Real time people search
Who is

Aquilino Flores

TX, Arlington, 1621 Kent Dr, 76010

Pictures(26)

 
 
 
 
No data available
 
Find hidden profiles and photos for Aquilino Flores across MySpace, Facebook and 40+ networks.

Weblinks(14)

A Rags-to-Riches Career Highlights Latin Resurgence - WSJ.com
Nov 15, 2011 ... LIMA, Peru—Aquilino Flores was a ragged looking 13-year-old when he started his career hawking T-shirts in the barrios of this capital city.
Aquilino Flores, un hombre emprendedor | Ventana de La Libertad ...
12 May 2010 ... Aquilino Flores es un empresario peruano emprendedor, su experiencia es un ejemplo a seguir, y nos enseña que todo es posible de lograr ...
LIDERAZGO AQUILINO FLORES - YouTube
27 Oct 2008 ... Los pobres no estamos condenados a morir de pobres. www.setimap.com.
SUMMIT COMMUNICATIONS
“Nearly 70% of our production is for export,” Topy Top General Manager Aquilino Flores explains. “Most is earmarked for the U.S. market, but for some of our ...
Aquilino Flores | Facebook
Aquilino Flores is on Facebook. Join Facebook to connect with Aquilino Flores and others you may know. Facebook gives people the power to share and makes the world ...
Aquilino Flores, free PDF download
Aquilino Flores Papers and Research , find free PDF download from the original PDF search engine.
AQUILINO FLORES SALAZAR CUMPLE 80 AÑOS - YouTube
AQUILIO FLORES SALZAR CUMPLE 80 AÑOS EN COMPAÑIA DE SU FAMILIA 18 DE OCTUBRE DEL 2009
Rags-to-Riches Career Shows Latin Resurgence | Avid Investor Group
BY MATT MOFFETT LIMA, Peru—Aquilino Flores was a ragged looking 13-year-old when he started his career hawking T-shirts in the barrios of this capital city.
LIDERAZGO AQUILINO FLORES - YouTube
Los pobres no estamos condenados a morir de pobres. www.setimap.com
A Rags-to-Riches Career Highlights Latin Resurgence - WSJ.com
LIMA, Peru—Aquilino Flores was a ragged looking 13-year-old when he started his career hawking T-shirts in the barrios of this capital city. Today his ...
InterAmerican Security Watch – Monitoring Threats to Regional ...
BY MATT MOFFETT. LIMA, Peru—Aquilino Flores was a ragged looking 13-year-old when he started his career hawking T-shirts in the barrios of this capital city.
La expansión de la clase media ilustra el auge económico de ...
Aquilino Flores era un joven harapiento de 13 años cuando comenzó su carrera vendiendo camisetas en los barrios de esta capital. Hoy, la empresa que ...
SUMMIT COMMUNICATIONS
“Nearly 70% of our production is for export,” Topy Top General Manager Aquilino Flores explains. “Most is earmarked for the U.S. market, but for some of our ...
Historia de Topi Top del Huancavelicano Aquilino Flores | Manu-notas
Hola, Muchas gracias por visitarme . Mi nombre es Manuel Facundo y vivo en Perú. Soy especialista . En Informatica y Blogger. I love sharing ideas and thoughts ...
No data available

Blogs(0)

No data available

Books(0)

No data available

Articles(0)

Documents(4)

Emprendedores peruanos famosos : Aquilino Flores -Topy Top
Emprendedores peruanos famosos : Aquilino Flores -Topy Top. Escribe : Lic. Ricardo C andela Casas rhsupe@yahoo.es. Esta historia es parte de una serie ...
Training the Brain To Ignore Pain
Nov 15, 2011 ... LIMA, Peru—Aquilino Flores was a ragged looking 13-year-old when he started his career hawking T-shirts in the barrios of this capital city.
CAPITULO 1+ introd. (1-18)
Aquilino Flores, el fundador de la empresa peruana Topy Top, se desplazó a la ... co, Aquilino Flores desarrolló la estrategia comercial que tanto éxito le ha ...
Exportaciones y empleo: la cuestión pendiente
Cuando murió su padre, Aquilino Flores tenía 12 años y sabía que su tierra,. Huancavelica, uno de los departamentos más pobres de la sierra peruana, no le ...
No data available

Faces(0)

 
No data available
No data available

Social networks(36)

 
No data available
No data available
No data available
No data available
No data available
No data available
No data available
No data available
No data available
 
Find hidden profiles and photos for Aquilino Flores across MySpace, Facebook and 40+ networks.

Videos(19)

 
 
No data available
 
 

News(3)

No data available
September 2010 REE, RME Board Exam Results
The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) announces that 5 Professional Electrical Engineers; 913 out of 2,686 Registered Electrical Engineers; and 529 out of 1,456 Registered Master Electricians successfully passed the Electrical Engineer Licensure Examinations given by the Board of Electrical Engineering in Manila, Baguio, Cebu, Davao, Iloilo, Legazpi and Zamboanga this September 2010.The results of examination with respect to five (5) examinees were withheld pending final determination of their liabilities under the rules and regulations governing licensure examination.The members of the Board of Electrical Engineering who gave the licensure examinations are Engr. Fortunato C. Leynes, Chairman; Engr. Jaime V. Mendoza and Engr. Francis V. Mapile, Members.The results were released in four (4) days after the last day of examinations.Registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will start on Monday, October 4, 2010 but not later than Friday, October 22, 2010. Those who will register are required to bring the following: duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal, current Community Tax Certificate (cedula), 2 pieces passport size picture (colored with white background and complete name tag), 1 piece 1 x 1 picture (colored with white background and complete name tag), 2 sets of metered documentary stamps, and 1 short brown envelope with name and profession; and to pay the Initial Registration Fee of P600 and Annual Registration Fee of P450 for 2010-2013 for REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER; Initial Registration Fee of P450 and Annual Registration Fee of P420 for 2010-2013 for REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN. Successful examinees should personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals .The oathtaking ceremony of the successful examinees in the said examination, as well as the previous ones who have not taken their Oath of Professional, will be held before the Board on Saturday, November 6, 2010 at 1:00 oclock in the afternoon at the SMX Convention Center, Mall of Asia, Pasay City.Registration for membership with the Institute of Integrated Electrical Engineers of the Philippines (IIEE)will start on Monday, October 4, 2010, as mandated by Law, under Resolution 36, Series of 2003. The IIEE is the only Electrical Professional Association accredited by the Professional Regulation Commission. Roll of Successful Examinees in the PROFESSIONAL ELECTRICAL ENGINEER EXAMINATION Held in September 2010 Released on September 17, 2010 SEQ. NO. N A M E 1 BRIMBUELA, FRELAN SEORA 2 CABUEAS, ROELITO PICARDAL 3 CARIAGA, BERNARDINO NATIVIDAD 4 GAN, DENNIS JOSE LEE 5 MANABAT, RODEL JOSELITO BAUTISTA NOTHING FOLLOWS---------------------- Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 11 & 12, 2010 Page: 3 of 32 Released on SEPTEMBER 17, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 1 ABAD, PAUL CLYDE BUSTRIA 2 ABALOS, ANTHONY EGIPTO 3 ABALOS, BENEDICK BASIO 4 ABANILLA, ABE CHRISTOPHER SORITA 5 ABARCA, BRIAN MARLO OCO 6 ABAYON, SONNY JIMENEZ 7 ABDULLA, AL-SAGGAFF SADJARI 8 ABELLA, SYLVESTER BALBOA 9 ABITAGO, JAMES EDGAR LABAYO 10 ABORDO, ERIBERTO JR EMPAMANO 11 ABORDO, RENE LEO CAGAS 12 ABRATIQUE, SWEETHEART KELLY AZUCENA 13 ABRERA, SHERRY ANN SALUBRE 14 ABRIL, RUBY CARREON 15 ACOBA, JEREMIE GAERLAN 16 ACOL, ROGER DORIAS 17 ACUESTA, RODERICK BARIL 18 ACUSA, REY JULIUS OLAP 19 ADAME, ROY DE LOS SANTOS 20 ADAON, JOEMAR DAQUIOAG 21 ADVINCULA, MICHAEL FRANZ ACUA 22 AGALDANG, RONA DESCHEREE BERNARDEZ 23 AGANAD, JAY PADUA 24 AGAPITO, JOHN NICHOLE DE LEON 25 AGBAYANI, GIBSON CALEJA 26 AGRIPA, ARNEL MARANA 27 AGUBA, RANDELL IVAN CANONOY 28 AGUILAR, RUDY CLAUS 29 AGUINALDO, MARK GLO RENWICK DOMINGO 30 AGULTO, EDGARDO REYES 31 ALAGA, EFREN CORNELIA 32 ALAM, ABDUL YASSER ABISON 33 ALAN, FROD EDUARD TABLAC 34 ALANO, DEWARDSKY OLIDO 35 ALASTRE, RAMON FRANCIS MAYO 36 ALCANCIA, JOHN WHISTLER PANALIGAN 37 ALCANTARA, DARWIN JOHN DIMACULANGAN 38 ALCANTARA, LARRY ESPLANA 39 ALDAY, MART ANTHONY GUIEZ 40 ALEJO, RALPH ANTALAN 41 ALISON, RONALD MACEDA 42 ALMAZORA, JOHN CARLO SABILA 43 ALMES, JERICK USON 44 ALONSO, JUN XAVIER BALASABAS 45 ALQUEZA, ALBEN BURI 46 ALULOD, JOEY PORTERA 47 ALVEYRA, ADRIAN DEL PRADO 48 AMO, ARIEL ALENIO 49 AMO, MARK ANTHONY DICHOSA 50 AMPARO, TIMITTY JOSEPH SAN AGUSTIN Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 11 & 12, 2010 Page: 4 of 32 Released on SEPTEMBER 17, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 51 AMPO, ARTEMIO JR EBUEZA 52 ANCHETA, FEDRICO GALAWEN 53 ANG, CHARLES LEE 54 ANGEL, NOEL ABRAHAM ALBANO 55 ANGELES, ALVIN VISPO 56 ANGELES, ROUELLA SANTOS 57 ANGON, ALLAN ANGLO 58 ANINIPOT, MARCK JOSEP ABAD 59 ANTOLIN, ARDYN SALES 60 ANTOLIN, ROGELIO JR ULEP 61 ANTONIO, KIT BENEDICT CAYETANO 62 APELO, EDDY JED FERNANDEZ 63 AQUINO, JOE ALAIN ROSALES 64 AQUINO, JON LOURENCE ABALOS 65 AQUINO, RODEL ABED SANTOS 66 AQUINO, ROLAND ROBENIOL 67 ARAMBALA, DARYL JAY SANDIG 68 ARANAS, AUBRIANNE BOLINGOT 69 ARCHE, J R THADEUS LEONADO 70 ARCHIVIDO, DANNY OBUSAN 71 ARCILLA, GLEN VASQUEZ 72 ARCUINO, LEO ARCHIE CHUA 73 ARDIVILLA, MARK PAUL PULMONES 74 ARGANA, BILLY JOEL ILAGAN 75 ARGETE, PAUL ANTHONY DAYAPERA 76 ARINGO, JOHN CARLO MUYNA 77 ARISTA, JOHN CARLO OBLAN 78 ARISTON, RENE AJOC 79 ARLANTICO, RICKSON JR ANCHETA 80 ARLEGUI, KELVIN VENTO 81 ARPON, FLOYD CEASAR ABOBO 82 ARRIETA, CHAVIE GARCIA 83 ASUGUI, MARK GIL ROBLES 84 ASUNCION, AVELINO JR SURIAGA 85 AUSTRIA, STEPHEN SIBAYAN 86 AUTOR, GEOFFREY DORADO 87 AVELLANEDA, JASPER DATARIO 88 AVILA, ROMEO JR GIANAN 89 AYTONA, ROMNICK PANTOJA 90 BABAGAY, BENDRIAN ZAMUDIO 91 BABAGAY, IMEE PADERON 92 BADDA, HAMJA LINDET 93 BADILLA, JAYSON TABINGA 94 BAGTAS, DAVE SIMEON 95 BAGUIO, CARMELITO SANCHEZ 96 BAGUIO, JUNRY NOB 97 BAGYEN, PATROS BINNONG 98 BALAMBAO, ANDRE REAMBONANZA 99 BALANGUE, ENRIQUE BURCAO 100 BALDADO, JAZPER DOCTOR Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 11 & 12, 2010 Page: 5 of 32 Released on SEPTEMBER 17, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 101 BALIGUAT, JHONNIE ANASCO 102 BALINGIT, ARVIN RAY TIGLAO 103 BALOALOA, CHARLIE GUILLERMO 104 BALOS-BALOS, JULIE ANNE PASCUA 105 BALUYUT, MARVIN DAVID 106 BANGCONG, BENMARK ANTHONY BALDE 107 BANLASAN, EDEN ROSE DEL ROSARIO 108 BARACAO, ALVIN CASTRO 109 BARGADO, JAYSON DURAN 110 BARNACIA, DIXTER CAMASURA 111 BARTIDO, BERNARD BARREDO 112 BASCO, FRANCIS DOGUELES 113 BASILIO, UNICO OMAA 114 BASTILO, JOEY MARIADO 115 BASTO, ROMULO VILLANUEVA 116 BATAC, MARK RAY OCAMPO 117 BATNAG, KARL JASPER BILALAY 118 BAUI, EDWIN SORIANO 119 BAUTISTA, GRACE MANIGBAS 120 BAUTISTA, JOSE ANTONIO AY AY 121 BAUTISTA, MARK GLENN TERCEO 122 BAUTISTA, RON-ELY GONZALES 123 BAUTISTA, SANDY GASPAR 124 BAYA, JIGZ JAMES MANDAGUIT 125 BAYAIS, MARJORIE EUGENIO 126 BAYSA, BRYAN DELEA 127 BAAGASO, JAYFER JOHN PANGASIAN 128 BEIT, EDEN KRISTY ODOYA 129 BELENSON, BILLY JEE VILLOTA 130 BELONIO, ALVIN CARMELO MARINO 131 BELTRAN, ARMAND ARLI HADAP 132 BELTRAN, BRIAN REPROTO 133 BELVIZ, MARLOO RAY NARIO 134 BENITO, CLAUDETTE LIBANG 135 BERANGO, CHRISTIAN GARCIA 136 BERDEJO, JENIE ROSE GUARDIALAO 137 BERMAS, EZRA THEODORE LABUGUEN 138 BERMUNDO, RYAN HABER 139 BERNARDO, ABNER ARNIDO 140 BERSABAL, IRENE PELIO 141 BERTOS, RANDY BUSTILLO 142 BESA, FREDRIC KRISTIAN QUIBUYEN 143 BICAR, KEITH EUGENE CHUNGALAO 144 BIGAY, ALDREN CAAYAO 145 BIHAG, JEREMY ACENAS 146 BINADAY, JAMES FRANCIS REYES 147 BINAY-AN, EDWARD MARIAN TUBAY 148 BINGCO, EDISON PALAMOS 149 BISCO, ALEJANDRO JR CABATAY 150 BISCO, GERALD CABATAY Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 11 & 12, 2010 Page: 6 of 32 Released on SEPTEMBER 17, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 151 BLANZA, ERWIN MUYA 152 BOBADILLA, MA ANGELICA MALABANAN 153 BOLA, JEFF BRIAN DAYSON 154 BONETE, LORENZ IAN BORRE 155 BONILLA, GLENN CHRISTIAN DIESTA 156 BOQUILON, ROEL CUEVAS 157 BORBON, ALMONER SEDEO 158 BORLEO, HARVEY CADAVA 159 BORNALES, ROMNICK GUMAPON 160 BORROMEO, MARK GLENN BAUTISTA 161 BOSMION, GIE IAN CABAYLO 162 BUCHAN, ELMER INTONG 163 BULANHAGUI, JAYBEE EJE 164 BULOSAN, JOEL SALCEDO 165 BUNADO, JHON RIE ASTILLERO 166 BUNAG, MARC JU LAGMAN 167 BUSA, JOLEBER CORDOVA 168 BUYCO, GLOMERSON UBEDA 169 CA-ANCAN, JEZREEL LAWRENCE TOROTORO 170 CABACANG, JUDY IDOROT 171 CABADDU, JHOSE JR PAMITTAN 172 CABALIDA, JOEY REAL TUBACES 173 CABALLERO, BURT QUIJANO 174 CABALLERO, JOVEN CARIZO 175 CABALTERA, JOEMAR CAGADOC 176 CABANBAN, KARREN PEREZ 177 CABANGBANG, LOUYD RULIDA 178 CABANGON, MARK LOUIE ESPLANA 179 CABEBE, FRANKLIN ARBOLLENTE 180 CACCAM, JAIME ABUAN 181 CAFE, FRANKIE ANO 182 CAHAYAG, EDGAR JR ACOPE 183 CAILING, JESSIE CARUMBA 184 CAILING, NOEL DAGASUAN 185 CAJILIG, MARK JOSEPH PASOQUEN 186 CALANOG, NICKY OBRADOR 187 CALAPIT, GRETCHEN MAE DE LA CRUZ 188 CALILUNG, MARK VIERNES 189 CALIMPONG, KENNETH PALEC 190 CALIPES, REX NAPAROTA 191 CALULANG, ABBEY VILLEGAS 192 CALUPITAN, ADRIAN JOSEPH 193 CANAR, MILDA MANCANES 194 CANCINO, KELLY DELA CRUZ 195 CANILLO, REYNOLD DUMDUM 196 CANTALLOPEZ, MARK VINCENT ORQUEZA 197 CANTUBA, MARK ANTHONY TITONG 198 CAOCTOY, JULIUS MARAPOC 199 CAPATOY, RAJIV BUENAFE 200 CARCALLAS, EVELLO JR NACAITUNA Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 11 & 12, 2010 Page: 7 of 32 Released on SEPTEMBER 17, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 201 CARDAMA, BRYAN JAY SUSON 202 CARDONA, GEOFFREY JARABAY 203 CARDONA, NICCOLO ANDREW BORROMEO 204 CARIAGA, KARL MARK GARAZA 205 CARO, CLAIRE AGA 206 CARREON, KEN MARK MAQUILING 207 CARRERA, SHEENA MAE CABILES 208 CASIGAY, BERNARD TURQUEZA 209 CASIPLE, MCJAMES RICHA 210 CASTILLO, ARIEL ILAGAN 211 CASTILLO, BRYAN UMALI 212 CASTILLO, JESSICA SISCAR 213 CASTILLO, MARK ANTHONY VALDEVIEZO 214 CASTINO, VINCENT PAUL FELISILDA 215 CASTRO, RONNIE JOHN VILLASAN 216 CASULLA, MARK MARVIN CAUGUIRAN 217 CASUNURAN, JOEL BOMBASI 218 CATILO, EDSON HIDALGO 219 CAUSAPIN, ALDRIN SE 220 CAETE, ARCHER MEKHAEL CARILLO 221 CEBALLOS, MARK VINCENT CABALLERO 222 CECILIO, ANTHONY SECO 223 CELESTIAL, OMMAR TRIA 224 CELINO, GERALD BOLIDO 225 CELLONA, JEDDY TAGUDIN 226 CELMAR, JAMESON JR GOCHING 227 CERDEA, MARK ANTHONY BENDAA 228 CEREZO, MARVEN SANTILLAN 229 CERVANTES, CHRISTIAN ALCHE OLID 230 CERVANTES, REINER BARTOLATA 231 CEZAR, RAZEL DICHOSON 232 CHATTO, ROMNECK DOGOY 233 CHING, ALVIN GUINTO 234 CHIU, WILFRED TAPAYA 235 CISNERO, JAYRIEL LEE MENDOZA 236 CLANOR, NILO LANDICHO 237 COLLADO, ALBERT GALLETO 238 COMPACION, ARIS BALAGUNSA 239 COMPETENTE, MARICE MAE VELARDE 240 CONCHA, HAROLD ROS 241 CONRADO, SUNDIE ROSERO 242 CONSTABLE, JUFALEH TOM 243 CORONADO, LOUIE MARK ORIBIANA 244 CORPUZ, EDUARDO JR BUCCAT 245 CORTEZ, MARIFHE MELNI MARIO 246 CORTEZ, SHERWIN MENESES 247 COSTALES, RICHARD ANTONIO 248 COSTANZA, MARK JESSIE ARCETA 249 CRISOL, IVAN ORVILLE CREDO 250 CRUJIDO, CHRISTOPHER LITO CALIXTRO Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 11 & 12, 2010 Page: 8 of 32 Released on SEPTEMBER 17, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 251 CRUZ, CASSANDRA LAPIRA 252 CRUZ, NIEL ANTHONY IBAEZ 253 CRUZ, ROCHELLA MARIE GARCIA 254 CUADRA, EFREN JR FERNANDEZ 255 CUASAY, MARIEL MORILLO 256 CUBILLA, ROMEO JR TAGUMASI 257 CUENTA, BERNARDO QUIBUYEN 258 CUYUGAN, CATHERINE ESPINOSA 259 DACHOLA, ALVIN TUMOLVA 260 DACUAN, BERNARDO III PANALIGAN 261 DAHAN, JAN MEROLO DAGUPLO 262 DALAGUIT, KIMBERLY SAYAT 263 DALANON, ELTON JOHN MADARANG 264 DAMISIL, BRYAN DEL ROSARIO 265 DAMOGO, KENNETH CALICAL 266 DANCEL, JAMES RYAN CORTEZ 267 DANGCIL, CHARLES TUBERA 268 DANQUE, JARED OLESCO 269 DAPAR, RAYMUND CEBALLOS 270 DAVID, HAROLD CALAUAGAN 271 DAVID, IVAN NOE CADO 272 DAYDAY, REY MARIQUIT 273 DAYOT, DANIEL JOSE BERNARDO 274 DAYOT, MICHAEL ANGELO SANTOS 275 DE CASTRO, DALTON PARAAL 276 DE GUZMAN, ALEXIS BONZO 277 DE GUZMAN, LESTER BABALCON 278 DE GUZMAN, SERGIE MAGNO 279 DE JESUS, JEREMIAH JUAN GONZAGA 280 DE LA CRUZ, ARCHIE OSTAN 281 DE LA PAZ, PRINCE JACKSON GONZAGA 282 DE LA VIA, JONATHAN BUENAVENTURA 283 DE LOS REYES, ELLEN BUENAFE 284 DE PEDRO, HYACINTH LACUIT 285 DE TORRES, AMERIE SENTALES 286 DE VILLA, ROBIN CARLO BARRET 287 DECENA, EMMANUEL PANAO 288 DEJAO, LORDWIN MONTALES 289 DEL ROSARIO, JOHN RONNEL FOJAS 290 DELA CERNA, JOSHUA VILLARUEL 291 DELA CRUZ, AR-JAY CADAG 292 DELA CRUZ, ARC MARVIR MARIANO 293 DELA CRUZ, JOEL BRIAN REYES 294 DELA CRUZ, JULIUS DELA CRUZ 295 DELA CRUZ, MARC FEREIN BARTOLOME 296 DELA CRUZ, MICHAEL VINCENT SANTOS 297 DELA CRUZ, WILFREDO JR GARCIA 298 DELA TORRE, MAGGIE BENZ LAGUDGUD 299 DELATOR, CHRISTIAN MORDENO 300 DELFIN, DARWIL GRATOL Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 11 & 12, 2010 Page: 9 of 32 Released on SEPTEMBER 17, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 301 DELFIN, RENE BATOBALANI 302 DELOS SANTOS, MELVIN EVARISTO 303 DELOSO, JAMES IAN BONITA 304 DEMONTEVERDE, SHEM MICHAEL GILO 305 DEQUIA, CHRISTIAN FIDEL 306 DERLA, ELIBERT BENEMILE 307 DIAL, JORDAN RIVERA 308 DIAZ, JOHN BINZENN BATINO 309 DIAZ, PRINCE EMMANUEL NACHOR 310 DIMAANDAL, CRYSTAL JANE BACAL 311 DIMAANO, JEFF RYAN SERNAL 312 DIMALALUAN, JOSEPH LEMUEL BARAL 313 DIMAPILIS, RICHARD MICHAEL BONA 314 DIMATULAC, MARK ALFIE ESTRADA 315 DIMAUNAHAN, MARWIN MARANAN 316 DINAWANAO, ADRIAN CAMINS 317 DINGAL, REY JR OIRADA 318 DIONANAO, JOEMARIE SAMSON 319 DITABLAN, DIEGO OLORVIDA 320 DIZON, ANDREI JOSEPH LIWANAG 321 DIZON, EMIL TADEJA 322 DOLDOLIA, JAMES ESTOMATA 323 DOLENDO, SANSSIE JOY PAGUIRIGAN 324 DOMINGO, DANTE LAMINA 325 DOMINGO, EARVIN DULDULAO 326 DON, DONDON ABDURAKMAN 327 DULCE, ELVIN DIGNO 328 DULDULAO, VICENTE JR ORPIA 329 DULLER, JED CATRE 330 DUMAOP, RANIEL PUGAY 331 DUMLAO, VICLORD MAMUAD 332 DUNAN, PEPITO JR DAJAO 333 DUNUAN, MAYNARD BARTOLOME 334 DURO, JOHN PAULO FAMY 335 DUROY, JUNEMEL LUPOT 336 DY, VIC ARTHUR ESTOQUIA 337 EBRADA, JERIL JAY RODOLFO 338 ECO, JOWIN PEOLA 339 EDIANON, ENRICO ELE 340 ELANE, MARIA EDNA EBBA 341 ELCHICO, ARIES FERNANDEZ 342 ELEFAN, KRISTINE ARIB 343 ELI, JHON PAUL TAMBONG 344 ENAO, JOHN CARLO CASTILLO 345 ENEM, MARK ABONG 346 ENGRACIA, MICHAEL SARMIENTO 347 ENRIQUEZ, JHERICK CABISO 348 EQUIPAJE, MELODY OLARTE 349 ERMAC, GERALD GERUNDIO 350 ERQUIZA, JOHN PHILIP ABARQUEZ Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 11 & 12, 2010 Page: 10 of 32 Released on SEPTEMBER 17, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 351 ESCORIAL, RENEBOY MARINAY 352 ESMERIA, ROGERSON ARAPAN 353 ESPENIDO, MARTI SANDINO PADILLA 354 ESPINOLA, CARLOSITO JR OLINDO 355 ESPIRITU, SALVIE MARIE CUNANAN 356 ESQUIBEL, ERNIE CAPON 357 ESTILLORE, MARK ANTHONY SALOMON 358 ESTILO, JOHN PAUL SORTIGOSA 359 ETINO, EDUARDO JR DAGTA 360 ETONG, REZALYN EDIC 361 EUSTE, JOHN JOFRED CED 362 EVANGELISTA, REYNOLD DELOS SANTOS 363 FABROA, ERIC DULZA 364 FABROA, HAZEL JEAN TESORO 365 FEDERICO, MARIUS JAVIER 366 FELIPE, ALLAN UMALI 367 FELIPE, LOVELYN SUERTE MADRID 368 FELIZARDO, APRIL JOY CRUZ 369 FERMA, JAYVIE CONCEPCION 370 FERNANDES, JOSEPH JACOB QUINTANILLA 371 FERNANDEZ, JEPANESS LAPAC 372 FERNANDEZ, JUPITER RITZ ARCALAS 373 FERRERIA, KAYCEE AURORA 374 FIESTA, DONALD DOMINGO 375 FLORA, ALENA MAE PICART 376 FLORES, JAYSON ARROYO 377 FLORES, KARINA ESPIRITU 378 FLORES, KRISTIAN ORTIZ 379 FLORES, RICO JAY CARBONILLA 380 FONTANOZ, BERNADETTE ZABALA 381 FORTAJADA, EDGARDO BELESARIO 382 FRANCISCO, JAYSON ALANO 383 FRANCISCO, ROBERT CHRISTIAN LAGO 384 FRANCO, JESSER JAMES PORTE 385 FREO, ANTHONY PAULO DUMAYAS 386 FRONDA, LLOYD JULIUS DE JESUS 387 FUENTES, ROY MERLIN LORA 388 FURTO, BIEN COMIA 389 GABIJAN, RAFAEL DE LA CRUZ 390 GABUNA, REINIER MODAR 391 GABUYO, VINCENT VICENTE 392 GALANG, DARWIN PADERAN 393 GALAPON, REYNATO II NOOL 394 GALEMBA, CHRISTIAN GIL RESAYAGA 395 GALLANO, VON BENEDICT GOMBA 396 GALO, FRANCIS BRYAN PALEN 397 GALUTAN, RICARDO JR NAVAL 398 GALVEZ, ARDEL VERANO 399 GALVEZ, GERALD CHING 400 GAMBOA, JEZTER RODOLFO Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 11 & 12, 2010 Page: 11 of 32 Released on SEPTEMBER 17, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 401 GAMBOA, JOHN HENNSY CAARES 402 GAMBOA, ROMNICK TIGLAO 403 GAMO, CHARLIE VELARDE 404 GANDOL, RODOLFO JR FRONDA 405 GANIT, JULIUS FLORA 406 GANNABAN, JUBITO DWLINOC 407 GARACHICO, JUAN MIGUEL REPE 408 GARAYANALA, MAE MARJORIE POLISTICO 409 GARCES, MARNEL DE VELEZ 410 GARCIA, JERARD MADULID 411 GARCIA, JONALYN BULLAN 412 GARCIA, RUDY FAYLOGA 413 GARIO, JAYSON APOLINARIO 414 GARVIDA, RYAN JOSEF SANTOS 415 GASTONES, JESON CELERINOS 416 GATELA, RICHARD RABILAS 417 GAUFO, JOHN JOHN AURINO 418 GAVILORIA, LYROSE BOGLOSA 419 GEALONE, PEE JAY NICOLAS 420 GENERAO, RENNEL PADUA 421 GERENIA, ALMA ZAPATOS 422 GERNALE, ENRICO RELEVO 423 GERODIAZ, JOHN KAISER BALLAD 424 GEROMIANO, RUEL CAMARISTA 425 GERONA, JAYSON ALVAREZ 426 GICANAL, KENNETH ESMERALDA 427 GINGCO, ROMEL LAPAWAN 428 GO, GERALD BRYAN LAIO 429 GO, JOHNRAY ANTHONY VALENZUELA 430 GO, JONALYN VILLAPANDO 431 GODINEZ, ARIANN DUMAPIAS 432 GODOY, JOHN ADAMS BUENCIVILLO 433 GOMEZ, BRYAN ANDRADE 434 GOMEZ, NEIL RYAN DE MESA 435 GONZALES, ALFRED MA MAHINAY 436 GONZALES, JEFF LAVARIAS 437 GONZALES, JOEY BATRONEL 438 GONZALES, JOWIE BACANI 439 GONZALES, KELVIN CHESTER PAGUNTALAN 440 GONZALES, MARLON ALFONSO 441 GORERO, MA KRISTA GRACE ABELLA 442 GORIO, RODELLIO ESPORO 443 GRESONES, ARTH NEILVIN FLORES 444 GUADALUPE, RUEL FLORA 445 GUANLAO, LODEE MAR MANUEL 446 GUANZON, JAY-AR BRILLANTES 447 GUCE, CHRISTIAN DAVID ROSALES 448 GUDIA, RITZ ALDRIN MENDIETA 449 GUERRA, RENAN JHON AUMENTADO 450 GUIA, RODULFO JR TAPIAN Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 11 & 12, 2010 Page: 12 of 32 Released on SEPTEMBER 17, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 451 GUIAO, WOHLER BRYAN CRUZ 452 GUILLERMO, ALICIA JARA 453 GUNAY, RJ SHAIDER GARCIA 454 GURTIZA, MELVIN CALPITO 455 GUTIERREZ, JOHN CHESTER LEHAYAN 456 HAPA, ED BRIAN CASABA 457 HERNANDEZ, JOSELITO GERARDO JR PANGANIBAN 458 HERNANDEZ, NEPTHALIE MOJICA 459 HIQUIANA, WATCHMAN GERONIMO 460 HIZON, MARTE-JAY ACOSTA 461 HUMANGUP, FLORANTE JR CAHILOG 462 ICATLO, ARJAY NAZARIA 463 IDICA, THOMAS BON IGNACIO 464 IGAMA, JHUNNEIL ALVIOR 465 IGHOT, ALEJANDRO JR ONGCOY 466 ILAGAN, IAN PAULO QUIDAYAN 467 ILAGAN, MICHAEL BEJER 468 IMPAS, ULPIANO JR BANTECIL 469 IMPERIO, KENNETH RIM ARGOSINO 470 INTAL, JONATHAN QUILLOPE 471 ITABLE, MARVIN DEMETERIO 472 ITLIONG, JOHN MARK ORCALES 473 JARDIEL, JAMES PHILIP DE LEON 474 JIMENA, ALVIN AGUSTIN 475 JOAQUIN, EGAN LINATOC 476 JOHNSON, MARK STEVE TEJADA 477 JOSEPH, FERNANDO JR DECATORIA 478 JUBAY, MANUEL JR MORILLO 479 JUEGO, JOEL ASUGUI 480 JUMILA, MYRIAM CALIZAR 481 JURALBAL, RONALD SUGUITAN 482 KILING, LORMHEL JUGANAS 483 KING, ADRIAN SANTOS 484 KINTANAR, ALKIN STEVE MATEO 485 LABAJO, MICHAEL SOLIS 486 LABAJOS, ALBERT BALURAN 487 LABOGA, JOHN ALBERT AQUINO 488 LACANDAZO, ROBERT JAMES OLEDAN 489 LAGMAN, ARIS TOLENTINO 490 LAGONILLA, CRISTOPHER BATISLAONG 491 LAGUTAO, JEROME ANDRES 492 LALAS, EMILJI FRIGILLANA 493 LALUNA, JAIME JR LIMOS 494 LASTIMA, RYAN GEVEROLA 495 LAT, JOSEPH KEITH MANGUE 496 LAURDEN, NELSON POLINAR 497 LAVIA, CHONARD PAUL ABOYME 498 LAYLO, MARK KENAN ILAO 499 LEAR, JEXTER PARANGAN 500 LEAO, REGAN SANCHEZ Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 11 & 12, 2010 Page: 13 of 32 Released on SEPTEMBER 17, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 501 LEBANAN, MICHAEL JAY PINEDA 502 LEBERIAGA, REYMOND EGALIN 503 LEE, ANGELO ROSEL 504 LEE, WILVEN BARTOLAY 505 LELIS, ABEGAIL GRACE VILLASURDA 506 LEOSALA, BAZIL GUTAY 507 LETIGIO, ELLISON CABREROS 508 LEVISTE, JOSE RAUL ISON 509 LEYSA, JAN KENN EDWARD GABATA 510 LI, HIAN BERNARD SALVADOR 511 LIBOT, KENNETH ALBERT RACHO 512 LIGON, MICHAEL AVILLANOSA 513 LIMPIOSO, ARNEL BULADACO 514 LINGAN, ROBI GRIFFIN NIERRA 515 LIZARDO, JOSEPH FUERTE 516 LLAMAS, WINSOR JUN MANISCAN 517 LLANTADA, VERONICA LABIANO 518 LLAVANES, ALLAN GANCIA 519 LOAY, ADAN ROSSELLE CHUA 520 LOBATON, RINORM TANTAY 521 LOCRE, ROMMEL JESS ARROYO 522 LOMIBAO, BENJIE CALLA 523 LOPEZ, ARDIE DONES 524 LORENZO, CRIZEL PANER 525 LORENZO, MA KRIZELLDA PAGTALUNAN 526 LOSLOSO, RENIEL CATALLA 527 LOYOLA, BENJIE RAMIRO 528 LOYOLA, JOMAR LINIS 529 LOYOLA, MENACHEM REY KARL BALSAMO 530 LUALHATI, JULIUS HERNANDEZ 531 LUCIM, RODERICK ABOBO 532 LUDOVICE, BENJAMIN JR PABLE 533 LUMAAD, ERWIN CERILLO 534 LUMAYAG, CIPRIANO TERO 535 LUNA, FRANCIS BERNARD BALAGWIS 536 LUVEROS, RONALD DALAPO 537 MAAMO, RONEL MELITANTE 538 MABAGA, MARY ANNE TAPIA 539 MACEREN, EDU DARYL CANO 540 MACUHA, CZAR ALEXIS MARASIGAN 541 MACUNAT, MELVIN MALABANA 542 MADAYA, BEERVO CABANERO 543 MAGBALOT, MARVIN TIMBAL 544 MAGNAYE, EDSON SANGKATE 545 MAGNO, DANZEN BUSTILLO 546 MAGPANTAY, MICHAEL ANGELO DELOS SANTOS 547 MAGRACIA, SHERWIN MARQUEZ 548 MAGTIBAY, CELSO JR LORZANO 549 MALAGA, ALBERTO JR YAP 550 MALAPAD, GLENN CARLO DELA ROSA Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 11 & 12, 2010 Page: 14 of 32 Released on SEPTEMBER 17, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 551 MALECDAN, BENJAMIN JR SOLANG 552 MALIWAT, MARION CARLO BULANADI 553 MALLANAO, LORENZO JR SOLAINA 554 MALLORCA, JOHN PAULO SUARNABA 555 MALVAR, DARRYL ROTONE 556 MAMONGCAL, NASRODIN DALIGCON 557 MANABAT, NEILCO IAN APAT 558 MANALANG, RYAN JOHN ABARQUEZ 559 MANALO, KRIZEL CALIZAR 560 MANATAD, DOMINADOR JR DAGANGAN 561 MANDAJOYAN, BRYAN SON 562 MANDAP, RONALD JOSEPH CANLAS 563 MANESCA, LENIN BORROMEO 564 MANGUNE, ARIS TANJUECO 565 MANIGAS, FRANCIS RAYMOND VALENCIA 566 MANLUTAC, MARK GERALD CHAVEZ 567 MANONGSONG, GILBERT GARCIA 568 MANSIBANG, MARSON LAYUGAN 569 MANZO, ALVIN MONCAWE 570 MARANON, BRUNO ASENJO 571 MARASIGAN, MARK VENSON CANDELARIA 572 MARAVILLAS, JULIUS ELI SANTILLAN 573 MARCELO, MARK IDOL GONZALES 574 MARCIANO, JOJIE LAQUI 575 MARCOS, DYNA LINMAYOG 576 MARFIL, JIENARO CARLO MONTANO 577 MARGARICO, CHRIS JAVIER 578 MARIAS, EDUARDO JR ISLA 579 MAROLLANO, MARK CHRISTIAN PEANO 580 MARQUEZ, BRYAN FUSILERO 581 MARQUEZ, RONALD PANOPIO 582 MASABIO, CATHERINE BAU 583 MATAMMU, DINO AVIGUETERO 584 MATIBAG, MIGUEL NICCOLO DELA CRUZ 585 MATUTINO, MARVIN GALICIA 586 MAYORGA, GYROS ANION 587 MECIJA, JOHN ROBERT ESTRELLADO 588 MEDALLE, LIEZEL MAE SERONDO 589 MEDIAVILLA, RONNIE SARONA 590 MEDINA, ROSS ALBERT FRANCISCO 591 MENDOZA, AARON JIMI LIPANGO 592 MENDOZA, DINO PADILLA 593 MENDOZA, JEBELOR TABELISMA 594 MENDOZA, JERSON SUER 595 MENDOZA, OLIVER DELEN 596 MENDOZA, PATRICK JORDAN ALCAUSIN 597 MENDOZA, RONDEC ROBLES 598 MENDOZA, RYAN MASELANG 599 MERCADO, REGIN REX SOLIS 600 MERQUITA, STEPHEN SERAFICO Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 11 & 12, 2010 Page: 15 of 32 Released on SEPTEMBER 17, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 601 MESO, MARK ANTHONY DATOON 602 MIADO, ERVIN ONDAY 603 MIAKE, ARNEL DAMITAN 604 MILARAN, RAYDAN GABION 605 MIRAFUENTES, KEITH MARTILLANA 606 MIRANDILLA, AIREEN CLACIO 607 MOLINA, MARIE ANTONETTE VIRAY 608 MONGADO, JED ALUTAYA 609 MONIENO, RONELL JOHN DE GUZMAN 610 MONTAER, ESTHER KAY SY 611 MONTENEGRO, GEMMA HOLGADO 612 MONTENEGRO, MICHAEL TRINIDAD 613 MONTERON, ELEAZAR IBRE 614 MONTIANO, CHRISTIAN HINTAY 615 MORADA, GRIEGO GALAGATA 616 MORADO, LONEL INFANTE 617 MORAL, WAFFLE MAE DIANE SUPATAN 618 MORALES, LOWELL LAGMAN 619 MORATA, MATT FACTOR 620 MOSCA, CHRISTINE BRAGA 621 MOYA, PAUL ANTHONY PATAGOC 622 MULA, MEL CARY RUAZA 623 MUTIA, DARYLL JED GUMAPAC 624 MUTUC, JAYSON BRYAN ESGUERRA 625 NABO, CAMILLE LICUANAN 626 NAIGAN, GEORGE MOLLY JUELAR 627 NALANGAN, NIA MACATO 628 NAPATA, ROBERTO JR LIANDA 629 NAPAY, MARK FRANCIS CAILAO 630 NARITO, JAYSON MARZONIA 631 NARZABAL, RICHARD PAGLINAWAN 632 NAVARRETE, RONALD CRUZ 633 NEBRE, ELIZARDO JR VELASCO 634 NEGRE, ERGEN SAWIT 635 NEODAMA, JEFFREY NUALDA 636 NERIT, CARLO GEROLEO 637 NGIPEN, ROHNA JALES 638 NIETES, RONIE MENDOZA 639 NOCHE, CHRISTIAN FERNANDO 640 NONES, ROBERT DAVESON CORDERO 641 NOVENO, ALVIN GALDONEZ 642 NUEZ, ALREN CURIBA 643 NUQUI, DARWIN DORIA 644 OBLEA, ROMNICK CAMBAL 645 OBNAMIA, RANDOLPH CONCEPCION 646 OCAMPO, JUN RICHARD EUGENIO 647 OCAMPO, PHILIP JOEL NICDAO 648 OCMEJA, VICENTE JR TAGADIAD 649 OGALESCO, PONCIANO JR LEDESMA 650 ORDOEZ, CRISTOVER ESTERNON Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 11 & 12, 2010 Page: 16 of 32 Released on SEPTEMBER 17, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 651 OREIRO, ERNESTO JR LAUDE 652 ORILLA, AARON FRUELDA 653 ORIOQUE, RAMEL INIHAO 654 ORPIANO, RUSSEL DONCANSIL 655 ORTIZ, ARLENE MERILLANA 656 PADILLA, JONATHAN FALLARIA 657 PADUA, MARK ANTHONY CABONEGRO 658 PAGADUAN, JESTHER CARLO COPADA 659 PAGAY, ALDRIN IAN CABARDO 660 PAGHUBASAN, JONATHAN SAMSON 661 PAGSINOHIN, JOHN MICHAEL BALMES 662 PAGULAYAN, CHERRY ANNE SORIANO 663 PAJURERAY, EDUARDO JR CUIZON 664 PAL, ALMAR PONO 665 PALEN, MARIUS TANNY MANTICA 666 PALERO, CLAHRENZ ZUBIETO 667 PALILEO, MARVIN ALLEN TUAZON 668 PALTICAN, SAMSON JR JOAQUIN 669 PALTINCA, DIBS TOLIBAS 670 PAMINTUAN, RASHED CAMAYA 671 PANADO, JAMES BUDAY 672 PANAUN, ARIES REYES 673 PANES, BRIAN SAYSON 674 PANGANIBAN, BJORN ALAIN ALCANTARA 675 PANORIL, BUENAFE JR PAGE 676 PANUELOS, MA GLAIZA DACILLO 677 PARAGAS, KENT ANTHONY MAPE 678 PARALEJAS, IGNACIO JR RAYOS 679 PARANI, MICHAEL GUTIERREZ 680 PAREJA, LOUIE JAY VILLALOBOS 681 PARRO, EUNEL LAUS 682 PARUNGAO, ADRIAN MIMIS 683 PARUNGAO, JUAN ROGELIO MANGULABNAN 684 PASCUA, GERALD ANCHETA 685 PASIBE, RICHARD RODRIGUEZ 686 PASILAN, CHRISTIAN IAN RIVERA 687 PASTRANA, MARK ANTHONY CAETE 688 PELAEZ, IVAN JOSEPH DALUSONG 689 PELAYO, CARLOS JR DE LA CRUZ 690 PELONIO, AGAPITO ANGANA 691 PENOLIAR, HANS ESTABILLO 692 PEPITO, PETER CHRIS ANOOS 693 PEREZ, ALLAN BONIFACIO 694 PEREZ, GINO CARLO MONTEMAYOR 695 PEREZ, JUN JAY CENABRE 696 PEREZ, MICHAEL STEPHEN LEVISTE 697 PESCASIOSA, MARVIN MADRONES 698 PEA, MARK ANTHONY ICARO 699 PIA, JEFFERSON EMNACE 700 PICONES, EDRICK JOSEPH MATIC Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 11 & 12, 2010 Page: 17 of 32 Released on SEPTEMBER 17, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 701 PIDO, NELSON CRUDA 702 PILAPIL, RAYMUND CORAJE 703 PIMENTEL, KRISTIAN GALANG 704 PINEDA, JUAN CARLO PADEL 705 PINO, JANDEL OPON 706 PINO, WINCHELL REPUELA 707 PIQUERO, AQUILINO JR TIMBAL 708 PISIG, PINKY CASARENO 709 PIZAA, FREDERICK BAYRON 710 PO, ANGELO BENDANILLO 711 POLEA, JOSEPH CORONA 712 POLINAR, MICHAEL AYENTO 713 PONAYA, RAINIER VON LONTOC 714 PONO, VHAL PO 715 PONSICA, ROLANDO JR PINGCAS 716 PORLAJE, GLENN MARK DE LUNA 717 PORRAS, CHRIS JASON DE GUZMAN 718 POSADAS, EMMARIE LUZ SOMOOK 719 PRADO, CARVIN QUERODA 720 PRESALDO, SANDREW SOBREMONTE 721 PRESTO, ROLLY SONIO 722 PUA, JUANITO JR VALENCIA 723 PUDADERA, CLAIRE TRINIDAD 724 PULIDO, MARY HOPE VALENCIA 725 PUNO, LORENA JACINTO 726 PUNTOD, LOUIE ANDREW LACISTE 727 QUIAZON, MILLICENT QUEEN CHARMIS BATAC 728 QUIBIN, GIAN KARLO ARMIA 729 QUILANG, ARNOLD DAGAS 730 QUINALAYO, CONRADO EDUARTE 731 QUINTO, EMMANUEL BARONGAN 732 QUIRANTE, EDMAR SIGLOS 733 RAAKIN, JOSEPH REVELO 734 RAMAS, JERRY MICHAEL CADAYDAY 735 RAMIREZ, BRYAN MICHAEL GOLEZ 736 RAMIREZ, JOHN ROQUE MARCOS 737 RAMOS, JANNEL SABLAN 738 RANES, BERNIE MANINGO 739 RASCO, GREG SERASPI 740 RAYMUNDO, JONATHAN PAOLO EDORA 741 REALISTA, RALDY PATAUEG 742 RECUERDO, TEDDY ALLADO 743 RELATADO, HAROLD GAMANA 744 RELLERMO, ROMEO JR SENIS 745 REMETRE, PHILIP JOHN SALVADOR TOGADO 746 REMIGIO, RICHARD BRIAN MALASIG 747 RESTON, GLENN JAY ANION 748 REY, ADRIAN LAVADIA 749 REY, YVAN MAGPILI 750 REYES, AR-JAY SULIT Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 11 & 12, 2010 Page: 18 of 32 Released on SEPTEMBER 17, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 751 REYES, DAVID UAO 752 REYES, ERWIN NUEVA 753 REYES, KHRISTHOPHER DAGSAAN 754 REYES, MARK EFRAIM ALBERTO 755 REYES, REINFELD EMELO 756 REYES, RUSSELL EBUEN 757 RICALDE, BENJAMIN CHRISTIAN CAY 758 RINGOR, HERMINIGILDO JR EDISAN 759 RIVERA, HARMON BOCALA 760 RIVERA, SHERWIN BLANCO 761 ROCHA, RONALD CARDENAS 762 ROLDAN, RYAN ALVIN ABRENICA 763 ROLLUQUE, CHRISTIAN LACEDA 764 ROMERO, CERILOJUN FLORENTINO 765 ROMERO, LAURENCE ABAD 766 ROQUE, ROWELLE MANAOAT 767 ROQUID, BRYAN RAY RULL 768 ROSARIO, ROMMEL LAJATO 769 ROXAS, MARK JOSEPH FAUSTINO 770 RUIZ, EARL LAURENTE 771 RUIZ, JUN RAY QUEMADA 772 RULLODA, JORDAN AYCARDO 773 SAGUCIO, GLENN MARK LAURETA 774 SALARZON, PRECIOUS GEM EDU 775 SALDAA, EMERSON TOLENTINO 776 SALIBIO, LEO SALE 777 SALIDO, ANGELO GABRIEL LAGUARTILLA 778 SALUMBIDES, RAINIELL MANCENIDO 779 SAMBAHON, JACOB BERMUDO 780 SAMPAYAN, GENARD BANDI 781 SAMSON, JANINE MAE IMPERIO 782 SAN GABRIEL, CRISTY BUNYI 783 SAN JOSE, IRWIN BANAYO 784 SANGALANG, BONIFACIO DE CASTRO 785 SANGALANG, REINIEL DAREN ERASGA 786 SANICO, ERIK JAN MAGNO 787 SANSON, CHESTER BOB LABRADOR 788 SANTOS, CRISROBERSON BAUTISTA 789 SANTOS, GERALD MANUEL 790 SANTOS, JOHN DEXTER CAAVERAL 791 SARCILLA, GILBERT LAYAGAN 792 SARMIENTO, JAYSON LOAYON 793 SARMIENTO, ROMMEL LONGALONG 794 SARREAL, ADRIAN REYES 795 SAULOG, RENEN ANGELO NOBLE 796 SAYON, GREGORICK UGAY 797 SAYUCOP, TAYLER MALIONES 798 SEDANO, DANIEL GAJO 799 SENOSA, JOEMAR SABIDO 800 SEPILLO, DAVID DANIEL MABILING Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 11 & 12, 2010 Page: 19 of 32 Released on SEPTEMBER 17, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 801 SERANDON, FRANCIS PAULO ADORABLE 802 SEVERINO, JORIE NONALES 803 SILVA, ERWIN ALILI 804 SIMYUNN, MENARD ABARIDO 805 SOBERANO, JOHN ANGELO MOTOL 806 SOBRITCHEA, CARLITO SUARIO 807 SOLIOT, DARIO JR MENDOZA 808 SOLIS, PACIANO JR SABAN 809 SON, BERNARDO JR POTOY 810 SOPEA, ALLAN ALLI GIRAY 811 SORIANO, RANDLE JOHN BICAD 812 SOSA, ROGINE ARRIOLA 813 SOTERO, JOY GASPAR 814 SUMAGPAO, VANESSA CASIBA 815 SUMALDE, ADRIAN AUGUSTO MENDOZA 816 SUMALINOG, JAY-AR RILLERA 817 SUMILE, JUPITER CAILING 818 SUN, NONY SARVIDA 819 SURINGA, RONALDO MORALES 820 SY, CLARITA TAMONDONG 821 TABACO, CEFERINO JR PANEDA 822 TABIJE, ALBERT RAGUAL 823 TABIOS, ARJAY BONAGUA 824 TADENA, MARIA TERESA ABAD 825 TADI, ARJAY LONTAC 826 TADLA, JOSEPH DE LA CRUZ 827 TADLE, SAMUEL HIPOS 828 TAGUBASE, ELIEZER ALQUIZAR 829 TAGUD, JERSAM LAGNADA 830 TALARON, JERALD PASURIAO 831 TALAUE, MARK JOSEPH MALSI 832 TALAVERA, BEVERLYN GONZALES 833 TALENS, ROWELL ESTACIO 834 TAMBONGCO, NICK JOHN SANTIAGO 835 TAMON, DIOSCORO JR BARCELONA 836 TAN, AL JANO CLAVERIA 837 TAN, BRIANNE DELA CRUZ 838 TAN, JAN MICHAEL TARROZA 839 TANGALIN, ARDEEN DELA ROSA 840 TANGO, JHOE BENN PASCUAL 841 TANZO, JAN MICHAEL SAMONTE 842 TAUPA, JOSE RAYMOND DE GUZMAN 843 TAANG, JOANA MARIE MANOJO 844 TECSON, HAROLD GLENN ORQUIOLA 845 TECSON, JAYPEE VALMONTE 846 TEMPRA, WHYNDLL CABRERA 847 TENAJA, MILES APUAN 848 TIBLE, ANDY AREZADA 849 TINAYA, MONTY FRANCIS RECTO 850 TINGSON, JOHN PAUL PARCON Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 11 & 12, 2010 Page: 20 of 32 Released on SEPTEMBER 17, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 851 TOBIAS, JERSON PETATE 852 TOGONON, ROMMEL NIEL PALENCIA 853 TOMANENG, KRISTIAN MARK SIMEON 854 TORBOLENTO, RONEL FADO 855 TORCULAS, DENNIS ERWIN PACANUT 856 TORREON, RODNEY ANDOY 857 TORTAL, RUPERT JOSEPH DESCALLAR 858 TRILLANES, ERROL ALCARAZ 859 TRINIDAD, LIMUEL SALUMBIDES 860 TRINIDAD, RUBEN JR ACERO 861 TSANG, JAMES JR PUA 862 TUBONGBANUA, ROCHELLE LAVINA 863 TUDIO, FRANZ JOSEPH BELLO 864 TUHOY, MARRIEMEL TAMAYO 865 TUIBEO, CRISTINE ANGELA IBIS 866 TULIO, ALEXIS ROSS IGNACIO 867 TUMAYAN, KRUZO LIGAWEN 868 TUMULAK, BERNARDINO MONTRIAS 869 TUYAY, MARVIN ANGELO LUAY 870 UAYAN, DIOSDADO JR OLAER 871 VALDEHUEZA, CRIS ELDRIDGE PARREO 872 VALLE, JOEL JOHN JOSHUA SISON 873 VALLENTOS, MICHAEL BOYORE 874 VELASCO, RICO RUFO 875 VERGARA, JAPHETH JAY ONGUE 876 VERGARA, MARISA SILVA 877 VETERANA, EDWIN MALABANAN 878 VILLAFLORES, RYAN SOREO 879 VILLAFRANCA, JORVEN RULLORATA 880 VILLALUZ, MARVIN BISAIN 881 VILLALUZ, RYAN JOZEF CAPEA 882 VILLANUEVA, ALBERT GENETIANO 883 VILLANUEVA, CRIS DE GUZMAN 884 VILLANUEVA, GERARDO JR SILVESTRE 885 VILLANUEVA, JANN TIMOTHY DE GUZMAN 886 VILLANUEVA, JERREMMIE CHUA 887 VILLANUEVA, JHANUAR CAPACETE 888 VILLANUEVA, JON JON MONJE 889 VILLANUEVA, KRYSSEL MAY ANN BALADAD 890 VILLANUEVA, RODEL GALON 891 VILLAPANE, RAINIER RAMOS 892 VILLAREAL, ANDREW ANDRICK ESPINOSA 893 VILLAREAL, MARICAR DE LAS ALAS 894 VILLATE, MARC JOSEPH FLORIDO 895 VILLEJO, DAVE DAMICOG 896 VILLENA, CHRISTIAN JOHN ALMIE 897 VIRTUDAZO, ELMER MACATIGBAC 898 VISERE, SAMUEL LICMO-AN 899 VISORIA, JOHN MARK BOLANIO 900 VITO, JINO PAOLO LOPEZ Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 11 & 12, 2010 Page: 21 of 32 Released on SEPTEMBER 17, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 901 VIVAZ, SHEREE BERGONIA 902 WALWAL, DANNY CAETE 903 YADAO, ROSHIEL MAE ALCANTARA 904 YAP, ALLEN EDWARD CALVADORES 905 YBAEZ, DENNIS GAYO 906 YBAEZ, RHEGGIE REFAMONTE 907 YSON, ROLLY BABIARA 908 YU, BRENDA BENSON 909 ZABALA, ROMAR DON SAYNO 910 ZAVALLA, JINNO PENIEL CARILLO 911 ZINAMPAN, KENNETH JHON QUILANG 912 ZUBIA, FRANCIS AARON DUASO 913 ZUBIETA, EDWARD LOUIE ORACION NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 13, 2010 Page: 22 of 32 Released on SEPTEMBER 17, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 1 A JOSE, JERRY MOLATO 2 ABAD, NELSON JR ALINSASAGUIN 3 ABEGONIA, MARLON DACDAC 4 ABUYO, JOHNEL MIGUEL 5 ACLO, REYNALDO BULAWIN 6 ADELANTE, RAMESH UNILONGO 7 ADLAWAN, CECILIO JR CAUTIVO 8 ADLAWAN, JONATHAN NAVARRO 9 ADONA, CHRISROMER DEL MUNDO 10 AFALLA, ARROWLANDSTONE VIERNES 11 AGAYAN, SEVERO JR LORENZO 12 AGBALOG, REYNEL JR MENDOZA 13 AGUILAR, BUENA IRENE LORESCO 14 AGUSTIN, MARCIANO DOSOJAN 15 ALBURO, BENEDICTO JR TANJAY 16 ALCANTARA, HERNANDO CRUZ 17 ALE, ROLAND SAPEDRA 18 ALEJANDRINO, MARCO AURELIO DELOS SANTOS 19 ALFONSO, ANDREWS PAULO PUNZALAN 20 ALICANDO, MELECIO BOY III SALVEJO 21 ALMIRA, ROLDAN NILOOBAN 22 ALONZO, MICHAEL TAMAYO 23 ALONZO, SANTIAGO JR YAZAR 24 ALTAREJOS, PAMELA CANTRE 25 ALVAREZ, SAR JONARD MILLAR 26 AMANTE, JOSE RYAN ROQUE 27 AMILA, ALFRED BUSANO 28 AMORA, VICTOR SALAS 29 ANARETA, GIAN CARLO ABEJAR 30 ANDALAJAO, MARVIN BERSABE 31 ANGELES, ALVIN VISPO 32 ANTARAN, GOMERSENDO GEVARRA 33 ANTONIO, MELVIN SISON 34 ANTOQUE, GILBERT DECORION 35 APOSTOL, OLIVER CRAEL 36 AQUIATAN, JERRAN DOLOR 37 ARANAS, AUBRIANNE BOLINGOT 38 ARANETA, RANDY RAMOS 39 ARANZASO, CARLSON MINALDO 40 AREVALO, MICHAEL ROBERT ROMERO 41 ARILES, DOMINIC URSABIA 42 ARNOCO, RICHARD ALVARADO 43 ARPILLEDA, NAR CARLO CORPUZ 44 ARRIETA, CHAVIE GARCIA 45 ASETRE, MARK GENIEL NIOFRANCO 46 ASIONG, EDGAR ODAYAN 47 ASIS, RICHMOND AUMAN 48 AUXTERO, JUNDEMEL 49 AZARCON, JUNE CESAR TERO 50 BACOY, IAN JOHN PALCE Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 13, 2010 Page: 23 of 32 Released on SEPTEMBER 17, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 51 BACTOL, HAROLD GUY BEJO 52 BAG-O, MARVIN GLENN LACHICA 53 BAGSIC, JOHN DAVE BALATBAT 54 BAGTAS, JOHN PAUL DELA CRUZ 55 BAGUIO, CARMELITO SANCHEZ 56 BAGUIO, EDILBERTO SALODES 57 BALANSAG, JAY LOR RICABORDA 58 BALINGCASAG, ROBERT CABILAO 59 BALTAR, JUNEFOL CLAVO 60 BALURAN, ADONIS DEALCA 61 BANDOLA, HYREN PARDILLA 62 BANIEL, ARGIE JERAO 63 BANTILO, EUFEMIO JR MORA 64 BARANDOC, MARLON CAINGUITAN 65 BARBARONA, GENE BERLYN REPOGIO 66 BARTIANA, NORBERTO JR BOISER 67 BASAS, RUTH VALENZUELA 68 BATINGAL, AUBREY KAYNE LECCIONES 69 BAYHON, GILBERT DAIG 70 BAYUCAN, MARLON MANALIGOD 71 BAEGA, HEINSHELL BERBA 72 BELEGAL, JESSIE CANTOS 73 BELMONTE, CYRIL TEJADA 74 BELOLO, JUAN FORMENTO 75 BENDIAN, ROLDAN SORIANO 76 BERICO, CHRISTOPHER FUENTES 77 BIASCAN, LAURENCE CABERO 78 BILLONA, ALBEN AMARILLE 79 BIRATA, REY MARK BON 80 BIRON, ARNEL AQUINO 81 BOBIS, EDISON CONDA 82 BOISER, GILBERT ALINGASA 83 BOLON, ROGIE MAR AREVALO 84 BON, DEXTER ALLAN MANDANE 85 BORETA, GERALD DE LA PACION 86 BORLAGDATAN, ERIC CELSO 87 BORLAGDATAN, JESSIE DEL MUNDO 88 BORNALES, ROMNICK GUMAPON 89 BORROMEO, PHILIP CEZAR MONTAEZ 90 BORSOTO, RAINIER DEL MUNDO 91 BRAGA, EDMARK ABALOS 92 BRAVANTE, REYNANTE CUBELO 93 BRIZO, NOEL ESTAO 94 BUCAO, REJIE ZATA 95 BUHIAN, ALEJO JR ENTRINA 96 BUSTALINIO, MARK GIL CENAS 97 CAASI, RICKY FERNANDEZ 98 CABALLERO, JESSIE CALUGAS 99 CABILLA, JOSE DAENDELS ESCARTIN 100 CABO, SANNY RAPADA Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 13, 2010 Page: 24 of 32 Released on SEPTEMBER 17, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 101 CABRAL, AEROL DE LEON 102 CABUGA, JOSEPH REY BAGNOL 103 CACCAM, JAIME ABUAN 104 CADELIA, ALBERTO DOMINGO 105 CAJURAO, ERNEE CRISTOBAL 106 CALAUNAN, ALLAN MONDAVA 107 CALE, KAYPEE ALDOUS NOROA 108 CALISAY, NOEL LUMIDAO 109 CALLANTA, RAMESES PETER GUNDAYAO 110 CALUPIT, WINSTON DE VERA 111 CAMAONGAY, DENDEI CASTRO 112 CAMPOMANES, REY OPCEMA 113 CAMU, SANDY BRIOLA 114 CANLAS, DOLORES DELA CRUZ 115 CANTALLOPEZ, MARK VINCENT ORQUEZA 116 CAPISTRANO, ROBERT JULIUS JAVA 117 CARAQUI-AN, LIVIE TAGACTAC 118 CARCAMO, CARLO VALDENARRO 119 CARDENAS, VICTOR PAULO CARDINO 120 CARIAGA, ANTONIO JR CHAN 121 CARLON, CHRISTIAN JAY REQUINA 122 CARREOS, RODOLFO JR ARIG 123 CASAS, LEO ARPAY 124 CASIL, CHRISTIAN MENESES 125 CASIPONG, CRISPINIANO JR LAOJAN 126 CASTILLO, GLENN VERGARA 127 CASTRO, ALVIER RAMA 128 CASTRO, JAYSON CORTEZ 129 CASUNURAN, JOEL BOMBASI 130 CATULAY, CARLO PILAPIL 131 CATUNGAL, BRYAN MALICDEM 132 CECILIO, RICHARD ZETA 133 CELLO, JAY JAY MARANAN 134 CELLONA, JEDDY TAGUDIN 135 CELOCIA, RENE ARAPAN 136 CENDAA, MICHAEL DE LA PEA 137 CEPE, THEODOR GONZALES 138 CEREZO, MARVEN SANTILLAN 139 CEZAR, RAZEL DICHOSON 140 CLARIDO, VICTOR MAHASOL 141 CLAVERO, ALAN ESCOLTA 142 CLUTARIO, HERBERT VALDEZ 143 CLUTARIO, LAWRENCE VERZOSA 144 CO, CHRISTER JOHN AGUAS 145 COLCOL, JOVELYN SIMPAO 146 COLE, MAURICE BARTOLATA 147 COLLANTES, RONEL RAMOS 148 COLON, FRANCIS JAYE DALUMPINES 149 COLUMNA, JED REGALADO 150 COMELING, ELEIZER MORALES Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 13, 2010 Page: 25 of 32 Released on SEPTEMBER 17, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 151 COMPACION, ARIS BALAGUNSA 152 CONCON, HILARIO CALIMOTAN 153 CONSTABLE, JUFALEH TOM 154 CORPUZ, DEAN VIRGIL PELERA 155 CORTEJO, JOVEN SOBRINO 156 CORTES, DONNIE VAL OMBOY 157 CORTES, MELCHOR FERNANDEZ 158 CRISOSTOMO, EDUARDO JR ALIDO 159 CRISOSTOMO, JHOVANIE OCON 160 CRUZ, NEIL NESTOR AVENDAO 161 CUA, LINDON DUMANIG 162 CUIZONA, JOEL DAGARAGA 163 DA-AO, JOHN MARK CULTURA 164 DAGSIL, JANN WIO RELLAMA 165 DAGUIPA, RODERICK GONZAGA 166 DAKETAN, ELPID ALICAY 167 DALANON, ELTON JOHN MADARANG 168 DALAUTA, JAIME JR OLIVAS 169 DALMACIO, JORDAN DALMAS 170 DANGCIL, CHARLES TUBERA 171 DANIEL, VIRGILIO JR MEDINA 172 DANQUE, JARED OLESCO 173 DE CASTRO, ROMMEL SANTOS 174 DE GUZMAN, LESTER BABALCON 175 DE JESUS, HARLEY PARULAN 176 DE LA CRUZ, ABDIEL JR JAEN 177 DE LA CRUZ, ARIEL JIMENEZ 178 DE LOS REYES, ARNOLD BAUTISTA 179 DE LOS SANTOS, FRANES ESMERO 180 DE PERALTA, ALVIN CUARESMA 181 DECREPITO, RAYMOND LOUIE ARENAL 182 DEGALA, ROY SION 183 DELA CRUZ, JEMBHIE CRUZ 184 DELFIN, CRISPIN CAYABYAB 185 DELIVIOS, GADEIL CAMARINES 186 DEPACTO, JAN ERNST QUILNAT 187 DERLA, ELIBERT BENEMILE 188 DESTURA, MARPHY VILLASOR 189 DINGCOG, ARISTOTLE MADLAO 190 DINOPOL, LITO ZULUETA 191 DIOMAMPO, JAYSON REYES 192 DIVIDINA, GABRIEL DOMINGO 193 DOLOR, MARK PHIL PELEO 194 DOMENDEN, JEFFREY ROBLES 195 DOMINGO, ERNESTO JR DIONEDA 196 DORMITORIO, JESUS JR LIBO-ON 197 DOVALES, ERWIN TOQUE 198 DOYO, DEN ALBERT MALABANAN 199 DOO, JUN REY MARTIL 200 DULLER, JED CATRE Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 13, 2010 Page: 26 of 32 Released on SEPTEMBER 17, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 201 DUMALAOG, EUGENE DIOCALES 202 EBORA, KENNAN CLINT GARCIA 203 EBUE, DENNIS LLOYD EDRA 204 ELAMPARO, CARLINO JR ELEMANCIL 205 ENCABO, RYU SHERWIN CONICONDE 206 EPIE, HAROLD AFALLA 207 ERANA, ELMER NARBOADA 208 ERESUELO, MICHAEL JAN GEONANGA 209 ESCALA, DANILO SANTILLAN 210 ESCALANTE, HARRY BALMES 211 ESCARIO, CARLO MAGBANUA 212 ESCOBAR, CHRISTOPHER ZOILO PASCUAL 213 ESCORDIAL, ARDEN PAGUNTALAN 214 ESPALDON, MARK JAYPE FELICES 215 ESPEA, PIERRE DELMONTE 216 ESPILOY, JOHN JEAUZ ALVAREZ 217 ESQUIBAL, MARK ANGELO MANDAPAT 218 ESTARES, ARGIE GEOLAGON 219 ESTEBAN, JEL MARK GENER 220 ESTERNON, RICKY JAVIER 221 FELIMER, LIONEL BAEZ 222 FIELDAD, ARJAY ELGARIO 223 FLORES, KRISTIAN ORTIZ 224 FONBUENA, IRVIN SOBREMONTE 225 FORQUIADO, WREMOND JOHN BARROA 226 FORTICH, ROEL DIAO 227 FRANCISCO, ROEL NARCISO 228 FRIAS, ROWEL ROSARIO 229 FRONDA, MARLON AGUILAR 230 FULGENCIO, ROMEO JR BARRERA 231 GABI, HERMES LABRA 232 GABO, CESAR LAZARO 233 GALAN, ALFONSO AQUINO 234 GALARIDO, CELSO JR TUTOR 235 GALI, GIOVANNI SOLDEVILLA 236 GALIDO, FERNANDO RANARIO 237 GALLANO, VON BENEDICT GOMBA 238 GALLARDO, STEPHENSON EJORCADAS 239 GANDOL, RODOLFO JR FRONDA 240 GANZON, MARION ARANCILLO 241 GARIN, RICHARD VERZOSA 242 GENERAO, RENNEL PADUA 243 GEROMIANO, RUEL CAMARISTA 244 GERONIMO, REYNALDO JR DIAZ 245 GICANAL, KENNETH ESMERALDA 246 GINGAN, CORNELIO BARCENAS 247 GLORIA, RONALD PUIG 248 GOLOSO, JORDAN PEROCHO 249 GOMEZ, BRYAN ANDRADE 250 GOMEZ, DAN ELVEN GUTIEREZ Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 13, 2010 Page: 27 of 32 Released on SEPTEMBER 17, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 251 GONIA, RANDY CATARAJA 252 GONZAGA, MICHAEL PERALTA 253 GONZAGA, ROLAN FABROA 254 GONZALES, CARLO DIO 255 GORIO, RODELLIO ESPORO 256 GUARDACASA, NOLLY DELA CRUZ 257 GUBANTES, ZEGUNDO TANGONAN 258 GURAL, GARRY DULFO 259 GUZMAN, JEFFERSON KITAB 260 HANGAD, MELCHIZEDEK AON 261 HANOPOL, BRYAN LONGARA 262 HIBAYA, JOVEN NITO INOFINADA 263 HUBILLA, ALMEL ESTIDOLA 264 IDAHAN, ANDRES RECONALLA 265 IGNAS, MORK ALIMONDO 266 ILISAN, IAN AURELLIUS BIACO 267 ILUSTRE, JADE PALTRIGUERA 268 ISLA, NOEL NOCUM 269 ISLAO, WILLIAM NALUGON 270 JARINA, DIOSDADO JR LIGAN 271 JAYME, NEPHERE GORDEVILLA 272 JOAQUIN, MARVIN STA ANA 273 JOLEJOLE, JOHN VONN CASTILLO 274 JUMAO-AS, JONATHAN RANES 275 JUSAY, JOEL LAPINIG 276 LADEZA, ROBERT SOMBRADO 277 LAGANG, RAMON JOCOY 278 LAGUARDIA, WILFREDO CARINGAL 279 LAGUIDAO, ELEAZAR ERMINO 280 LAMOSTE, ERNESTO JR CORCELLES 281 LANDICHO, PHILIP ROLDAN GARGAR 282 LANTACON, LENDON ALCAZAREN 283 LANURIAS, JEFFRY ACEBO 284 LARA, DAVID IAN PAREDES 285 LAYLO, MARK KENAN ILAO 286 LAZARITO, JURY ARLANTE 287 LEAL, NATHANIEL NAZARRO 288 LEE, ANGELO ROSEL 289 LEGASPI, CARLO JANABAN 290 LEGASPI, OMAR FRANCIS DIANO 291 LELIS, ABEGAIL GRACE VILLASURDA 292 LEYSON, PEDRILIO JR GABATO 293 LICLICAN, TELESFORO JR GUNDRAN 294 LIPOR, RYAN SALA 295 LIQUIRAN, ROSANNA SISON 296 LISING, JEFFREY ABANTE 297 LISTON, ALFRED JR GARCISO 298 LIWANAG, JAYPEE CARPIO 299 LLABORE, JAMES CIMANES 300 LLAMAS, ROBERT HELICAN Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 13, 2010 Page: 28 of 32 Released on SEPTEMBER 17, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 301 LLANTO, RYAN MIRABUNA 302 LLENA, BRYAN OBOG 303 LOGATOC, CHRISTIAN LECAROS 304 LOJA, STEPHEN CAMPANIEL 305 LOMIBAO, MARLON BARROZO 306 LOPEZ, MARK ANTHONY SECRETO 307 LORIA, CHRISTOPHER NIO CUERA 308 LORICA, RALPH JOSEPH MARTILLANA 309 LU, MARK BRYAN BALDOVINO 310 LUGAY, LOUIE JUNE OGARO 311 LUMAGOD, JEBB MAHINAY 312 LUMINARIAS, MANUEL RELAMPAGOS 313 LUNA, FRANCIS BERNARD BALAGWIS 314 LUNAS, MARIA JANINE LITA 315 MAAC, OLIVER REYES 316 MACABINGKIL, RENATO LUMAGBAS 317 MACABUHAY, ALEXANDER JR ANDAYA 318 MACARAEG, REY CASTILLO 319 MACUHA, CZAR ALEXIS MARASIGAN 320 MADRASO, KIM MARIE ROSAYAGA 321 MAGBANUA, RUSSEL ELARDO 322 MAGBOO, ABIGAEL BUMAHIT 323 MAGBOO, RYAN FABREGAS 324 MAGDAONG, GILBERTO CAON 325 MAGDARAOG, RONEL OMBROG 326 MAHUSAY, JOVELITO SEVILLA 327 MAKILING, JOHN VINCENT BAROSA 328 MALALUAN, JONETTE PARGA 329 MALAPITAN, GERUNDIO HOSMILLO 330 MALLORCA, ROEN MACABENTA 331 MANAYAG, CHRISTOPHER DELA VEGA 332 MANGYAO, AUGUSTOS BAYETA 333 MANOOK, ALVIN GIVANIM 334 MARCIANO, JOSEPH CHRISTIAN LAMBON 335 MARGARICO, CHRIS JAVIER 336 MARQUEZ, BRYAN FUSILERO 337 MATAMMU, DINO AVIGUETERO 338 MAYOLA, JAYSON TAN 339 MELCHOR, HANISON PAULINO 340 MELENCION, PANFILO CENIA 341 MENDE, PETER CHRIS ESCABUSA 342 MENDOZA, ARNEDO VILLAGONZALO 343 MENDOZA, ERVIN MOJICA 344 MENDOZA, MIKE FRANCIS ESGUERRA 345 MENDOZA, OLIVER DELEN 346 MERCADO, MARWYN ZAMORA 347 MERTO, VICJAYSON TUMARAO 348 MIAO, ARCHIE WATIN 349 MILLANO, JOSEF RODERICK BINOS 350 MILLETE, REYNOLD BAHILLO Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 13, 2010 Page: 29 of 32 Released on SEPTEMBER 17, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 351 MIRA, ISIDORO DELOS REYES 352 MIRANDELA, ALLAN MONEDA 353 MONTER, BENJIE CAT-AWAN 354 MONTON, CIRILO ROMBO 355 MORA, VICENTE SANIADO 356 MOSTOLES, BRANDO NIEVES 357 MULLE, ANTHONY DESPI 358 MURING, REYNANTE ESCABUSA 359 NALU, KIRVEN SALVALEON 360 NAPAL, ANTONIO ECLEO 361 NATOR, CARMELO LLABRES 362 NAVARRETE, ARMANDO AGUILAR 363 NAZAM, EULO KARL OBEREZ 364 NEGRIDO, HOWELL POJAS 365 NEIRA, MERLINO JR GERONIMO 366 NEODAMA, JEFFREY NUALDA 367 NEPTUNO, DIONEL BARCELA 368 NIPAS, BRYAN CERENO 369 NUELAN, ROMMEL ABAN 370 OCAMPO, MARCIAL CASTRO 371 OCON, ELDIE PLAMER 372 OCTA, REYNALD IAN SOLLEGUE 373 OLAGUERA, LEE OLIVER MOROTA 374 OLIVA, RONALD PABLEA 375 OMBAO, RAMIR ALBIOLA 376 OMEGA, CHRISTOPHER GIVA 377 OPAD, IKE BULAGA 378 ORBISO, EDIELOU JR ONGCAP 379 ORILLAN, JEFFREY QUIMSON 380 OROYAN, MARCELINO RAMOS 381 ORTALIZ, ARNOLD URBANO 382 ORTEGA, RICHARD VERZOSA 383 PADILLA, HERBERT REYES 384 PAGADORA, EMMANUEL DONGUINES 385 PAGADUAN, JAYSON DAGOS 386 PAGTAKHAN, ERVIN ERNI 387 PAHUGOT, CLIFFORD 388 PALACIO, MYRON EMPLEO 389 PALISOC, NELSON FERRER 390 PAMESA, SHERWIN ALABA 391 PANES, BRIAN SAYSON 392 PAQUITA, EDUARDO JR DE VILLA 393 PARDILLO, OLIVER CAPARIDA 394 PAREJA, LOUIE JAY VILLALOBOS 395 PARPAN, FERDINAND RECIO 396 PARRO, EUNEL LAUS 397 PASCUA, ROMMEL DECENA 398 PASCUAL, ROMEO PASTOR 399 PAA, GIAN CARLO HONRA 400 PESIGAN, RUSSEL SANGALANG Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 13, 2010 Page: 30 of 32 Released on SEPTEMBER 17, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 401 PINDA, REXCEL MORALES 402 PINEDA, VIRGILIO JR ESPINOSA 403 PINTAC, REY OPEA 404 POBAR, ANECITO JR AVENIDO 405 PRENDOL, JEFFREY OBER 406 PRESALDO, SANDREW SOBREMONTE 407 PRIANES, JERIC PRIEL 408 PURA, GENER ESCALORA 409 PUREO, ARIEL BELIEN 410 QUANICO, LESTER IAN ARZAGA 411 QUIAPO, RODOLFO JR CASAMA 412 QUILATON, BLAIR VENTURA 413 QUINTANS, RENEBOY QUIRANTE 414 QUISTO, JUNRIE ALCALA 415 QUITAG, ROMEL PALENCIA 416 RABINA, HOPE ESPINA 417 RAFANAN, CLINT BENEDICT BUENAVENTURA 418 RAMORAN, LOVEMIR SABUYA 419 RAMORES, RICHARD JACOB 420 RAMOS, REDEN RAZON 421 RAOLA, BERNABE JR BAGUION 422 RELADO, RAMON CAMO 423 RELLES, ROBERT SOMBRERO 424 REPDOS, ROBERTO FERNANDEZ 425 REYES, AR-JAY SULIT 426 REYES, EDGARDO ENRIQUEZ 427 REYES, JOEFFRE BARADI 428 RICO, JUNIEMAR CABATINGAN 429 RIVERA, ANGELBERT JACOB 430 RIVERA, JED ACTUB 431 RIVERA, JOSEPH DEL CAMPO 432 ROBLES, BERNARD ASIATICO 433 RODRIGUEZ, IRMIN BAUTISTA 434 RODRIGUEZ, JHUN JHUN TOBIAS 435 RODRIGUEZ, JOSE MARIO PAMADA 436 RODRIGUEZ, RALPH MANLANGIT 437 ROJAS, ALLAN LOMAT 438 ROJO, LARRY GARCIA 439 ROJO, MICHAEL NONOL 440 ROQUE, EDYSON ALBERT II PATELO 441 ROSALEJOS, ALEX MALINAO 442 ROXAS, ALFRED MANGALUS 443 ROXAS, MARK JOSEPH FAUSTINO 444 RULLODA, JORDAN AYCARDO 445 SABAREZA, ROMAN JR NORBERTO 446 SABERON, MARK ACHILES ALILIN 447 SAET, RONILLO MANALO 448 SAGUCIO, GLENN MARK LAURETA 449 SALAMAT, VON HARVEY BASCUA 450 SALAZAR, EMMERSON QUIBETE Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 13, 2010 Page: 31 of 32 Released on SEPTEMBER 17, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 451 SAMIANO, NEIL FRANCIS MERCADO 452 SAMONTE, JIMMY COREA 453 SAMONTE, MARIO CRUZ 454 SAN JUAN, EMILFRANCIS ALPUERTO 455 SANO, ERIC PORQUIADO 456 SANTAROMANA, JUN RYAN BALINAS 457 SANTIAGO, MELCHOR JR ANGELES 458 SANTIAGO, OSWIN RENBERT DE LOS SANTOS 459 SANTOS, JEFFREY MAG-ATAS 460 SARMIENTO, MARCIANO VICENTE 461 SARRAGA, ALREY LAYOS 462 SASING, TEOFILO CARIOZA 463 SEDANTES, ADOLFO SEFIL 464 SEDIEGO, PET CYRIL DELOS SANTOS 465 SEGUIN, CHRISTOPER SORIANO 466 SENERADO, DECEM SASI 467 SEROHIJOS, ARMAND NOBLE 468 SERRANO, ERIC ESTANDANTE 469 SIMBULAS, ARCHEMIDES PORLARES 470 SIMEON, DANILO JR GOMEZ 471 SINGCOL, HANIEL AQUILES 472 SIWAGAN, RONALDO RAAGAS 473 SOLIMAN, MARK ANTHONY BASTO 474 SOLIS, MICHAEL ENRIQUEZ 475 SOLIVAS, PROCOPIO JR LUSARIA 476 SOLIVEN, HARRIS CLINT RIVERA 477 SORIANO, RANDLE JOHN BICAD 478 SURINGA, RONALDO MORALES 479 SY, LOUIE ANTHONY ESTACIO 480 TABADA, IAN CARLO RAFLORES 481 TABANGAY, RONNIE ZUMARAGA 482 TABAR, PERCIVAL LARGO 483 TABERNILLA, JAIL BERT ECLAVEA 484 TABIEN, JOHN IVAN VIDAL 485 TABORA, RYAN CARLO HIDALGO 486 TABURNAL, GLENN APARICIO 487 TADENA, HAROLD JAY MACUGAY 488 TADI, ARJAY LONTAC 489 TAGARO, RONEL BALATERO 490 TAGOLGOL, JEFFREY MENAJE 491 TALARON, JERALD PASURIAO 492 TALAVERA, ERNALDO JR ORTINERO 493 TARO, JUMER SOLANA 494 TEODORO, ARIES CAYANAN 495 TERMULO, CHRISTOPHER DELA ROSA 496 TIBAYAN, MARK ANTHONY EVANGELISTA 497 TINAO, ROMEWELL BALUYOT 498 TIVO, RAMIRO DUGAN 499 TOGONON, ROMMEL NIEL PALENCIA 500 TOHOY, JULIUS CANTOMAYOR Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 13, 2010 Page: 32 of 32 Released on SEPTEMBER 17, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 501 TOLEDO, ROMEL TATON 502 TUBONGBANUA, ROCHELLE LAVIA 503 UCHI, LOUIE ROMERO 504 UNLAYAO, HENDRICK MOSON 505 URBANO, BRENDO ESQUILLO 506 URSUA, RALPH PASARABA 507 VALDEZ, JESUS BARADAS 508 VALENCIANO, RICHARD CELORICO 509 VALENTIN, RODEL RAYALA 510 VALEROS, JAMES JOHNSON MENDOZA 511 VERANGA, ERWIN DAN VILLANEA 512 VERDAN, JOHN GARRY PARAFINA 513 VERTUDEZ, GERMIN LUSPE 514 VIAR, JOSELITO AQUINO 515 VICENTE, ELMER LATAWAN 516 VIDAL, DANIEL CUERDO 517 VIDAL, JEFFREY SISON 518 VILLACERAN, MICHAEL TAN 519 VILLANUEVA, GERARDO JR SILVESTRE 520 VILLANUEVA, IIGO DIAZ 521 VILLANUEVA, JAYSON TABERNILLA 522 VILLARIN, DANILO JR TUAZON 523 VILLAROSA, FELIX LAMOR 524 VIO, MICHEL FRUTO 525 VOSOTROS, TORIBIO III GARCIA 526 WENCESLAO, RUBY PESQUERA 527 ZAGADA, EDDIE GLENN JR MENDEZ 528 ZINAMPAN, KENNETH JHON QUILANG 529 ZIPAGAN, BRYAN JOHN LACISTE NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------View the top 10 passers and performance of schools
9.11.2001 Nine Years and One Week Later: Please, Never Forget
3,497 SOULS. SHANKSVILLE, PENNSYLVANIA Christian Adams - Lorraine G. Bay - Todd Beamer - Alan Anthony Beaven - Mark Bingham - Deora Frances Bodley - Sandra Bradshaw - Marion R. Britton - Thomas E. Burnett, Jr. - William Joseph Cashman - Georgine Rose Corrigan - Patricia Cushing - Jason M. Dahl - Joseph DeLuca - Patrick Joseph Driscoll - Edward P. Felt - Jane Folger - Colleen Fraser - Andrew Garcia - Jeremy Glick - Lauren Catuzzi-Grandcolas - Wanda Anita Green - Donald Freeman Greene - Linda Gronlund - Kristin White Goul - Richard Guadagno - LeRoy Homer - Toshiya Kuge - CeeCee Lyles - Hilda Marcin - Waleska Martinez - Nicole Carol Miller - Louis "Joey" Nacke, II - Donald Peterson - Jean Hoadley Peterson - Mark Rothenberg - Christine Snyder - John Talignani - Honor Elizabeth Wainio - Deborah Welsh - THE PENTAGON WORLD TRADE CENTER Gordon M. Aamoth Jr. Edelmiro Abad Maria Rose Abad Andrew Anthony Abate Vincent Abate Laurence Christopher Abel Alona Abraham William F. Abrahamson Richard Anthony Aceto Heinrich Bernhard Ackermann Paul Acquaviva Donald LaRoy Adams Patrick Adams Shannon Lewis Adams Stephen George Adams Ignatius Udo Adanga Christy A. Addamo Terence E. Adderley Jr. Sophia B Addo Lee Adler Daniel Thomas Afflitto Emmanuel Akwasi Afuakwah Alok Agarwal Mukul Kumar Agarwala Joseph Agnello David Scott Agnes Joao Alberto da Fonsec Aguiar Jr. Brian G. Ahearn Jeremiah Joseph Ahern Joanne Marie Ahladiotis Shabbir Ahmed Terrance Andre Aiken Godwin Ajala Gertrude M. Alagero Andrew Alameno Margaret Ann Alario Gary M Albero Jon Leslie Albert Peter Craig Alderman Jacquelyn Delaine Aldridge David D. Alger Ernest Alikakos Edward L. Allegretto Eric Allen Joseph Ryan Allen Richard Dennis Allen Richard L. Allen Christopher E. Allingham Anna Allison Janet M. Alonso Anthony Alvarado Antonio Javier Alvarez Victoria Alvarez-Brito Telmo E. Alvear Cesar Amoranto Alviar Tariq Amanullah Angelo Amaranto James M. Amato Joseph Amatuccio Christopher Charles Amoroso Kazuhiro Anai Calixto Anaya Jr. Joseph Anchundia Kermit Charles Anderson Yvette Constance Anderson John Andreacchio Michael Rourke Andrews Jean Ann Andrucki Siew-Nya Ang Joseph John Angelini Jr. Joseph Angelini Sr. David Lawrence Angell Mary Lynn Edwards Angell Laura Angilletta Doreen J. Angrisani Lorraine Antigua Seima David Aoyama Peter Paul Apollo Faustino Apostol Jr. Frank Thomas Aquilino Patrick Michael Aranyos David Gregory Arce Michael George Arczynski Louis Arena Barbara Jean Arestegui Adam P Arias Michael Armstrong Jack Charles Aron Joshua Aron Richard Avery Aronow Myra Joy Aronson Japhet Jesse Aryee Carl Francis Asaro Michael Asciak Michael Edward Asher Janice Marie Ashley Thomas J Ashton Manuel O. Asitimbay Gregg Arthur Atlas Gerald Thomas Atwood James Audiffred Louis Frank Aversano Jr. Ezra Aviles Sandy Ayala Arlene T. Babakitis Eustace P Bacchus John J. Badagliacca Jane Ellen Baeszler Robert J. Baierwalter Andrew J. Bailey Brett T. Bailey Garnet Edward Bailey Tatyana Bakalinskaya Michael S. Baksh Sharon M. Balkcom Michael Andrew Bane Katherine Bantis Gerard Baptiste Walter Baran Gerard A. Barbara Paul Vincent Barbaro James William Barbella Ivan Kyrillos F. Barbosa Victor Daniel Barbosa Christine Barbuto Colleen Ann Barkow David Michael Barkway Matthew Barnes Sheila Patricia Barnes Evan J Baron Renee Barrett-Arjune Arthur Thaddeus Barry Diane G. Barry Maurice Vincent Barry Scott D. Bart Carlton W. Bartels Guy Barzvi Inna B Basina Alysia Basmajian Kenneth William Basnicki Steven Joseph Bates Paul James Battaglia W. David Bauer Jr. Marlyn Capito Bautista Mark Lawrence Bavis Jasper Baxter Michele Beale Paul Frederick Beatini Jane S Beatty Lawrence Ira Beck Manette Marie Beckles Carl John Bedigian Michael Earnest Beekman Maria A Behr Yelena Belilovsky Nina Patrice Bell Debbie S Bellows Stephen Elliot Belson Paul M. Benedetti Denise Lenore Benedetto Bryan Craig Bennett Eric L. Bennett Oliver Duncan Bennett Margaret L. Benson Dominick J Berardi James Patrick Berger Steven Howard Berger John P. Bergin Alvin Bergsohn Daniel Bergstein Graham Andrew Berkeley Michael J. Berkeley Donna M. Bernaerts David W. Bernard William Bernstein David M. Berray David S Berry Joseph J. Berry William Reed Bethke Timothy Betterly Carolyn Beug Edward Frank Beyea Paul Michael Beyer Anil Tahilram Bharvaney Bella J. Bhukhan Shimmy D. Biegeleisen Peter Alexander Bielfeld William G Biggart Brian Eugene Bilcher Carl Vincent Bini Gary Eugene Bird Joshua David Birnbaum George John Bishop Jeffrey Donald Bittner Albert Balewa Blackman Jr. Christopher Joseph Blackwell Susan Leigh Blair Harry Blanding Jr. Janice Lee Blaney Craig Michael Blass Rita Blau Richard Middleton Blood Jr. Michael Andrew Boccardi John P. Bocchi Michael Leopoldo Bocchino Susan M. Bochino Bruce D. Boehm Mary Catherine Boffa Nicholas Andrew Bogdan Darren Christopher Bohan Lawrence Francis Boisseau Vincent M Boland Jr. Touri Hamzavi Bolourchi Alan Bondarenko Andre Bonheur Jr. Colin Arthur Bonnett Frank Bonomo Yvonne Lucia Bonomo Seaon Booker Kelly Ann Booms Sherry Ann Bordeaux Krystine Bordenabe Martin Boryczewski Richard Edward Bosco Klaus Bothe Carol Marie Bouchard John H Boulton Francisco Eligio Bourdier Thomas Harold Bowden Jr. Kimberly S Bowers Veronique Nicole Bowers Shawn Edward Bowman Jr. Larry Bowman Kevin L. Bowser Gary R. Box Gennady Boyarsky Pamela Boyce Michael Boyle Alfred Braca Kevin Hugh Bracken David Brian Brady Alexander Braginsky Nicholas W Brandemarti Daniel Raymond Brandhorst David Reed Gamboa Brandhorst Michelle Renee Bratton Patrice Braut Lydia E. Bravo Ronald Michael Breitweiser Edward A. Brennan III Francis Henry Brennan Michael E. Brennan Peter Brennan Thomas M. Brennan Daniel J. Brethel Gary Lee Bright Jonathan Briley Mark A. Brisman Paul Gary Bristow Mark Francis Broderick Herman Charles Broghammer Keith A Broomfield Janice Juloise Brown Lloyd Stanford Brown Patrick J. Brown Bettina Browne Mark Bruce Richard George Bruehert Andrew Brunn Vincent Edward Brunton Ronald Paul Bucca Brandon J. Buchanan Gregory Joseph Buck Dennis Buckley Nancy Clare Bueche Patrick Joseph Buhse John Edwards Bulaga Jr. Stephen Bunin William Francis Burke Jr. Matthew J. Burke Thomas Daniel Burke Donald J. Burns Kathleen Anne Burns Keith James Burns John Patrick Burnside Irina Buslo Milton G Bustillo Thomas M. Butler Patrick Dennis Byrne Timothy G Byrne Jesus Neptali Cabezas Lillian Caceres Brian Joseph Cachia Steven Dennis Cafiero Jr. Richard M. Caggiano Cecile Marella Caguicla John Brett Cahill Michael John Cahill Scott Walter Cahill Thomas Joseph Cahill George Cain Salvatore B. Calabro Joseph M. Calandrillo Philip V Calcagno Edward Calderon Kenneth Marcus Caldwell Dominick Enrico Calia Felix Calixte Francis Joseph Callahan Liam Callahan Luigi Calvi Roko Camaj Michael F. Cammarata David Otey Campbell Geoffrey Thomas Campbell Jill Marie Campbell Robert Arthur Campbell Sandra Patricia Campbell Sean Thomas Canavan John A. Candela Vincent Cangelosi Stephen J Cangialosi Lisa Bella Cannava Brian Cannizzaro Michael Canty Louis Anthony Caporicci Jonathan Neff Cappello James Christopher Cappers Richard Michael Caproni Jose Manuel Cardona Dennis M Carey Edward Carlino Michael Scott Carlo David G. Carlone Rosemarie C. Carlson Mark Stephen Carney Joyce Ann Carpeneto Ivhan Luis Carpio Bautista Jeremy M Carrington Michael Carroll Peter Carroll James Joseph Carson Jr. Christoffer Mikael Carstanjen Marcia Cecil Carter James Marcel Cartier Vivian Casalduc John Francis Casazza Paul R Cascio Neilie Anne Heffernan Casey Thomas Anthony Casoria William Otto Caspar Alejandro Castano Arcelia Castillo Leonard M. Castrianno Jose Ramon Castro Richard G. Catarelli Christopher Sean Caton Robert John Caufield Mary Teresa Caulfield Judson Cavalier Michael Joseph Cawley Jason David Cayne Juan Armando Ceballos Jason Michael Cefalu Thomas Joseph Celic Ana Mercedes Centeno Joni Cesta Jeffrey Marc Chairnoff Swarna Chalasani William Chalcoff Eli Chalouh Charles Lawrence Chan Mandy Chang Mark Lawrence Charette Gregorio Manuel Chavez Delrose E. Cheatham Pedro Francisco Checo Douglas MacMillan Cherry Stephen Patrick Cherry Vernon Paul Cherry Nestor Chevalier Swede Chevalier Alexander H Chiang Dorothy J. Chiarchiaro Luis Alfonso Chimbo Robert Chin Wing Wai Ching Nicholas Paul Chiofalo John Gerard Chipura Peter A. Chirchirillo Catherine Chirls Kyung Hee Cho Abul K. Chowdhury Mohammad Salahuddin Chowdhury Kirsten L Christophe Pamela Chu Steven Paul Chucknick Wai Ciafardini Chung Christopher Ciafardini Alex F. Ciccone Frances Ann Cilente Elaine Cillo Nestor Andre Cintron III Edna Cintron Robert Dominick Cirri Juan Pablo Cisneros Benjamin Keefe Clark Eugene Clark Gregory Alan Clark Mannie Leroy Clark Thomas R Clark Christopher Robert Clarke Donna Marie Clarke Michael J. Clarke Suria Rachel Emma Clarke Kevin Francis Cleary James D Cleere Geoffrey W. Cloud Susan Marie Clyne Steven Coakley Jeffrey Alan Coale Patricia A. Cody Daniel Michael Coffey Jason M. Coffey Florence G. Cohen Kevin Sanford Cohen Anthony Joseph Coladonato Mark Joseph Colaio Stephen Colaio Christopher M. Colasanti Kevin Nathaniel Colbert Michel P. Colbert Keith E. Coleman Scott Thomas Coleman Tarel Coleman Liam Joseph Colhoun Robert D Colin Robert J. Coll Jean Marie Collin John Michael Collins Michael L. Collins Thomas J Collins Joseph K Collison Jeffrey Dwayne Collman Patricia Malia Colodner Linda M. Colon Sol E. Colon Ronald Edward Comer Sandra Jolane Conaty Brace Jaime Concepcion Albert Conde Denease Conley Susan P Conlon Margaret Mary Conner Cynthia Marie Lise Connolly John E. Connolly Jr. James Lee Connor Jonathan M. Connors Kevin Patrick Connors Kevin F. Conroy Brenda E. Conway Dennis Michael Cook Helen D. Cook Jeffrey W. Coombs John A Cooper Joseph John Coppo Jr. Gerard J. Coppola Joseph Albert Corbett John J. Corcoran III Alejandro Cordero Robert Joseph Cordice Ruben D. Correa Danny A. Correa-Gutierrez James J. Corrigan Carlos Cortes Kevin Cosgrove Dolores Marie Costa Digna Alexandra Costanza Charles Gregory Costello Jr. Michael S Costello Conrod K Cottoy Martin John Coughlan John Gerard Coughlin Timothy J Coughlin James E. Cove Andre Cox Frederick John Cox James Raymond Coyle Michele Coyle-Eulau Anne Marie Cramer Christopher Seton Cramer Denise Elizabeth Crant James Leslie Crawford Jr. Robert James Crawford Tara Kathleen Creamer Joanne Mary Cregan Lucy Crifasi John A Crisci Daniel Hal Crisman Dennis Cross Kevin Raymond Crotty Thomas G Crotty John Crowe Welles Remy Crowther Robert L Cruikshank John Robert Cruz Grace Yu Cua Kenneth John Cubas Francisco Cruz Cubero Thelma Cuccinello Richard J. Cudina Neil James Cudmore Thomas Patrick Cullen III Joyce Cummings Brian Thomas Cummins Michael Joseph Cunningham Robert Curatolo Laurence Damian Curia Paul Dario Curioli Patrick Joseph Currivan Andrew Peter Charles Curry Green Beverly Curry Michael Sean Curtin Gavin Cushny John D'Allara Vincent Gerard D'Amadeo Jack D'Ambrosi Mary D'Antonio Edward A. D'Atri Michael D. D'Auria Michael Jude D'Esposito Manuel John Da Mota Caleb Arron Dack Carlos S. DaCosta Brian Paul Dale Thomas A. Damaskinos Jeannine Marie Damiani-Jones Patrick W. Danahy Vincent Danz Dwight Donald Darcy Elizabeth Ann Darling Annette Andrea Dataram Lawrence Davidson Michael Allen Davidson Scott Matthew Davidson Titus Davidson Niurka Davila Clinton Davis Wayne Terrial Davis Anthony Richard Dawson Calvin Dawson Edward James Day Dorothy Alma de Araujo Jayceryll de Chavez Jennifer De Jesus Monique E. De Jesus Nereida De Jesus Emerita De La Pena Azucena Maria de la Torre Jose Nicolas De Pena Jemal Legesse De Santis Christian Louis De Simone Melanie Louise De Vere William Thomas Dean Robert J. DeAngelis Jr. Thomas Patrick DeAngelis Tara E. Debek Anna Marjia DeBin James V. DeBlase Paul DeCola Simon Marash Dedvukaj Jason Christopher Defazio David A. DeFeo Manuel Del Valle Jr. Donald Arthur Delapenha Vito Joseph DeLeo Danielle Anne Delie Joseph A. Della Pietra Andrea DellaBella Palmina Delligatti Colleen Ann Deloughery Francis Albert DeMartini Anthony Demas Martin N DeMeo Francis Deming Carol K. Demitz Kevin Dennis Thomas F. Dennis Jean DePalma Robert John Deraney Michael DeRienzo David Paul DeRubbio Edward Desimone III Andrew Desperito Cindy Ann Deuel Jerry Devito Robert P. Devitt Jr. Dennis Lawrence Devlin Gerard Dewan Sulemanali Kassamali Dhanani Patricia Florence Di Chiaro Debra Ann Di Martino Michael Louis DiAgostino Matthew Diaz Nancy Diaz Michael A Diaz-Piedra III Judith Berquis Diaz-Sierra Joseph Dermot Dickey Jr. Lawrence Patrick Dickinson Michael D. Diehl John Difato Vincent Difazio Carl Anthony DiFranco Donald Difranco David Dimeglio Stephen Patrick Dimino William John Dimmling Marisa DiNardo Schorpp Christopher M Dincuff Jeffrey Mark Dingle Anthony Dionisio George DiPasquale Joseph Dipilato Douglas Frank DiStefano Donald Americo Ditullio Ramzi A. Doany John Joseph Doherty Melissa C. Doi Brendan Dolan Neil Matthew Dollard James Joseph Domanico Benilda Pascua Domingo Alberto Dominguez Carlos Dominguez Jerome Mark Patrick Dominguez Kevin W. Donnelly Jacqueline Donovan Stephen Scott Dorf Thomas Dowd Kevin Christopher Dowdell Mary Yolanda Dowling Raymond Mathew Downey Frank Joseph Doyle Joseph Michael Doyle Randall L. Drake Stephen Patrick Driscoll Mirna A. Duarte Luke A. Dudek Christopher Michael Duffy Gerard Duffy Michael Joseph Duffy Thomas W. Duffy Antoinette Duger Sareve Dukat Felicia Gail Dunn-Jones Christopher Joseph Dunne Richard Anthony Dunstan Patrick Thomas Dwyer Joseph Anthony Eacobacci John Bruce Eagleson Robert Douglas Eaton Dean Phillip Eberling Margaret Ruth Echtermann Paul Robert Eckna Constantine Economos Dennis Michael Edwards Michael Hardy Edwards Martin J. Egan Jr. Christine Egan Lisa Egan Michael Egan Samantha Martin Egan Carole Eggert Lisa Caren Ehrlich John Ernst Eichler Eric Adam Eisenberg Daphne Ferlinda Elder Michael J Elferis Mark Joseph Ellis Valerie Silver Ellis Albert Alfy William Elmarry Edgar Hendricks Emery Jr. Doris Suk-Yuen Eng Christopher Epps Ulf Ramm Ericson Erwin L. Erker William John Erwin Sarah Ali Escarcega Jose Espinal Fanny Espinoza Bridget Ann Esposito Francis Esposito Michael Esposito William Esposito Ruben Esquilin Jr. Sadie Ette Barbara G. Etzold Eric Brian Evans Robert Edward Evans Meredith Emily June Ewart Catherine K. Fagan Patricia Mary Fagan Keith George Fairben Sandra Fajardo-Smith William Lawrence Fallon Jr. William F Fallon Anthony J Fallone Jr. Dolores Brigitte Fanelli Robert John Fangman John Joseph Fanning Kathleen Anne Faragher Thomas James Farino Nancy Carole Farley Paige Marie Farley-Hackel Elizabeth Ann Farmer Douglas Jon Farnum John Gerard Farrell John W. Farrell Terrence Patrick Farrell Joseph D. Farrelly Thomas Patrick Farrelly Syed Abdul Fatha Christopher Edward Faughnan Wendy R. Faulkner Shannon Marie Fava Bernard D Favuzza Robert Fazio Jr. Ronald Carl Fazio William Feehan Francis Jude Feely Garth Erin Feeney Sean B. Fegan Lee S. Fehling Peter Adam Feidelberg Alan D. Feinberg Rosa Maria Feliciano Edward Thomas Fergus Jr. George J. Ferguson III Henry Fernandez Judy Hazel Fernandez Julio Fernandez Elisa Giselle Ferraina Anne Marie Sallerin Ferreira Robert John Ferris David Francis Ferrugio Louis V Fersini Michael David Ferugio Bradley James Fetchet Jennifer Louise Fialko Kristen Nicole Fiedel Samuel Fields Alexander Milan Filipov Michael Bradley Finnegan Timothy J. Finnerty Michael Curtis Fiore Stephen Fiorelli Sr. Paul M. Fiori John B Fiorito John R Fischer Andrew Fisher Bennett Lawson Fisher John Roger Fisher Thomas J. Fisher Lucy A. Fishman Ryan D. Fitzgerald Thomas James Fitzpatrick Richard P. Fitzsimons Salvatore Fiumefreddo Christina Donovan Flannery Eileen Flecha Andre G. Fletcher Carl M Flickinger John Joseph Florio Joseph Walken Flounders Carol Ann Flyzik David Fodor Michael N. Fodor Stephen Mark Fogel Thomas Foley David J Fontana Chih Min Foo Godwin Forde Donald A Foreman Christopher Hugh Forsythe Claudia Alicia Foster Noel John Foster Ana Fosteris Robert Joseph Foti Jeffrey Fox Virginia Fox Pauline Francis Virgin Francis Gary Jay Frank Morton H. Frank Peter Christopher Frank Richard K. Fraser Kevin J. Frawley Clyde Frazier Jr. Lillian Inez Frederick Andrew Fredricks Tamitha Freeman Brett Owen Freiman Peter L Freund Arlene Eva Fried Alan Wayne Friedlander Andrew Keith Friedman Paul J Friedman Gregg J. Froehner Lisa Anne Frost Peter Christian Fry Clement A. Fumando Steven Elliot Furman Paul James Furmato Karleton D.B. Fyfe Fredric Neal Gabler Richard Samuel Federick Gabrielle James Andrew Gadiel Pamela Lee Gaff Ervin Vincent Gailliard Deanna Lynn Galante Grace Catherine Galante Anthony Edward Gallagher Daniel James Gallagher John Patrick Gallagher Lourdes Galletti Cono E. Gallo Vincenzo Gallucci Thomas E. Galvin Giovanna Galletta Gambale Thomas Gambino Jr. Giann Franco Gamboa Ronald Gamboa Peter Ganci Claude Michael Gann Charles William Garbarini Cesar R. Garcia David Garcia Juan Garcia Marlyn Del Carmen Garcia Harvey J. Gardner III Christopher S. Gardner Douglas Benjamin Gardner Jeffrey Brian Gardner Thomas A. Gardner William Arthur Gardner Francesco Garfi Rocco Nino Gargano James M. Gartenberg Matthew David Garvey Bruce Gary Boyd Alan Gatton Donald Richard Gavagan Jr. Peter Alan Gay Terence D. Gazzani Gary Paul Geidel Paul Hamilton Geier Julie M. Geis Peter G. Gelinas Steven Paul Geller Howard G. Gelling Peter Victor Genco Jr. Steven Gregory Genovese Alayne Gentul Linda M. George Edward F Geraghty Suzanne Geraty Ralph Gerhardt Robert Gerlich Denis P. Germain Marina Romanovna Gertsberg Susan M. Getzendanner James G. Geyer Joseph M. Giaccone Vincent Francis Giammona Debra Lynn Gibbon James Andrew Giberson Craig Neil Gibson Ronnie E Gies Laura A. Giglio Andrew Clive Gilbert Timothy Paul Gilbert Paul Stuart Gilbey Paul John Gill Mark Y. Gilles Evan Gillette Ronald Lawrence Gilligan Rodney C. Gillis Laura Gilly John F. Ginley Donna Marie Giordano Jeffrey John Giordano John Giordano Steven A. Giorgetti Martin Giovinazzo Kum-Kum Girolamo Salvatore Gitto Cynthia Giugliano Mon Gjonbalaj Dianne Gladstone Keith Alexander Glascoe Thomas Irwin Glasser Edmund Glazer Harry Glenn Barry H. Glick Steven Glick John T. Gnazzo William Robert Godshalk Michael Gogliormella Brian Fredric Goldberg Jeffrey Grant Goldflam Michelle Goldstein Monica Goldstein Steven Goldstein Andrew H. Golkin Dennis James Gomes Enrique Antonio Gomez Jose Bienvenido Gomez Manuel Gomez Jr. Wilder Alfredo Gomez Jenine Nicole Gonzalez Mauricio Gonzalez Rosa Gonzalez Lynn Catherine Goodchild Calvin J. Gooding Peter M. Goodrich Harry Goody Kiran Reddy Gopu Catherine C. Gorayeb Lisa Reinhart Gordenstein Kerene Gordon Sebastian Gorki Kieran Joseph Gorman Thomas Edward Gorman Michael Edward Gould Douglas Alan Gowell Yuji Goya Jon Richard Grabowski Christopher Michael Grady Edwin J. Graf III David Martin Graifman Gilbert Franco Granados Elvira Granitto Winston Arthur Grant Christopher S. Gray James Michael Gray Tara McCloud Gray Linda Catherine Grayling John M Grazioso Timothy George Grazioso Derrick Auther Green Wade B. Green Elaine Myra Greenberg Gayle R Greene James Arthur Greenleaf Jr. Eileen Marsha Greenstein Elizabeth Martin Gregg Denise Gregory Donald H Gregory Florence Moran Gregory Pedro Grehan John Michael Griffin Tawanna Sherry Griffin Joan Donna Griffith Warren Grifka Ramon Grijalvo Joseph F. Grillo David Joseph Grimner Francis Edward Grogan Kenneth George Grouzalis Joseph Grzelak Matthew James Grzymalski Robert Joseph Gschaar Liming Gu Jose A. Guadalupe Cindy Yan Zhu Guan Geoffrey E Guja Joseph Peter Gullickson Babita Girjamatie Guman Douglas Brian Gurian Janet Ruth Gustafson Philip T. Guza Barbara Guzzardo Peter M. Gyulavary Gary Robert Haag Andrea Lyn Haberman Barbara Mary Habib Philip Haentzler Nezam A. Hafiz Karen Elizabeth Hagerty Steven Michael Hagis Mary Lou Hague David Halderman Maile Rachel Hale Richard B. Hall Vaswald George Hall Robert J. Halligan Vincent Gerard Halloran James Douglas Halvorson Mohammad Salman Hamdani Felicia Hamilton Robert W. Hamilton Carl Max Hammond Jr. Frederic K Han Christopher J. Hanley Sean S Hanley Valerie Joan Hanna Thomas Hannafin Kevin James Hannaford Michael Lawrence Hannan Dana R. Hannon Christine Lee Hanson Peter Burton Hanson Sue Kim Hanson Vassilios G. Haramis James A. Haran Gerald Francis Hardacre Jeffrey Pike Hardy Timothy John Hargrave Daniel Edward Harlin Frances Haros Harvey L. Harrell Stephen G Harrell Melissa Marie Harrington Aisha Anne Harris Stewart Dennis Harris John Patrick Hart Eric Hartono John Clinton Hartz Emeric Harvey Peter Paul Hashem Thomas Theodore Haskell Jr. Timothy Haskell Joseph John Hasson III Leonard W. Hatton Terence S Hatton Michael Helmut Haub Timothy Aaron Haviland Donald G. Havlish Jr. Anthony Maurice Hawkins Nobuhiro Hayatsu James Edward Hayden Philip Hayes Robert Jay Hayes William Ward Haynes Scott Jordan Hazelcorn Michael K. Healey Roberta B. Heber Charles Francis Xavier Heeran John F. Heffernan Howard Joseph Heller Jr. Joann L. Heltibridle Mark F. Hemschoot Ronnie Lee Henderson Brian Hennessey Edward R. Hennessy Jr. Michelle Marie Henrique Joseph Patrick Henry William Henry John Christopher Henwood Robert Allan Hepburn Mary Herencia Lindsay C. Herkness III Harvey Robert Hermer Claribel Hernandez Nuberto Hernandez Raul Hernandez Gary Herold Jeffrey A. Hersch Thomas J. Hetzel Brian Christopher Hickey Enemencio Dario Hidalgo Cedeno Timothy Higgins Robert D. W. Higley II Todd Russell Hill Clara Victorine Hinds Neal O Hinds Mark D Hindy Katsuyuki Hirai Heather Malia Ho Tara Yvette Hobbs Thomas Anderson Hobbs James J. Hobin Robert Wayne Hobson DaJuan Hodges Ronald George Hoerner Patrick A. Hoey John A. Hofer Marcia Hoffman Stephen G. Hoffman Frederick Joseph Hoffmann Michele L Hoffmann Judith Florence Hofmiller Thomas Warren Hohlweck Jr. Jonathan R. Hohmann Cora Hidalgo Holland John Holland Joseph F Holland Elizabeth Holmes Thomas Holohan Herbert Wilson Homer Bradley Van Hoorn James P. Hopper Montgomery McCullough Hord Michael Joseph Horn Matthew Douglas Horning Robert L Horohoe Jr. Michael Robert Horrocks Aaron Horwitz Charles Houston Uhuru G Houston George Howard Michael C Howell Steven Leon Howell Jennifer L. Howley Milagros Hromada Marian R. Hrycak Stephen Huczko Jr. Robert T. Hughes Jr. Kris Robert Hughes Paul Rexford Hughes Thomas Hughes Timothy Robert Hughes Susan Huie Lamar Hulse John Nicholas Humber Jr. William Christopher Hunt Kathleen Anne Hunt-Casey Joseph Gerard Hunter Robert R Hussa Thomas Edward Hynes Walter G. Hynes Joseph Anthony Ianelli Zuhtu Ibis Jonathan Lee Ielpi Michael Iken Daniel Ilkanayev Frederick Ill Jr. Abraham Nethanel Ilowitz Anthony P. Infante Jr. Louis S Inghilterra Jr. Christopher Noble Ingrassia Paul Innella Stephanie Veronica Irby Douglas Jason Irgang Kristin A. Irvine Ryan Todd Antione Isaac Erik Isbrandtsen Taizo Ishikawa Waleed Joseph Iskandar Aram Iskenderian Jr. John F Iskyan Kazushige Ito Aleksandr Valeryevich Ivantsov Virginia May Jablonski Brooke Alexandra Jackman Aaron Jeremy Jacobs Ariel Louis Jacobs Jason Kyle Jacobs Michael Grady Jacobs Steven A. Jacobson Ricknauth Jaggernauth Jake Denis Jagoda Yudh Vir Singh Jain Maria Jakubiak Robert Adrien Jalbert Ernest James Gricelda E. James Mark Steven Jardim Amy N Jarret Muhammadou Jawara Francois Jean-Pierre Maxima Jean-Pierre Paul Edward Jeffers Alva Cynthia Jeffries Sanchez John Charles Jenkins Joseph Jenkins Jr. Alan Keith Jensen Prem N. Jerath Farah Jeudy Hweidar Jian Eliezer Jimenez Jr. Luis Jimenez Jr. Charles Gregory John Nicholas John LaShawna Johnson Scott Michael Johnson William R. Johnston Arthur Joseph Jones III Allison Horstmann Jones Brian Leander Jones Charles Edward Jones Christopher D. Jones Donald T. Jones Donald W. Jones Linda Jones Mary S. Jones Andrew B. Jordan Robert Thomas Jordan Albert Gunnis Joseph Ingeborg Joseph Karl Henry Joseph Stephen Joseph Jane Eileen Josiah Anthony Jovic Angel L. Juarbe Jr. Karen Sue Juday Mychal F. Judge Paul William Jurgens Thomas Edward Jurgens Shashikiran Lakshmikantha Kadaba Gavkharoy Kamardinova Shari Kandell Howard Lee Kane Jennifer Lynn Kane Vincent D Kane Joon Koo Kang Sheldon Robert Kanter Deborah H. Kaplan Robin Lynne Kaplan Alvin Peter Kappelmann Jr. Charles Karczewski William A. Karnes Douglas Gene Karpiloff Charles L. Kasper Andrew K Kates John Katsimatides Robert Michael Kaulfers Don Jerome Kauth Jr. Hideya Kawauchi Edward T. Keane Richard M. Keane Lisa Yvonne Kearney-Griffin Karol Ann Keasler Barbara A. Keating Paul Hanlon Keating Leo Russell Keene III Joseph John Keller Peter R Kellerman Joseph P. Kellett Frederick H. Kelley Jr. James Joseph Kelly Joseph A. Kelly Richard John Kelly Jr. William Hill Kelly Jr. Maurice P. Kelly Thomas Michael Kelly Thomas Richard Kelly Thomas W Kelly Timothy Colin Kelly Robert Clinton Kennedy Thomas J. Kennedy John R Keohane Ralph Francis Kershaw Ronald T. Kerwin Howard L Kestenbaum Douglas D. Ketcham Ruth Ellen Ketler Boris Khalif Sarah Khan Taimour Firaz Khan Rajesh Khandelwal SeiLai Khoo Michael Vernon Kiefer Satoshi Kikuchihara Andrew Jay-Hoon Kim Lawrence D. Kim Mary Jo Kimelman Heinrich Kimmig Robert King Jr. Amy R. King Andrew M. King Lucille Teresa King Lisa King-Johnson Brian K. Kinney Takashi Kinoshita Chris Michael Kirby Howard Barry Kirschbaum Glenn Davis Kirwin Helen Crossin Kittle Richard Joseph Klares Peter Anton Klein Alan David Kleinberg Karen Joyce Klitzman Ronald Philip Kloepfer Eugueni Kniazev Andrew Knox Thomas Patrick Knox Rebecca Lee Koborie Deborah A Kobus Gary Edward Koecheler Frank J. Koestner Ryan Kohart Vanessa Lynn Kolpak Irina Kolpakova Suzanne Kondratenko Abdoulaye Kone Bon Seok Koo Dorota Kopiczko Scott Kopytko Bojan Kostic Danielle Kousoulis David P Kovalcin John J. Kren William E. Krukowski Lyudmila Ksido Shekhar Kumar Kenneth Bruce Kumpel Frederick Kuo Jr. Patricia Kuras Nauka Kushitani Thomas Joseph Kuveikis Victor Kwarkye Kui Fai Kwok Angela Reed Kyte Andrew La Corte Kathryn L. LaBorie Amarnauth Lachhman Ganesh K. Ladkat James Patrick Ladley Joseph A. Lafalce Jeanette Louise Lafond-Menichino David Laforge Michael Laforte Alan Charles LaFrance Juan Mendez Lafuente Neil Kwong-Wah Lai Vincent Anthony Laieta William David Lake Franco Lalama Chow Kwan Lam Stephen LaMantia Amy Hope Lamonsoff Robert Lane Brendan Mark Lang Rosanne P. Lang Vanessa Langer Mary Louise Langley Peter J Langone Thomas Michael Langone Michele Bernadette Lanza Ruth Sheila Lapin Carol Ann Laplante Ingeborg Lariby Robin Blair Larkey Judith Camilla Larocque Christopher Randall Larrabee Hamidou S. Larry Scott Larsen John Adam Larson Natalie Janis Lasden Gary Edward Lasko Nicholas Craig Lassman Paul Laszczynski Jeffrey G Latouche Charles A Laurencin Stephen James Lauria Maria LaVache Denis Francis Lavelle Jeannine Mary LaVerde Anna A. Laverty Steven Lawn Robert Lawrence Nathaniel Lawson Eugen Gabriel Lazar James Patrick Leahy Joseph Gerard Leavey Neil Joseph Leavy REST IN PEACE.Robert G. Leblanc Leon Lebor Kenneth Charles Ledee Alan J. Lederman Elena F. Ledesma Alexis Leduc Daniel John Lee David S Lee Gary H. Lee Hyun Joon Lee Juanita Lee Kathryn Blair Lee Linda C. Lee Lorraine Mary Lee Myoung Woo Lee Richard Y Lee Stuart Soo-Jin Lee Yang Der Lee Stephen Paul Lefkowitz Adriana Legro Edward Joseph Lehman Eric Andrew Lehrfeld David Leistman David Prudencio Lemagne Joseph Anthony Lenihan John Joseph Lennon Jr. John Robinson Lenoir Jorge Luis Leon Matthew Gerard Leonard Michael Lepore Charles A Lesperance Jeff Leveen John Dennis Levi Alisha Caren Levin Neil David Levin Robert Levine Robert Michael Levine Shai Levinhar Daniel M. Lewin Adam Jay Lewis Margaret Susan Lewis Ye Wei Liang Orasri Liangthanasarn Daniel F Libretti Ralph Licciardi Edward Lichtschein Steven Barry Lillianthal Carlos R. Lillo Craig Damian Lilore Arnold A. Lim Darya Lin Wei Rong Lin Nickie L Lindo Thomas V. Linehan Jr. Robert Thomas Linnane Alan P. Linton Jr. Diane Theresa Lipari Kenneth P. Lira Francisco Alberto Liriano Lorraine Lisi Paul Lisson Vincent M. Litto Ming-Hao Liu Nancy Liz Harold Lizcano Martin Lizzul George A. Llanes Elizabeth C. Logler Catherine Lisa Loguidice Jerome Robert Lohez Michael William Lomax Laura Maria Longing Salvatore P Lopes Daniel Lopez George Lopez Maclovio Lopez Jr. Luis Manuel Lopez Manuel L. Lopez Joseph Lostrangio Chet Dek Louie Stuart Seid Louis Joseph Lovero Jenny Seu Kueng Low Wong Sara Elizabeth Low Michael W. Lowe Garry W. Lozier John Peter Lozowsky Charles Peter Lucania Edward Hobbs Luckett Mark Gavin Ludvigsen Lee Charles Ludwig Sean Thomas Lugano Daniel Lugo Marie Lukas William Lum Jr. Michael P. Lunden Christopher Edmund Lunder Anthony Luparello Gary Frederick Lutnick Linda Anne Luzzicone Alexander Lygin Farrell Peter Lynch James Francis Lynch Richard D Lynch Jr. Robert Henry Lynch Jr. Louise A. Lynch Michael Cameron Lynch Michael Francis Lynch Michael Francis Lynch Sean P. Lynch Sean Patrick Lynch Michael J. Lyons Monica Anne Lyons Patrick J. Lyons Robert Francis Mace Marianne Macfarlane Jan Maciejewski Susan A Mackay Catherine Fairfax Macrae Richard Blaine Madden Simon Maddison Noell Maerz Jennieann Maffeo Joseph Maffeo Jay Robert Magazine Brian Magee Charles Wilson Magee Joseph V Maggitti Ronald Magnuson Daniel L. Maher Thomas Anthony Mahon William J. Mahoney Joseph Daniel Maio Takashi Makimoto Abdu Ali Malahi Debora I. Maldonado Myrna T Maldonado-Agosto Alfred Russell Maler Gregory James Malone Edward Francis Maloney III Joseph Maloney Gene Edward Maloy Christian Maltby Francisco Miguel Mancini Joseph Mangano Sara Elizabeth Manley Debra Mannetta Marion Victoria Manning Terence John Manning James Maounis Alfred Gilles Marchand Joseph Ross Marchbanks Jr. Peter Edward Mardikian Edward Joseph Mardovich Charles Joseph Margiotta Louis Neil Mariani Kenneth Joseph Marino Lester V. Marino Vita Marino Kevin D. Marlo Jose Marrero John Daniel Marshall James Martello Michael A. Marti William J. Martin Jr. Karen Ann Martin Peter C. Martin Brian E. Martineau Betsy Martinez Edward Martinez Jose Angel Martinez Jr. Robert Gabriel Martinez Lizie D. Martinez-Calderon Paul Richard Martini Joseph A. Mascali Bernard Mascarenhas Stephen Frank Masi Nicholas George Massa Patricia Ann Massari Michael Massaroli Philip William Mastrandrea Jr. Rudolph Mastrocinque Joseph Mathai Charles Mathers William A. Mathesen Marcello Matricciano Margaret Elaine Mattic Robert D. Mattson Walter Matuza Charles J. Mauro Dorothy Mauro Charles A. Mauro Jr. Nancy T. Mauro Tyrone May Keithroy Marcellus Maynard Robert J Mayo Kathy Nancy Mazza Edward Mazzella Jr. Jennifer Lynn Mazzotta Kaaria Mbaya James Joseph McAlary Brian Gerard McAleese Patricia Ann McAneney Colin R. McArthur John Kevin McAvoy Kenneth M. McBrayer Brendan McCabe Michael McCabe Thomas J. McCann Justin McCarthy Kevin M. McCarthy Michael McCarthy Robert McCarthy Stanley McCaskill Katie Marie McCloskey Joan McConnell-Cullinan Juliana Valentine McCourt Ruth Magdaline McCourt Charles Austin McCrann Tonyell F. McDay Matthew T. McDermott Joseph P. McDonald Brian Grady McDonnell Michael P McDonnell John McDowell Jr Eamon J. McEneaney John Thomas McErlean Jr. Daniel Francis McGinley Mark Ryan McGinly William E McGinn Thomas Henry MCGinnis Michael Gregory McGinty Ann McGovern Scott Martin McGovern William McGovern Stacey Sennas McGowan Francis Noel McGuinn Thomas F. McGuinness Jr. Patrick McGuire Thomas M. McHale Keith McHeffey Denis J. McHugh III Ann M. McHugh Dennis McHugh Michael E. McHugh Robert G McIlvaine Donald James McIntyre Stephanie Marie McKenna Barry J McKeon Evelyn C McKinnedy Darryl Leron McKinney George Patrick McLaughlin Jr. Robert C. McLaughlin Jr. Gavin McMahon Robert D McMahon Edmund McNally Daniel W McNeal Walter Arthur McNeil Christine Sheila McNulty Sean Peter McNulty Robert William McPadden Terence A. McShane Timothy Patrick McSweeney Martin E. McWilliams Rocco A Medaglia Abigail Cales Medina Ana Iris Medina Deborah Louise Medwig Damian Meehan William J. Meehan Alok Kumar Mehta Raymond Meisenheimer Manuel Emilio Mejia Eskedar Melaku Antonio Melendez Mary Melendez Christopher D Mello Yelena Melnichenko Stuart Todd Meltzer Diarelia Jovanah Mena Charles Mendez Lizette Mendoza Shevonne Olicia Mentis Wolfgang Peter Menzel Steve John Mercado Wesley Mercer Ralph Joseph Mercurio Alan Harvey Merdinger George L. Merino Yamel Josefina Merino George Merkouris Deborah Merrick Raymond Joseph Metz III Jill Ann Metzler David Robert Meyer Nurul H. Miah William Edward Micciulli Martin Paul Michelstein Peter Teague Milano Gregory Milanowycz Lukasz Tomasz Milewski Sharon Christina Millan Corey Peter Miller Craig James Miller Douglas Charles Miller Joel Miller Henry Alfred Miller Jr. Robert Cromwell Miller Jr. Michael Matthew Miller Philip D. Miller Robert Alan Miller Benjamin Millman Charles Morris Mills Ronald Keith Milstein Robert Minara William George Minardi Louis Joseph Minervino Thomas Mingione Wilbert Miraille Dominick N. Mircovich Rajesh Arjan Mirpuri Joseph Mistrulli Susan J. Miszkowicz Paul Thomas Mitchell Richard P. Miuccio Jeffrey Peter Mladenik Frank V. Moccia Sr. Louis Joseph Modafferi Boyie Mohammed Dennis Mojica Manuel Mojica Kleber Rolando Molina Manuel De Jesus Molina Carl Molinaro Justin Molisani Brian Monaghan Franklin Monahan John Gerard Monahan Kristen Montanaro Craig Montano Michael Montesi Antonio Jesus Montoya Valdes Carlos Alberto Montoya Cheryl Ann Monyak Thomas C. Moody Sharon Moore Krishna V. Moorthy Laura Lee Morabito Abner Morales Carlos Manuel Morales Paula E. Morales John Christopher Moran John Michael Moran Kathleen Moran Lindsay Stapleton Morehouse George Morell Steven P. Morello Vincent S. Morello Yvette Nicole Moreno Dorothy Morgan Richard Morgan Nancy Morgenstern Sanae Mori Leonel Geronimo Morocho Morocho Blanca Robertina Morocho Dennis Gerard Moroney Lynne Irene Morris Seth Allan Morris Stephen Philip Morris Christopher Martel Morrison Jorge Luis Morron Garcia Ferdinand V. Morrone William David Moskal Marco Motroni Cynthia Motus-Wilson Iouri A. Mouchinski Jude Joseph Moussa Peter Moutos Damion O'Neil Mowatt Christopher Michael Mozzillo Stephen Vincent Mulderry Richard T. Muldowney Jr Michael D Mullan Dennis Michael Mulligan Peter James Mulligan Michael Joseph Mullin James Donald Munhall Nancy Muniz Carlos Munoz Frank Heladio Munoz Theresa Munson Robert M. Murach Cesar Augusto Murillo Marc A. Murolo James F. Murphy IV Robert Eddie Murphy Jr. Brian Joseph Murphy Charles Anthony Murphy Christopher W. Murphy Edward Charles Murphy James Thomas Murphy Kevin James Murphy Patrick Sean Murphy Raymond E. Murphy John Joseph Murray John Joseph Murray Jr. Susan D Murray Valerie Victoria Murray Richard Todd Myhre Robert B. Nagel Mildred Rose Naiman Takuya Nakamura Alexander John Robert Napier Frank Joseph Naples III John Phillip Napolitano Catherine Ann Nardella Mario Nardone Jr. Manika K. Narula Shawn M Nassaney Narender Nath Karen Susan Navarro Joseph Micheal Navas Francis Joseph Nazario Glenroy I. Neblett Rayman Marcus Neblett Jerome O. Nedd Laurence Nedell Luke G. Nee Pete Negron Laurie Ann Neira Ann N. Nelson David William Nelson James Nelson Michele Ann Nelson Peter Allen Nelson Oscar Francis Nesbitt Gerard Terence Nevins Renee Lucille Newell Christopher Newton-Carter Nancy Yuen Ngo Jody Nichilo Kathleen Ann Nicosia Martin S. Niederer Alfonse Joseph Niedermeyer Frank John Niestadt Jr. Juan Nieves Jr. Gloria Nieves Troy Edward Nilsen Paul Nimbley John B. Niven Katherine Marie Noack Curtis Terrance Noel Daniel R. Nolan Robert Walter Noonan Jacqueline June Norton Robert Grant Norton Daniela R Notaro Brian Christopher Novotny Soichi Numata Brian Felix Nunez Jose Nunez Jeffrey Roger Nussbaum Dennis Patrick O'Berg James P. O'Brien Jr. Michael P O'Brien Scott J. O'Brien Timothy Michael O'Brien Daniel O'Callaghan Diana J. O'Connor Dennis James O'Connor Jr. Keith Kevin O'Connor Richard J. O'Connor Amy O'Doherty Marni Pont O'Doherty James Andrew O'Grady Thomas G O'Hagan Patrick J O'Keefe William O'Keefe Gerald O'Leary Matthew Timothy O'Mahony John P O'Neill Peter J O'Neill Jr. Sean Gordon O'Neill Kevin O'Rourke Patrick J. O'Shea Robert William O'Shea Timothy F. O'Sullivan James A. Oakley Douglas E Oelschlager Takashi Ogawa Albert Ogletree Philip Paul Ognibene John A. Ogonowski Joseph J. Ogren Samuel Oitice Gerald Michael Olcott Christine Anne Olender Linda Mary Oliva Edward Kraft Oliver Leah E. Oliver Eric T. Olsen Jeffrey James Olsen Maureen Lyons Olson Steven John Olson Toshihiro Onda Seamus L Oneal Betty Ann Ong Michael C. Opperman Christopher Orgielewicz Margaret Orloske Virginia Anne Ormiston Ronald Orsini Peter Keith Ortale Juan Ortega-Campos Jane M. Orth Alexander Ortiz David Ortiz Emilio Ortiz Jr. Paul Ortiz Jr. Pablo Ortiz Sonia Ortiz Masaru Ose Elsy C. Osorio James R. Ostrowski Jason Douglas Oswald Michael John Otten Isidro D Ottenwalder Michael Chung Ou Todd Joseph Ouida Jesus Ovalles Peter J. Owens Jr. Adianes Oyola Israel Pabon Jr. Angel M. Pabon Roland Pacheco Michael Benjamin Packer Deepa Pakkala Jeffrey Matthew Palazzo Thomas Palazzo Richard Palazzolo Orio J. Palmer Frank Anthony Palombo Alan N. Palumbo Christopher Matthew Panatier Dominique Lisa Pandolfo Paul J. Pansini John M Paolillo Edward Joseph Papa Salvatore T. Papasso James Nicholas Pappageorge Marie Pappalardo Vinod Kumar Parakat Vijayashanker Paramsothy Nitin Ramesh Parandkar Hardai Parbhu James Wendell Parham Debra Marie Paris George Paris Gye Hyong Park Philip Lacey Parker Michael Alaine Parkes Robert E. Parks Jr. Hashmukhrai C Parmar Robert Parro Diane Marie Parsons Leobardo Lopez Pascual Michael J. Pascuma r. Jerrold Paskins Horace Robert Passananti Suzanne H. Passaro Avnish Ramanbhai Patel Dipti Patel Manish Patel Steven Bennett Paterson James Matthew Patrick Manuel D Patrocino Bernard E. Patterson Cira Marie Patti Robert E. Pattison James Robert Paul Patrice Paz Victor Paz-Gutierrez Stacey Lynn Peak Richard Allen Pearlman Durrell V Pearsall Thomas Nicholas Pecorelli Thomas Pedicini Todd Douglas Pelino Michel Adrian Pelletier Anthony G. Peluso Angel Ramon Pena Richard Al Penny Salvatore F. Pepe Carl Peralta Robert David Peraza Jon A Perconti Alejo Perez Angela Susan Perez Anthony Perez Ivan Perez Angel Perez Jr. Nancy E. Perez Berinthia B. Perkins Joseph John Perroncino Edward J. Perrotta Emelda H. Perry Glenn C. Perry John William Perry Franklin Allan Pershep Danny Pesce Michael John Pescherine Davin Peterson William Russell Peterson Mark Petrocelli Philip Scott Petti Glen Kerrin Pettit Dominick Pezzulo Kaleen Elizabeth Pezzuti Kevin Pfeifer Tu-Anh Pham Kenneth John Phelan Suzette Eugenia Piantieri Ludwig John Picarro Matthew M. Picerno Joseph Oswald Pick Christopher Pickford Dennis J. Pierce Bernard Pietronico Nicholas P. Pietrunti Theodoros Pigis Susan Elizabeth Pinto Joseph Piskadlo Christopher Todd Pitman Joshua Michael Piver Joseph Plumitallo Ana Gloria Pocasangre Debarrera John Pocher William Howard Pohlmann Laurence Polatsch Thomas H. Polhemus Steve Pollicino Susan M. Pollio Joshua Iousa Poptean Giovanna Porras Anthony Portillo James Edward Potorti Daphne Pouletsos Richard N. Poulos Stephen Emanual Poulos Brandon Jerome Powell Shawn Edward Powell Antonio Dorsey Pratt Gregory M. Preziose Wanda Ivelisse Prince Vincent Princiotta Kevin Prior Everett Martin Proctor III Carrie Beth Progen David Lee Pruim Richard Prunty John Foster Puckett Robert David Pugliese Edward F. Pullis Patricia Ann Puma Sonia M Puopolo Hemanth Kumar Puttur Edward R. Pykon Christopher Quackenbush Lars Peter Qualben Lincoln Quappe Patrick J. Quigley IV Beth Ann Quigley Michael Quilty James Francis Quinn Ricardo J. Quinn Carol Millicent Rabalais Christopher Peter A. Racaniello Leonard J. Ragaglia Eugene Raggio Laura Marie Ragonese-Snik Michael Paul Ragusa Peter Frank Raimondi Harry A Raines Ehtesham Raja Valsa Raju Edward Joseph Rall Lukas Rambousek Maria Ramirez Harry Ramos Vishnoo Ramsaroop Lorenzo E. Ramzey Alfred Todd Rancke Adam David Rand Jonathan C. Randall Srinivasa Shreyas Ranganath Anne T. Ransom Faina Aronovna Rapoport Robert A. Rasmussen Amenia Rasool Roger Mark Rasweiler David Alan Rathkey William Ralph Raub Gerard P. Rauzi Alexey Razuvaev Gregory Reda Sarah Anne Redheffer Michele Marie Reed Judith Ann Reese Donald J Regan Robert M. Regan Thomas Michael Regan Christian Michael Otto Regenhard Howard Reich Gregg Reidy James Brian Reilly Kevin O. Reilly Timothy E. Reilly Joseph Reina Jr. Thomas Barnes Reinig Frank Bennett Reisman Joshua Scott Reiss Karen Renda John Armand Reo Richard Cyril Rescorla John Thomas Resta David E. Retik Luis Clodoaldo Revilla Eduvigis Reyes Jr. Bruce Albert Reynolds John Frederick Rhodes Francis Saverio Riccardelli Rudolph N. Riccio Ann Marie Riccoboni David H Rice Eileen Mary Rice Kenneth Frederick Rice III Vernon Allan Richard Claude Daniel Richards Gregory David Richards Michael Richards Venesha Orintia Richards James C. Riches Alan Jay Richman John M Rigo Frederick Charles Rimmele III Theresa Risco Rose Mary Riso Moises N. Rivas Joseph Rivelli Carmen Alicia Rivera Isaias Rivera Juan William Rivera Linda Ivelisse Rivera David E. Rivers Joseph R. Riverso Paul V Rizza John Frank Rizzo Stephen Louis Roach Joseph Roberto Leo Arthur Roberts Michael Edward Roberts Michael Edward Roberts Donald Walter Robertson Jr. Catherina Robinson Jeffery Robinson Michell Lee Jean Robotham Donald A. Robson Antonio A Rocha Raymond James Rocha Laura Rockefeller John Rodak Antonio J Rodrigues Anthony Rodriguez Carmen Milagros Rodriguez Gregory Ernesto Rodriguez Marsha A. Rodriguez Mayra Valdes Rodriguez Richard Rodriguez David Bartolo Rodriguez-Vargas Matthew Rogan Jean Destrehan Roger Karlie Barbara Rogers Scott William Rohner Keith Roma Joseph M. Romagnolo Elvin Romero Efrain Romero Sr. James A. Romito Sean Paul Rooney Eric Thomas Ropiteau Wendy Alice Rosario Wakeford Aida Rosario Angela Rosario Mark Rosen Brooke David Rosenbaum Linda Rosenbaum Sheryl Lynn Rosenbaum Lloyd Daniel Rosenberg Mark Louis Rosenberg Andrew Ira Rosenblum Joshua M. Rosenblum Joshua Alan Rosenthal Richard David Rosenthal Philip Martin Rosenzweig Daniel Rosetti Richard Barry Ross Norman S. Rossinow Nicholas P. Rossomando Michael Craig Rothberg Donna Marie Rothenberg James Michael Roux Nicholas Charles Alexander Rowe Timothy Alan Roy Sr. Paul G. Ruback Ronald J. Ruben Joanne Rubino David M. Ruddle Bart Joseph Ruggiere Susan A. Ruggiero Adam Keith Ruhalter Obdulio Ruiz Diaz Gilbert Ruiz Stephen P Russell Steven Harris Russin Michael Thomas Russo Sr. Wayne Alan Russo John Joseph Ryan Jr. Edward Ryan Jonathan Stephan Ryan Matthew Lancelot Ryan Tatiana Ryjova Christina Sunga Ryook Thierry Saada Jason Elazar Sabbag Thomas E. Sabella Scott Saber Joseph Francis Sacerdote Jessica Leigh Sachs Francis John Sadocha Jude Safi Brock Joel Safronoff Edward Saiya John Patrick Salamone Hernando Salas Juan G. Salas Esmerlin Antonio Salcedo John Salvatore Salerno Jr. Rahma Salie Richard L. Salinardi Jr. Wayne John Saloman Nolbert Salomon Catherine Patricia Salter Frank Salvaterra Paul Richard Salvio Samuel Robert Salvo Jr. Rena Sam-Dinnoo Carlos Alberto Samaniego James Kenneth Samuel Jr. Michael San Phillip Sylvia San Pio Hugo M. Sanay Jacquelyn Patrice Sanchez Jesus Sanchez Raymond Sanchez Eric M Sand Stacey Leigh Sanders Herman S Sandler James Sands Jr. Ayleen J. Santiago Kirsten Santiago Maria Theresa Santillan Susan Gayle Santo Christopher Santora John A Santore Mario L. Santoro Rufino Conrado Flores Santos III Rafael Humberto Santos Victor J. Saracini Kalyan Sarkar Chapelle R. Sarker Paul F. Sarle Deepika Kumar Sattaluri Gregory Thomas Saucedo Susan M Sauer Anthony Savas Vladimir Savinkin Jackie Sayegh Duggan John Michael Sbarbaro Robert L. Scandole Jr. Michelle Scarpitta Dennis Scauso John Albert Schardt John G. Scharf Frederick Claude Scheffold Jr. Angela Susan Scheinberg Scott Mitchell Schertzer Sean Schielke Steven Francis Schlag Jon Schlissel Karen Helene Schmidt Ian Schneider Thomas G. Schoales Frank G. Schott Jr. Gerard Patrick Schrang Jeffrey H. Schreier John T. Schroeder Susan Lee Schuler Edward William Schunk Mark Evan Schurmeier Clarin Shellie Schwartz John Burkhart Schwartz Mark Schwartz Adriane Victoria Scibetta Raphael Scorca Randolph Scott Christopher Jay Scudder Arthur Warren Scullin Michael Herman Seaman Margaret M. Seeliger Anthony Segarra Carlos Segarra Jason Sekzer Matthew Carmen Sellitto Howard Selwyn Larry John Senko Arturo Angelo Sereno Frankie Serrano Alena Sesinova Adele Christine Sessa Sita Nermalla Sewnarine Karen Lynn Seymour Davis Grier Sezna Jr. Thomas Joseph Sgroi Jayesh S Shah Khalid M Shahid Mohammed Shajahan Gary Shamay Earl Richard Shanahan Neil G. Shastri Kathryn Anne Shatzoff Barbara A. Shaw Jeffrey James Shaw Robert John Shay Jr. Daniel James Shea Joseph Patrick Shea Mary Kathleen Shearer Robert M. Shearer Linda Sheehan Hagay Shefi John Anthony Sherry Atsushi Shiratori Thomas Joseph Shubert Mark Shulman See Wong Shum Allan Abraham Shwartzstein Johanna Sigmund Dianne T Signer Gregory Sikorsky Stephen Gerard Siller David Silver Craig A. Silverstein Nasima Hameed Simjee Bruce Edward Simmons Arthur Simon Kenneth Alan Simon Michael J. Simon Paul Joseph Simon Marianne Teresa Simone Barry Simowitz Jane Louise Simpkin Jeff Lyal Simpson Khamladai K. Singh Roshan Ramesh Singh Thomas E Sinton III Peter A. Siracuse Muriel Fay Siskopoulos Joseph Michael Sisolak John P. Skala Francis Joseph Skidmore Jr. Toyena Corliss Skinner Paul A. Skrzypek Christopher Paul Slattery Vincent Robert Slavin Robert F. Sliwak Paul K. Sloan Stanley S Smagala Jr. Wendy L. Small Catherine Smith Daniel Laurence Smith George Eric Smith Heather Lee Smith James Gregory Smith Jeffrey R. Smith Joyce Patricia Smith Leon Smith Jr. Karl T Smith Kevin Joseph Smith Moira Ann Smith Rosemary A. Smith Bonnie Jeanne Smithwick Rochelle Monique Snell Dianne Bullis Snyder Leonard J. Snyder Jr. Astrid Elizabeth Sohan Sushil S. Solanki Ruben Solares Naomi Leah Solomon Daniel W. Song Michael Charles Sorresse Fabian Soto Timothy Patrick Soulas Gregory Spagnoletti Donald F. Spampinato Jr. Thomas Sparacio John Anthony Spataro Robert W. Spear Jr. Maynard S. Spence Jr. George Edward Spencer III Robert Andrew Spencer Mary Rubina Sperando Frank Spinelli William E. Spitz Joseph Patrick Spor Klaus Johannes Sprockamp Saranya Srinuan Fitzroy St. Rose Michael F. Stabile Lawrence T. Stack Timothy M Stackpole Richard James Stadelberger Eric Stahlman Gregory Stajk Alexandru Liviu Stan CORINA STAN Mary Domenica Stanley Anthony Starita Jeffrey Stark Derek James Statkevicus Craig William Staub William V. Steckman Eric Thomas Steen William R. Steiner Alexander Robbins Steinman Andrew Stergiopoulos Andrew Stern Martha Jane Stevens Richard H. Stewart Jr. Michael James Stewart Sanford M. Stoller Douglas Joel Stone Lonny Jay Stone Jimmy Nevill Storey Timothy Stout Thomas Strada James J. Straine Jr. Edward W Straub George J. Strauch Jr. Edward T. Strauss Steven R. Strauss Steven F. Strobert Walwyn Wellington Stuart Jr. Benjamin Suarez David Scott Suarez Ramon Suarez Xavier Suarez Yoichi Sugiyama William Christopher Sugra Daniel Suhr David Marc Sullins Christopher P. Sullivan Patrick Sullivan Thomas G. Sullivan Hilario Soriano Sumaya Jr. James Joseph Suozzo Colleen Supinski Robert Sutcliffe Seline Sutter Claudia Suzette Sutton John Francis Swaine Kristine M. Swearson Brian David Sweeney Brian Edward Sweeney Madeline Amy Sweeney Kenneth J. Swenson Thomas Swift Derek Ogilvie Sword Kevin Thomas Szocik Gina Sztejnberg Norbert P. Szurkowski Harry Taback Joann Tabeek Norma C Taddei Michael Taddonio Keiichiro Takahashi Keiji Takahashi Phyllis Gail Talbot Robert Talhami Sean Patrick Tallon Paul Talty Maurita Tam Rachel Tamares Hector Tamayo Michael Andrew Tamuccio Kenichiro Tanaka Rhondelle Cheri Tankard Michael Anthony Tanner Dennis Gerard Taormina Jr. Kenneth Joseph Tarantino Allan Tarasiewicz Michael C. Tarrou Ronald Tartaro Darryl Anthony Taylor Donnie Brooks Taylor Lorisa Ceylon Taylor Michael Morgan Taylor Paul A. Tegtmeier Yeshavant Moreshwar Tembe Anthony Tempesta Dorothy Pearl Temple Stanley L. Temple David Tengelin Brian John Terrenzi Lisa M. Terry Goumatie T. Thackurdeen Harshad Sham Thatte Michael Theodoridis Thomas F. Theurkauf Jr. Lesley Anne Thomas Brian Thomas Thompson Clive Thompson Glenn Thompson Nigel Bruce Thompson Perry A Thompson Vanavah Alexei Thompson William H. Thompson Eric Raymond Thorpe Nichola Angela Thorpe Sal Edward Tieri Jr. John P. Tierney Mary Ellen Tiesi William R. Tieste Kenneth Francis Tietjen Stephen Edward Tighe Scott Charles Timmes Michael E. Tinley Jennifer M Tino Robert Frank Tipaldi John James Tipping II David Tirado Hector Luis Tirado Jr. Michelle Lee Titolo Alicia Nicole Titus John J Tobin Richard Todisco Vladimir Tomasevic Stephen Kevin Tompsett Thomas Tong Doris Torres Luis Eduardo Torres Amy Elizabeth Toyen Christopher Michael Traina Daniel Patrick Trant Abdoul Karim Traore Glenn J. Travers Walter Philip Travers Felicia Yvette Traylor-Bass James Anthony Trentini Mary Barbara Trentini Lisa L Trerotola Karamo Trerra Michael Angel Trinidad Francis Joseph Trombino Gregory James Trost William P. Tselepis Zhanetta Valentinovna Tsoy Michael PATRICK Tucker Lance Richard Tumulty Ching Ping Tung Simon James Turner Donald Joseph Tuzio Robert T. Twomey Jennifer Lynn Tzemis John G. Ueltzhoeffer Tyler V. Ugolyn Michael A. Uliano Jonathan J. Uman Anil Shivhari Umarkar Allen V. Upton Diane Marie Urban John Damien Vaccacio Bradley Hodges Vadas William Valcarcel Felix Antonio Vale Ivan Vale Benito Valentin Santos Valentin Jr. Carlton Francis Valvo II Pendyala Vamsikrishna Erica H Van Acker Kenneth W. Van Auken Richard B. Van Hine Daniel M. Van Laere Edward Raymond Vanacore Jon C. Vandevander Frederick Thomas Varacchi Gopalakrishnan Varadhan David Vargas Scott C Vasel Azael Ismael Vasquez Arcangel Vazquez Santos Vazquez Peter Anthony Vega Sankara Sastry Velamuri Jorge Velazquez Lawrence G. Veling Anthony Mark Ventura David Vera Loretta Ann Vero Christopher James Vialonga Matthew Gilbert Vianna Robert Anthony Vicario Celeste Torres Victoria Joanna Vidal John T. Vigiano II Joseph Vincent Vigiano Frank J. Vignola Jr. Joseph Barry Vilardo Sergio G. Villanueva Chantal Vincelli Melissa Vincent Francine Ann Virgilio Lawrence Virgilio Joseph Gerard Visciano Joshua S. Vitale Maria Percoco Vola Lynette D. Vosges Garo H. Voskerijian Alfred Vukosa Gregory Kamal Bruno Wachtler Mary Alice Wahlstrom Gabriela Waisman Courtney Walcott Victor Wainsworth Wald Kenneth E. Waldie Benjamin James Walker Glen Wall Mitchel Scott Wallace Peter Guyder Wallace Robert Francis Wallace Roy Michael Wallace Jeanmarie Wallendorf Matthew Blake Wallens John Wallice Jr. Barbara P. Walsh James Henry Walsh Jeffrey P. Walz Ching Huei Wang Weibin Wang Michael Warchola Stephen Gordon Ward Timothy Ray Ward James Arthur Waring Brian G. Warner Derrick Washington James Thomas Waters Jr. Charles Waters Patrick J Waters Kenneth Thomas Watson Michael Henry Waye Todd Christopher Weaver Walter Edward Weaver Nathaniel Webb Dinah Webster William Michael Weems Joanne Flora Weil Michael T Weinberg Steven Weinberg Scott Jeffrey Weingard Steven George Weinstein Simon Weiser David M. Weiss David Thomas Weiss Vincent Michael Wells Timothy Matthew Welty Christian Hans Rudolf Wemmers Ssu-Hui Wen John Joseph Wenckus Oleh D. Wengerchuk Whitfield West Jr. Peter M. West Meredith Lynn Whalen Eugene Whelan Edward James White III Adam S. White James Patrick White John Sylvester White Kenneth Wilburn White Jr. Leonard Anthony White Malissa Y. White Wayne White Leanne Marie Whiteside Mark P Whitford Michael T. Wholey Mary Catherine Wieman Jeffrey David Wiener Wilham J. Wik Alison Marie Wildman Glenn E Wilkinson John C. Willett Louis Calvin Williams III Brian Patrick Williams Candace Lee Williams David J. Williams Deborah Lynn Williams Crossley Richard Williams Jr. Kevin Michael Williams Louie Anthony Williams John P Williamson Donna Ann Wilson William Wilson David Harold Winton Glenn J Winuk Thomas Francis Wise Alan L. Wisniewski Frank Thomas Wisniewski David Wiswall Sigrid Charlotte Wiswe Michael Wittenstein Christopher W. Wodenshek Martin P Wohlforth Katherine Susan Wolf Jennifer Yen Wong Siu Cheung Wong Yin Ping Wong Yuk Ping Wong Brent James Woodall James John Woods Patrick J Woods Richard Herron Woodwell David Terence Wooley John Bentley Works Martin Michael Wortley Rodney James Wotton William Wren John W. Wright Neil Robin Wright Sandra Lee Wright Jupiter Yambem Suresh Yanamadala Matthew David Yarnell Myrna Yaskulka Shakila Yasmin Olabisi Shadie Layeni Yee Edward P. York Kevin Patrick York Raymond R York Suzanne Youmans Barrington Leroy Young Jr. Jacqueline Young Elkin Yuen Joseph C Zaccoli Adel Agayby Zakhary Arkady Zaltsman Edwin J. Zambrana Jr. Robert Alan Zampieri Mark Zangrilli Christopher Rudolph Zarba Jr. Ira Zaslow Kenneth Albert Zelman Abraham J. Zelmanowitz Martin Morales Zempoaltecatl Zhe Zeng Marc Scott Zeplin Jie Yao Justin Zhao Ivelin Ziminski Michael Joseph Zinzi Charles A. Zion Julie Lynne Zipper Salvatore Zisa Prokopios Paul Zois Joseph J. Zuccala Andrew S. Zucker Igor Zukelman
September 2010 REE, RME Board Exam Results
The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) announces that 5 Professional Electrical Engineers; 913 out of 2,686 Registered Electrical Engineers; and 529 out of 1,456 Registered Master Electricians successfully passed the Electrical Engineer Licensure Examinations given by the Board of Electrical Engineering in Manila, Baguio, Cebu, Davao, Iloilo, Legazpi and Zamboanga this September 2010.The results of examination with respect to five (5) examinees were withheld pending final determination of their liabilities under the rules and regulations governing licensure examination.The members of the Board of Electrical Engineering who gave the licensure examinations are Engr. Fortunato C. Leynes, Chairman; Engr. Jaime V. Mendoza and Engr. Francis V. Mapile, Members.The results were released in four (4) days after the last day of examinations.Registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will start on Monday, October 4, 2010 but not later than Friday, October 22, 2010. Those who will register are required to bring the following: duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal, current Community Tax Certificate (cedula), 2 pieces passport size picture (colored with white background and complete name tag), 1 piece 1 x 1 picture (colored with white background and complete name tag), 2 sets of metered documentary stamps, and 1 short brown envelope with name and profession; and to pay the Initial Registration Fee of P600 and Annual Registration Fee of P450 for 2010-2013 for REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER; Initial Registration Fee of P450 and Annual Registration Fee of P420 for 2010-2013 for REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN. Successful examinees should personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals .The oathtaking ceremony of the successful examinees in the said examination, as well as the previous ones who have not taken their Oath of Professional, will be held before the Board on Saturday, November 6, 2010 at 1:00 oclock in the afternoon at the SMX Convention Center, Mall of Asia, Pasay City.Registration for membership with the Institute of Integrated Electrical Engineers of the Philippines (IIEE)will start on Monday, October 4, 2010, as mandated by Law, under Resolution 36, Series of 2003. The IIEE is the only Electrical Professional Association accredited by the Professional Regulation Commission. Roll of Successful Examinees in the PROFESSIONAL ELECTRICAL ENGINEER EXAMINATION Held in September 2010 Released on September 17, 2010 SEQ. NO. N A M E 1 BRIMBUELA, FRELAN SEORA 2 CABUEAS, ROELITO PICARDAL 3 CARIAGA, BERNARDINO NATIVIDAD 4 GAN, DENNIS JOSE LEE 5 MANABAT, RODEL JOSELITO BAUTISTA NOTHING FOLLOWS---------------------- Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 11 & 12, 2010 Page: 3 of 32 Released on SEPTEMBER 17, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 1 ABAD, PAUL CLYDE BUSTRIA 2 ABALOS, ANTHONY EGIPTO 3 ABALOS, BENEDICK BASIO 4 ABANILLA, ABE CHRISTOPHER SORITA 5 ABARCA, BRIAN MARLO OCO 6 ABAYON, SONNY JIMENEZ 7 ABDULLA, AL-SAGGAFF SADJARI 8 ABELLA, SYLVESTER BALBOA 9 ABITAGO, JAMES EDGAR LABAYO 10 ABORDO, ERIBERTO JR EMPAMANO 11 ABORDO, RENE LEO CAGAS 12 ABRATIQUE, SWEETHEART KELLY AZUCENA 13 ABRERA, SHERRY ANN SALUBRE 14 ABRIL, RUBY CARREON 15 ACOBA, JEREMIE GAERLAN 16 ACOL, ROGER DORIAS 17 ACUESTA, RODERICK BARIL 18 ACUSA, REY JULIUS OLAP 19 ADAME, ROY DE LOS SANTOS 20 ADAON, JOEMAR DAQUIOAG 21 ADVINCULA, MICHAEL FRANZ ACUA 22 AGALDANG, RONA DESCHEREE BERNARDEZ 23 AGANAD, JAY PADUA 24 AGAPITO, JOHN NICHOLE DE LEON 25 AGBAYANI, GIBSON CALEJA 26 AGRIPA, ARNEL MARANA 27 AGUBA, RANDELL IVAN CANONOY 28 AGUILAR, RUDY CLAUS 29 AGUINALDO, MARK GLO RENWICK DOMINGO 30 AGULTO, EDGARDO REYES 31 ALAGA, EFREN CORNELIA 32 ALAM, ABDUL YASSER ABISON 33 ALAN, FROD EDUARD TABLAC 34 ALANO, DEWARDSKY OLIDO 35 ALASTRE, RAMON FRANCIS MAYO 36 ALCANCIA, JOHN WHISTLER PANALIGAN 37 ALCANTARA, DARWIN JOHN DIMACULANGAN 38 ALCANTARA, LARRY ESPLANA 39 ALDAY, MART ANTHONY GUIEZ 40 ALEJO, RALPH ANTALAN 41 ALISON, RONALD MACEDA 42 ALMAZORA, JOHN CARLO SABILA 43 ALMES, JERICK USON 44 ALONSO, JUN XAVIER BALASABAS 45 ALQUEZA, ALBEN BURI 46 ALULOD, JOEY PORTERA 47 ALVEYRA, ADRIAN DEL PRADO 48 AMO, ARIEL ALENIO 49 AMO, MARK ANTHONY DICHOSA 50 AMPARO, TIMITTY JOSEPH SAN AGUSTIN Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 11 & 12, 2010 Page: 4 of 32 Released on SEPTEMBER 17, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 51 AMPO, ARTEMIO JR EBUEZA 52 ANCHETA, FEDRICO GALAWEN 53 ANG, CHARLES LEE 54 ANGEL, NOEL ABRAHAM ALBANO 55 ANGELES, ALVIN VISPO 56 ANGELES, ROUELLA SANTOS 57 ANGON, ALLAN ANGLO 58 ANINIPOT, MARCK JOSEP ABAD 59 ANTOLIN, ARDYN SALES 60 ANTOLIN, ROGELIO JR ULEP 61 ANTONIO, KIT BENEDICT CAYETANO 62 APELO, EDDY JED FERNANDEZ 63 AQUINO, JOE ALAIN ROSALES 64 AQUINO, JON LOURENCE ABALOS 65 AQUINO, RODEL ABED SANTOS 66 AQUINO, ROLAND ROBENIOL 67 ARAMBALA, DARYL JAY SANDIG 68 ARANAS, AUBRIANNE BOLINGOT 69 ARCHE, J R THADEUS LEONADO 70 ARCHIVIDO, DANNY OBUSAN 71 ARCILLA, GLEN VASQUEZ 72 ARCUINO, LEO ARCHIE CHUA 73 ARDIVILLA, MARK PAUL PULMONES 74 ARGANA, BILLY JOEL ILAGAN 75 ARGETE, PAUL ANTHONY DAYAPERA 76 ARINGO, JOHN CARLO MUYNA 77 ARISTA, JOHN CARLO OBLAN 78 ARISTON, RENE AJOC 79 ARLANTICO, RICKSON JR ANCHETA 80 ARLEGUI, KELVIN VENTO 81 ARPON, FLOYD CEASAR ABOBO 82 ARRIETA, CHAVIE GARCIA 83 ASUGUI, MARK GIL ROBLES 84 ASUNCION, AVELINO JR SURIAGA 85 AUSTRIA, STEPHEN SIBAYAN 86 AUTOR, GEOFFREY DORADO 87 AVELLANEDA, JASPER DATARIO 88 AVILA, ROMEO JR GIANAN 89 AYTONA, ROMNICK PANTOJA 90 BABAGAY, BENDRIAN ZAMUDIO 91 BABAGAY, IMEE PADERON 92 BADDA, HAMJA LINDET 93 BADILLA, JAYSON TABINGA 94 BAGTAS, DAVE SIMEON 95 BAGUIO, CARMELITO SANCHEZ 96 BAGUIO, JUNRY NOB 97 BAGYEN, PATROS BINNONG 98 BALAMBAO, ANDRE REAMBONANZA 99 BALANGUE, ENRIQUE BURCAO 100 BALDADO, JAZPER DOCTOR Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 11 & 12, 2010 Page: 5 of 32 Released on SEPTEMBER 17, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 101 BALIGUAT, JHONNIE ANASCO 102 BALINGIT, ARVIN RAY TIGLAO 103 BALOALOA, CHARLIE GUILLERMO 104 BALOS-BALOS, JULIE ANNE PASCUA 105 BALUYUT, MARVIN DAVID 106 BANGCONG, BENMARK ANTHONY BALDE 107 BANLASAN, EDEN ROSE DEL ROSARIO 108 BARACAO, ALVIN CASTRO 109 BARGADO, JAYSON DURAN 110 BARNACIA, DIXTER CAMASURA 111 BARTIDO, BERNARD BARREDO 112 BASCO, FRANCIS DOGUELES 113 BASILIO, UNICO OMAA 114 BASTILO, JOEY MARIADO 115 BASTO, ROMULO VILLANUEVA 116 BATAC, MARK RAY OCAMPO 117 BATNAG, KARL JASPER BILALAY 118 BAUI, EDWIN SORIANO 119 BAUTISTA, GRACE MANIGBAS 120 BAUTISTA, JOSE ANTONIO AY AY 121 BAUTISTA, MARK GLENN TERCEO 122 BAUTISTA, RON-ELY GONZALES 123 BAUTISTA, SANDY GASPAR 124 BAYA, JIGZ JAMES MANDAGUIT 125 BAYAIS, MARJORIE EUGENIO 126 BAYSA, BRYAN DELEA 127 BAAGASO, JAYFER JOHN PANGASIAN 128 BEIT, EDEN KRISTY ODOYA 129 BELENSON, BILLY JEE VILLOTA 130 BELONIO, ALVIN CARMELO MARINO 131 BELTRAN, ARMAND ARLI HADAP 132 BELTRAN, BRIAN REPROTO 133 BELVIZ, MARLOO RAY NARIO 134 BENITO, CLAUDETTE LIBANG 135 BERANGO, CHRISTIAN GARCIA 136 BERDEJO, JENIE ROSE GUARDIALAO 137 BERMAS, EZRA THEODORE LABUGUEN 138 BERMUNDO, RYAN HABER 139 BERNARDO, ABNER ARNIDO 140 BERSABAL, IRENE PELIO 141 BERTOS, RANDY BUSTILLO 142 BESA, FREDRIC KRISTIAN QUIBUYEN 143 BICAR, KEITH EUGENE CHUNGALAO 144 BIGAY, ALDREN CAAYAO 145 BIHAG, JEREMY ACENAS 146 BINADAY, JAMES FRANCIS REYES 147 BINAY-AN, EDWARD MARIAN TUBAY 148 BINGCO, EDISON PALAMOS 149 BISCO, ALEJANDRO JR CABATAY 150 BISCO, GERALD CABATAY Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 11 & 12, 2010 Page: 6 of 32 Released on SEPTEMBER 17, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 151 BLANZA, ERWIN MUYA 152 BOBADILLA, MA ANGELICA MALABANAN 153 BOLA, JEFF BRIAN DAYSON 154 BONETE, LORENZ IAN BORRE 155 BONILLA, GLENN CHRISTIAN DIESTA 156 BOQUILON, ROEL CUEVAS 157 BORBON, ALMONER SEDEO 158 BORLEO, HARVEY CADAVA 159 BORNALES, ROMNICK GUMAPON 160 BORROMEO, MARK GLENN BAUTISTA 161 BOSMION, GIE IAN CABAYLO 162 BUCHAN, ELMER INTONG 163 BULANHAGUI, JAYBEE EJE 164 BULOSAN, JOEL SALCEDO 165 BUNADO, JHON RIE ASTILLERO 166 BUNAG, MARC JU LAGMAN 167 BUSA, JOLEBER CORDOVA 168 BUYCO, GLOMERSON UBEDA 169 CA-ANCAN, JEZREEL LAWRENCE TOROTORO 170 CABACANG, JUDY IDOROT 171 CABADDU, JHOSE JR PAMITTAN 172 CABALIDA, JOEY REAL TUBACES 173 CABALLERO, BURT QUIJANO 174 CABALLERO, JOVEN CARIZO 175 CABALTERA, JOEMAR CAGADOC 176 CABANBAN, KARREN PEREZ 177 CABANGBANG, LOUYD RULIDA 178 CABANGON, MARK LOUIE ESPLANA 179 CABEBE, FRANKLIN ARBOLLENTE 180 CACCAM, JAIME ABUAN 181 CAFE, FRANKIE ANO 182 CAHAYAG, EDGAR JR ACOPE 183 CAILING, JESSIE CARUMBA 184 CAILING, NOEL DAGASUAN 185 CAJILIG, MARK JOSEPH PASOQUEN 186 CALANOG, NICKY OBRADOR 187 CALAPIT, GRETCHEN MAE DE LA CRUZ 188 CALILUNG, MARK VIERNES 189 CALIMPONG, KENNETH PALEC 190 CALIPES, REX NAPAROTA 191 CALULANG, ABBEY VILLEGAS 192 CALUPITAN, ADRIAN JOSEPH 193 CANAR, MILDA MANCANES 194 CANCINO, KELLY DELA CRUZ 195 CANILLO, REYNOLD DUMDUM 196 CANTALLOPEZ, MARK VINCENT ORQUEZA 197 CANTUBA, MARK ANTHONY TITONG 198 CAOCTOY, JULIUS MARAPOC 199 CAPATOY, RAJIV BUENAFE 200 CARCALLAS, EVELLO JR NACAITUNA Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 11 & 12, 2010 Page: 7 of 32 Released on SEPTEMBER 17, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 201 CARDAMA, BRYAN JAY SUSON 202 CARDONA, GEOFFREY JARABAY 203 CARDONA, NICCOLO ANDREW BORROMEO 204 CARIAGA, KARL MARK GARAZA 205 CARO, CLAIRE AGA 206 CARREON, KEN MARK MAQUILING 207 CARRERA, SHEENA MAE CABILES 208 CASIGAY, BERNARD TURQUEZA 209 CASIPLE, MCJAMES RICHA 210 CASTILLO, ARIEL ILAGAN 211 CASTILLO, BRYAN UMALI 212 CASTILLO, JESSICA SISCAR 213 CASTILLO, MARK ANTHONY VALDEVIEZO 214 CASTINO, VINCENT PAUL FELISILDA 215 CASTRO, RONNIE JOHN VILLASAN 216 CASULLA, MARK MARVIN CAUGUIRAN 217 CASUNURAN, JOEL BOMBASI 218 CATILO, EDSON HIDALGO 219 CAUSAPIN, ALDRIN SE 220 CAETE, ARCHER MEKHAEL CARILLO 221 CEBALLOS, MARK VINCENT CABALLERO 222 CECILIO, ANTHONY SECO 223 CELESTIAL, OMMAR TRIA 224 CELINO, GERALD BOLIDO 225 CELLONA, JEDDY TAGUDIN 226 CELMAR, JAMESON JR GOCHING 227 CERDEA, MARK ANTHONY BENDAA 228 CEREZO, MARVEN SANTILLAN 229 CERVANTES, CHRISTIAN ALCHE OLID 230 CERVANTES, REINER BARTOLATA 231 CEZAR, RAZEL DICHOSON 232 CHATTO, ROMNECK DOGOY 233 CHING, ALVIN GUINTO 234 CHIU, WILFRED TAPAYA 235 CISNERO, JAYRIEL LEE MENDOZA 236 CLANOR, NILO LANDICHO 237 COLLADO, ALBERT GALLETO 238 COMPACION, ARIS BALAGUNSA 239 COMPETENTE, MARICE MAE VELARDE 240 CONCHA, HAROLD ROS 241 CONRADO, SUNDIE ROSERO 242 CONSTABLE, JUFALEH TOM 243 CORONADO, LOUIE MARK ORIBIANA 244 CORPUZ, EDUARDO JR BUCCAT 245 CORTEZ, MARIFHE MELNI MARIO 246 CORTEZ, SHERWIN MENESES 247 COSTALES, RICHARD ANTONIO 248 COSTANZA, MARK JESSIE ARCETA 249 CRISOL, IVAN ORVILLE CREDO 250 CRUJIDO, CHRISTOPHER LITO CALIXTRO Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 11 & 12, 2010 Page: 8 of 32 Released on SEPTEMBER 17, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 251 CRUZ, CASSANDRA LAPIRA 252 CRUZ, NIEL ANTHONY IBAEZ 253 CRUZ, ROCHELLA MARIE GARCIA 254 CUADRA, EFREN JR FERNANDEZ 255 CUASAY, MARIEL MORILLO 256 CUBILLA, ROMEO JR TAGUMASI 257 CUENTA, BERNARDO QUIBUYEN 258 CUYUGAN, CATHERINE ESPINOSA 259 DACHOLA, ALVIN TUMOLVA 260 DACUAN, BERNARDO III PANALIGAN 261 DAHAN, JAN MEROLO DAGUPLO 262 DALAGUIT, KIMBERLY SAYAT 263 DALANON, ELTON JOHN MADARANG 264 DAMISIL, BRYAN DEL ROSARIO 265 DAMOGO, KENNETH CALICAL 266 DANCEL, JAMES RYAN CORTEZ 267 DANGCIL, CHARLES TUBERA 268 DANQUE, JARED OLESCO 269 DAPAR, RAYMUND CEBALLOS 270 DAVID, HAROLD CALAUAGAN 271 DAVID, IVAN NOE CADO 272 DAYDAY, REY MARIQUIT 273 DAYOT, DANIEL JOSE BERNARDO 274 DAYOT, MICHAEL ANGELO SANTOS 275 DE CASTRO, DALTON PARAAL 276 DE GUZMAN, ALEXIS BONZO 277 DE GUZMAN, LESTER BABALCON 278 DE GUZMAN, SERGIE MAGNO 279 DE JESUS, JEREMIAH JUAN GONZAGA 280 DE LA CRUZ, ARCHIE OSTAN 281 DE LA PAZ, PRINCE JACKSON GONZAGA 282 DE LA VIA, JONATHAN BUENAVENTURA 283 DE LOS REYES, ELLEN BUENAFE 284 DE PEDRO, HYACINTH LACUIT 285 DE TORRES, AMERIE SENTALES 286 DE VILLA, ROBIN CARLO BARRET 287 DECENA, EMMANUEL PANAO 288 DEJAO, LORDWIN MONTALES 289 DEL ROSARIO, JOHN RONNEL FOJAS 290 DELA CERNA, JOSHUA VILLARUEL 291 DELA CRUZ, AR-JAY CADAG 292 DELA CRUZ, ARC MARVIR MARIANO 293 DELA CRUZ, JOEL BRIAN REYES 294 DELA CRUZ, JULIUS DELA CRUZ 295 DELA CRUZ, MARC FEREIN BARTOLOME 296 DELA CRUZ, MICHAEL VINCENT SANTOS 297 DELA CRUZ, WILFREDO JR GARCIA 298 DELA TORRE, MAGGIE BENZ LAGUDGUD 299 DELATOR, CHRISTIAN MORDENO 300 DELFIN, DARWIL GRATOL Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 11 & 12, 2010 Page: 9 of 32 Released on SEPTEMBER 17, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 301 DELFIN, RENE BATOBALANI 302 DELOS SANTOS, MELVIN EVARISTO 303 DELOSO, JAMES IAN BONITA 304 DEMONTEVERDE, SHEM MICHAEL GILO 305 DEQUIA, CHRISTIAN FIDEL 306 DERLA, ELIBERT BENEMILE 307 DIAL, JORDAN RIVERA 308 DIAZ, JOHN BINZENN BATINO 309 DIAZ, PRINCE EMMANUEL NACHOR 310 DIMAANDAL, CRYSTAL JANE BACAL 311 DIMAANO, JEFF RYAN SERNAL 312 DIMALALUAN, JOSEPH LEMUEL BARAL 313 DIMAPILIS, RICHARD MICHAEL BONA 314 DIMATULAC, MARK ALFIE ESTRADA 315 DIMAUNAHAN, MARWIN MARANAN 316 DINAWANAO, ADRIAN CAMINS 317 DINGAL, REY JR OIRADA 318 DIONANAO, JOEMARIE SAMSON 319 DITABLAN, DIEGO OLORVIDA 320 DIZON, ANDREI JOSEPH LIWANAG 321 DIZON, EMIL TADEJA 322 DOLDOLIA, JAMES ESTOMATA 323 DOLENDO, SANSSIE JOY PAGUIRIGAN 324 DOMINGO, DANTE LAMINA 325 DOMINGO, EARVIN DULDULAO 326 DON, DONDON ABDURAKMAN 327 DULCE, ELVIN DIGNO 328 DULDULAO, VICENTE JR ORPIA 329 DULLER, JED CATRE 330 DUMAOP, RANIEL PUGAY 331 DUMLAO, VICLORD MAMUAD 332 DUNAN, PEPITO JR DAJAO 333 DUNUAN, MAYNARD BARTOLOME 334 DURO, JOHN PAULO FAMY 335 DUROY, JUNEMEL LUPOT 336 DY, VIC ARTHUR ESTOQUIA 337 EBRADA, JERIL JAY RODOLFO 338 ECO, JOWIN PEOLA 339 EDIANON, ENRICO ELE 340 ELANE, MARIA EDNA EBBA 341 ELCHICO, ARIES FERNANDEZ 342 ELEFAN, KRISTINE ARIB 343 ELI, JHON PAUL TAMBONG 344 ENAO, JOHN CARLO CASTILLO 345 ENEM, MARK ABONG 346 ENGRACIA, MICHAEL SARMIENTO 347 ENRIQUEZ, JHERICK CABISO 348 EQUIPAJE, MELODY OLARTE 349 ERMAC, GERALD GERUNDIO 350 ERQUIZA, JOHN PHILIP ABARQUEZ Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 11 & 12, 2010 Page: 10 of 32 Released on SEPTEMBER 17, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 351 ESCORIAL, RENEBOY MARINAY 352 ESMERIA, ROGERSON ARAPAN 353 ESPENIDO, MARTI SANDINO PADILLA 354 ESPINOLA, CARLOSITO JR OLINDO 355 ESPIRITU, SALVIE MARIE CUNANAN 356 ESQUIBEL, ERNIE CAPON 357 ESTILLORE, MARK ANTHONY SALOMON 358 ESTILO, JOHN PAUL SORTIGOSA 359 ETINO, EDUARDO JR DAGTA 360 ETONG, REZALYN EDIC 361 EUSTE, JOHN JOFRED CED 362 EVANGELISTA, REYNOLD DELOS SANTOS 363 FABROA, ERIC DULZA 364 FABROA, HAZEL JEAN TESORO 365 FEDERICO, MARIUS JAVIER 366 FELIPE, ALLAN UMALI 367 FELIPE, LOVELYN SUERTE MADRID 368 FELIZARDO, APRIL JOY CRUZ 369 FERMA, JAYVIE CONCEPCION 370 FERNANDES, JOSEPH JACOB QUINTANILLA 371 FERNANDEZ, JEPANESS LAPAC 372 FERNANDEZ, JUPITER RITZ ARCALAS 373 FERRERIA, KAYCEE AURORA 374 FIESTA, DONALD DOMINGO 375 FLORA, ALENA MAE PICART 376 FLORES, JAYSON ARROYO 377 FLORES, KARINA ESPIRITU 378 FLORES, KRISTIAN ORTIZ 379 FLORES, RICO JAY CARBONILLA 380 FONTANOZ, BERNADETTE ZABALA 381 FORTAJADA, EDGARDO BELESARIO 382 FRANCISCO, JAYSON ALANO 383 FRANCISCO, ROBERT CHRISTIAN LAGO 384 FRANCO, JESSER JAMES PORTE 385 FREO, ANTHONY PAULO DUMAYAS 386 FRONDA, LLOYD JULIUS DE JESUS 387 FUENTES, ROY MERLIN LORA 388 FURTO, BIEN COMIA 389 GABIJAN, RAFAEL DE LA CRUZ 390 GABUNA, REINIER MODAR 391 GABUYO, VINCENT VICENTE 392 GALANG, DARWIN PADERAN 393 GALAPON, REYNATO II NOOL 394 GALEMBA, CHRISTIAN GIL RESAYAGA 395 GALLANO, VON BENEDICT GOMBA 396 GALO, FRANCIS BRYAN PALEN 397 GALUTAN, RICARDO JR NAVAL 398 GALVEZ, ARDEL VERANO 399 GALVEZ, GERALD CHING 400 GAMBOA, JEZTER RODOLFO Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 11 & 12, 2010 Page: 11 of 32 Released on SEPTEMBER 17, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 401 GAMBOA, JOHN HENNSY CAARES 402 GAMBOA, ROMNICK TIGLAO 403 GAMO, CHARLIE VELARDE 404 GANDOL, RODOLFO JR FRONDA 405 GANIT, JULIUS FLORA 406 GANNABAN, JUBITO DWLINOC 407 GARACHICO, JUAN MIGUEL REPE 408 GARAYANALA, MAE MARJORIE POLISTICO 409 GARCES, MARNEL DE VELEZ 410 GARCIA, JERARD MADULID 411 GARCIA, JONALYN BULLAN 412 GARCIA, RUDY FAYLOGA 413 GARIO, JAYSON APOLINARIO 414 GARVIDA, RYAN JOSEF SANTOS 415 GASTONES, JESON CELERINOS 416 GATELA, RICHARD RABILAS 417 GAUFO, JOHN JOHN AURINO 418 GAVILORIA, LYROSE BOGLOSA 419 GEALONE, PEE JAY NICOLAS 420 GENERAO, RENNEL PADUA 421 GERENIA, ALMA ZAPATOS 422 GERNALE, ENRICO RELEVO 423 GERODIAZ, JOHN KAISER BALLAD 424 GEROMIANO, RUEL CAMARISTA 425 GERONA, JAYSON ALVAREZ 426 GICANAL, KENNETH ESMERALDA 427 GINGCO, ROMEL LAPAWAN 428 GO, GERALD BRYAN LAIO 429 GO, JOHNRAY ANTHONY VALENZUELA 430 GO, JONALYN VILLAPANDO 431 GODINEZ, ARIANN DUMAPIAS 432 GODOY, JOHN ADAMS BUENCIVILLO 433 GOMEZ, BRYAN ANDRADE 434 GOMEZ, NEIL RYAN DE MESA 435 GONZALES, ALFRED MA MAHINAY 436 GONZALES, JEFF LAVARIAS 437 GONZALES, JOEY BATRONEL 438 GONZALES, JOWIE BACANI 439 GONZALES, KELVIN CHESTER PAGUNTALAN 440 GONZALES, MARLON ALFONSO 441 GORERO, MA KRISTA GRACE ABELLA 442 GORIO, RODELLIO ESPORO 443 GRESONES, ARTH NEILVIN FLORES 444 GUADALUPE, RUEL FLORA 445 GUANLAO, LODEE MAR MANUEL 446 GUANZON, JAY-AR BRILLANTES 447 GUCE, CHRISTIAN DAVID ROSALES 448 GUDIA, RITZ ALDRIN MENDIETA 449 GUERRA, RENAN JHON AUMENTADO 450 GUIA, RODULFO JR TAPIAN Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 11 & 12, 2010 Page: 12 of 32 Released on SEPTEMBER 17, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 451 GUIAO, WOHLER BRYAN CRUZ 452 GUILLERMO, ALICIA JARA 453 GUNAY, RJ SHAIDER GARCIA 454 GURTIZA, MELVIN CALPITO 455 GUTIERREZ, JOHN CHESTER LEHAYAN 456 HAPA, ED BRIAN CASABA 457 HERNANDEZ, JOSELITO GERARDO JR PANGANIBAN 458 HERNANDEZ, NEPTHALIE MOJICA 459 HIQUIANA, WATCHMAN GERONIMO 460 HIZON, MARTE-JAY ACOSTA 461 HUMANGUP, FLORANTE JR CAHILOG 462 ICATLO, ARJAY NAZARIA 463 IDICA, THOMAS BON IGNACIO 464 IGAMA, JHUNNEIL ALVIOR 465 IGHOT, ALEJANDRO JR ONGCOY 466 ILAGAN, IAN PAULO QUIDAYAN 467 ILAGAN, MICHAEL BEJER 468 IMPAS, ULPIANO JR BANTECIL 469 IMPERIO, KENNETH RIM ARGOSINO 470 INTAL, JONATHAN QUILLOPE 471 ITABLE, MARVIN DEMETERIO 472 ITLIONG, JOHN MARK ORCALES 473 JARDIEL, JAMES PHILIP DE LEON 474 JIMENA, ALVIN AGUSTIN 475 JOAQUIN, EGAN LINATOC 476 JOHNSON, MARK STEVE TEJADA 477 JOSEPH, FERNANDO JR DECATORIA 478 JUBAY, MANUEL JR MORILLO 479 JUEGO, JOEL ASUGUI 480 JUMILA, MYRIAM CALIZAR 481 JURALBAL, RONALD SUGUITAN 482 KILING, LORMHEL JUGANAS 483 KING, ADRIAN SANTOS 484 KINTANAR, ALKIN STEVE MATEO 485 LABAJO, MICHAEL SOLIS 486 LABAJOS, ALBERT BALURAN 487 LABOGA, JOHN ALBERT AQUINO 488 LACANDAZO, ROBERT JAMES OLEDAN 489 LAGMAN, ARIS TOLENTINO 490 LAGONILLA, CRISTOPHER BATISLAONG 491 LAGUTAO, JEROME ANDRES 492 LALAS, EMILJI FRIGILLANA 493 LALUNA, JAIME JR LIMOS 494 LASTIMA, RYAN GEVEROLA 495 LAT, JOSEPH KEITH MANGUE 496 LAURDEN, NELSON POLINAR 497 LAVIA, CHONARD PAUL ABOYME 498 LAYLO, MARK KENAN ILAO 499 LEAR, JEXTER PARANGAN 500 LEAO, REGAN SANCHEZ Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 11 & 12, 2010 Page: 13 of 32 Released on SEPTEMBER 17, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 501 LEBANAN, MICHAEL JAY PINEDA 502 LEBERIAGA, REYMOND EGALIN 503 LEE, ANGELO ROSEL 504 LEE, WILVEN BARTOLAY 505 LELIS, ABEGAIL GRACE VILLASURDA 506 LEOSALA, BAZIL GUTAY 507 LETIGIO, ELLISON CABREROS 508 LEVISTE, JOSE RAUL ISON 509 LEYSA, JAN KENN EDWARD GABATA 510 LI, HIAN BERNARD SALVADOR 511 LIBOT, KENNETH ALBERT RACHO 512 LIGON, MICHAEL AVILLANOSA 513 LIMPIOSO, ARNEL BULADACO 514 LINGAN, ROBI GRIFFIN NIERRA 515 LIZARDO, JOSEPH FUERTE 516 LLAMAS, WINSOR JUN MANISCAN 517 LLANTADA, VERONICA LABIANO 518 LLAVANES, ALLAN GANCIA 519 LOAY, ADAN ROSSELLE CHUA 520 LOBATON, RINORM TANTAY 521 LOCRE, ROMMEL JESS ARROYO 522 LOMIBAO, BENJIE CALLA 523 LOPEZ, ARDIE DONES 524 LORENZO, CRIZEL PANER 525 LORENZO, MA KRIZELLDA PAGTALUNAN 526 LOSLOSO, RENIEL CATALLA 527 LOYOLA, BENJIE RAMIRO 528 LOYOLA, JOMAR LINIS 529 LOYOLA, MENACHEM REY KARL BALSAMO 530 LUALHATI, JULIUS HERNANDEZ 531 LUCIM, RODERICK ABOBO 532 LUDOVICE, BENJAMIN JR PABLE 533 LUMAAD, ERWIN CERILLO 534 LUMAYAG, CIPRIANO TERO 535 LUNA, FRANCIS BERNARD BALAGWIS 536 LUVEROS, RONALD DALAPO 537 MAAMO, RONEL MELITANTE 538 MABAGA, MARY ANNE TAPIA 539 MACEREN, EDU DARYL CANO 540 MACUHA, CZAR ALEXIS MARASIGAN 541 MACUNAT, MELVIN MALABANA 542 MADAYA, BEERVO CABANERO 543 MAGBALOT, MARVIN TIMBAL 544 MAGNAYE, EDSON SANGKATE 545 MAGNO, DANZEN BUSTILLO 546 MAGPANTAY, MICHAEL ANGELO DELOS SANTOS 547 MAGRACIA, SHERWIN MARQUEZ 548 MAGTIBAY, CELSO JR LORZANO 549 MALAGA, ALBERTO JR YAP 550 MALAPAD, GLENN CARLO DELA ROSA Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 11 & 12, 2010 Page: 14 of 32 Released on SEPTEMBER 17, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 551 MALECDAN, BENJAMIN JR SOLANG 552 MALIWAT, MARION CARLO BULANADI 553 MALLANAO, LORENZO JR SOLAINA 554 MALLORCA, JOHN PAULO SUARNABA 555 MALVAR, DARRYL ROTONE 556 MAMONGCAL, NASRODIN DALIGCON 557 MANABAT, NEILCO IAN APAT 558 MANALANG, RYAN JOHN ABARQUEZ 559 MANALO, KRIZEL CALIZAR 560 MANATAD, DOMINADOR JR DAGANGAN 561 MANDAJOYAN, BRYAN SON 562 MANDAP, RONALD JOSEPH CANLAS 563 MANESCA, LENIN BORROMEO 564 MANGUNE, ARIS TANJUECO 565 MANIGAS, FRANCIS RAYMOND VALENCIA 566 MANLUTAC, MARK GERALD CHAVEZ 567 MANONGSONG, GILBERT GARCIA 568 MANSIBANG, MARSON LAYUGAN 569 MANZO, ALVIN MONCAWE 570 MARANON, BRUNO ASENJO 571 MARASIGAN, MARK VENSON CANDELARIA 572 MARAVILLAS, JULIUS ELI SANTILLAN 573 MARCELO, MARK IDOL GONZALES 574 MARCIANO, JOJIE LAQUI 575 MARCOS, DYNA LINMAYOG 576 MARFIL, JIENARO CARLO MONTANO 577 MARGARICO, CHRIS JAVIER 578 MARIAS, EDUARDO JR ISLA 579 MAROLLANO, MARK CHRISTIAN PEANO 580 MARQUEZ, BRYAN FUSILERO 581 MARQUEZ, RONALD PANOPIO 582 MASABIO, CATHERINE BAU 583 MATAMMU, DINO AVIGUETERO 584 MATIBAG, MIGUEL NICCOLO DELA CRUZ 585 MATUTINO, MARVIN GALICIA 586 MAYORGA, GYROS ANION 587 MECIJA, JOHN ROBERT ESTRELLADO 588 MEDALLE, LIEZEL MAE SERONDO 589 MEDIAVILLA, RONNIE SARONA 590 MEDINA, ROSS ALBERT FRANCISCO 591 MENDOZA, AARON JIMI LIPANGO 592 MENDOZA, DINO PADILLA 593 MENDOZA, JEBELOR TABELISMA 594 MENDOZA, JERSON SUER 595 MENDOZA, OLIVER DELEN 596 MENDOZA, PATRICK JORDAN ALCAUSIN 597 MENDOZA, RONDEC ROBLES 598 MENDOZA, RYAN MASELANG 599 MERCADO, REGIN REX SOLIS 600 MERQUITA, STEPHEN SERAFICO Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 11 & 12, 2010 Page: 15 of 32 Released on SEPTEMBER 17, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 601 MESO, MARK ANTHONY DATOON 602 MIADO, ERVIN ONDAY 603 MIAKE, ARNEL DAMITAN 604 MILARAN, RAYDAN GABION 605 MIRAFUENTES, KEITH MARTILLANA 606 MIRANDILLA, AIREEN CLACIO 607 MOLINA, MARIE ANTONETTE VIRAY 608 MONGADO, JED ALUTAYA 609 MONIENO, RONELL JOHN DE GUZMAN 610 MONTAER, ESTHER KAY SY 611 MONTENEGRO, GEMMA HOLGADO 612 MONTENEGRO, MICHAEL TRINIDAD 613 MONTERON, ELEAZAR IBRE 614 MONTIANO, CHRISTIAN HINTAY 615 MORADA, GRIEGO GALAGATA 616 MORADO, LONEL INFANTE 617 MORAL, WAFFLE MAE DIANE SUPATAN 618 MORALES, LOWELL LAGMAN 619 MORATA, MATT FACTOR 620 MOSCA, CHRISTINE BRAGA 621 MOYA, PAUL ANTHONY PATAGOC 622 MULA, MEL CARY RUAZA 623 MUTIA, DARYLL JED GUMAPAC 624 MUTUC, JAYSON BRYAN ESGUERRA 625 NABO, CAMILLE LICUANAN 626 NAIGAN, GEORGE MOLLY JUELAR 627 NALANGAN, NIA MACATO 628 NAPATA, ROBERTO JR LIANDA 629 NAPAY, MARK FRANCIS CAILAO 630 NARITO, JAYSON MARZONIA 631 NARZABAL, RICHARD PAGLINAWAN 632 NAVARRETE, RONALD CRUZ 633 NEBRE, ELIZARDO JR VELASCO 634 NEGRE, ERGEN SAWIT 635 NEODAMA, JEFFREY NUALDA 636 NERIT, CARLO GEROLEO 637 NGIPEN, ROHNA JALES 638 NIETES, RONIE MENDOZA 639 NOCHE, CHRISTIAN FERNANDO 640 NONES, ROBERT DAVESON CORDERO 641 NOVENO, ALVIN GALDONEZ 642 NUEZ, ALREN CURIBA 643 NUQUI, DARWIN DORIA 644 OBLEA, ROMNICK CAMBAL 645 OBNAMIA, RANDOLPH CONCEPCION 646 OCAMPO, JUN RICHARD EUGENIO 647 OCAMPO, PHILIP JOEL NICDAO 648 OCMEJA, VICENTE JR TAGADIAD 649 OGALESCO, PONCIANO JR LEDESMA 650 ORDOEZ, CRISTOVER ESTERNON Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 11 & 12, 2010 Page: 16 of 32 Released on SEPTEMBER 17, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 651 OREIRO, ERNESTO JR LAUDE 652 ORILLA, AARON FRUELDA 653 ORIOQUE, RAMEL INIHAO 654 ORPIANO, RUSSEL DONCANSIL 655 ORTIZ, ARLENE MERILLANA 656 PADILLA, JONATHAN FALLARIA 657 PADUA, MARK ANTHONY CABONEGRO 658 PAGADUAN, JESTHER CARLO COPADA 659 PAGAY, ALDRIN IAN CABARDO 660 PAGHUBASAN, JONATHAN SAMSON 661 PAGSINOHIN, JOHN MICHAEL BALMES 662 PAGULAYAN, CHERRY ANNE SORIANO 663 PAJURERAY, EDUARDO JR CUIZON 664 PAL, ALMAR PONO 665 PALEN, MARIUS TANNY MANTICA 666 PALERO, CLAHRENZ ZUBIETO 667 PALILEO, MARVIN ALLEN TUAZON 668 PALTICAN, SAMSON JR JOAQUIN 669 PALTINCA, DIBS TOLIBAS 670 PAMINTUAN, RASHED CAMAYA 671 PANADO, JAMES BUDAY 672 PANAUN, ARIES REYES 673 PANES, BRIAN SAYSON 674 PANGANIBAN, BJORN ALAIN ALCANTARA 675 PANORIL, BUENAFE JR PAGE 676 PANUELOS, MA GLAIZA DACILLO 677 PARAGAS, KENT ANTHONY MAPE 678 PARALEJAS, IGNACIO JR RAYOS 679 PARANI, MICHAEL GUTIERREZ 680 PAREJA, LOUIE JAY VILLALOBOS 681 PARRO, EUNEL LAUS 682 PARUNGAO, ADRIAN MIMIS 683 PARUNGAO, JUAN ROGELIO MANGULABNAN 684 PASCUA, GERALD ANCHETA 685 PASIBE, RICHARD RODRIGUEZ 686 PASILAN, CHRISTIAN IAN RIVERA 687 PASTRANA, MARK ANTHONY CAETE 688 PELAEZ, IVAN JOSEPH DALUSONG 689 PELAYO, CARLOS JR DE LA CRUZ 690 PELONIO, AGAPITO ANGANA 691 PENOLIAR, HANS ESTABILLO 692 PEPITO, PETER CHRIS ANOOS 693 PEREZ, ALLAN BONIFACIO 694 PEREZ, GINO CARLO MONTEMAYOR 695 PEREZ, JUN JAY CENABRE 696 PEREZ, MICHAEL STEPHEN LEVISTE 697 PESCASIOSA, MARVIN MADRONES 698 PEA, MARK ANTHONY ICARO 699 PIA, JEFFERSON EMNACE 700 PICONES, EDRICK JOSEPH MATIC Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 11 & 12, 2010 Page: 17 of 32 Released on SEPTEMBER 17, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 701 PIDO, NELSON CRUDA 702 PILAPIL, RAYMUND CORAJE 703 PIMENTEL, KRISTIAN GALANG 704 PINEDA, JUAN CARLO PADEL 705 PINO, JANDEL OPON 706 PINO, WINCHELL REPUELA 707 PIQUERO, AQUILINO JR TIMBAL 708 PISIG, PINKY CASARENO 709 PIZAA, FREDERICK BAYRON 710 PO, ANGELO BENDANILLO 711 POLEA, JOSEPH CORONA 712 POLINAR, MICHAEL AYENTO 713 PONAYA, RAINIER VON LONTOC 714 PONO, VHAL PO 715 PONSICA, ROLANDO JR PINGCAS 716 PORLAJE, GLENN MARK DE LUNA 717 PORRAS, CHRIS JASON DE GUZMAN 718 POSADAS, EMMARIE LUZ SOMOOK 719 PRADO, CARVIN QUERODA 720 PRESALDO, SANDREW SOBREMONTE 721 PRESTO, ROLLY SONIO 722 PUA, JUANITO JR VALENCIA 723 PUDADERA, CLAIRE TRINIDAD 724 PULIDO, MARY HOPE VALENCIA 725 PUNO, LORENA JACINTO 726 PUNTOD, LOUIE ANDREW LACISTE 727 QUIAZON, MILLICENT QUEEN CHARMIS BATAC 728 QUIBIN, GIAN KARLO ARMIA 729 QUILANG, ARNOLD DAGAS 730 QUINALAYO, CONRADO EDUARTE 731 QUINTO, EMMANUEL BARONGAN 732 QUIRANTE, EDMAR SIGLOS 733 RAAKIN, JOSEPH REVELO 734 RAMAS, JERRY MICHAEL CADAYDAY 735 RAMIREZ, BRYAN MICHAEL GOLEZ 736 RAMIREZ, JOHN ROQUE MARCOS 737 RAMOS, JANNEL SABLAN 738 RANES, BERNIE MANINGO 739 RASCO, GREG SERASPI 740 RAYMUNDO, JONATHAN PAOLO EDORA 741 REALISTA, RALDY PATAUEG 742 RECUERDO, TEDDY ALLADO 743 RELATADO, HAROLD GAMANA 744 RELLERMO, ROMEO JR SENIS 745 REMETRE, PHILIP JOHN SALVADOR TOGADO 746 REMIGIO, RICHARD BRIAN MALASIG 747 RESTON, GLENN JAY ANION 748 REY, ADRIAN LAVADIA 749 REY, YVAN MAGPILI 750 REYES, AR-JAY SULIT Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 11 & 12, 2010 Page: 18 of 32 Released on SEPTEMBER 17, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 751 REYES, DAVID UAO 752 REYES, ERWIN NUEVA 753 REYES, KHRISTHOPHER DAGSAAN 754 REYES, MARK EFRAIM ALBERTO 755 REYES, REINFELD EMELO 756 REYES, RUSSELL EBUEN 757 RICALDE, BENJAMIN CHRISTIAN CAY 758 RINGOR, HERMINIGILDO JR EDISAN 759 RIVERA, HARMON BOCALA 760 RIVERA, SHERWIN BLANCO 761 ROCHA, RONALD CARDENAS 762 ROLDAN, RYAN ALVIN ABRENICA 763 ROLLUQUE, CHRISTIAN LACEDA 764 ROMERO, CERILOJUN FLORENTINO 765 ROMERO, LAURENCE ABAD 766 ROQUE, ROWELLE MANAOAT 767 ROQUID, BRYAN RAY RULL 768 ROSARIO, ROMMEL LAJATO 769 ROXAS, MARK JOSEPH FAUSTINO 770 RUIZ, EARL LAURENTE 771 RUIZ, JUN RAY QUEMADA 772 RULLODA, JORDAN AYCARDO 773 SAGUCIO, GLENN MARK LAURETA 774 SALARZON, PRECIOUS GEM EDU 775 SALDAA, EMERSON TOLENTINO 776 SALIBIO, LEO SALE 777 SALIDO, ANGELO GABRIEL LAGUARTILLA 778 SALUMBIDES, RAINIELL MANCENIDO 779 SAMBAHON, JACOB BERMUDO 780 SAMPAYAN, GENARD BANDI 781 SAMSON, JANINE MAE IMPERIO 782 SAN GABRIEL, CRISTY BUNYI 783 SAN JOSE, IRWIN BANAYO 784 SANGALANG, BONIFACIO DE CASTRO 785 SANGALANG, REINIEL DAREN ERASGA 786 SANICO, ERIK JAN MAGNO 787 SANSON, CHESTER BOB LABRADOR 788 SANTOS, CRISROBERSON BAUTISTA 789 SANTOS, GERALD MANUEL 790 SANTOS, JOHN DEXTER CAAVERAL 791 SARCILLA, GILBERT LAYAGAN 792 SARMIENTO, JAYSON LOAYON 793 SARMIENTO, ROMMEL LONGALONG 794 SARREAL, ADRIAN REYES 795 SAULOG, RENEN ANGELO NOBLE 796 SAYON, GREGORICK UGAY 797 SAYUCOP, TAYLER MALIONES 798 SEDANO, DANIEL GAJO 799 SENOSA, JOEMAR SABIDO 800 SEPILLO, DAVID DANIEL MABILING Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 11 & 12, 2010 Page: 19 of 32 Released on SEPTEMBER 17, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 801 SERANDON, FRANCIS PAULO ADORABLE 802 SEVERINO, JORIE NONALES 803 SILVA, ERWIN ALILI 804 SIMYUNN, MENARD ABARIDO 805 SOBERANO, JOHN ANGELO MOTOL 806 SOBRITCHEA, CARLITO SUARIO 807 SOLIOT, DARIO JR MENDOZA 808 SOLIS, PACIANO JR SABAN 809 SON, BERNARDO JR POTOY 810 SOPEA, ALLAN ALLI GIRAY 811 SORIANO, RANDLE JOHN BICAD 812 SOSA, ROGINE ARRIOLA 813 SOTERO, JOY GASPAR 814 SUMAGPAO, VANESSA CASIBA 815 SUMALDE, ADRIAN AUGUSTO MENDOZA 816 SUMALINOG, JAY-AR RILLERA 817 SUMILE, JUPITER CAILING 818 SUN, NONY SARVIDA 819 SURINGA, RONALDO MORALES 820 SY, CLARITA TAMONDONG 821 TABACO, CEFERINO JR PANEDA 822 TABIJE, ALBERT RAGUAL 823 TABIOS, ARJAY BONAGUA 824 TADENA, MARIA TERESA ABAD 825 TADI, ARJAY LONTAC 826 TADLA, JOSEPH DE LA CRUZ 827 TADLE, SAMUEL HIPOS 828 TAGUBASE, ELIEZER ALQUIZAR 829 TAGUD, JERSAM LAGNADA 830 TALARON, JERALD PASURIAO 831 TALAUE, MARK JOSEPH MALSI 832 TALAVERA, BEVERLYN GONZALES 833 TALENS, ROWELL ESTACIO 834 TAMBONGCO, NICK JOHN SANTIAGO 835 TAMON, DIOSCORO JR BARCELONA 836 TAN, AL JANO CLAVERIA 837 TAN, BRIANNE DELA CRUZ 838 TAN, JAN MICHAEL TARROZA 839 TANGALIN, ARDEEN DELA ROSA 840 TANGO, JHOE BENN PASCUAL 841 TANZO, JAN MICHAEL SAMONTE 842 TAUPA, JOSE RAYMOND DE GUZMAN 843 TAANG, JOANA MARIE MANOJO 844 TECSON, HAROLD GLENN ORQUIOLA 845 TECSON, JAYPEE VALMONTE 846 TEMPRA, WHYNDLL CABRERA 847 TENAJA, MILES APUAN 848 TIBLE, ANDY AREZADA 849 TINAYA, MONTY FRANCIS RECTO 850 TINGSON, JOHN PAUL PARCON Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 11 & 12, 2010 Page: 20 of 32 Released on SEPTEMBER 17, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 851 TOBIAS, JERSON PETATE 852 TOGONON, ROMMEL NIEL PALENCIA 853 TOMANENG, KRISTIAN MARK SIMEON 854 TORBOLENTO, RONEL FADO 855 TORCULAS, DENNIS ERWIN PACANUT 856 TORREON, RODNEY ANDOY 857 TORTAL, RUPERT JOSEPH DESCALLAR 858 TRILLANES, ERROL ALCARAZ 859 TRINIDAD, LIMUEL SALUMBIDES 860 TRINIDAD, RUBEN JR ACERO 861 TSANG, JAMES JR PUA 862 TUBONGBANUA, ROCHELLE LAVINA 863 TUDIO, FRANZ JOSEPH BELLO 864 TUHOY, MARRIEMEL TAMAYO 865 TUIBEO, CRISTINE ANGELA IBIS 866 TULIO, ALEXIS ROSS IGNACIO 867 TUMAYAN, KRUZO LIGAWEN 868 TUMULAK, BERNARDINO MONTRIAS 869 TUYAY, MARVIN ANGELO LUAY 870 UAYAN, DIOSDADO JR OLAER 871 VALDEHUEZA, CRIS ELDRIDGE PARREO 872 VALLE, JOEL JOHN JOSHUA SISON 873 VALLENTOS, MICHAEL BOYORE 874 VELASCO, RICO RUFO 875 VERGARA, JAPHETH JAY ONGUE 876 VERGARA, MARISA SILVA 877 VETERANA, EDWIN MALABANAN 878 VILLAFLORES, RYAN SOREO 879 VILLAFRANCA, JORVEN RULLORATA 880 VILLALUZ, MARVIN BISAIN 881 VILLALUZ, RYAN JOZEF CAPEA 882 VILLANUEVA, ALBERT GENETIANO 883 VILLANUEVA, CRIS DE GUZMAN 884 VILLANUEVA, GERARDO JR SILVESTRE 885 VILLANUEVA, JANN TIMOTHY DE GUZMAN 886 VILLANUEVA, JERREMMIE CHUA 887 VILLANUEVA, JHANUAR CAPACETE 888 VILLANUEVA, JON JON MONJE 889 VILLANUEVA, KRYSSEL MAY ANN BALADAD 890 VILLANUEVA, RODEL GALON 891 VILLAPANE, RAINIER RAMOS 892 VILLAREAL, ANDREW ANDRICK ESPINOSA 893 VILLAREAL, MARICAR DE LAS ALAS 894 VILLATE, MARC JOSEPH FLORIDO 895 VILLEJO, DAVE DAMICOG 896 VILLENA, CHRISTIAN JOHN ALMIE 897 VIRTUDAZO, ELMER MACATIGBAC 898 VISERE, SAMUEL LICMO-AN 899 VISORIA, JOHN MARK BOLANIO 900 VITO, JINO PAOLO LOPEZ Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 11 & 12, 2010 Page: 21 of 32 Released on SEPTEMBER 17, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 901 VIVAZ, SHEREE BERGONIA 902 WALWAL, DANNY CAETE 903 YADAO, ROSHIEL MAE ALCANTARA 904 YAP, ALLEN EDWARD CALVADORES 905 YBAEZ, DENNIS GAYO 906 YBAEZ, RHEGGIE REFAMONTE 907 YSON, ROLLY BABIARA 908 YU, BRENDA BENSON 909 ZABALA, ROMAR DON SAYNO 910 ZAVALLA, JINNO PENIEL CARILLO 911 ZINAMPAN, KENNETH JHON QUILANG 912 ZUBIA, FRANCIS AARON DUASO 913 ZUBIETA, EDWARD LOUIE ORACION NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 13, 2010 Page: 22 of 32 Released on SEPTEMBER 17, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 1 A JOSE, JERRY MOLATO 2 ABAD, NELSON JR ALINSASAGUIN 3 ABEGONIA, MARLON DACDAC 4 ABUYO, JOHNEL MIGUEL 5 ACLO, REYNALDO BULAWIN 6 ADELANTE, RAMESH UNILONGO 7 ADLAWAN, CECILIO JR CAUTIVO 8 ADLAWAN, JONATHAN NAVARRO 9 ADONA, CHRISROMER DEL MUNDO 10 AFALLA, ARROWLANDSTONE VIERNES 11 AGAYAN, SEVERO JR LORENZO 12 AGBALOG, REYNEL JR MENDOZA 13 AGUILAR, BUENA IRENE LORESCO 14 AGUSTIN, MARCIANO DOSOJAN 15 ALBURO, BENEDICTO JR TANJAY 16 ALCANTARA, HERNANDO CRUZ 17 ALE, ROLAND SAPEDRA 18 ALEJANDRINO, MARCO AURELIO DELOS SANTOS 19 ALFONSO, ANDREWS PAULO PUNZALAN 20 ALICANDO, MELECIO BOY III SALVEJO 21 ALMIRA, ROLDAN NILOOBAN 22 ALONZO, MICHAEL TAMAYO 23 ALONZO, SANTIAGO JR YAZAR 24 ALTAREJOS, PAMELA CANTRE 25 ALVAREZ, SAR JONARD MILLAR 26 AMANTE, JOSE RYAN ROQUE 27 AMILA, ALFRED BUSANO 28 AMORA, VICTOR SALAS 29 ANARETA, GIAN CARLO ABEJAR 30 ANDALAJAO, MARVIN BERSABE 31 ANGELES, ALVIN VISPO 32 ANTARAN, GOMERSENDO GEVARRA 33 ANTONIO, MELVIN SISON 34 ANTOQUE, GILBERT DECORION 35 APOSTOL, OLIVER CRAEL 36 AQUIATAN, JERRAN DOLOR 37 ARANAS, AUBRIANNE BOLINGOT 38 ARANETA, RANDY RAMOS 39 ARANZASO, CARLSON MINALDO 40 AREVALO, MICHAEL ROBERT ROMERO 41 ARILES, DOMINIC URSABIA 42 ARNOCO, RICHARD ALVARADO 43 ARPILLEDA, NAR CARLO CORPUZ 44 ARRIETA, CHAVIE GARCIA 45 ASETRE, MARK GENIEL NIOFRANCO 46 ASIONG, EDGAR ODAYAN 47 ASIS, RICHMOND AUMAN 48 AUXTERO, JUNDEMEL 49 AZARCON, JUNE CESAR TERO 50 BACOY, IAN JOHN PALCE Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 13, 2010 Page: 23 of 32 Released on SEPTEMBER 17, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 51 BACTOL, HAROLD GUY BEJO 52 BAG-O, MARVIN GLENN LACHICA 53 BAGSIC, JOHN DAVE BALATBAT 54 BAGTAS, JOHN PAUL DELA CRUZ 55 BAGUIO, CARMELITO SANCHEZ 56 BAGUIO, EDILBERTO SALODES 57 BALANSAG, JAY LOR RICABORDA 58 BALINGCASAG, ROBERT CABILAO 59 BALTAR, JUNEFOL CLAVO 60 BALURAN, ADONIS DEALCA 61 BANDOLA, HYREN PARDILLA 62 BANIEL, ARGIE JERAO 63 BANTILO, EUFEMIO JR MORA 64 BARANDOC, MARLON CAINGUITAN 65 BARBARONA, GENE BERLYN REPOGIO 66 BARTIANA, NORBERTO JR BOISER 67 BASAS, RUTH VALENZUELA 68 BATINGAL, AUBREY KAYNE LECCIONES 69 BAYHON, GILBERT DAIG 70 BAYUCAN, MARLON MANALIGOD 71 BAEGA, HEINSHELL BERBA 72 BELEGAL, JESSIE CANTOS 73 BELMONTE, CYRIL TEJADA 74 BELOLO, JUAN FORMENTO 75 BENDIAN, ROLDAN SORIANO 76 BERICO, CHRISTOPHER FUENTES 77 BIASCAN, LAURENCE CABERO 78 BILLONA, ALBEN AMARILLE 79 BIRATA, REY MARK BON 80 BIRON, ARNEL AQUINO 81 BOBIS, EDISON CONDA 82 BOISER, GILBERT ALINGASA 83 BOLON, ROGIE MAR AREVALO 84 BON, DEXTER ALLAN MANDANE 85 BORETA, GERALD DE LA PACION 86 BORLAGDATAN, ERIC CELSO 87 BORLAGDATAN, JESSIE DEL MUNDO 88 BORNALES, ROMNICK GUMAPON 89 BORROMEO, PHILIP CEZAR MONTAEZ 90 BORSOTO, RAINIER DEL MUNDO 91 BRAGA, EDMARK ABALOS 92 BRAVANTE, REYNANTE CUBELO 93 BRIZO, NOEL ESTAO 94 BUCAO, REJIE ZATA 95 BUHIAN, ALEJO JR ENTRINA 96 BUSTALINIO, MARK GIL CENAS 97 CAASI, RICKY FERNANDEZ 98 CABALLERO, JESSIE CALUGAS 99 CABILLA, JOSE DAENDELS ESCARTIN 100 CABO, SANNY RAPADA Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 13, 2010 Page: 24 of 32 Released on SEPTEMBER 17, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 101 CABRAL, AEROL DE LEON 102 CABUGA, JOSEPH REY BAGNOL 103 CACCAM, JAIME ABUAN 104 CADELIA, ALBERTO DOMINGO 105 CAJURAO, ERNEE CRISTOBAL 106 CALAUNAN, ALLAN MONDAVA 107 CALE, KAYPEE ALDOUS NOROA 108 CALISAY, NOEL LUMIDAO 109 CALLANTA, RAMESES PETER GUNDAYAO 110 CALUPIT, WINSTON DE VERA 111 CAMAONGAY, DENDEI CASTRO 112 CAMPOMANES, REY OPCEMA 113 CAMU, SANDY BRIOLA 114 CANLAS, DOLORES DELA CRUZ 115 CANTALLOPEZ, MARK VINCENT ORQUEZA 116 CAPISTRANO, ROBERT JULIUS JAVA 117 CARAQUI-AN, LIVIE TAGACTAC 118 CARCAMO, CARLO VALDENARRO 119 CARDENAS, VICTOR PAULO CARDINO 120 CARIAGA, ANTONIO JR CHAN 121 CARLON, CHRISTIAN JAY REQUINA 122 CARREOS, RODOLFO JR ARIG 123 CASAS, LEO ARPAY 124 CASIL, CHRISTIAN MENESES 125 CASIPONG, CRISPINIANO JR LAOJAN 126 CASTILLO, GLENN VERGARA 127 CASTRO, ALVIER RAMA 128 CASTRO, JAYSON CORTEZ 129 CASUNURAN, JOEL BOMBASI 130 CATULAY, CARLO PILAPIL 131 CATUNGAL, BRYAN MALICDEM 132 CECILIO, RICHARD ZETA 133 CELLO, JAY JAY MARANAN 134 CELLONA, JEDDY TAGUDIN 135 CELOCIA, RENE ARAPAN 136 CENDAA, MICHAEL DE LA PEA 137 CEPE, THEODOR GONZALES 138 CEREZO, MARVEN SANTILLAN 139 CEZAR, RAZEL DICHOSON 140 CLARIDO, VICTOR MAHASOL 141 CLAVERO, ALAN ESCOLTA 142 CLUTARIO, HERBERT VALDEZ 143 CLUTARIO, LAWRENCE VERZOSA 144 CO, CHRISTER JOHN AGUAS 145 COLCOL, JOVELYN SIMPAO 146 COLE, MAURICE BARTOLATA 147 COLLANTES, RONEL RAMOS 148 COLON, FRANCIS JAYE DALUMPINES 149 COLUMNA, JED REGALADO 150 COMELING, ELEIZER MORALES Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 13, 2010 Page: 25 of 32 Released on SEPTEMBER 17, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 151 COMPACION, ARIS BALAGUNSA 152 CONCON, HILARIO CALIMOTAN 153 CONSTABLE, JUFALEH TOM 154 CORPUZ, DEAN VIRGIL PELERA 155 CORTEJO, JOVEN SOBRINO 156 CORTES, DONNIE VAL OMBOY 157 CORTES, MELCHOR FERNANDEZ 158 CRISOSTOMO, EDUARDO JR ALIDO 159 CRISOSTOMO, JHOVANIE OCON 160 CRUZ, NEIL NESTOR AVENDAO 161 CUA, LINDON DUMANIG 162 CUIZONA, JOEL DAGARAGA 163 DA-AO, JOHN MARK CULTURA 164 DAGSIL, JANN WIO RELLAMA 165 DAGUIPA, RODERICK GONZAGA 166 DAKETAN, ELPID ALICAY 167 DALANON, ELTON JOHN MADARANG 168 DALAUTA, JAIME JR OLIVAS 169 DALMACIO, JORDAN DALMAS 170 DANGCIL, CHARLES TUBERA 171 DANIEL, VIRGILIO JR MEDINA 172 DANQUE, JARED OLESCO 173 DE CASTRO, ROMMEL SANTOS 174 DE GUZMAN, LESTER BABALCON 175 DE JESUS, HARLEY PARULAN 176 DE LA CRUZ, ABDIEL JR JAEN 177 DE LA CRUZ, ARIEL JIMENEZ 178 DE LOS REYES, ARNOLD BAUTISTA 179 DE LOS SANTOS, FRANES ESMERO 180 DE PERALTA, ALVIN CUARESMA 181 DECREPITO, RAYMOND LOUIE ARENAL 182 DEGALA, ROY SION 183 DELA CRUZ, JEMBHIE CRUZ 184 DELFIN, CRISPIN CAYABYAB 185 DELIVIOS, GADEIL CAMARINES 186 DEPACTO, JAN ERNST QUILNAT 187 DERLA, ELIBERT BENEMILE 188 DESTURA, MARPHY VILLASOR 189 DINGCOG, ARISTOTLE MADLAO 190 DINOPOL, LITO ZULUETA 191 DIOMAMPO, JAYSON REYES 192 DIVIDINA, GABRIEL DOMINGO 193 DOLOR, MARK PHIL PELEO 194 DOMENDEN, JEFFREY ROBLES 195 DOMINGO, ERNESTO JR DIONEDA 196 DORMITORIO, JESUS JR LIBO-ON 197 DOVALES, ERWIN TOQUE 198 DOYO, DEN ALBERT MALABANAN 199 DOO, JUN REY MARTIL 200 DULLER, JED CATRE Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 13, 2010 Page: 26 of 32 Released on SEPTEMBER 17, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 201 DUMALAOG, EUGENE DIOCALES 202 EBORA, KENNAN CLINT GARCIA 203 EBUE, DENNIS LLOYD EDRA 204 ELAMPARO, CARLINO JR ELEMANCIL 205 ENCABO, RYU SHERWIN CONICONDE 206 EPIE, HAROLD AFALLA 207 ERANA, ELMER NARBOADA 208 ERESUELO, MICHAEL JAN GEONANGA 209 ESCALA, DANILO SANTILLAN 210 ESCALANTE, HARRY BALMES 211 ESCARIO, CARLO MAGBANUA 212 ESCOBAR, CHRISTOPHER ZOILO PASCUAL 213 ESCORDIAL, ARDEN PAGUNTALAN 214 ESPALDON, MARK JAYPE FELICES 215 ESPEA, PIERRE DELMONTE 216 ESPILOY, JOHN JEAUZ ALVAREZ 217 ESQUIBAL, MARK ANGELO MANDAPAT 218 ESTARES, ARGIE GEOLAGON 219 ESTEBAN, JEL MARK GENER 220 ESTERNON, RICKY JAVIER 221 FELIMER, LIONEL BAEZ 222 FIELDAD, ARJAY ELGARIO 223 FLORES, KRISTIAN ORTIZ 224 FONBUENA, IRVIN SOBREMONTE 225 FORQUIADO, WREMOND JOHN BARROA 226 FORTICH, ROEL DIAO 227 FRANCISCO, ROEL NARCISO 228 FRIAS, ROWEL ROSARIO 229 FRONDA, MARLON AGUILAR 230 FULGENCIO, ROMEO JR BARRERA 231 GABI, HERMES LABRA 232 GABO, CESAR LAZARO 233 GALAN, ALFONSO AQUINO 234 GALARIDO, CELSO JR TUTOR 235 GALI, GIOVANNI SOLDEVILLA 236 GALIDO, FERNANDO RANARIO 237 GALLANO, VON BENEDICT GOMBA 238 GALLARDO, STEPHENSON EJORCADAS 239 GANDOL, RODOLFO JR FRONDA 240 GANZON, MARION ARANCILLO 241 GARIN, RICHARD VERZOSA 242 GENERAO, RENNEL PADUA 243 GEROMIANO, RUEL CAMARISTA 244 GERONIMO, REYNALDO JR DIAZ 245 GICANAL, KENNETH ESMERALDA 246 GINGAN, CORNELIO BARCENAS 247 GLORIA, RONALD PUIG 248 GOLOSO, JORDAN PEROCHO 249 GOMEZ, BRYAN ANDRADE 250 GOMEZ, DAN ELVEN GUTIEREZ Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 13, 2010 Page: 27 of 32 Released on SEPTEMBER 17, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 251 GONIA, RANDY CATARAJA 252 GONZAGA, MICHAEL PERALTA 253 GONZAGA, ROLAN FABROA 254 GONZALES, CARLO DIO 255 GORIO, RODELLIO ESPORO 256 GUARDACASA, NOLLY DELA CRUZ 257 GUBANTES, ZEGUNDO TANGONAN 258 GURAL, GARRY DULFO 259 GUZMAN, JEFFERSON KITAB 260 HANGAD, MELCHIZEDEK AON 261 HANOPOL, BRYAN LONGARA 262 HIBAYA, JOVEN NITO INOFINADA 263 HUBILLA, ALMEL ESTIDOLA 264 IDAHAN, ANDRES RECONALLA 265 IGNAS, MORK ALIMONDO 266 ILISAN, IAN AURELLIUS BIACO 267 ILUSTRE, JADE PALTRIGUERA 268 ISLA, NOEL NOCUM 269 ISLAO, WILLIAM NALUGON 270 JARINA, DIOSDADO JR LIGAN 271 JAYME, NEPHERE GORDEVILLA 272 JOAQUIN, MARVIN STA ANA 273 JOLEJOLE, JOHN VONN CASTILLO 274 JUMAO-AS, JONATHAN RANES 275 JUSAY, JOEL LAPINIG 276 LADEZA, ROBERT SOMBRADO 277 LAGANG, RAMON JOCOY 278 LAGUARDIA, WILFREDO CARINGAL 279 LAGUIDAO, ELEAZAR ERMINO 280 LAMOSTE, ERNESTO JR CORCELLES 281 LANDICHO, PHILIP ROLDAN GARGAR 282 LANTACON, LENDON ALCAZAREN 283 LANURIAS, JEFFRY ACEBO 284 LARA, DAVID IAN PAREDES 285 LAYLO, MARK KENAN ILAO 286 LAZARITO, JURY ARLANTE 287 LEAL, NATHANIEL NAZARRO 288 LEE, ANGELO ROSEL 289 LEGASPI, CARLO JANABAN 290 LEGASPI, OMAR FRANCIS DIANO 291 LELIS, ABEGAIL GRACE VILLASURDA 292 LEYSON, PEDRILIO JR GABATO 293 LICLICAN, TELESFORO JR GUNDRAN 294 LIPOR, RYAN SALA 295 LIQUIRAN, ROSANNA SISON 296 LISING, JEFFREY ABANTE 297 LISTON, ALFRED JR GARCISO 298 LIWANAG, JAYPEE CARPIO 299 LLABORE, JAMES CIMANES 300 LLAMAS, ROBERT HELICAN Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 13, 2010 Page: 28 of 32 Released on SEPTEMBER 17, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 301 LLANTO, RYAN MIRABUNA 302 LLENA, BRYAN OBOG 303 LOGATOC, CHRISTIAN LECAROS 304 LOJA, STEPHEN CAMPANIEL 305 LOMIBAO, MARLON BARROZO 306 LOPEZ, MARK ANTHONY SECRETO 307 LORIA, CHRISTOPHER NIO CUERA 308 LORICA, RALPH JOSEPH MARTILLANA 309 LU, MARK BRYAN BALDOVINO 310 LUGAY, LOUIE JUNE OGARO 311 LUMAGOD, JEBB MAHINAY 312 LUMINARIAS, MANUEL RELAMPAGOS 313 LUNA, FRANCIS BERNARD BALAGWIS 314 LUNAS, MARIA JANINE LITA 315 MAAC, OLIVER REYES 316 MACABINGKIL, RENATO LUMAGBAS 317 MACABUHAY, ALEXANDER JR ANDAYA 318 MACARAEG, REY CASTILLO 319 MACUHA, CZAR ALEXIS MARASIGAN 320 MADRASO, KIM MARIE ROSAYAGA 321 MAGBANUA, RUSSEL ELARDO 322 MAGBOO, ABIGAEL BUMAHIT 323 MAGBOO, RYAN FABREGAS 324 MAGDAONG, GILBERTO CAON 325 MAGDARAOG, RONEL OMBROG 326 MAHUSAY, JOVELITO SEVILLA 327 MAKILING, JOHN VINCENT BAROSA 328 MALALUAN, JONETTE PARGA 329 MALAPITAN, GERUNDIO HOSMILLO 330 MALLORCA, ROEN MACABENTA 331 MANAYAG, CHRISTOPHER DELA VEGA 332 MANGYAO, AUGUSTOS BAYETA 333 MANOOK, ALVIN GIVANIM 334 MARCIANO, JOSEPH CHRISTIAN LAMBON 335 MARGARICO, CHRIS JAVIER 336 MARQUEZ, BRYAN FUSILERO 337 MATAMMU, DINO AVIGUETERO 338 MAYOLA, JAYSON TAN 339 MELCHOR, HANISON PAULINO 340 MELENCION, PANFILO CENIA 341 MENDE, PETER CHRIS ESCABUSA 342 MENDOZA, ARNEDO VILLAGONZALO 343 MENDOZA, ERVIN MOJICA 344 MENDOZA, MIKE FRANCIS ESGUERRA 345 MENDOZA, OLIVER DELEN 346 MERCADO, MARWYN ZAMORA 347 MERTO, VICJAYSON TUMARAO 348 MIAO, ARCHIE WATIN 349 MILLANO, JOSEF RODERICK BINOS 350 MILLETE, REYNOLD BAHILLO Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 13, 2010 Page: 29 of 32 Released on SEPTEMBER 17, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 351 MIRA, ISIDORO DELOS REYES 352 MIRANDELA, ALLAN MONEDA 353 MONTER, BENJIE CAT-AWAN 354 MONTON, CIRILO ROMBO 355 MORA, VICENTE SANIADO 356 MOSTOLES, BRANDO NIEVES 357 MULLE, ANTHONY DESPI 358 MURING, REYNANTE ESCABUSA 359 NALU, KIRVEN SALVALEON 360 NAPAL, ANTONIO ECLEO 361 NATOR, CARMELO LLABRES 362 NAVARRETE, ARMANDO AGUILAR 363 NAZAM, EULO KARL OBEREZ 364 NEGRIDO, HOWELL POJAS 365 NEIRA, MERLINO JR GERONIMO 366 NEODAMA, JEFFREY NUALDA 367 NEPTUNO, DIONEL BARCELA 368 NIPAS, BRYAN CERENO 369 NUELAN, ROMMEL ABAN 370 OCAMPO, MARCIAL CASTRO 371 OCON, ELDIE PLAMER 372 OCTA, REYNALD IAN SOLLEGUE 373 OLAGUERA, LEE OLIVER MOROTA 374 OLIVA, RONALD PABLEA 375 OMBAO, RAMIR ALBIOLA 376 OMEGA, CHRISTOPHER GIVA 377 OPAD, IKE BULAGA 378 ORBISO, EDIELOU JR ONGCAP 379 ORILLAN, JEFFREY QUIMSON 380 OROYAN, MARCELINO RAMOS 381 ORTALIZ, ARNOLD URBANO 382 ORTEGA, RICHARD VERZOSA 383 PADILLA, HERBERT REYES 384 PAGADORA, EMMANUEL DONGUINES 385 PAGADUAN, JAYSON DAGOS 386 PAGTAKHAN, ERVIN ERNI 387 PAHUGOT, CLIFFORD 388 PALACIO, MYRON EMPLEO 389 PALISOC, NELSON FERRER 390 PAMESA, SHERWIN ALABA 391 PANES, BRIAN SAYSON 392 PAQUITA, EDUARDO JR DE VILLA 393 PARDILLO, OLIVER CAPARIDA 394 PAREJA, LOUIE JAY VILLALOBOS 395 PARPAN, FERDINAND RECIO 396 PARRO, EUNEL LAUS 397 PASCUA, ROMMEL DECENA 398 PASCUAL, ROMEO PASTOR 399 PAA, GIAN CARLO HONRA 400 PESIGAN, RUSSEL SANGALANG Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 13, 2010 Page: 30 of 32 Released on SEPTEMBER 17, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 401 PINDA, REXCEL MORALES 402 PINEDA, VIRGILIO JR ESPINOSA 403 PINTAC, REY OPEA 404 POBAR, ANECITO JR AVENIDO 405 PRENDOL, JEFFREY OBER 406 PRESALDO, SANDREW SOBREMONTE 407 PRIANES, JERIC PRIEL 408 PURA, GENER ESCALORA 409 PUREO, ARIEL BELIEN 410 QUANICO, LESTER IAN ARZAGA 411 QUIAPO, RODOLFO JR CASAMA 412 QUILATON, BLAIR VENTURA 413 QUINTANS, RENEBOY QUIRANTE 414 QUISTO, JUNRIE ALCALA 415 QUITAG, ROMEL PALENCIA 416 RABINA, HOPE ESPINA 417 RAFANAN, CLINT BENEDICT BUENAVENTURA 418 RAMORAN, LOVEMIR SABUYA 419 RAMORES, RICHARD JACOB 420 RAMOS, REDEN RAZON 421 RAOLA, BERNABE JR BAGUION 422 RELADO, RAMON CAMO 423 RELLES, ROBERT SOMBRERO 424 REPDOS, ROBERTO FERNANDEZ 425 REYES, AR-JAY SULIT 426 REYES, EDGARDO ENRIQUEZ 427 REYES, JOEFFRE BARADI 428 RICO, JUNIEMAR CABATINGAN 429 RIVERA, ANGELBERT JACOB 430 RIVERA, JED ACTUB 431 RIVERA, JOSEPH DEL CAMPO 432 ROBLES, BERNARD ASIATICO 433 RODRIGUEZ, IRMIN BAUTISTA 434 RODRIGUEZ, JHUN JHUN TOBIAS 435 RODRIGUEZ, JOSE MARIO PAMADA 436 RODRIGUEZ, RALPH MANLANGIT 437 ROJAS, ALLAN LOMAT 438 ROJO, LARRY GARCIA 439 ROJO, MICHAEL NONOL 440 ROQUE, EDYSON ALBERT II PATELO 441 ROSALEJOS, ALEX MALINAO 442 ROXAS, ALFRED MANGALUS 443 ROXAS, MARK JOSEPH FAUSTINO 444 RULLODA, JORDAN AYCARDO 445 SABAREZA, ROMAN JR NORBERTO 446 SABERON, MARK ACHILES ALILIN 447 SAET, RONILLO MANALO 448 SAGUCIO, GLENN MARK LAURETA 449 SALAMAT, VON HARVEY BASCUA 450 SALAZAR, EMMERSON QUIBETE Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 13, 2010 Page: 31 of 32 Released on SEPTEMBER 17, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 451 SAMIANO, NEIL FRANCIS MERCADO 452 SAMONTE, JIMMY COREA 453 SAMONTE, MARIO CRUZ 454 SAN JUAN, EMILFRANCIS ALPUERTO 455 SANO, ERIC PORQUIADO 456 SANTAROMANA, JUN RYAN BALINAS 457 SANTIAGO, MELCHOR JR ANGELES 458 SANTIAGO, OSWIN RENBERT DE LOS SANTOS 459 SANTOS, JEFFREY MAG-ATAS 460 SARMIENTO, MARCIANO VICENTE 461 SARRAGA, ALREY LAYOS 462 SASING, TEOFILO CARIOZA 463 SEDANTES, ADOLFO SEFIL 464 SEDIEGO, PET CYRIL DELOS SANTOS 465 SEGUIN, CHRISTOPER SORIANO 466 SENERADO, DECEM SASI 467 SEROHIJOS, ARMAND NOBLE 468 SERRANO, ERIC ESTANDANTE 469 SIMBULAS, ARCHEMIDES PORLARES 470 SIMEON, DANILO JR GOMEZ 471 SINGCOL, HANIEL AQUILES 472 SIWAGAN, RONALDO RAAGAS 473 SOLIMAN, MARK ANTHONY BASTO 474 SOLIS, MICHAEL ENRIQUEZ 475 SOLIVAS, PROCOPIO JR LUSARIA 476 SOLIVEN, HARRIS CLINT RIVERA 477 SORIANO, RANDLE JOHN BICAD 478 SURINGA, RONALDO MORALES 479 SY, LOUIE ANTHONY ESTACIO 480 TABADA, IAN CARLO RAFLORES 481 TABANGAY, RONNIE ZUMARAGA 482 TABAR, PERCIVAL LARGO 483 TABERNILLA, JAIL BERT ECLAVEA 484 TABIEN, JOHN IVAN VIDAL 485 TABORA, RYAN CARLO HIDALGO 486 TABURNAL, GLENN APARICIO 487 TADENA, HAROLD JAY MACUGAY 488 TADI, ARJAY LONTAC 489 TAGARO, RONEL BALATERO 490 TAGOLGOL, JEFFREY MENAJE 491 TALARON, JERALD PASURIAO 492 TALAVERA, ERNALDO JR ORTINERO 493 TARO, JUMER SOLANA 494 TEODORO, ARIES CAYANAN 495 TERMULO, CHRISTOPHER DELA ROSA 496 TIBAYAN, MARK ANTHONY EVANGELISTA 497 TINAO, ROMEWELL BALUYOT 498 TIVO, RAMIRO DUGAN 499 TOGONON, ROMMEL NIEL PALENCIA 500 TOHOY, JULIUS CANTOMAYOR Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 13, 2010 Page: 32 of 32 Released on SEPTEMBER 17, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 501 TOLEDO, ROMEL TATON 502 TUBONGBANUA, ROCHELLE LAVIA 503 UCHI, LOUIE ROMERO 504 UNLAYAO, HENDRICK MOSON 505 URBANO, BRENDO ESQUILLO 506 URSUA, RALPH PASARABA 507 VALDEZ, JESUS BARADAS 508 VALENCIANO, RICHARD CELORICO 509 VALENTIN, RODEL RAYALA 510 VALEROS, JAMES JOHNSON MENDOZA 511 VERANGA, ERWIN DAN VILLANEA 512 VERDAN, JOHN GARRY PARAFINA 513 VERTUDEZ, GERMIN LUSPE 514 VIAR, JOSELITO AQUINO 515 VICENTE, ELMER LATAWAN 516 VIDAL, DANIEL CUERDO 517 VIDAL, JEFFREY SISON 518 VILLACERAN, MICHAEL TAN 519 VILLANUEVA, GERARDO JR SILVESTRE 520 VILLANUEVA, IIGO DIAZ 521 VILLANUEVA, JAYSON TABERNILLA 522 VILLARIN, DANILO JR TUAZON 523 VILLAROSA, FELIX LAMOR 524 VIO, MICHEL FRUTO 525 VOSOTROS, TORIBIO III GARCIA 526 WENCESLAO, RUBY PESQUERA 527 ZAGADA, EDDIE GLENN JR MENDEZ 528 ZINAMPAN, KENNETH JHON QUILANG 529 ZIPAGAN, BRYAN JOHN LACISTE NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------View the top 10 passers and performance of schools
No data available
No data available
No data available
No data available
No data available
No data available

Related people(15)

A Flores Union City NJ 7087
A Flores Westwood NJ 7675
A Flores Dumont NJ 7628
A Flores Bergenfield NJ 7621
A Flores Jersey City NJ 7307
A Flores Teaneck NJ 7666
A Flores North Bergen NJ 7047
A Flores Union City NJ 7087
A Flores Washington DC 20016
A Flores Bridgeport CT 6605
A Flores Bridgeport CT 6605
A Flores Bridgeport CT 6604
A E Flores Winnipeg MB 3
A Flores Brandon MB 2
A C Flores Brandon MB 3

Microblogs(0)

 
Loading...

Biography(10)

No data available
DZXL
Aquilino Pimentel. Lourdes Escaros-Paet. Lorenz Tanjoco ... DZXL Personalities DZXL anchors : Atty. ... Bernie Flores. Celso Manuel. Joanna Magbag ...
List of people executed by Francoist Spain
A : Manuel Acero ... David Álvarez Flores Luis Arráez Martínez Guillermo Ascanio ... B : Aquilino Barrachina Francisco Barreiro Francisco Bedoya ...
Alfredo Luís da Costa
A Social Editora, with Aquilino Ribeiro , where he edited several ... Autopsy and burial: Image:Flores campa alfredocosta e manuel buiça. ...
2011 Club Bolívar season
Damir Miranda 51 Walter Flores 58 Carlos Kassab 90 | stadium ... 13 Darwin Peña 22 Diomenes Peña 25 Aquilino Villalba 30 Augusto ...
San Teodoro, Oriental Mindoro
Castillo, Jacinto Jurado, Aquilino Arenillo, Juan Rojas and Angel Aldaba. ... Ceferino Flores, Antero Paglinawan and Emilio Ponce as Councilors. ...
Rizal High School
on October 1, 1902, during the incumbency of Governor Ambrocio Flores. ... Change of Name: Aquilino Carino in 1935-1935, Mr. Eufrocino Malonzo ...
National Patriotic Coalition
In 1958, Aquilino Boyd withdrew his faction and created the Third ... References : Black, Jan Knippers and Edmundo Flores. " "Historical setting ...
Colorado Rockies all-time roster
F cols 4 Mike Farmer ... Randy Flores Josh Fogg Dexter Fowler Jeff Francis ... L cols 4 Mike Lansing ... Aquilino López Javier López José López ...
National Liberation Army (Peru)
Aquilino Sam Jara. ... Juan Pablo Chang Navarro (known as El Chino), Jose Cabrera Flores (known as El Negro) and Lucio Galvan (known as ...
List of members of the 15th Congress of the Philippines
Senate: Aquilino Pimentel III ... Representatives elected from legislative districts: Florencio Flores, Jr. Lakas-Kampi | 1 | Majority | ...