at 1:00 oclock in the afternoon at the SMX Convention Center, Mall of Asia, Pasay City.Registration for membership with the Institute of Integrated Electrical Engineers of the Philippines (IIEE)will start on Monday, October 4, 2010, as mandated by Law, under Resolution 36, Series of 2003. The IIEE is the only Electrical Professional Association accredited by the Professional Regulation Commission. Roll of Successful Examinees in the PROFESSIONAL ELECTRICAL ENGINEER EXAMINATION Held in September 2010 Released on September 17, 2010 SEQ. NO. N A M E 1 BRIMBUELA, FRELAN SEORA 2 CABUEAS, ROELITO PICARDAL 3 CARIAGA, BERNARDINO NATIVIDAD 4 GAN, DENNIS JOSE LEE 5 MANABAT, RODEL JOSELITO BAUTISTA NOTHING FOLLOWS---------------------- Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 11 & 12, 2010 Page: 3 of 32 Released on SEPTEMBER 17, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 1 ABAD, PAUL CLYDE BUSTRIA 2 ABALOS, ANTHONY EGIPTO 3 ABALOS, BENEDICK BASIO 4 ABANILLA, ABE CHRISTOPHER SORITA 5 ABARCA, BRIAN MARLO OCO 6 ABAYON, SONNY JIMENEZ 7 ABDULLA, AL-SAGGAFF SADJARI 8 ABELLA, SYLVESTER BALBOA 9 ABITAGO, JAMES EDGAR LABAYO 10 ABORDO, ERIBERTO JR EMPAMANO 11 ABORDO, RENE LEO CAGAS 12 ABRATIQUE, SWEETHEART KELLY AZUCENA 13 ABRERA, SHERRY ANN SALUBRE 14 ABRIL, RUBY CARREON 15 ACOBA, JEREMIE GAERLAN 16 ACOL, ROGER DORIAS 17 ACUESTA, RODERICK BARIL 18 ACUSA, REY JULIUS OLAP 19 ADAME, ROY DE LOS SANTOS 20 ADAON, JOEMAR DAQUIOAG 21 ADVINCULA, MICHAEL FRANZ ACUA 22 AGALDANG, RONA DESCHEREE BERNARDEZ 23 AGANAD, JAY PADUA 24 AGAPITO, JOHN NICHOLE DE LEON 25 AGBAYANI, GIBSON CALEJA 26 AGRIPA, ARNEL MARANA 27 AGUBA, RANDELL IVAN CANONOY 28 AGUILAR, RUDY CLAUS 29 AGUINALDO, MARK GLO RENWICK DOMINGO 30 AGULTO, EDGARDO REYES 31 ALAGA, EFREN CORNELIA 32 ALAM, ABDUL YASSER ABISON 33 ALAN, FROD EDUARD TABLAC 34 ALANO, DEWARDSKY OLIDO 35 ALASTRE, RAMON FRANCIS MAYO 36 ALCANCIA, JOHN WHISTLER PANALIGAN 37 ALCANTARA, DARWIN JOHN DIMACULANGAN 38 ALCANTARA, LARRY ESPLANA 39 ALDAY, MART ANTHONY GUIEZ 40 ALEJO, RALPH ANTALAN 41 ALISON, RONALD MACEDA 42 ALMAZORA, JOHN CARLO SABILA 43 ALMES, JERICK USON 44 ALONSO, JUN XAVIER BALASABAS 45 ALQUEZA, ALBEN BURI 46 ALULOD, JOEY PORTERA 47 ALVEYRA, ADRIAN DEL PRADO 48 AMO, ARIEL ALENIO 49 AMO, MARK ANTHONY DICHOSA 50 AMPARO, TIMITTY JOSEPH SAN AGUSTIN Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 11 & 12, 2010 Page: 4 of 32 Released on SEPTEMBER 17, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 51 AMPO, ARTEMIO JR EBUEZA 52 ANCHETA, FEDRICO GALAWEN 53 ANG, CHARLES LEE 54 ANGEL, NOEL ABRAHAM ALBANO 55 ANGELES, ALVIN VISPO 56 ANGELES, ROUELLA SANTOS 57 ANGON, ALLAN ANGLO 58 ANINIPOT, MARCK JOSEP ABAD 59 ANTOLIN, ARDYN SALES 60 ANTOLIN, ROGELIO JR ULEP 61 ANTONIO, KIT BENEDICT CAYETANO 62 APELO, EDDY JED FERNANDEZ 63 AQUINO, JOE ALAIN ROSALES 64 AQUINO, JON LOURENCE ABALOS 65 AQUINO, RODEL ABED SANTOS 66 AQUINO, ROLAND ROBENIOL 67 ARAMBALA, DARYL JAY SANDIG 68 ARANAS, AUBRIANNE BOLINGOT 69 ARCHE, J R THADEUS LEONADO 70 ARCHIVIDO, DANNY OBUSAN 71 ARCILLA, GLEN VASQUEZ 72 ARCUINO, LEO ARCHIE CHUA 73 ARDIVILLA, MARK PAUL PULMONES 74 ARGANA, BILLY JOEL ILAGAN 75 ARGETE, PAUL ANTHONY DAYAPERA 76 ARINGO, JOHN CARLO MUYNA 77 ARISTA, JOHN CARLO OBLAN 78 ARISTON, RENE AJOC 79 ARLANTICO, RICKSON JR ANCHETA 80 ARLEGUI, KELVIN VENTO 81 ARPON, FLOYD CEASAR ABOBO 82 ARRIETA, CHAVIE GARCIA 83 ASUGUI, MARK GIL ROBLES 84 ASUNCION, AVELINO JR SURIAGA 85 AUSTRIA, STEPHEN SIBAYAN 86 AUTOR, GEOFFREY DORADO 87 AVELLANEDA, JASPER DATARIO 88 AVILA, ROMEO JR GIANAN 89 AYTONA, ROMNICK PANTOJA 90 BABAGAY, BENDRIAN ZAMUDIO 91 BABAGAY, IMEE PADERON 92 BADDA, HAMJA LINDET 93 BADILLA, JAYSON TABINGA 94 BAGTAS, DAVE SIMEON 95 BAGUIO, CARMELITO SANCHEZ 96 BAGUIO, JUNRY NOB 97 BAGYEN, PATROS BINNONG 98 BALAMBAO, ANDRE REAMBONANZA 99 BALANGUE, ENRIQUE BURCAO 100 BALDADO, JAZPER DOCTOR Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 11 & 12, 2010 Page: 5 of 32 Released on SEPTEMBER 17, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 101 BALIGUAT, JHONNIE ANASCO 102 BALINGIT, ARVIN RAY TIGLAO 103 BALOALOA, CHARLIE GUILLERMO 104 BALOS-BALOS, JULIE ANNE PASCUA 105 BALUYUT, MARVIN DAVID 106 BANGCONG, BENMARK ANTHONY BALDE 107 BANLASAN, EDEN ROSE DEL ROSARIO 108 BARACAO, ALVIN CASTRO 109 BARGADO, JAYSON DURAN 110 BARNACIA, DIXTER CAMASURA 111 BARTIDO, BERNARD BARREDO 112 BASCO, FRANCIS DOGUELES 113 BASILIO, UNICO OMAA 114 BASTILO, JOEY MARIADO 115 BASTO, ROMULO VILLANUEVA 116 BATAC, MARK RAY OCAMPO 117 BATNAG, KARL JASPER BILALAY 118 BAUI, EDWIN SORIANO 119 BAUTISTA, GRACE MANIGBAS 120 BAUTISTA, JOSE ANTONIO AY AY 121 BAUTISTA, MARK GLENN TERCEO 122 BAUTISTA, RON-ELY GONZALES 123 BAUTISTA, SANDY GASPAR 124 BAYA, JIGZ JAMES MANDAGUIT 125 BAYAIS, MARJORIE EUGENIO 126 BAYSA, BRYAN DELEA 127 BAAGASO, JAYFER JOHN PANGASIAN 128 BEIT, EDEN KRISTY ODOYA 129 BELENSON, BILLY JEE VILLOTA 130 BELONIO, ALVIN CARMELO MARINO 131 BELTRAN, ARMAND ARLI HADAP 132 BELTRAN, BRIAN REPROTO 133 BELVIZ, MARLOO RAY NARIO 134 BENITO, CLAUDETTE LIBANG 135 BERANGO, CHRISTIAN GARCIA 136 BERDEJO, JENIE ROSE GUARDIALAO 137 BERMAS, EZRA THEODORE LABUGUEN 138 BERMUNDO, RYAN HABER 139 BERNARDO, ABNER ARNIDO 140 BERSABAL, IRENE PELIO 141 BERTOS, RANDY BUSTILLO 142 BESA, FREDRIC KRISTIAN QUIBUYEN 143 BICAR, KEITH EUGENE CHUNGALAO 144 BIGAY, ALDREN CAAYAO 145 BIHAG, JEREMY ACENAS 146 BINADAY, JAMES FRANCIS REYES 147 BINAY-AN, EDWARD MARIAN TUBAY 148 BINGCO, EDISON PALAMOS 149 BISCO, ALEJANDRO JR CABATAY 150 BISCO, GERALD CABATAY Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 11 & 12, 2010 Page: 6 of 32 Released on SEPTEMBER 17, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 151 BLANZA, ERWIN MUYA 152 BOBADILLA, MA ANGELICA MALABANAN 153 BOLA, JEFF BRIAN DAYSON 154 BONETE, LORENZ IAN BORRE 155 BONILLA, GLENN CHRISTIAN DIESTA 156 BOQUILON, ROEL CUEVAS 157 BORBON, ALMONER SEDEO 158 BORLEO, HARVEY CADAVA 159 BORNALES, ROMNICK GUMAPON 160 BORROMEO, MARK GLENN BAUTISTA 161 BOSMION, GIE IAN CABAYLO 162 BUCHAN, ELMER INTONG 163 BULANHAGUI, JAYBEE EJE 164 BULOSAN, JOEL SALCEDO 165 BUNADO, JHON RIE ASTILLERO 166 BUNAG, MARC JU LAGMAN 167 BUSA, JOLEBER CORDOVA 168 BUYCO, GLOMERSON UBEDA 169 CA-ANCAN, JEZREEL LAWRENCE TOROTORO 170 CABACANG, JUDY IDOROT 171 CABADDU, JHOSE JR PAMITTAN 172 CABALIDA, JOEY REAL TUBACES 173 CABALLERO, BURT QUIJANO 174 CABALLERO, JOVEN CARIZO 175 CABALTERA, JOEMAR CAGADOC 176 CABANBAN, KARREN PEREZ 177 CABANGBANG, LOUYD RULIDA 178 CABANGON, MARK LOUIE ESPLANA 179 CABEBE, FRANKLIN ARBOLLENTE 180 CACCAM, JAIME ABUAN 181 CAFE, FRANKIE ANO 182 CAHAYAG, EDGAR JR ACOPE 183 CAILING, JESSIE CARUMBA 184 CAILING, NOEL DAGASUAN 185 CAJILIG, MARK JOSEPH PASOQUEN 186 CALANOG, NICKY OBRADOR 187 CALAPIT, GRETCHEN MAE DE LA CRUZ 188 CALILUNG, MARK VIERNES 189 CALIMPONG, KENNETH PALEC 190 CALIPES, REX NAPAROTA 191 CALULANG, ABBEY VILLEGAS 192 CALUPITAN, ADRIAN JOSEPH 193 CANAR, MILDA MANCANES 194 CANCINO, KELLY DELA CRUZ 195 CANILLO, REYNOLD DUMDUM 196 CANTALLOPEZ, MARK VINCENT ORQUEZA 197 CANTUBA, MARK ANTHONY TITONG 198 CAOCTOY, JULIUS MARAPOC 199 CAPATOY, RAJIV BUENAFE 200 CARCALLAS, EVELLO JR NACAITUNA Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 11 & 12, 2010 Page: 7 of 32 Released on SEPTEMBER 17, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 201 CARDAMA, BRYAN JAY SUSON 202 CARDONA, GEOFFREY JARABAY 203 CARDONA, NICCOLO ANDREW BORROMEO 204 CARIAGA, KARL MARK GARAZA 205 CARO, CLAIRE AGA 206 CARREON, KEN MARK MAQUILING 207 CARRERA, SHEENA MAE CABILES 208 CASIGAY, BERNARD TURQUEZA 209 CASIPLE, MCJAMES RICHA 210 CASTILLO, ARIEL ILAGAN 211 CASTILLO, BRYAN UMALI 212 CASTILLO, JESSICA SISCAR 213 CASTILLO, MARK ANTHONY VALDEVIEZO 214 CASTINO, VINCENT PAUL FELISILDA 215 CASTRO, RONNIE JOHN VILLASAN 216 CASULLA, MARK MARVIN CAUGUIRAN 217 CASUNURAN, JOEL BOMBASI 218 CATILO, EDSON HIDALGO 219 CAUSAPIN, ALDRIN SE 220 CAETE, ARCHER MEKHAEL CARILLO 221 CEBALLOS, MARK VINCENT CABALLERO 222 CECILIO, ANTHONY SECO 223 CELESTIAL, OMMAR TRIA 224 CELINO, GERALD BOLIDO 225 CELLONA, JEDDY TAGUDIN 226 CELMAR, JAMESON JR GOCHING 227 CERDEA, MARK ANTHONY BENDAA 228 CEREZO, MARVEN SANTILLAN 229 CERVANTES, CHRISTIAN ALCHE OLID 230 CERVANTES, REINER BARTOLATA 231 CEZAR, RAZEL DICHOSON 232 CHATTO, ROMNECK DOGOY 233 CHING, ALVIN GUINTO 234 CHIU, WILFRED TAPAYA 235 CISNERO, JAYRIEL LEE MENDOZA 236 CLANOR, NILO LANDICHO 237 COLLADO, ALBERT GALLETO 238 COMPACION, ARIS BALAGUNSA 239 COMPETENTE, MARICE MAE VELARDE 240 CONCHA, HAROLD ROS 241 CONRADO, SUNDIE ROSERO 242 CONSTABLE, JUFALEH TOM 243 CORONADO, LOUIE MARK ORIBIANA 244 CORPUZ, EDUARDO JR BUCCAT 245 CORTEZ, MARIFHE MELNI MARIO 246 CORTEZ, SHERWIN MENESES 247 COSTALES, RICHARD ANTONIO 248 COSTANZA, MARK JESSIE ARCETA 249 CRISOL, IVAN ORVILLE CREDO 250 CRUJIDO, CHRISTOPHER LITO CALIXTRO Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 11 & 12, 2010 Page: 8 of 32 Released on SEPTEMBER 17, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 251 CRUZ, CASSANDRA LAPIRA 252 CRUZ, NIEL ANTHONY IBAEZ 253 CRUZ, ROCHELLA MARIE GARCIA 254 CUADRA, EFREN JR FERNANDEZ 255 CUASAY, MARIEL MORILLO 256 CUBILLA, ROMEO JR TAGUMASI 257 CUENTA, BERNARDO QUIBUYEN 258 CUYUGAN, CATHERINE ESPINOSA 259 DACHOLA, ALVIN TUMOLVA 260 DACUAN, BERNARDO III PANALIGAN 261 DAHAN, JAN MEROLO DAGUPLO 262 DALAGUIT, KIMBERLY SAYAT 263 DALANON, ELTON JOHN MADARANG 264 DAMISIL, BRYAN DEL ROSARIO 265 DAMOGO, KENNETH CALICAL 266 DANCEL, JAMES RYAN CORTEZ 267 DANGCIL, CHARLES TUBERA 268 DANQUE, JARED OLESCO 269 DAPAR, RAYMUND CEBALLOS 270 DAVID, HAROLD CALAUAGAN 271 DAVID, IVAN NOE CADO 272 DAYDAY, REY MARIQUIT 273 DAYOT, DANIEL JOSE BERNARDO 274 DAYOT, MICHAEL ANGELO SANTOS 275 DE CASTRO, DALTON PARAAL 276 DE GUZMAN, ALEXIS BONZO 277 DE GUZMAN, LESTER BABALCON 278 DE GUZMAN, SERGIE MAGNO 279 DE JESUS, JEREMIAH JUAN GONZAGA 280 DE LA CRUZ, ARCHIE OSTAN 281 DE LA PAZ, PRINCE JACKSON GONZAGA 282 DE LA VIA, JONATHAN BUENAVENTURA 283 DE LOS REYES, ELLEN BUENAFE 284 DE PEDRO, HYACINTH LACUIT 285 DE TORRES, AMERIE SENTALES 286 DE VILLA, ROBIN CARLO BARRET 287 DECENA, EMMANUEL PANAO 288 DEJAO, LORDWIN MONTALES 289 DEL ROSARIO, JOHN RONNEL FOJAS 290 DELA CERNA, JOSHUA VILLARUEL 291 DELA CRUZ, AR-JAY CADAG 292 DELA CRUZ, ARC MARVIR MARIANO 293 DELA CRUZ, JOEL BRIAN REYES 294 DELA CRUZ, JULIUS DELA CRUZ 295 DELA CRUZ, MARC FEREIN BARTOLOME 296 DELA CRUZ, MICHAEL VINCENT SANTOS 297 DELA CRUZ, WILFREDO JR GARCIA 298 DELA TORRE, MAGGIE BENZ LAGUDGUD 299 DELATOR, CHRISTIAN MORDENO 300 DELFIN, DARWIL GRATOL Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 11 & 12, 2010 Page: 9 of 32 Released on SEPTEMBER 17, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 301 DELFIN, RENE BATOBALANI 302 DELOS SANTOS, MELVIN EVARISTO 303 DELOSO, JAMES IAN BONITA 304 DEMONTEVERDE, SHEM MICHAEL GILO 305 DEQUIA, CHRISTIAN FIDEL 306 DERLA, ELIBERT BENEMILE 307 DIAL, JORDAN RIVERA 308 DIAZ, JOHN BINZENN BATINO 309 DIAZ, PRINCE EMMANUEL NACHOR 310 DIMAANDAL, CRYSTAL JANE BACAL 311 DIMAANO, JEFF RYAN SERNAL 312 DIMALALUAN, JOSEPH LEMUEL BARAL 313 DIMAPILIS, RICHARD MICHAEL BONA 314 DIMATULAC, MARK ALFIE ESTRADA 315 DIMAUNAHAN, MARWIN MARANAN 316 DINAWANAO, ADRIAN CAMINS 317 DINGAL, REY JR OIRADA 318 DIONANAO, JOEMARIE SAMSON 319 DITABLAN, DIEGO OLORVIDA 320 DIZON, ANDREI JOSEPH LIWANAG 321 DIZON, EMIL TADEJA 322 DOLDOLIA, JAMES ESTOMATA 323 DOLENDO, SANSSIE JOY PAGUIRIGAN 324 DOMINGO, DANTE LAMINA 325 DOMINGO, EARVIN DULDULAO 326 DON, DONDON ABDURAKMAN 327 DULCE, ELVIN DIGNO 328 DULDULAO, VICENTE JR ORPIA 329 DULLER, JED CATRE 330 DUMAOP, RANIEL PUGAY 331 DUMLAO, VICLORD MAMUAD 332 DUNAN, PEPITO JR DAJAO 333 DUNUAN, MAYNARD BARTOLOME 334 DURO, JOHN PAULO FAMY 335 DUROY, JUNEMEL LUPOT 336 DY, VIC ARTHUR ESTOQUIA 337 EBRADA, JERIL JAY RODOLFO 338 ECO, JOWIN PEOLA 339 EDIANON, ENRICO ELE 340 ELANE, MARIA EDNA EBBA 341 ELCHICO, ARIES FERNANDEZ 342 ELEFAN, KRISTINE ARIB 343 ELI, JHON PAUL TAMBONG 344 ENAO, JOHN CARLO CASTILLO 345 ENEM, MARK ABONG 346 ENGRACIA, MICHAEL SARMIENTO 347 ENRIQUEZ, JHERICK CABISO 348 EQUIPAJE, MELODY OLARTE 349 ERMAC, GERALD GERUNDIO 350 ERQUIZA, JOHN PHILIP ABARQUEZ Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 11 & 12, 2010 Page: 10 of 32 Released on SEPTEMBER 17, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 351 ESCORIAL, RENEBOY MARINAY 352 ESMERIA, ROGERSON ARAPAN 353 ESPENIDO, MARTI SANDINO PADILLA 354 ESPINOLA, CARLOSITO JR OLINDO 355 ESPIRITU, SALVIE MARIE CUNANAN 356 ESQUIBEL, ERNIE CAPON 357 ESTILLORE, MARK ANTHONY SALOMON 358 ESTILO, JOHN PAUL SORTIGOSA 359 ETINO, EDUARDO JR DAGTA 360 ETONG, REZALYN EDIC 361 EUSTE, JOHN JOFRED CED 362 EVANGELISTA, REYNOLD DELOS SANTOS 363 FABROA, ERIC DULZA 364 FABROA, HAZEL JEAN TESORO 365 FEDERICO, MARIUS JAVIER 366 FELIPE, ALLAN UMALI 367 FELIPE, LOVELYN SUERTE MADRID 368 FELIZARDO, APRIL JOY CRUZ 369 FERMA, JAYVIE CONCEPCION 370 FERNANDES, JOSEPH JACOB QUINTANILLA 371 FERNANDEZ, JEPANESS LAPAC 372 FERNANDEZ, JUPITER RITZ ARCALAS 373 FERRERIA, KAYCEE AURORA 374 FIESTA, DONALD DOMINGO 375 FLORA, ALENA MAE PICART 376 FLORES, JAYSON ARROYO 377 FLORES, KARINA ESPIRITU 378 FLORES, KRISTIAN ORTIZ 379 FLORES, RICO JAY CARBONILLA 380 FONTANOZ, BERNADETTE ZABALA 381 FORTAJADA, EDGARDO BELESARIO 382 FRANCISCO, JAYSON ALANO 383 FRANCISCO, ROBERT CHRISTIAN LAGO 384 FRANCO, JESSER JAMES PORTE 385 FREO, ANTHONY PAULO DUMAYAS 386 FRONDA, LLOYD JULIUS DE JESUS 387 FUENTES, ROY MERLIN LORA 388 FURTO, BIEN COMIA 389 GABIJAN, RAFAEL DE LA CRUZ 390 GABUNA, REINIER MODAR 391 GABUYO, VINCENT VICENTE 392 GALANG, DARWIN PADERAN 393 GALAPON, REYNATO II NOOL 394 GALEMBA, CHRISTIAN GIL RESAYAGA 395 GALLANO, VON BENEDICT GOMBA 396 GALO, FRANCIS BRYAN PALEN 397 GALUTAN, RICARDO JR NAVAL 398 GALVEZ, ARDEL VERANO 399 GALVEZ, GERALD CHING 400 GAMBOA, JEZTER RODOLFO Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 11 & 12, 2010 Page: 11 of 32 Released on SEPTEMBER 17, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 401 GAMBOA, JOHN HENNSY CAARES 402 GAMBOA, ROMNICK TIGLAO 403 GAMO, CHARLIE VELARDE 404 GANDOL, RODOLFO JR FRONDA 405 GANIT, JULIUS FLORA 406 GANNABAN, JUBITO DWLINOC 407 GARACHICO, JUAN MIGUEL REPE 408 GARAYANALA, MAE MARJORIE POLISTICO 409 GARCES, MARNEL DE VELEZ 410 GARCIA, JERARD MADULID 411 GARCIA, JONALYN BULLAN 412 GARCIA, RUDY FAYLOGA 413 GARIO, JAYSON APOLINARIO 414 GARVIDA, RYAN JOSEF SANTOS 415 GASTONES, JESON CELERINOS 416 GATELA, RICHARD RABILAS 417 GAUFO, JOHN JOHN AURINO 418 GAVILORIA, LYROSE BOGLOSA 419 GEALONE, PEE JAY NICOLAS 420 GENERAO, RENNEL PADUA 421 GERENIA, ALMA ZAPATOS 422 GERNALE, ENRICO RELEVO 423 GERODIAZ, JOHN KAISER BALLAD 424 GEROMIANO, RUEL CAMARISTA 425 GERONA, JAYSON ALVAREZ 426 GICANAL, KENNETH ESMERALDA 427 GINGCO, ROMEL LAPAWAN 428 GO, GERALD BRYAN LAIO 429 GO, JOHNRAY ANTHONY VALENZUELA 430 GO, JONALYN VILLAPANDO 431 GODINEZ, ARIANN DUMAPIAS 432 GODOY, JOHN ADAMS BUENCIVILLO 433 GOMEZ, BRYAN ANDRADE 434 GOMEZ, NEIL RYAN DE MESA 435 GONZALES, ALFRED MA MAHINAY 436 GONZALES, JEFF LAVARIAS 437 GONZALES, JOEY BATRONEL 438 GONZALES, JOWIE BACANI 439 GONZALES, KELVIN CHESTER PAGUNTALAN 440 GONZALES, MARLON ALFONSO 441 GORERO, MA KRISTA GRACE ABELLA 442 GORIO, RODELLIO ESPORO 443 GRESONES, ARTH NEILVIN FLORES 444 GUADALUPE, RUEL FLORA 445 GUANLAO, LODEE MAR MANUEL 446 GUANZON, JAY-AR BRILLANTES 447 GUCE, CHRISTIAN DAVID ROSALES 448 GUDIA, RITZ ALDRIN MENDIETA 449 GUERRA, RENAN JHON AUMENTADO 450 GUIA, RODULFO JR TAPIAN Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 11 & 12, 2010 Page: 12 of 32 Released on SEPTEMBER 17, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 451 GUIAO, WOHLER BRYAN CRUZ 452 GUILLERMO, ALICIA JARA 453 GUNAY, RJ SHAIDER GARCIA 454 GURTIZA, MELVIN CALPITO 455 GUTIERREZ, JOHN CHESTER LEHAYAN 456 HAPA, ED BRIAN CASABA 457 HERNANDEZ, JOSELITO GERARDO JR PANGANIBAN 458 HERNANDEZ, NEPTHALIE MOJICA 459 HIQUIANA, WATCHMAN GERONIMO 460 HIZON, MARTE-JAY ACOSTA 461 HUMANGUP, FLORANTE JR CAHILOG 462 ICATLO, ARJAY NAZARIA 463 IDICA, THOMAS BON IGNACIO 464 IGAMA, JHUNNEIL ALVIOR 465 IGHOT, ALEJANDRO JR ONGCOY 466 ILAGAN, IAN PAULO QUIDAYAN 467 ILAGAN, MICHAEL BEJER 468 IMPAS, ULPIANO JR BANTECIL 469 IMPERIO, KENNETH RIM ARGOSINO 470 INTAL, JONATHAN QUILLOPE 471 ITABLE, MARVIN DEMETERIO 472 ITLIONG, JOHN MARK ORCALES 473 JARDIEL, JAMES PHILIP DE LEON 474 JIMENA, ALVIN AGUSTIN 475 JOAQUIN, EGAN LINATOC 476 JOHNSON, MARK STEVE TEJADA 477 JOSEPH, FERNANDO JR DECATORIA 478 JUBAY, MANUEL JR MORILLO 479 JUEGO, JOEL ASUGUI 480 JUMILA, MYRIAM CALIZAR 481 JURALBAL, RONALD SUGUITAN 482 KILING, LORMHEL JUGANAS 483 KING, ADRIAN SANTOS 484 KINTANAR, ALKIN STEVE MATEO 485 LABAJO, MICHAEL SOLIS 486 LABAJOS, ALBERT BALURAN 487 LABOGA, JOHN ALBERT AQUINO 488 LACANDAZO, ROBERT JAMES OLEDAN 489 LAGMAN, ARIS TOLENTINO 490 LAGONILLA, CRISTOPHER BATISLAONG 491 LAGUTAO, JEROME ANDRES 492 LALAS, EMILJI FRIGILLANA 493 LALUNA, JAIME JR LIMOS 494 LASTIMA, RYAN GEVEROLA 495 LAT, JOSEPH KEITH MANGUE 496 LAURDEN, NELSON POLINAR 497 LAVIA, CHONARD PAUL ABOYME 498 LAYLO, MARK KENAN ILAO 499 LEAR, JEXTER PARANGAN 500 LEAO, REGAN SANCHEZ Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 11 & 12, 2010 Page: 13 of 32 Released on SEPTEMBER 17, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 501 LEBANAN, MICHAEL JAY PINEDA 502 LEBERIAGA, REYMOND EGALIN 503 LEE, ANGELO ROSEL 504 LEE, WILVEN BARTOLAY 505 LELIS, ABEGAIL GRACE VILLASURDA 506 LEOSALA, BAZIL GUTAY 507 LETIGIO, ELLISON CABREROS 508 LEVISTE, JOSE RAUL ISON 509 LEYSA, JAN KENN EDWARD GABATA 510 LI, HIAN BERNARD SALVADOR 511 LIBOT, KENNETH ALBERT RACHO 512 LIGON, MICHAEL AVILLANOSA 513 LIMPIOSO, ARNEL BULADACO 514 LINGAN, ROBI GRIFFIN NIERRA 515 LIZARDO, JOSEPH FUERTE 516 LLAMAS, WINSOR JUN MANISCAN 517 LLANTADA, VERONICA LABIANO 518 LLAVANES, ALLAN GANCIA 519 LOAY, ADAN ROSSELLE CHUA 520 LOBATON, RINORM TANTAY 521 LOCRE, ROMMEL JESS ARROYO 522 LOMIBAO, BENJIE CALLA 523 LOPEZ, ARDIE DONES 524 LORENZO, CRIZEL PANER 525 LORENZO, MA KRIZELLDA PAGTALUNAN 526 LOSLOSO, RENIEL CATALLA 527 LOYOLA, BENJIE RAMIRO 528 LOYOLA, JOMAR LINIS 529 LOYOLA, MENACHEM REY KARL BALSAMO 530 LUALHATI, JULIUS HERNANDEZ 531 LUCIM, RODERICK ABOBO 532 LUDOVICE, BENJAMIN JR PABLE 533 LUMAAD, ERWIN CERILLO 534 LUMAYAG, CIPRIANO TERO 535 LUNA, FRANCIS BERNARD BALAGWIS 536 LUVEROS, RONALD DALAPO 537 MAAMO, RONEL MELITANTE 538 MABAGA, MARY ANNE TAPIA 539 MACEREN, EDU DARYL CANO 540 MACUHA, CZAR ALEXIS MARASIGAN 541 MACUNAT, MELVIN MALABANA 542 MADAYA, BEERVO CABANERO 543 MAGBALOT, MARVIN TIMBAL 544 MAGNAYE, EDSON SANGKATE 545 MAGNO, DANZEN BUSTILLO 546 MAGPANTAY, MICHAEL ANGELO DELOS SANTOS 547 MAGRACIA, SHERWIN MARQUEZ 548 MAGTIBAY, CELSO JR LORZANO 549 MALAGA, ALBERTO JR YAP 550 MALAPAD, GLENN CARLO DELA ROSA Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 11 & 12, 2010 Page: 14 of 32 Released on SEPTEMBER 17, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 551 MALECDAN, BENJAMIN JR SOLANG 552 MALIWAT, MARION CARLO BULANADI 553 MALLANAO, LORENZO JR SOLAINA 554 MALLORCA, JOHN PAULO SUARNABA 555 MALVAR, DARRYL ROTONE 556 MAMONGCAL, NASRODIN DALIGCON 557 MANABAT, NEILCO IAN APAT 558 MANALANG, RYAN JOHN ABARQUEZ 559 MANALO, KRIZEL CALIZAR 560 MANATAD, DOMINADOR JR DAGANGAN 561 MANDAJOYAN, BRYAN SON 562 MANDAP, RONALD JOSEPH CANLAS 563 MANESCA, LENIN BORROMEO 564 MANGUNE, ARIS TANJUECO 565 MANIGAS, FRANCIS RAYMOND VALENCIA 566 MANLUTAC, MARK GERALD CHAVEZ 567 MANONGSONG, GILBERT GARCIA 568 MANSIBANG, MARSON LAYUGAN 569 MANZO, ALVIN MONCAWE 570 MARANON, BRUNO ASENJO 571 MARASIGAN, MARK VENSON CANDELARIA 572 MARAVILLAS, JULIUS ELI SANTILLAN 573 MARCELO, MARK IDOL GONZALES 574 MARCIANO, JOJIE LAQUI 575 MARCOS, DYNA LINMAYOG 576 MARFIL, JIENARO CARLO MONTANO 577 MARGARICO, CHRIS JAVIER 578 MARIAS, EDUARDO JR ISLA 579 MAROLLANO, MARK CHRISTIAN PEANO 580 MARQUEZ, BRYAN FUSILERO 581 MARQUEZ, RONALD PANOPIO 582 MASABIO, CATHERINE BAU 583 MATAMMU, DINO AVIGUETERO 584 MATIBAG, MIGUEL NICCOLO DELA CRUZ 585 MATUTINO, MARVIN GALICIA 586 MAYORGA, GYROS ANION 587 MECIJA, JOHN ROBERT ESTRELLADO 588 MEDALLE, LIEZEL MAE SERONDO 589 MEDIAVILLA, RONNIE SARONA 590 MEDINA, ROSS ALBERT FRANCISCO 591 MENDOZA, AARON JIMI LIPANGO 592 MENDOZA, DINO PADILLA 593 MENDOZA, JEBELOR TABELISMA 594 MENDOZA, JERSON SUER 595 MENDOZA, OLIVER DELEN 596 MENDOZA, PATRICK JORDAN ALCAUSIN 597 MENDOZA, RONDEC ROBLES 598 MENDOZA, RYAN MASELANG 599 MERCADO, REGIN REX SOLIS 600 MERQUITA, STEPHEN SERAFICO Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 11 & 12, 2010 Page: 15 of 32 Released on SEPTEMBER 17, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 601 MESO, MARK ANTHONY DATOON 602 MIADO, ERVIN ONDAY 603 MIAKE, ARNEL DAMITAN 604 MILARAN, RAYDAN GABION 605 MIRAFUENTES, KEITH MARTILLANA 606 MIRANDILLA, AIREEN CLACIO 607 MOLINA, MARIE ANTONETTE VIRAY 608 MONGADO, JED ALUTAYA 609 MONIENO, RONELL JOHN DE GUZMAN 610 MONTAER, ESTHER KAY SY 611 MONTENEGRO, GEMMA HOLGADO 612 MONTENEGRO, MICHAEL TRINIDAD 613 MONTERON, ELEAZAR IBRE 614 MONTIANO, CHRISTIAN HINTAY 615 MORADA, GRIEGO GALAGATA 616 MORADO, LONEL INFANTE 617 MORAL, WAFFLE MAE DIANE SUPATAN 618 MORALES, LOWELL LAGMAN 619 MORATA, MATT FACTOR 620 MOSCA, CHRISTINE BRAGA 621 MOYA, PAUL ANTHONY PATAGOC 622 MULA, MEL CARY RUAZA 623 MUTIA, DARYLL JED GUMAPAC 624 MUTUC, JAYSON BRYAN ESGUERRA 625 NABO, CAMILLE LICUANAN 626 NAIGAN, GEORGE MOLLY JUELAR 627 NALANGAN, NIA MACATO 628 NAPATA, ROBERTO JR LIANDA 629 NAPAY, MARK FRANCIS CAILAO 630 NARITO, JAYSON MARZONIA 631 NARZABAL, RICHARD PAGLINAWAN 632 NAVARRETE, RONALD CRUZ 633 NEBRE, ELIZARDO JR VELASCO 634 NEGRE, ERGEN SAWIT 635 NEODAMA, JEFFREY NUALDA 636 NERIT, CARLO GEROLEO 637 NGIPEN, ROHNA JALES 638 NIETES, RONIE MENDOZA 639 NOCHE, CHRISTIAN FERNANDO 640 NONES, ROBERT DAVESON CORDERO 641 NOVENO, ALVIN GALDONEZ 642 NUEZ, ALREN CURIBA 643 NUQUI, DARWIN DORIA 644 OBLEA, ROMNICK CAMBAL 645 OBNAMIA, RANDOLPH CONCEPCION 646 OCAMPO, JUN RICHARD EUGENIO 647 OCAMPO, PHILIP JOEL NICDAO 648 OCMEJA, VICENTE JR TAGADIAD 649 OGALESCO, PONCIANO JR LEDESMA 650 ORDOEZ, CRISTOVER ESTERNON Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 11 & 12, 2010 Page: 16 of 32 Released on SEPTEMBER 17, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 651 OREIRO, ERNESTO JR LAUDE 652 ORILLA, AARON FRUELDA 653 ORIOQUE, RAMEL INIHAO 654 ORPIANO, RUSSEL DONCANSIL 655 ORTIZ, ARLENE MERILLANA 656 PADILLA, JONATHAN FALLARIA 657 PADUA, MARK ANTHONY CABONEGRO 658 PAGADUAN, JESTHER CARLO COPADA 659 PAGAY, ALDRIN IAN CABARDO 660 PAGHUBASAN, JONATHAN SAMSON 661 PAGSINOHIN, JOHN MICHAEL BALMES 662 PAGULAYAN, CHERRY ANNE SORIANO 663 PAJURERAY, EDUARDO JR CUIZON 664 PAL, ALMAR PONO 665 PALEN, MARIUS TANNY MANTICA 666 PALERO, CLAHRENZ ZUBIETO 667 PALILEO, MARVIN ALLEN TUAZON 668 PALTICAN, SAMSON JR JOAQUIN 669 PALTINCA, DIBS TOLIBAS 670 PAMINTUAN, RASHED CAMAYA 671 PANADO, JAMES BUDAY 672 PANAUN, ARIES REYES 673 PANES, BRIAN SAYSON 674 PANGANIBAN, BJORN ALAIN ALCANTARA 675 PANORIL, BUENAFE JR PAGE 676 PANUELOS, MA GLAIZA DACILLO 677 PARAGAS, KENT ANTHONY MAPE 678 PARALEJAS, IGNACIO JR RAYOS 679 PARANI, MICHAEL GUTIERREZ 680 PAREJA, LOUIE JAY VILLALOBOS 681 PARRO, EUNEL LAUS 682 PARUNGAO, ADRIAN MIMIS 683 PARUNGAO, JUAN ROGELIO MANGULABNAN 684 PASCUA, GERALD ANCHETA 685 PASIBE, RICHARD RODRIGUEZ 686 PASILAN, CHRISTIAN IAN RIVERA 687 PASTRANA, MARK ANTHONY CAETE 688 PELAEZ, IVAN JOSEPH DALUSONG 689 PELAYO, CARLOS JR DE LA CRUZ 690 PELONIO, AGAPITO ANGANA 691 PENOLIAR, HANS ESTABILLO 692 PEPITO, PETER CHRIS ANOOS 693 PEREZ, ALLAN BONIFACIO 694 PEREZ, GINO CARLO MONTEMAYOR 695 PEREZ, JUN JAY CENABRE 696 PEREZ, MICHAEL STEPHEN LEVISTE 697 PESCASIOSA, MARVIN MADRONES 698 PEA, MARK ANTHONY ICARO 699 PIA, JEFFERSON EMNACE 700 PICONES, EDRICK JOSEPH MATIC Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 11 & 12, 2010 Page: 17 of 32 Released on SEPTEMBER 17, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 701 PIDO, NELSON CRUDA 702 PILAPIL, RAYMUND CORAJE 703 PIMENTEL, KRISTIAN GALANG 704 PINEDA, JUAN CARLO PADEL 705 PINO, JANDEL OPON 706 PINO, WINCHELL REPUELA 707 PIQUERO, AQUILINO JR TIMBAL 708 PISIG, PINKY CASARENO 709 PIZAA, FREDERICK BAYRON 710 PO, ANGELO BENDANILLO 711 POLEA, JOSEPH CORONA 712 POLINAR, MICHAEL AYENTO 713 PONAYA, RAINIER VON LONTOC 714 PONO, VHAL PO 715 PONSICA, ROLANDO JR PINGCAS 716 PORLAJE, GLENN MARK DE LUNA 717 PORRAS, CHRIS JASON DE GUZMAN 718 POSADAS, EMMARIE LUZ SOMOOK 719 PRADO, CARVIN QUERODA 720 PRESALDO, SANDREW SOBREMONTE 721 PRESTO, ROLLY SONIO 722 PUA, JUANITO JR VALENCIA 723 PUDADERA, CLAIRE TRINIDAD 724 PULIDO, MARY HOPE VALENCIA 725 PUNO, LORENA JACINTO 726 PUNTOD, LOUIE ANDREW LACISTE 727 QUIAZON, MILLICENT QUEEN CHARMIS BATAC 728 QUIBIN, GIAN KARLO ARMIA 729 QUILANG, ARNOLD DAGAS 730 QUINALAYO, CONRADO EDUARTE 731 QUINTO, EMMANUEL BARONGAN 732 QUIRANTE, EDMAR SIGLOS 733 RAAKIN, JOSEPH REVELO 734 RAMAS, JERRY MICHAEL CADAYDAY 735 RAMIREZ, BRYAN MICHAEL GOLEZ 736 RAMIREZ, JOHN ROQUE MARCOS 737 RAMOS, JANNEL SABLAN 738 RANES, BERNIE MANINGO 739 RASCO, GREG SERASPI 740 RAYMUNDO, JONATHAN PAOLO EDORA 741 REALISTA, RALDY PATAUEG 742 RECUERDO, TEDDY ALLADO 743 RELATADO, HAROLD GAMANA 744 RELLERMO, ROMEO JR SENIS 745 REMETRE, PHILIP JOHN SALVADOR TOGADO 746 REMIGIO, RICHARD BRIAN MALASIG 747 RESTON, GLENN JAY ANION 748 REY, ADRIAN LAVADIA 749 REY, YVAN MAGPILI 750 REYES, AR-JAY SULIT Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 11 & 12, 2010 Page: 18 of 32 Released on SEPTEMBER 17, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 751 REYES, DAVID UAO 752 REYES, ERWIN NUEVA 753 REYES, KHRISTHOPHER DAGSAAN 754 REYES, MARK EFRAIM ALBERTO 755 REYES, REINFELD EMELO 756 REYES, RUSSELL EBUEN 757 RICALDE, BENJAMIN CHRISTIAN CAY 758 RINGOR, HERMINIGILDO JR EDISAN 759 RIVERA, HARMON BOCALA 760 RIVERA, SHERWIN BLANCO 761 ROCHA, RONALD CARDENAS 762 ROLDAN, RYAN ALVIN ABRENICA 763 ROLLUQUE, CHRISTIAN LACEDA 764 ROMERO, CERILOJUN FLORENTINO 765 ROMERO, LAURENCE ABAD 766 ROQUE, ROWELLE MANAOAT 767 ROQUID, BRYAN RAY RULL 768 ROSARIO, ROMMEL LAJATO 769 ROXAS, MARK JOSEPH FAUSTINO 770 RUIZ, EARL LAURENTE 771 RUIZ, JUN RAY QUEMADA 772 RULLODA, JORDAN AYCARDO 773 SAGUCIO, GLENN MARK LAURETA 774 SALARZON, PRECIOUS GEM EDU 775 SALDAA, EMERSON TOLENTINO 776 SALIBIO, LEO SALE 777 SALIDO, ANGELO GABRIEL LAGUARTILLA 778 SALUMBIDES, RAINIELL MANCENIDO 779 SAMBAHON, JACOB BERMUDO 780 SAMPAYAN, GENARD BANDI 781 SAMSON, JANINE MAE IMPERIO 782 SAN GABRIEL, CRISTY BUNYI 783 SAN JOSE, IRWIN BANAYO 784 SANGALANG, BONIFACIO DE CASTRO 785 SANGALANG, REINIEL DAREN ERASGA 786 SANICO, ERIK JAN MAGNO 787 SANSON, CHESTER BOB LABRADOR 788 SANTOS, CRISROBERSON BAUTISTA 789 SANTOS, GERALD MANUEL 790 SANTOS, JOHN DEXTER CAAVERAL 791 SARCILLA, GILBERT LAYAGAN 792 SARMIENTO, JAYSON LOAYON 793 SARMIENTO, ROMMEL LONGALONG 794 SARREAL, ADRIAN REYES 795 SAULOG, RENEN ANGELO NOBLE 796 SAYON, GREGORICK UGAY 797 SAYUCOP, TAYLER MALIONES 798 SEDANO, DANIEL GAJO 799 SENOSA, JOEMAR SABIDO 800 SEPILLO, DAVID DANIEL MABILING Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 11 & 12, 2010 Page: 19 of 32 Released on SEPTEMBER 17, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 801 SERANDON, FRANCIS PAULO ADORABLE 802 SEVERINO, JORIE NONALES 803 SILVA, ERWIN ALILI 804 SIMYUNN, MENARD ABARIDO 805 SOBERANO, JOHN ANGELO MOTOL 806 SOBRITCHEA, CARLITO SUARIO 807 SOLIOT, DARIO JR MENDOZA 808 SOLIS, PACIANO JR SABAN 809 SON, BERNARDO JR POTOY 810 SOPEA, ALLAN ALLI GIRAY 811 SORIANO, RANDLE JOHN BICAD 812 SOSA, ROGINE ARRIOLA 813 SOTERO, JOY GASPAR 814 SUMAGPAO, VANESSA CASIBA 815 SUMALDE, ADRIAN AUGUSTO MENDOZA 816 SUMALINOG, JAY-AR RILLERA 817 SUMILE, JUPITER CAILING 818 SUN, NONY SARVIDA 819 SURINGA, RONALDO MORALES 820 SY, CLARITA TAMONDONG 821 TABACO, CEFERINO JR PANEDA 822 TABIJE, ALBERT RAGUAL 823 TABIOS, ARJAY BONAGUA 824 TADENA, MARIA TERESA ABAD 825 TADI, ARJAY LONTAC 826 TADLA, JOSEPH DE LA CRUZ 827 TADLE, SAMUEL HIPOS 828 TAGUBASE, ELIEZER ALQUIZAR 829 TAGUD, JERSAM LAGNADA 830 TALARON, JERALD PASURIAO 831 TALAUE, MARK JOSEPH MALSI 832 TALAVERA, BEVERLYN GONZALES 833 TALENS, ROWELL ESTACIO 834 TAMBONGCO, NICK JOHN SANTIAGO 835 TAMON, DIOSCORO JR BARCELONA 836 TAN, AL JANO CLAVERIA 837 TAN, BRIANNE DELA CRUZ 838 TAN, JAN MICHAEL TARROZA 839 TANGALIN, ARDEEN DELA ROSA 840 TANGO, JHOE BENN PASCUAL 841 TANZO, JAN MICHAEL SAMONTE 842 TAUPA, JOSE RAYMOND DE GUZMAN 843 TAANG, JOANA MARIE MANOJO 844 TECSON, HAROLD GLENN ORQUIOLA 845 TECSON, JAYPEE VALMONTE 846 TEMPRA, WHYNDLL CABRERA 847 TENAJA, MILES APUAN 848 TIBLE, ANDY AREZADA 849 TINAYA, MONTY FRANCIS RECTO 850 TINGSON, JOHN PAUL PARCON Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 11 & 12, 2010 Page: 20 of 32 Released on SEPTEMBER 17, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 851 TOBIAS, JERSON PETATE 852 TOGONON, ROMMEL NIEL PALENCIA 853 TOMANENG, KRISTIAN MARK SIMEON 854 TORBOLENTO, RONEL FADO 855 TORCULAS, DENNIS ERWIN PACANUT 856 TORREON, RODNEY ANDOY 857 TORTAL, RUPERT JOSEPH DESCALLAR 858 TRILLANES, ERROL ALCARAZ 859 TRINIDAD, LIMUEL SALUMBIDES 860 TRINIDAD, RUBEN JR ACERO 861 TSANG, JAMES JR PUA 862 TUBONGBANUA, ROCHELLE LAVINA 863 TUDIO, FRANZ JOSEPH BELLO 864 TUHOY, MARRIEMEL TAMAYO 865 TUIBEO, CRISTINE ANGELA IBIS 866 TULIO, ALEXIS ROSS IGNACIO 867 TUMAYAN, KRUZO LIGAWEN 868 TUMULAK, BERNARDINO MONTRIAS 869 TUYAY, MARVIN ANGELO LUAY 870 UAYAN, DIOSDADO JR OLAER 871 VALDEHUEZA, CRIS ELDRIDGE PARREO 872 VALLE, JOEL JOHN JOSHUA SISON 873 VALLENTOS, MICHAEL BOYORE 874 VELASCO, RICO RUFO 875 VERGARA, JAPHETH JAY ONGUE 876 VERGARA, MARISA SILVA 877 VETERANA, EDWIN MALABANAN 878 VILLAFLORES, RYAN SOREO 879 VILLAFRANCA, JORVEN RULLORATA 880 VILLALUZ, MARVIN BISAIN 881 VILLALUZ, RYAN JOZEF CAPEA 882 VILLANUEVA, ALBERT GENETIANO 883 VILLANUEVA, CRIS DE GUZMAN 884 VILLANUEVA, GERARDO JR SILVESTRE 885 VILLANUEVA, JANN TIMOTHY DE GUZMAN 886 VILLANUEVA, JERREMMIE CHUA 887 VILLANUEVA, JHANUAR CAPACETE 888 VILLANUEVA, JON JON MONJE 889 VILLANUEVA, KRYSSEL MAY ANN BALADAD 890 VILLANUEVA, RODEL GALON 891 VILLAPANE, RAINIER RAMOS 892 VILLAREAL, ANDREW ANDRICK ESPINOSA 893 VILLAREAL, MARICAR DE LAS ALAS 894 VILLATE, MARC JOSEPH FLORIDO 895 VILLEJO, DAVE DAMICOG 896 VILLENA, CHRISTIAN JOHN ALMIE 897 VIRTUDAZO, ELMER MACATIGBAC 898 VISERE, SAMUEL LICMO-AN 899 VISORIA, JOHN MARK BOLANIO 900 VITO, JINO PAOLO LOPEZ Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 11 & 12, 2010 Page: 21 of 32 Released on SEPTEMBER 17, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 901 VIVAZ, SHEREE BERGONIA 902 WALWAL, DANNY CAETE 903 YADAO, ROSHIEL MAE ALCANTARA 904 YAP, ALLEN EDWARD CALVADORES 905 YBAEZ, DENNIS GAYO 906 YBAEZ, RHEGGIE REFAMONTE 907 YSON, ROLLY BABIARA 908 YU, BRENDA BENSON 909 ZABALA, ROMAR DON SAYNO 910 ZAVALLA, JINNO PENIEL CARILLO 911 ZINAMPAN, KENNETH JHON QUILANG 912 ZUBIA, FRANCIS AARON DUASO 913 ZUBIETA, EDWARD LOUIE ORACION NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 13, 2010 Page: 22 of 32 Released on SEPTEMBER 17, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 1 A JOSE, JERRY MOLATO 2 ABAD, NELSON JR ALINSASAGUIN 3 ABEGONIA, MARLON DACDAC 4 ABUYO, JOHNEL MIGUEL 5 ACLO, REYNALDO BULAWIN 6 ADELANTE, RAMESH UNILONGO 7 ADLAWAN, CECILIO JR CAUTIVO 8 ADLAWAN, JONATHAN NAVARRO 9 ADONA, CHRISROMER DEL MUNDO 10 AFALLA, ARROWLANDSTONE VIERNES 11 AGAYAN, SEVERO JR LORENZO 12 AGBALOG, REYNEL JR MENDOZA 13 AGUILAR, BUENA IRENE LORESCO 14 AGUSTIN, MARCIANO DOSOJAN 15 ALBURO, BENEDICTO JR TANJAY 16 ALCANTARA, HERNANDO CRUZ 17 ALE, ROLAND SAPEDRA 18 ALEJANDRINO, MARCO AURELIO DELOS SANTOS 19 ALFONSO, ANDREWS PAULO PUNZALAN 20 ALICANDO, MELECIO BOY III SALVEJO 21 ALMIRA, ROLDAN NILOOBAN 22 ALONZO, MICHAEL TAMAYO 23 ALONZO, SANTIAGO JR YAZAR 24 ALTAREJOS, PAMELA CANTRE 25 ALVAREZ, SAR JONARD MILLAR 26 AMANTE, JOSE RYAN ROQUE 27 AMILA, ALFRED BUSANO 28 AMORA, VICTOR SALAS 29 ANARETA, GIAN CARLO ABEJAR 30 ANDALAJAO, MARVIN BERSABE 31 ANGELES, ALVIN VISPO 32 ANTARAN, GOMERSENDO GEVARRA 33 ANTONIO, MELVIN SISON 34 ANTOQUE, GILBERT DECORION 35 APOSTOL, OLIVER CRAEL 36 AQUIATAN, JERRAN DOLOR 37 ARANAS, AUBRIANNE BOLINGOT 38 ARANETA, RANDY RAMOS 39 ARANZASO, CARLSON MINALDO 40 AREVALO, MICHAEL ROBERT ROMERO 41 ARILES, DOMINIC URSABIA 42 ARNOCO, RICHARD ALVARADO 43 ARPILLEDA, NAR CARLO CORPUZ 44 ARRIETA, CHAVIE GARCIA 45 ASETRE, MARK GENIEL NIOFRANCO 46 ASIONG, EDGAR ODAYAN 47 ASIS, RICHMOND AUMAN 48 AUXTERO, JUNDEMEL 49 AZARCON, JUNE CESAR TERO 50 BACOY, IAN JOHN PALCE Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 13, 2010 Page: 23 of 32 Released on SEPTEMBER 17, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 51 BACTOL, HAROLD GUY BEJO 52 BAG-O, MARVIN GLENN LACHICA 53 BAGSIC, JOHN DAVE BALATBAT 54 BAGTAS, JOHN PAUL DELA CRUZ 55 BAGUIO, CARMELITO SANCHEZ 56 BAGUIO, EDILBERTO SALODES 57 BALANSAG, JAY LOR RICABORDA 58 BALINGCASAG, ROBERT CABILAO 59 BALTAR, JUNEFOL CLAVO 60 BALURAN, ADONIS DEALCA 61 BANDOLA, HYREN PARDILLA 62 BANIEL, ARGIE JERAO 63 BANTILO, EUFEMIO JR MORA 64 BARANDOC, MARLON CAINGUITAN 65 BARBARONA, GENE BERLYN REPOGIO 66 BARTIANA, NORBERTO JR BOISER 67 BASAS, RUTH VALENZUELA 68 BATINGAL, AUBREY KAYNE LECCIONES 69 BAYHON, GILBERT DAIG 70 BAYUCAN, MARLON MANALIGOD 71 BAEGA, HEINSHELL BERBA 72 BELEGAL, JESSIE CANTOS 73 BELMONTE, CYRIL TEJADA 74 BELOLO, JUAN FORMENTO 75 BENDIAN, ROLDAN SORIANO 76 BERICO, CHRISTOPHER FUENTES 77 BIASCAN, LAURENCE CABERO 78 BILLONA, ALBEN AMARILLE 79 BIRATA, REY MARK BON 80 BIRON, ARNEL AQUINO 81 BOBIS, EDISON CONDA 82 BOISER, GILBERT ALINGASA 83 BOLON, ROGIE MAR AREVALO 84 BON, DEXTER ALLAN MANDANE 85 BORETA, GERALD DE LA PACION 86 BORLAGDATAN, ERIC CELSO 87 BORLAGDATAN, JESSIE DEL MUNDO 88 BORNALES, ROMNICK GUMAPON 89 BORROMEO, PHILIP CEZAR MONTAEZ 90 BORSOTO, RAINIER DEL MUNDO 91 BRAGA, EDMARK ABALOS 92 BRAVANTE, REYNANTE CUBELO 93 BRIZO, NOEL ESTAO 94 BUCAO, REJIE ZATA 95 BUHIAN, ALEJO JR ENTRINA 96 BUSTALINIO, MARK GIL CENAS 97 CAASI, RICKY FERNANDEZ 98 CABALLERO, JESSIE CALUGAS 99 CABILLA, JOSE DAENDELS ESCARTIN 100 CABO, SANNY RAPADA Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 13, 2010 Page: 24 of 32 Released on SEPTEMBER 17, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 101 CABRAL, AEROL DE LEON 102 CABUGA, JOSEPH REY BAGNOL 103 CACCAM, JAIME ABUAN 104 CADELIA, ALBERTO DOMINGO 105 CAJURAO, ERNEE CRISTOBAL 106 CALAUNAN, ALLAN MONDAVA 107 CALE, KAYPEE ALDOUS NOROA 108 CALISAY, NOEL LUMIDAO 109 CALLANTA, RAMESES PETER GUNDAYAO 110 CALUPIT, WINSTON DE VERA 111 CAMAONGAY, DENDEI CASTRO 112 CAMPOMANES, REY OPCEMA 113 CAMU, SANDY BRIOLA 114 CANLAS, DOLORES DELA CRUZ 115 CANTALLOPEZ, MARK VINCENT ORQUEZA 116 CAPISTRANO, ROBERT JULIUS JAVA 117 CARAQUI-AN, LIVIE TAGACTAC 118 CARCAMO, CARLO VALDENARRO 119 CARDENAS, VICTOR PAULO CARDINO 120 CARIAGA, ANTONIO JR CHAN 121 CARLON, CHRISTIAN JAY REQUINA 122 CARREOS, RODOLFO JR ARIG 123 CASAS, LEO ARPAY 124 CASIL, CHRISTIAN MENESES 125 CASIPONG, CRISPINIANO JR LAOJAN 126 CASTILLO, GLENN VERGARA 127 CASTRO, ALVIER RAMA 128 CASTRO, JAYSON CORTEZ 129 CASUNURAN, JOEL BOMBASI 130 CATULAY, CARLO PILAPIL 131 CATUNGAL, BRYAN MALICDEM 132 CECILIO, RICHARD ZETA 133 CELLO, JAY JAY MARANAN 134 CELLONA, JEDDY TAGUDIN 135 CELOCIA, RENE ARAPAN 136 CENDAA, MICHAEL DE LA PEA 137 CEPE, THEODOR GONZALES 138 CEREZO, MARVEN SANTILLAN 139 CEZAR, RAZEL DICHOSON 140 CLARIDO, VICTOR MAHASOL 141 CLAVERO, ALAN ESCOLTA 142 CLUTARIO, HERBERT VALDEZ 143 CLUTARIO, LAWRENCE VERZOSA 144 CO, CHRISTER JOHN AGUAS 145 COLCOL, JOVELYN SIMPAO 146 COLE, MAURICE BARTOLATA 147 COLLANTES, RONEL RAMOS 148 COLON, FRANCIS JAYE DALUMPINES 149 COLUMNA, JED REGALADO 150 COMELING, ELEIZER MORALES Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 13, 2010 Page: 25 of 32 Released on SEPTEMBER 17, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 151 COMPACION, ARIS BALAGUNSA 152 CONCON, HILARIO CALIMOTAN 153 CONSTABLE, JUFALEH TOM 154 CORPUZ, DEAN VIRGIL PELERA 155 CORTEJO, JOVEN SOBRINO 156 CORTES, DONNIE VAL OMBOY 157 CORTES, MELCHOR FERNANDEZ 158 CRISOSTOMO, EDUARDO JR ALIDO 159 CRISOSTOMO, JHOVANIE OCON 160 CRUZ, NEIL NESTOR AVENDAO 161 CUA, LINDON DUMANIG 162 CUIZONA, JOEL DAGARAGA 163 DA-AO, JOHN MARK CULTURA 164 DAGSIL, JANN WIO RELLAMA 165 DAGUIPA, RODERICK GONZAGA 166 DAKETAN, ELPID ALICAY 167 DALANON, ELTON JOHN MADARANG 168 DALAUTA, JAIME JR OLIVAS 169 DALMACIO, JORDAN DALMAS 170 DANGCIL, CHARLES TUBERA 171 DANIEL, VIRGILIO JR MEDINA 172 DANQUE, JARED OLESCO 173 DE CASTRO, ROMMEL SANTOS 174 DE GUZMAN, LESTER BABALCON 175 DE JESUS, HARLEY PARULAN 176 DE LA CRUZ, ABDIEL JR JAEN 177 DE LA CRUZ, ARIEL JIMENEZ 178 DE LOS REYES, ARNOLD BAUTISTA 179 DE LOS SANTOS, FRANES ESMERO 180 DE PERALTA, ALVIN CUARESMA 181 DECREPITO, RAYMOND LOUIE ARENAL 182 DEGALA, ROY SION 183 DELA CRUZ, JEMBHIE CRUZ 184 DELFIN, CRISPIN CAYABYAB 185 DELIVIOS, GADEIL CAMARINES 186 DEPACTO, JAN ERNST QUILNAT 187 DERLA, ELIBERT BENEMILE 188 DESTURA, MARPHY VILLASOR 189 DINGCOG, ARISTOTLE MADLAO 190 DINOPOL, LITO ZULUETA 191 DIOMAMPO, JAYSON REYES 192 DIVIDINA, GABRIEL DOMINGO 193 DOLOR, MARK PHIL PELEO 194 DOMENDEN, JEFFREY ROBLES 195 DOMINGO, ERNESTO JR DIONEDA 196 DORMITORIO, JESUS JR LIBO-ON 197 DOVALES, ERWIN TOQUE 198 DOYO, DEN ALBERT MALABANAN 199 DOO, JUN REY MARTIL 200 DULLER, JED CATRE Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 13, 2010 Page: 26 of 32 Released on SEPTEMBER 17, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 201 DUMALAOG, EUGENE DIOCALES 202 EBORA, KENNAN CLINT GARCIA 203 EBUE, DENNIS LLOYD EDRA 204 ELAMPARO, CARLINO JR ELEMANCIL 205 ENCABO, RYU SHERWIN CONICONDE 206 EPIE, HAROLD AFALLA 207 ERANA, ELMER NARBOADA 208 ERESUELO, MICHAEL JAN GEONANGA 209 ESCALA, DANILO SANTILLAN 210 ESCALANTE, HARRY BALMES 211 ESCARIO, CARLO MAGBANUA 212 ESCOBAR, CHRISTOPHER ZOILO PASCUAL 213 ESCORDIAL, ARDEN PAGUNTALAN 214 ESPALDON, MARK JAYPE FELICES 215 ESPEA, PIERRE DELMONTE 216 ESPILOY, JOHN JEAUZ ALVAREZ 217 ESQUIBAL, MARK ANGELO MANDAPAT 218 ESTARES, ARGIE GEOLAGON 219 ESTEBAN, JEL MARK GENER 220 ESTERNON, RICKY JAVIER 221 FELIMER, LIONEL BAEZ 222 FIELDAD, ARJAY ELGARIO 223 FLORES, KRISTIAN ORTIZ 224 FONBUENA, IRVIN SOBREMONTE 225 FORQUIADO, WREMOND JOHN BARROA 226 FORTICH, ROEL DIAO 227 FRANCISCO, ROEL NARCISO 228 FRIAS, ROWEL ROSARIO 229 FRONDA, MARLON AGUILAR 230 FULGENCIO, ROMEO JR BARRERA 231 GABI, HERMES LABRA 232 GABO, CESAR LAZARO 233 GALAN, ALFONSO AQUINO 234 GALARIDO, CELSO JR TUTOR 235 GALI, GIOVANNI SOLDEVILLA 236 GALIDO, FERNANDO RANARIO 237 GALLANO, VON BENEDICT GOMBA 238 GALLARDO, STEPHENSON EJORCADAS 239 GANDOL, RODOLFO JR FRONDA 240 GANZON, MARION ARANCILLO 241 GARIN, RICHARD VERZOSA 242 GENERAO, RENNEL PADUA 243 GEROMIANO, RUEL CAMARISTA 244 GERONIMO, REYNALDO JR DIAZ 245 GICANAL, KENNETH ESMERALDA 246 GINGAN, CORNELIO BARCENAS 247 GLORIA, RONALD PUIG 248 GOLOSO, JORDAN PEROCHO 249 GOMEZ, BRYAN ANDRADE 250 GOMEZ, DAN ELVEN GUTIEREZ Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 13, 2010 Page: 27 of 32 Released on SEPTEMBER 17, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 251 GONIA, RANDY CATARAJA 252 GONZAGA, MICHAEL PERALTA 253 GONZAGA, ROLAN FABROA 254 GONZALES, CARLO DIO 255 GORIO, RODELLIO ESPORO 256 GUARDACASA, NOLLY DELA CRUZ 257 GUBANTES, ZEGUNDO TANGONAN 258 GURAL, GARRY DULFO 259 GUZMAN, JEFFERSON KITAB 260 HANGAD, MELCHIZEDEK AON 261 HANOPOL, BRYAN LONGARA 262 HIBAYA, JOVEN NITO INOFINADA 263 HUBILLA, ALMEL ESTIDOLA 264 IDAHAN, ANDRES RECONALLA 265 IGNAS, MORK ALIMONDO 266 ILISAN, IAN AURELLIUS BIACO 267 ILUSTRE, JADE PALTRIGUERA 268 ISLA, NOEL NOCUM 269 ISLAO, WILLIAM NALUGON 270 JARINA, DIOSDADO JR LIGAN 271 JAYME, NEPHERE GORDEVILLA 272 JOAQUIN, MARVIN STA ANA 273 JOLEJOLE, JOHN VONN CASTILLO 274 JUMAO-AS, JONATHAN RANES 275 JUSAY, JOEL LAPINIG 276 LADEZA, ROBERT SOMBRADO 277 LAGANG, RAMON JOCOY 278 LAGUARDIA, WILFREDO CARINGAL 279 LAGUIDAO, ELEAZAR ERMINO 280 LAMOSTE, ERNESTO JR CORCELLES 281 LANDICHO, PHILIP ROLDAN GARGAR 282 LANTACON, LENDON ALCAZAREN 283 LANURIAS, JEFFRY ACEBO 284 LARA, DAVID IAN PAREDES 285 LAYLO, MARK KENAN ILAO 286 LAZARITO, JURY ARLANTE 287 LEAL, NATHANIEL NAZARRO 288 LEE, ANGELO ROSEL 289 LEGASPI, CARLO JANABAN 290 LEGASPI, OMAR FRANCIS DIANO 291 LELIS, ABEGAIL GRACE VILLASURDA 292 LEYSON, PEDRILIO JR GABATO 293 LICLICAN, TELESFORO JR GUNDRAN 294 LIPOR, RYAN SALA 295 LIQUIRAN, ROSANNA SISON 296 LISING, JEFFREY ABANTE 297 LISTON, ALFRED JR GARCISO 298 LIWANAG, JAYPEE CARPIO 299 LLABORE, JAMES CIMANES 300 LLAMAS, ROBERT HELICAN Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 13, 2010 Page: 28 of 32 Released on SEPTEMBER 17, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 301 LLANTO, RYAN MIRABUNA 302 LLENA, BRYAN OBOG 303 LOGATOC, CHRISTIAN LECAROS 304 LOJA, STEPHEN CAMPANIEL 305 LOMIBAO, MARLON BARROZO 306 LOPEZ, MARK ANTHONY SECRETO 307 LORIA, CHRISTOPHER NIO CUERA 308 LORICA, RALPH JOSEPH MARTILLANA 309 LU, MARK BRYAN BALDOVINO 310 LUGAY, LOUIE JUNE OGARO 311 LUMAGOD, JEBB MAHINAY 312 LUMINARIAS, MANUEL RELAMPAGOS 313 LUNA, FRANCIS BERNARD BALAGWIS 314 LUNAS, MARIA JANINE LITA 315 MAAC, OLIVER REYES 316 MACABINGKIL, RENATO LUMAGBAS 317 MACABUHAY, ALEXANDER JR ANDAYA 318 MACARAEG, REY CASTILLO 319 MACUHA, CZAR ALEXIS MARASIGAN 320 MADRASO, KIM MARIE ROSAYAGA 321 MAGBANUA, RUSSEL ELARDO 322 MAGBOO, ABIGAEL BUMAHIT 323 MAGBOO, RYAN FABREGAS 324 MAGDAONG, GILBERTO CAON 325 MAGDARAOG, RONEL OMBROG 326 MAHUSAY, JOVELITO SEVILLA 327 MAKILING, JOHN VINCENT BAROSA 328 MALALUAN, JONETTE PARGA 329 MALAPITAN, GERUNDIO HOSMILLO 330 MALLORCA, ROEN MACABENTA 331 MANAYAG, CHRISTOPHER DELA VEGA 332 MANGYAO, AUGUSTOS BAYETA 333 MANOOK, ALVIN GIVANIM 334 MARCIANO, JOSEPH CHRISTIAN LAMBON 335 MARGARICO, CHRIS JAVIER 336 MARQUEZ, BRYAN FUSILERO 337 MATAMMU, DINO AVIGUETERO 338 MAYOLA, JAYSON TAN 339 MELCHOR, HANISON PAULINO 340 MELENCION, PANFILO CENIA 341 MENDE, PETER CHRIS ESCABUSA 342 MENDOZA, ARNEDO VILLAGONZALO 343 MENDOZA, ERVIN MOJICA 344 MENDOZA, MIKE FRANCIS ESGUERRA 345 MENDOZA, OLIVER DELEN 346 MERCADO, MARWYN ZAMORA 347 MERTO, VICJAYSON TUMARAO 348 MIAO, ARCHIE WATIN 349 MILLANO, JOSEF RODERICK BINOS 350 MILLETE, REYNOLD BAHILLO Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 13, 2010 Page: 29 of 32 Released on SEPTEMBER 17, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 351 MIRA, ISIDORO DELOS REYES 352 MIRANDELA, ALLAN MONEDA 353 MONTER, BENJIE CAT-AWAN 354 MONTON, CIRILO ROMBO 355 MORA, VICENTE SANIADO 356 MOSTOLES, BRANDO NIEVES 357 MULLE, ANTHONY DESPI 358 MURING, REYNANTE ESCABUSA 359 NALU, KIRVEN SALVALEON 360 NAPAL, ANTONIO ECLEO 361 NATOR, CARMELO LLABRES 362 NAVARRETE, ARMANDO AGUILAR 363 NAZAM, EULO KARL OBEREZ 364 NEGRIDO, HOWELL POJAS 365 NEIRA, MERLINO JR GERONIMO 366 NEODAMA, JEFFREY NUALDA 367 NEPTUNO, DIONEL BARCELA 368 NIPAS, BRYAN CERENO 369 NUELAN, ROMMEL ABAN 370 OCAMPO, MARCIAL CASTRO 371 OCON, ELDIE PLAMER 372 OCTA, REYNALD IAN SOLLEGUE 373 OLAGUERA, LEE OLIVER MOROTA 374 OLIVA, RONALD PABLEA 375 OMBAO, RAMIR ALBIOLA 376 OMEGA, CHRISTOPHER GIVA 377 OPAD, IKE BULAGA 378 ORBISO, EDIELOU JR ONGCAP 379 ORILLAN, JEFFREY QUIMSON 380 OROYAN, MARCELINO RAMOS 381 ORTALIZ, ARNOLD URBANO 382 ORTEGA, RICHARD VERZOSA 383 PADILLA, HERBERT REYES 384 PAGADORA, EMMANUEL DONGUINES 385 PAGADUAN, JAYSON DAGOS 386 PAGTAKHAN, ERVIN ERNI 387 PAHUGOT, CLIFFORD 388 PALACIO, MYRON EMPLEO 389 PALISOC, NELSON FERRER 390 PAMESA, SHERWIN ALABA 391 PANES, BRIAN SAYSON 392 PAQUITA, EDUARDO JR DE VILLA 393 PARDILLO, OLIVER CAPARIDA 394 PAREJA, LOUIE JAY VILLALOBOS 395 PARPAN, FERDINAND RECIO 396 PARRO, EUNEL LAUS 397 PASCUA, ROMMEL DECENA 398 PASCUAL, ROMEO PASTOR 399 PAA, GIAN CARLO HONRA 400 PESIGAN, RUSSEL SANGALANG Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 13, 2010 Page: 30 of 32 Released on SEPTEMBER 17, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 401 PINDA, REXCEL MORALES 402 PINEDA, VIRGILIO JR ESPINOSA 403 PINTAC, REY OPEA 404 POBAR, ANECITO JR AVENIDO 405 PRENDOL, JEFFREY OBER 406 PRESALDO, SANDREW SOBREMONTE 407 PRIANES, JERIC PRIEL 408 PURA, GENER ESCALORA 409 PUREO, ARIEL BELIEN 410 QUANICO, LESTER IAN ARZAGA 411 QUIAPO, RODOLFO JR CASAMA 412 QUILATON, BLAIR VENTURA 413 QUINTANS, RENEBOY QUIRANTE 414 QUISTO, JUNRIE ALCALA 415 QUITAG, ROMEL PALENCIA 416 RABINA, HOPE ESPINA 417 RAFANAN, CLINT BENEDICT BUENAVENTURA 418 RAMORAN, LOVEMIR SABUYA 419 RAMORES, RICHARD JACOB 420 RAMOS, REDEN RAZON 421 RAOLA, BERNABE JR BAGUION 422 RELADO, RAMON CAMO 423 RELLES, ROBERT SOMBRERO 424 REPDOS, ROBERTO FERNANDEZ 425 REYES, AR-JAY SULIT 426 REYES, EDGARDO ENRIQUEZ 427 REYES, JOEFFRE BARADI 428 RICO, JUNIEMAR CABATINGAN 429 RIVERA, ANGELBERT JACOB 430 RIVERA, JED ACTUB 431 RIVERA, JOSEPH DEL CAMPO 432 ROBLES, BERNARD ASIATICO 433 RODRIGUEZ, IRMIN BAUTISTA 434 RODRIGUEZ, JHUN JHUN TOBIAS 435 RODRIGUEZ, JOSE MARIO PAMADA 436 RODRIGUEZ, RALPH MANLANGIT 437 ROJAS, ALLAN LOMAT 438 ROJO, LARRY GARCIA 439 ROJO, MICHAEL NONOL 440 ROQUE, EDYSON ALBERT II PATELO 441 ROSALEJOS, ALEX MALINAO 442 ROXAS, ALFRED MANGALUS 443 ROXAS, MARK JOSEPH FAUSTINO 444 RULLODA, JORDAN AYCARDO 445 SABAREZA, ROMAN JR NORBERTO 446 SABERON, MARK ACHILES ALILIN 447 SAET, RONILLO MANALO 448 SAGUCIO, GLENN MARK LAURETA 449 SALAMAT, VON HARVEY BASCUA 450 SALAZAR, EMMERSON QUIBETE Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 13, 2010 Page: 31 of 32 Released on SEPTEMBER 17, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 451 SAMIANO, NEIL FRANCIS MERCADO 452 SAMONTE, JIMMY COREA 453 SAMONTE, MARIO CRUZ 454 SAN JUAN, EMILFRANCIS ALPUERTO 455 SANO, ERIC PORQUIADO 456 SANTAROMANA, JUN RYAN BALINAS 457 SANTIAGO, MELCHOR JR ANGELES 458 SANTIAGO, OSWIN RENBERT DE LOS SANTOS 459 SANTOS, JEFFREY MAG-ATAS 460 SARMIENTO, MARCIANO VICENTE 461 SARRAGA, ALREY LAYOS 462 SASING, TEOFILO CARIOZA 463 SEDANTES, ADOLFO SEFIL 464 SEDIEGO, PET CYRIL DELOS SANTOS 465 SEGUIN, CHRISTOPER SORIANO 466 SENERADO, DECEM SASI 467 SEROHIJOS, ARMAND NOBLE 468 SERRANO, ERIC ESTANDANTE 469 SIMBULAS, ARCHEMIDES PORLARES 470 SIMEON, DANILO JR GOMEZ 471 SINGCOL, HANIEL AQUILES 472 SIWAGAN, RONALDO RAAGAS 473 SOLIMAN, MARK ANTHONY BASTO 474 SOLIS, MICHAEL ENRIQUEZ 475 SOLIVAS, PROCOPIO JR LUSARIA 476 SOLIVEN, HARRIS CLINT RIVERA 477 SORIANO, RANDLE JOHN BICAD 478 SURINGA, RONALDO MORALES 479 SY, LOUIE ANTHONY ESTACIO 480 TABADA, IAN CARLO RAFLORES 481 TABANGAY, RONNIE ZUMARAGA 482 TABAR, PERCIVAL LARGO 483 TABERNILLA, JAIL BERT ECLAVEA 484 TABIEN, JOHN IVAN VIDAL 485 TABORA, RYAN CARLO HIDALGO 486 TABURNAL, GLENN APARICIO 487 TADENA, HAROLD JAY MACUGAY 488 TADI, ARJAY LONTAC 489 TAGARO, RONEL BALATERO 490 TAGOLGOL, JEFFREY MENAJE 491 TALARON, JERALD PASURIAO 492 TALAVERA, ERNALDO JR ORTINERO 493 TARO, JUMER SOLANA 494 TEODORO, ARIES CAYANAN 495 TERMULO, CHRISTOPHER DELA ROSA 496 TIBAYAN, MARK ANTHONY EVANGELISTA 497 TINAO, ROMEWELL BALUYOT 498 TIVO, RAMIRO DUGAN 499 TOGONON, ROMMEL NIEL PALENCIA 500 TOHOY, JULIUS CANTOMAYOR Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 13, 2010 Page: 32 of 32 Released on SEPTEMBER 17, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 501 TOLEDO, ROMEL TATON 502 TUBONGBANUA, ROCHELLE LAVIA 503 UCHI, LOUIE ROMERO 504 UNLAYAO, HENDRICK MOSON 505 URBANO, BRENDO ESQUILLO 506 URSUA, RALPH PASARABA 507 VALDEZ, JESUS BARADAS 508 VALENCIANO, RICHARD CELORICO 509 VALENTIN, RODEL RAYALA 510 VALEROS, JAMES JOHNSON MENDOZA 511 VERANGA, ERWIN DAN VILLANEA 512 VERDAN, JOHN GARRY PARAFINA 513 VERTUDEZ, GERMIN LUSPE 514 VIAR, JOSELITO AQUINO 515 VICENTE, ELMER LATAWAN 516 VIDAL, DANIEL CUERDO 517 VIDAL, JEFFREY SISON 518 VILLACERAN, MICHAEL TAN 519 VILLANUEVA, GERARDO JR SILVESTRE 520 VILLANUEVA, IIGO DIAZ 521 VILLANUEVA, JAYSON TABERNILLA 522 VILLARIN, DANILO JR TUAZON 523 VILLAROSA, FELIX LAMOR 524 VIO, MICHEL FRUTO 525 VOSOTROS, TORIBIO III GARCIA 526 WENCESLAO, RUBY PESQUERA 527 ZAGADA, EDDIE GLENN JR MENDEZ 528 ZINAMPAN, KENNETH JHON QUILANG 529 ZIPAGAN, BRYAN JOHN LACISTE NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------View the top 10 passers and performance of schools
On this day in History - Sep. 26
46 BC - Julius Caesar dedicates a temple to his mythical ancestor Venus Genetrix in fulfilment of a vow he made at the battle of Pharsalus.0715 - Ragenfrid defeats Theudoald at the Battle of Compigne1181 - Saint Francis of Assisi was born (d. 1226). Italian founder of the Franciscan Order.1212 - Golden Bull of Sicily certified hereditary royal title in Bohemia for Pemyslid dynasty.1329 - Anna of Bavaria was boren (d. 1353). Queen of the Romans.1342 - John I, ruler of Poland, died.1406 - Thomas de Ros, 9th Baron de Ros was born (d. 1430). English soldier and politician.1417 - Francesco Zabarella dies (b. 1360). Italian jurist.1468 - Juan de Torquemada dies (b. 1388). Spanish Catholic cardinal.1501 - Dore Dri dies (b. 1461). Croatian writer.1580 - Sir Francis Drake circumnavigates the globe. 1620 - Taichang Emperor of China dies (b. 1582).1626 - Wakisaka Yasuharu dies (b. 1554). Japanese warrior. 1687 - The Parthenon in Athens is partially destroyed after an explosion caused by the bombing from Venetian forces led by Morosini who were besieging the Ottoman Turks stationed in Athens. 1687 - The city council of Amsterdam votes to support William of Orange's invasion of England, which became the Glorious Revolution.1711 - Richard Grenville-Temple, 2nd Earl Temple was born (d. 1779). English politician.1716 - Antoine Parent dies (b. 1666). French mathematician.1750 - Cuthbert Collingwood, 1st Baron Collingwood was born (d. 1810). British admiral.1758 - Cosme Argerich was born. Argentine physician, founder of the Medicine School of Buenos Aires.1763 - John Byrom dies (b. 1692). English poet.1764 - Benito Jernimo Feijo y Montenegro dies (b. 1767). Spanish scholar.1774 - Johnny Appleseed was born (d. 1847). American environmentalist.1777 - British troops occupy Philadelphia, Pennsylvania during the American Revolution.1783 - Fayette County, Pennsylvania created 1789 - Thomas Jefferson is appointed the first United States Secretary of State, John Jay is appointed the first Chief Justice of the United States, Samuel Osgood is appointed the first United States Postmaster General, and Edmund Randolph is appointed the first United States Attorney General.1791 - Thodore Gricault was born (d. 1824). French writer. 1792 - Marc-David Lasource begins accusing Maximilien Robespierre of wanting a dictatorship for France.1795 - Bernardo de S Nogueira de Figueiredo was born (d. 1876). Portuguese politician. / Nascimento de Bernardo de S Nogueira de Figueiredo (m. 1876) em Santarm. Oficial de cavalaria durante as Invases Francesas, perder um brao no combate do Alto da Bandeira, durante o Cerco do Porto, no decurso da Guerra Civil de 1832-1834. Ser nomeado sucessivamente visconde, conde e marqus de S da Bandeira, alcunha por que era conhecido desde o seu ferimento.1802 - Baron Jurij Vega dies (b. 1754). Slovenian mathematician, physicist, and military officer. 1810 - A new Act of Succession is adopted by the Riksdag of the Estates and Jean Baptiste Bernadotte becomes heir to the Swedish throne. 1815 - The Holy Alliance of Russia, Austria, and Prussia was formed, after the final defeat of Napoleon.1820 Colonel Robert Gibbon Johnson proved tomatoes weren't poisonous by eating several on the steps of the courthouse in Salem, New Jersey.1820 - Ishwar Chandra Vidyasagar was born (d. 1891). Bengali scholar.1820 - Daniel Boone dies (b. 1734). American frontiersman.1829 - Scotland Yard, the official British criminal investigation organization, is formed.1840 - Louis-Olivier Taillon was born (d. 1923). French Canadian politician.1849 - Ivan Pavlov was born. Russian physiologist, famous for his Nobel Prize-winning behavioral studies on conditioned reflexes in dogs in the 1890s.1854 - Percy Alexander MacMahon was born (d. 25 Dec 1929). English mathematician. Author of Combinatory analysis (2 volumes: 1915, 1916), An introduction to combinatory analysis (1920), New Mathematical Pastimes (1921).1865 - Mary Russell, Duchess of Bedford was born. British pilot. 1868 - August Ferdinand Mbius dies (b. 1790). German mathematician and astronomer.1869 - Komitas was born (d. 1935). Armenian composer.1870 - King Christian Carl Frederik Albert Alexander Vilhelm was born (d. 1947). King of Denmark (1912-1947).1871 - Winsor McCay was born (d. 1934). American cartoonist.1872 - The first Shriners Temple (called Mecca) was established in New York City. 1873 - Aleksey Shchusev was born (d. 1949). Russian architect. 1873 - Wacaw Berent was born (d. 1940). Polish novelist and translator.1874 - Lewis Hine was born (d. 1940). American photographer and social activist.1875 - Edmund Gwenn was born (d. 1959). Welsh actor.1876 - Edith Abbott was born (d. 1957). American social worker, educator, and author. 1877 - Ugo Cerletti was born (d. 1963). Italian neurologist.1877 - Alfred Cortot was born (d. 1962). Swiss pianist.1877 - Hermann Grassmann dies (b. 1809). German mathematician and physicist. 1881 - Hiram Wesley Evans was born (d. 1966). Ku Klux Klan Imperial Wizard.1884 - J. P. Bickell was born (d. 1951). Canadian businessman and sports team owner.1886 - Archibald Vivian Hill was born (d. 1977). English physiologist, Nobel Prize laureate 1887 - Edwin Keppel Bennett was born (d. 1958). British writer.1887 - Sir Barnes Neville Wallis was born (d. 1979). British scientist, engineer and inventor.1887 - Antonio Moreno was born (d. 1967). Spanish-born actor. 1887 - Jos Montealegre Fernndez was born. President of Costa Rica (1859-1860 e 1860-1863)1888 - J. Frank Dobie was born (d. 1964). American folklorist and newspaper columnist. 1888 - T. S. Eliot was born (d. 1965). American poet and editor. 1948 Nobel Prize in Literature. (The Waste Land, Ash Wednesday, Poems)1889 - Martin Heidegger was born (d. 1976). German philosopher.1891 - Charles Munch was born (d. 1968). French conductor and violinist. 1893 - Gladys Brockwell was born (d. 1929). American actress.1895 - George Raft was born (d. 1980). American actor. 1897 - Pope Paul VI (Giovanni Battista Enrico Antonio Maria Montini) was born (d. 1978). 262nd Roman Pope.1897 - Arthur Rhys Davids was born (d. 1917). English pilot.1898 - George Gershwin was born in Brookly NY (d. 11 Jul 1937). American composer (Rhapsody in Blue). He wrote the music for many popular songs for musicals, with his brother Ira writing the lyrics. His greatest work work was the opera Porgy and Bess (1935), on a libretto by DuBose Heyward. 1901 - Leon Czolgosz [1873 31 Oct 1901], who on 06 September 1901 shot President William McKinley [29 Jan 1843 14 Sep 1901], is sentenced to death. 1902 - Levi Strauss dies (b. 1829). American clothing manufacturer.1904 - John F. Stairs dies (b. 1848). Canadian businessman and statesman. 1904 - Lafcadio Hearn dies (b. 1850). Greek writer.1905 - Emilio Navarro was born. Puerto Rican baseball player1907 - New Zealand and Newfoundland each become dominions within the British Empire. 1907 - Anthony Blunt was born (d. 1983). English art historian and Soviet spy.1907 - Bep van Klaveren was born (d. 1992). Dutch boxer.1908 - Ed Reulbach became the first and only pitcher to throw two shutouts in one day against the Brooklyn Dodgers. 1909 - Bill France, Sr. was born. American founder of NASCAR. 1913 - Frank Brimsek was born (d. 1998). American ice hockey player.1914 - The US Federal Trade Commission (FTC) is established by the Federal Trade Commission Act. 1914 - Jack LaLanne was born. American fitness advocate.1917 - Ral Caouette was born (d. 1976). French Canadian politician, leader of the Social Credit Party of Canada 1918 - World War I: Battle of Meuse,the bloodiest single battle in American history, begins.1919 - Barbara Britton was born (d. 1980). American actress.1919 - Matilde Camus was born. Spanish poet and researcher. 1922 - Nicholas Romanov was born. French-born pretender to the Russian throne.1923 - Dev Anand was born. Indian actor and film producer.1924 - Marcello Mastroianni was born (d. 1996). Italian actor.1925 - Marty Robbins was born (d. 1982). American singer.1925 - Norm Dussault was born. American-born ice hockey player.1925 - Cndido de Figueiredo dies. Portuguese lexicographer. 1926 - Masatoshi Koshiba was born. Japanese physicist, Nobel Prize laureate.1926 - Julie London was born (d. 2000). American singer and actress.1926 - Manfred Mayrhofer was born. Austrian Indo-European philologist.1927 - Patrick O'Neal was born (d. 1994). American actor.1927 - Robert Blackburn was born (d. 1990). Irish educationist.1927 - Robert Cade was born (d. 2007). American physician and beverage inventor. 1927 - Patrick O'Neal was born (d. 1994). American actor.1928 - Bob Van der Veken was born. Belgian actor. 1930 - Fritz Wunderlich was born (d. 1966). German tenor.1932 - Dr. Manmohan Singh was born. Prime Minister of India.1932 - Richard Herd was born. American actor. 1932 - Vladimir Voinovich was born. Russian writer and dissident.1933 - Donna Douglas was born. American actress.1934 - Steamship RMS Queen Mary is launched. 1935 - Federico Pez Chiriboga becomes President of Ecuador.1935 - Joe Sherlock was born (d. 2007). Irish Labour Party politician.1936 - Luis Fernando Verissimo was born. Brazilian writer. 1936 - Winnie Mandela was born. South African anti-apartheid activist. 1937 - Street and Smith Publications launches a half-hour radio program featuring the announcer for its "Detective Stories" radio show, The Shadow, with Orson Welles in the title role.1937 - Jerry Weintraub was born. American film producer.1937 - Valentin Pavlov was born (d. 2003). Soviet Union politician.1937 - Bessie Smith dies (b. 1894). American singer.1939 - Ricky Tomlinson was born. English actor.1941 - Salvatore Accardo was born. Italian violinist and conductor.1942 - Kent McCord was born. American actor. 1943 - Ian Chappell was born. Australian test cricket player and broadcaster. 1943 - Tim Schenken was born. Australian racing driver. 1944 - World War II: Operation Market Garden fails. 1944 - World War II: On the central front of the Gothic Line Brazilian troops controlled the Serchio valley region after ten days of fighting. 1944 - Anne Robinson was born. British television host. 1945 - Bla Bartk dies (b. 1881). Hungarian composer. 1945 - Bryan Ferry was born. British singer.1945 - Gal Costa was born. Brazilian singer. 1945 - Louise Beaudoin was born. Quebec politician. 1946 - Andrea Dworkin was born (d. 2005). American feminist.1946 - Christine Todd Whitman was born. American politician. 1946 - Louise Simonson was born. American comic book writer and editor.1946 - Radha Krishna Mainali was born. Nepalese politician. 1947 - Lynn Anderson was born. American singer.1947 - Hugh Lofting dies (b. 1886). British writer. 1948 - Olivia Newton-John was born. Australian singer.1949 - Clodoaldo was born. Brazilian football player.1949 - Jane Smiley was born. American novelist. 1949 - Minette Walters was born. British novelist.1950 - United Nations troops recapture Seoul from the North Koreans.1950 - Indonesia admitted to the United Nations. 1951 - Stuart Tosh was born. Scottish musician. 1951 - Hans Cloos dies (b. 1885).German geologist.1952 - Predrag Mileti was born. Serbian actor from Nis. 1952 - George Santayana dies (b. 1863). Spanish philosopher. 1953 - Aivars Lembergs was born. Latvian politician.1953 - Dolores Keane was born. Irish folk singer.1953 - Joe Benigno was born. American radio personality. 1953 - Xu Beihong dies (b. 1895). Chinese painter.1954 - Japanese rail ferry Toya Maru sinks during a typhoon in the Tsugaru Strait, Japan killing 1,172. 1954 - Kevin Kennedy was born. Baseball manager and television host.1955 - Carlene Carter was born. American singer. 1956 - Linda Hamilton was born. American actress.1956 - Steve Butler was born. American racecar driver.1957 - West Side Story, by Arthur Laurents, Leonard Bernstein, and Stephen Sondheim, directed and choreographed by Jerome Robbins opens on Broadway.1958 - Richard B. Weldon, Jr. was born. American politician. 1959 - Rich Gedman was born. American baseball player.1960 - In Chicago, Illinois, the first televised debate takes place between presidential candidates Richard M. Nixon and John F. Kennedy.1960 - Fidel Castro announces Cuba's support for the U.S.S.R. in the longest speech in UN history (4h 29m).1961 - Bob Dylan makes his public debut. 1961 - Will Self was born. British author.1961 - Cindy Herron was born. American singer (En Vogue). 1962 - Yemen Arab Republic is proclaimed (National Day). 1962 - Premiere of The Beverly Hillbillies on CBS. 1962 - Melissa Sue Anderson was born. American actress.1962 - Peter Foster was born. Australian con-man. 1963 - Lysette Anthony was born. British actress. 1964 - Nicki French was born. British singer.1965 - Alexandra Lencastre was born. Portuguese actress. 1965 - Cindy Herron was born. American singer (En Vogue).1965 - James Fitzmaurice dies (b. 1898). Irish aviation pioneer.1966 - The first Chevrolet Camaro appeared. 1966 - Christos Dantis was born. Greek composer and singer.1966 - Craig Heyward was born (d. 2006). American football player.1966 - Jillian Barberie was born. Canadian actress and television hostess. 1966 - Delfim Pinto dos Santos dies in Cascais (b. 1907). Portuguese thinker, philosopher.1967 - Shannon Hoon was born (d. 1995). American singer (Blind Melon). 1968 - Portugal : O presidente da Repblica anuncia oficialmente a nomeao de Marcelo Caetano para o cargo de Presidente do Conselho de Ministros, em substituio de Antnio de Oliveira Salazar. 1968 - James Caviezel was born. American actor.1968 - Daniel Johnson, Sr dies (b. 1915). Politician, premier of Qubec.1969 - The Chicago Seven trial begins. 1969 - The Beatles release their last studio album, Abbey Road.To some fans it is the last release of the band, instead of Let It Be which came out in 1970 shortly before their break-up.1969 - The Brady Bunch debuts on ABC-TV and would run for five years. 1969 - Anthony Kavanagh was born. French-Canadian comedian, actor and singer.1969 - Andy Petterson was born. Australian footballer. 1969 - David Ferguson was born. British murderer. 1969 - Paul Warhurst was born. English football player.1969 - Anthony Kavanagh was born. Canadian comedian, actor and singer.1970 - The Laguna Fire starts in San Diego County, California, burning 175,425 acres (710 km). 1970 - Rachel Jacobs was born. American actress. 1970 - Sheri Moon Zombie was born. American actress.1972 - Melanie Paxson was born. American actress. 1972 - Ras Kass was born. American rapper.1972 - Shawn Stockman was born. American R&B singer (Boyz II Men). 1972 - Charles Correll dies (b. 1890). American radio actor.1973 - Concorde makes its first non-stop crossing of the Atlantic in record-breaking time. 1973 - Chris Small was born. Scottish snooker player.1973 - Marty Casey was born. American singer (Lovehammers). 1973 - Olga Vasdeki was born. Greek triple jumper.1973 - Ralph Earnhardt dies (b. 1923). American race car driver.1974 - Boris Cepeda was born.German-Ecuadorian pianist and diplomat.1974 - Gary Hall, Jr. was born. American swimmer.1974 - Martin Mrsepp was born. Estonian basketball player.1975 - Emma Hrdelin was born. Swedish singer (Garmarna and Triakel). 1975 - Jake Paltrow was born. Director and the brother of actress Gwyneth Paltrow.1976 - Michael Ballack was born. German football player. 1976 - Tyler Denk was born. American model and reality show contestant.1976 - Lavoslav Ruika dies (b. 1887). Croatian chemist, Nobel Prize laureate.1976 - Paul Turn dies in Budapest (b. 28 Aug 1910). Jewish mathematician. 1977 - Kaylynn was born. American porn star. 1978 - Robert Kipkoech Cheruiyot was born. Boston Marathon record holder. 1978 - Manne Siegbahn dies (b. 1886). Swedish physicist, Nobel Prize laureate1979 - Fuifui Moimoi was born. New Zealand (Tongan) Rugby League player.1979 - Jon Harley was born. English footballer. 1979 - Jaycie Phelps was born. American gymnast. 1979 - Arthur Hunnicutt dies (b. 1910). American actor.1980 - The Lonie Report in Victoria, Australia recommends rail line closures and freeway expansion.1980 - Henrik and Daniel Sedin was born. Swedish professional ice hockey players.1980 - Jane Darling was born. Czech porn model/actress. 1980 - Patrick Friesacher was born. Austrian race car driver. 1981 - Baseball: Nolan Ryan sets a Major League record by throwing his fifth no-hitter. 1981 - Collien Fernandes was born. German TV host and actress (See Collien Fernandes wallpaper).1981 - Christina Milian was born. American actress and singer. (See Christina Milian high resolution wallpaper).1981 - Serena Williams was born. American tennis player. 1982 - Miguel Alfredo Portillo was born. Argentine footballer. 1982 - Rob Burrow was born. English rugby league player. 1982 - Alec Hurwood dies (b. 1902). Australian cricketer.1983 - Soviet military officer Stanislav Petrov averts a worldwide nuclear war. 1983 - Australia II, the first non-American winner, wins the Americas Cup.1983 - Ricardo Quaresma was born in Lisbon. Portuguese footaball player. 1983 - Samantha Hammel was born. American record producer and actress. 1983 - Tino Rossi dies (b. 1907). French singer and actor.1984 - TheUnited Kingdom agrees handover of Hong Kong on 01 July 1997 : After two years of negotiation, Great Britain formally agreed to honor the expiration of its 99-year lease on the island of Hong Kong / O governo britnico aceitou o regresso de Hong-Kong soberania Chinesa em 1997. 1984 - Keisha Buchanan was born. English singer and a member of the girlgroup Sugababes. 1984 - Thore Schlermann was born. German actor. 1984 - John Facenda dies (b. 1913). American broadcaster and sports announcer.1984 - Paquirri dies (b. 1948). Spanish bullfighter.1985 - Lenna Kuurmaa was born. Estonian singer and a member of the girlgroup Vanilla Ninja.1986 - Ashley Leggat was born. Canadian actress.1986 - Hugh Franklin dies (b. 1916). American soap opera actor.1987 - Keith Allen was born. College Radio Personality (WDBK The Real 91.5 FM).1987 - Rosie Munter was born. Swedish singer and model (Play).1987 - Herbert Tichy dies (b. 1912). Austrian mountaineer, made the first ascent of Cho Oyu in 1954.1988 - Ben Johnson is stripped of his gold medal in the 100 m sprint at the Seoul Olympics for failing a drug test.1988 - Kiira Korpi was born. Finnish figure skater.1988 - Mark Simpson was born. English clarinetist and composer.1989 - Um pequeno avio, que transporta trs deputados portugueses, cai ao descolar da Jamba, ficando gravemente ferido Joo Soares, filho do ento presidente da Repblica Portuguesa.1989 - Emma Rigby was born. English actress.1989 Hemanta Kumar Mukhopadhyay dies (b. 1920). Indian singer and composer.1990 - The Motion Picture Association of America abolishes the "X" rating, replacing it with "NC-17," a rating designating a film with content inappropriate for viewers under age 17.1990 - (Alberto Pincherle) Alberto Moravia dies at 82. Italian writer (Woman in Red). 1991 - Biosphere 2 opens. 1991 - Billy Vaughn dies (b. 1919). American instrumentalist, singer and bandleader. 1993 - Posat I is launched, the first Portuguese satelite. / O primeiro satlite portugus, PoSat I, foi lanado para o espao. 1997 - A Garuda Indonesia Airbus A-300 crashes near Medan, Indonesia, airport, killing 234;1997 - An earthquake strikes the Italian regions of Umbria and the Marche, causing part of the basilica of St. Francis at Assisi to collapse.1998 - Betty Carter dies (b. 1930). American singer. 1999 - Oseola McCarty dies (b. 1908). Notable benefactor of Southern Miss.2000 - Anti-globalization protests in Prague (some 20,000 protesters) turned violent during the IMF and World Bank summits. 2000 - The MS Express Samina, capsized after running aground near the isle of Paros. 82 people where killed.2000 - Princess Salma bint Al Abdullah II of Jordan was born.2000 - Baden Powell dies (b. 1937). Brazilian musician.2000 - Richard Mulligan dies (b. 1932). American actor.2001 - Star Trek: Enterprise begins airing in the US.2001 - Walter Avancini dies (b. 18 Apr 1935). Brazilian actor and director.2002 - Thirty people are killed in a gun attack at a temple in Gandhinagar, India 2002 - Five people are shot dead in a botched bank robbery in Norfolk, Nebraska, United States. 2002 - The overcrowded Senegalese ferry MV Joola capsizes off the coast of Gambia killing more than 1,000. 2003 - Robert Palmer dies (b. 1949). British singer.2003 - Shawn Lane dies (b. 1963). American guitarist.2004 - Marianna Komlos dies (b. 1969). Professional wrestling valet.2005 - Israeli-Palestinian conflict: Israeli Airstrikes on Palestinian targets continue, with the Israel Defense Forces firing missiles in Gaza, knocking out the power supply to the East of the city, the Khan Yunis refugee camp and Rafah. Hamas had earlier declared an end to rocket attacks following pressure from the Palestinian National Authority and Egypt2005 - Helen Cresswell dies (b. 1934). British author2006 - Benfica lost against Manchester United 0-1 for the Champions League.2006 - Byron Nelson dies (b. 1912). American golfer2006 - Iva Toguri D'Aquino, alleged Tokyo Rose dies (b. 1916).2007 - Shinzo Abe formally ends his term as Prime Minister of Japan. 2007 - Dorothy Schwartz dies (b. 1913) American violinist.2007 - Bill Wirtz dies (b. 1929). American sports team owner.2007 - Joaquim Magalhes Mota dies. Founder of Partido Popular Democrata now named Partido Social Democrata2007 Bill Wirtz dies (b. 1929). American sports team owner.2007 Dorothy Schwartz dies (b. 1913). American violinist.2007 - Roberto Dias dies (b. 1943). Brazilian footballer (So Paulo).2008 Swiss pilot and inventor Yves Rossy becomes first person to fly a jet engine-powered wing across the English Channel.2008 Paul Newmandies (b. 1925). American actor.2008 Marc Moulin dies (b. 1942). Belgian musician and journalist.Bureflux (Discordianism) European Day of LanguagesCalendar of Saints - Sts. Cosmas and Damian.
Tips to Get to Grips with the CDISC Mindset
Peter Van Reusel, Business Unit Director of CRO Services at Business & Decision Life Sciences, and Albert Chau, Director of Datacision, join Helen Winsor from Pharma IQ to discuss CDISC st
Strasser's tough, no-nonsense leadership
That might help explain how Dr. John Albert Strasser, strategist and dealmaker extraordinaire, has transformed a modest St. Clair College into a post-secondary empire rivalling the University of Windsor in less than 12 years. Don't be fooled by the ...
Tony Windsor warns PM challenge would trigger election
Rudd was born in Nambour, Queensland to parents Albert Rudd and Margaret née DeVere, and grew up on a dairy farm in nearby Eumundi. At an early age (5–7) he contracted rheumatic fever and spent a considerable time at home convalescing. It damaged his ...
Windsor Locks High School
WINDSOR LOCKS — These students were named to the second ... Chance Wilbanks, James Zhan. A-L: Ian Albert, Ali Bernard, Alexander Bouchard, Yash Dalsania, Karen Doody, Colin Eversdyke, Kelly Higgins, Kayla Hoyt, Jade-Roy Huntington, Hailey ...
Alberts: Santorum riding high as workingman's culture warrior
WASHINGTON — Rick Santorum climbed to the top of the GOP presidential heap on a ladder forged from blue-collar conservatism — wooing working-class Republicans with tales of his own family’s coal-mining history and an economic message rooted in the ...
Albert W. Helzer Jr.
Albert W. Helzer Jr. was called home to be with the Lord ... He later moved to his son's ranch in Windsor where he completed a very healthy, happy and complete life. He is survived by his children, Mike Helzer of Three Forks, Mont.,
King Edward VIII abdicated the throne over Wallis Simpson (Photos)
King Edward VIII abdicated the throne over Wallis Simpson (Photos). Edward VIII (Edward Albert Christian George Andrew Patrick David; later The Duke of Windsor; 23 June 1894 – 28 May 1972) was King of the United Kingdom and the Dominions of the British ...
Queen's Diamond Jubilee: Key births and deaths
15 September 1984 Henry Charles Albert David (always known as Harry) is born. 24 April 1986 Wallis Simpson dies at her home in Paris. The Queen, Prince Philip and the Queen Mother all attend the funeral service in Windsor Castle and the Duchess of Windsor ...
Green thumbs help budding gardeners
visits to gardening centres and their regular Saturday gardening column in The Windsor Star. With 25 members, there's usually someone who can help, said Albert St. Pierre, Juliette's husband and a retired farmer. The couple is among the founding members of ...
Former 18th-Century Inn Destroyed
Ann and Albert Bassett and their son Robert were inside their ... Bridgewater, Pomfret, Hartford, Windsor, West Windsor and Hartland. Sutherland said the cause of the fire is still under investigation, though it appears to have been accidental.
Manufacturer touts line for submarine air systems
WINDSOR LOCKS, Conn.—Aerospace components maker Hamilton ... the Navy for the Los Angeles class submarine retrofits and the Virginia class program. Albert Stefanek, general manager at Hamilton Sundstrand's Pomona, Calif.,
Cecil Beaton - News, photos, topics, and quotes
... most startling examples are "Eddy" and "Wally", aka the Duke and Duchess of Windsor ... by Cecil Beaton during a press preview of the exhibition in the Victoria and Albert ...
Winston Churchill - News, photos, topics, and quotes
... Queen Elizabeth II smiles as she walks along Windsor High Street in Windsor as part of ... Adolf Hitler; Franklin D. Roosevelt; Albert Einstein; Princess Diana; Ronald Reagan
Barry Jones - News, photos, topics, and quotes
Albert “Bert” Newton , AM, MBE, entertainer 66. Olivia Newton-John, AO, OBE ... About three years ago, the Rev. Bob Culbertson of Windsor United Methodist Church was ...
Taylor Hall - News, photos, topics, and quotes
... will hold a daylong jazz festival Tuesday, ending with a concert in Albert Taylor ... – Taylor Hall SOURCE: The Windsor Star 2 months ago
Carole Middleton - News, photos, topics, and quotes
... race course, on Ladies Day at the annual Royal Ascot horse racing event near Windsor ... Victoria Beckham, Princess Letizia, Charlene Wittstock, the fiancee of Prince Albert ...
Peter Walker - News, photos, topics, and quotes
... Walker, Zoe Schofield, Margaret Mullin, Princess Charlene of Monaco, Prince Albert ... MBE which he received from Queen Elizabeth II for his services to cricket. at Windsor ...
Bruce Forsyth - News, photos, topics, and quotes
... race course , on Ladies Day at the annual Royal Ascot horse racing event near Windsor ... Tess Daly; Albert Hall; The X-Factor; Audley Harrison; Russell Grant; Anita
Andrew Lloyd Webber - News, photos, topics, and quotes
... Arts prepare to stage Andrew Lloyd Webber's musical for the first time in Windsor ... celebrated its 25th anniversary by staging a show at London’s Robert Albert Hall.
Winston Churchill - News, photos, topics, and quotes
... Queen Elizabeth II smiles as she walks along Windsor High Street in Windsor as part of ... Adolf Hitler; Franklin D. Roosevelt; Albert Einstein; Princess Diana; Ronald Reagan
Bernard Madoff - News, photos, topics, and quotes
... about the seismic shifts of baseball’s off season, the ones that saw Albert Pujols ... Updated: Fraud suspect facing fresh allegations The Windsor Star 1 day ago
No data available
List Of Guests Attending The Royal Wedding | Fox News
Lady Marina-Charlotte Windsor. Lady Amelia Windsor. Lord and Lady Nicholas Windsor ... Prince Albert II of Monaco and Miss Charlene Wittstock. Princess Lalla Salma of ...
List of Victims from Sept. 11, 2001 | Fox News
Jon Leslie Albert Peter Alderman Jacquelyn Delaine Aldridge David D. Alger Sarah Ali-Escarcega Ernest Alikakos Edward L. Allegretto Eric Allen Joseph Ryan Allen
NFL Inactives (Saturday, December 24, 2011) | Fox News
... G Derek Hardman, DE Daniel Te'o- Nesheim, DT Brian Price, DT Albert ... Browns - QB Colt McCoy, WR Rod Windsor, WR Jordan Norwood, T Oniel Cousins, C ...
Queen Elizabeth II Reaches Milestone as Oldest British Monarch ...
... life for more than a decade after the death of her husband, Prince Albert, in ... "Elizabeth Windsor is now 81, well past the normal age for retirement," Smith said.
Fox News - Breaking News Updates | Latest News Headlines | Photos ...
Breaking News, Latest News and Current News from FOXNews.com. Breaking news and video. Latest Current News: U.S., World, Entertainment, Health, Business ...
Scouting combine could take on added importance | Fox News
Alexander Khokhlachev Windsor OHL 5-10 188. Nikita ... Mark McNeill Prince Albert WHL 6-2 201. Jonathan ...
White House Sleepover List | Fox News
Bush family friends; the Rev. Caldwell is senior pastor of Windsor Village ... —Albert and Jackie Hawkins and family.... —White House legislative liaison ...
Fallen Heroes of Operation Iraqi Freedom | Fox News
Cpl. Shawn R. Creighton, 21, of Windsor, N.C., died in Rawah, Iraq, when an ... Cpl. Albert P. Gettings, 27, of New Castle, Pa., died from wounds received as a ...
Fallen Heroes of Operation Iraqi Freedom | Fox News
Lt. Col. Albert E. Smart, 41, of San Antonio, Texas, died in Doha, Qatar, of a ... Cpl. Joseph S. Tremblay, 23, of New Windsor, N.Y., died from injuries received ...
No data available
No data available

Related people(15)

Alan B Winsor Ridgefield CT 6877
Alan B Winsor Ridgefield CT 6877
Alan R Winsor Feasterville Trevose PA 19053
Alan Winsor Johnston RI 2919
Alan K Winsor Smithfield RI 2917
Alan W Winsor West Greenwich RI 2817
Alan Winsor Litchfield NH 3052
Alan P Winsor Harpursville NY 13787
Alan P Winsor Windsor NY 13865
Alan P Winsor Harpursville NY 13787
Alan E Winsor Jacksonville Beach FL 32250
Albert H Winsor Smithfield RI 2917
Albert Winsor Monroe UT 84754
Alberta M Winsor North Augusta SC 29841
Alberta Winsor Billerica MA 1821

Microblogs(0)

 
Loading...

Biography(20)

Frederick Albert Winsor - Wikipedia, the free encyclopedia
Frederick Albert Winsor, originally Friedrich Albrecht Winzer (1763, Braunschweig, Germany – May 11, 1830, Paris) was a German inventor, one of the pioneers of gas ...
Frederick Albert Winsor (Winzer) Biography
This Biography consists of approximately 1 page of information about the life of Frederick Albert Winsor (Winzer).
Frederick Albert Winsor (Winzer) Biography (1763-1830)
Nationality German Gender Male Occupation businessman. On trips to France and England, Winsor searched for inventions in need of financing and development and, on one ...
Lord Nicholas Windsor - Wikipedia, the free encyclopedia
Albert is the eighth grandchild for the Duke and Duchess of Kent. The child is the first Windsor to carry the name Albert since King George VI, but the couple has said he ...
Duke of Windsor - Biography
Prince Edward Albert Christian George Andrew Patrick David was born on June 23, 1894. He was the son of the future King George V and Queen Mary . He was in the army ...
Windsor, Albert Frederick Arthur George Biography - S9.com
Albert Frederick Arthur George Windsor became King of England following the abdication of his brother, King Edward VIII.1923 - George... biography from s9.com.
King George VI - Biography
Albert Fredrick Arthur George was born on December 14, 1895 to the future King George V and Queen Mary who was born a Princess of Teck. It was the anniversary of the ...
Early London Gas Industry: Who was Frederick Albert Winsor
He changed his name from Friedrich Albert Winzer to Frederic Albert Winsor when ... information about Winzler gained from German sources but a biography has also ...
Duke of Windsor Biography - Facts, Birthday, Life Story ...
Biography.com presents Prince Edward, the Duke of Windsor, who gave up the title King ... King of the United Kingdom (Jan-Dec 1936), born on June 23, 1894, as Edward Albert ...
Surname Database: Winsor Last Name Origin
An interesting namebearer, recorded in the "Dictionary of National Biography", was Frederick Albert Winsor (1763 - 1830), one of the pioneers of gas lighting, who lighted ...
Frederick Albert Winsor
Frederick Albert Winsor, originally Friedrich Albrecht Winzer (1763, Braunschweig , Germany – May 11, 1830, Paris ) was a German inventor ...
Gas Light and Coke Company
The company was founded by Frederick Albert Winsor , who was originally from Germany and incorporated by Royal Charter on 30 April 1812 ...
Gas lighting
A "thermolampe" using gas distilled from wood was patented in 1799, whilst German inventor Friedrich Winzer (Frederick Albert Winsor ) was ...
Winsor
Winsor can refer to: People. Charles P. Winsor (1895- ... Frederick Albert Winsor , gaslight pioneer. Justin Winsor , American writer and historian ...
Friedrich Accum
Intrigued by the work of Frederick Winsor , who had been championing ... through the efforts of Friedrich Albert Winsor (1763–1830), another ...
Winzer (surname)
Frederick Albert Winsor. (1763, Braunschweig - 1830, Paris), a German inventor. Geoffrey Winzer Gilbert (1914, Liverpool - 1989), an English ...
Lampshade
Friedrich Albert Winsor first had the idea of industrialising lighting by producing gas in a factory and distributing it through a ...
British Gas
It was founded by Frederick Albert Winsor and incorporated by Royal Charter on 30 April 1812 under the seal of King George III ...
Winsor McCay
Zenas Winsor McCay (1867–1871 – July 26, 1934) was an American cartoonist and ... from the primeval slime was Albert Einstein; and the second ...
Albert Jay Nock
Albert Jay Nock (October 13, 1870 – August 19, 1945) was an influential American ... Books : Edmund C. Evans, and Ellen Winsor. The Caxton ...