Real time people search
Who is

Joel Carpio

CA, San Mateo, 1645 Celeste Dr, 94402

Pictures(107)

 
 
 
No data available
 
Find hidden profiles and photos for Joel Carpio across MySpace, Facebook and 40+ networks.

Weblinks(4)

Joel Carpio profiles | LinkedIn
View the profiles of professionals named Joel Carpio on LinkedIn. There are 9 professionals named Joel Carpio, who use LinkedIn to exchange information, ...
Joel Carpio | LinkedIn
View Joel Carpio's professional profile on LinkedIn. LinkedIn is the world's largest business network, helping professionals like Joel Carpio discover inside ...
Joel Carpio | Facebook
Joel Carpio is on Facebook. Join Facebook to connect with Joel Carpio and others you may know. Facebook gives people the power to share and makes the ...
Joel carpio, Icap | SlideShare
View all of Joel Carpio's Presentations. ... Joel Carpio's updates Load more. Joel Carpio started following. Ansy Elizabeth Saloj Zacarias Mario Manuel Martínez ...
No data available

Blogs(0)

No data available

Books(10)

 

Articles(0)

Documents(4)

Shorehaven Corporation, Rosario Carpio ... - Unified Courts of Guam
Jul 11, 2001 ... IN THE SUPREME COURT OF GUAM. SHOREHAVEN CORPORATION, ROSARIO CARPIO,. RHODORA C. CARPIO, AND JOEL J. CARPIO ...
Carpio Durum - North Dakota Crop Improvement
durum breeder Dr. Elias Elias at (701) 231-8159 or small grains agronomist Dr. Joel Ransom at. (701) 231-7971. Agronomic traits and disease scores of Carpio ...
HYDER AMIL, GLORIA “SMOkIE” ARCE, JOEL ... - Juana Alicia
HYDER AMIL, GLORIA “SMOkIE” ARCE, JOEL BEAIRD, TYLER COHEN, ALLISON ... CECE CARPIO, SUARO CERVANTES, SUSIE LUNDY, EMMA MANkIN,
CONGRESS REPORT 2011 A. STATISTICAL ... - DOLE
2011 26-Jan 6 Joel Carpio Liday. 67048575. 2140/2011. 16-Feb 7 Huberto miranda Nieva. Money. 14093806. 12558/2011. 7-Mar 8 Raymund Bergantinos ...
No data available

Faces(0)

 
No data available
No data available

Social networks(37)

 
No data available
No data available
No data available
 
No data available
No data available
No data available
No data available
 
Find hidden profiles and photos for Joel Carpio across MySpace, Facebook and 40+ networks.

Videos(11)

 
 
No data available
 

News(18)

No data available
September 2010 Med Tech Board Exam Results
The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) announces that 910 out of 1,278 (71%) passed the Medical Technologist Licensure Examination given by the Board of Medical Technology in the cities of Manila, Baguio, Cebu and Davao this September 2010. The members of the Board of Medical Technology who gave the licensure examination are Dr. Marietta C. Baccay, Chairman; Ms. Marilyn R. Atienza and Ms. Marian M. Tantingco, Members.The results were released in three (3) days from the last day of examination.Registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will start on Tuesday, September 14, 2010 but not later than September 20, 2010. Those who will register are required to bring the following: duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal, current Community Tax Certificate (cedula), 2 pieces passport size picture (colored with white background and complete name tag), 1 piece 1 x 1 picture (colored with white background and complete name tag), 2 sets of metered documentary stamps, and 1 short brown envelope with name and profession; and to pay the Initial Registration Fee of P600 and Annual Registration Fee of P450 for 2010-2013. Successful examinees should personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.The oathtaking ceremony of the successful examinees in the said examination as well as the previous ones who have not taken their Oath of Professional will be held before the Board on Sunday, October 3, 2010 at 1:00 oclock in the afternoon at the Fiesta Pavilion of the Manila Hotel, One Rizal Park, Manila. Deadline for the buying of tickets for the oathtaking will be on September 24, 2010.Registration for membership with the Philippine Association of Medical Technologists, Inc. (PAMET) will start on Tuesday, September 14, 2010.Roll of Successful Examinees in theMEDICAL TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATIONHeld on SEPTEMBER 4 & 5, 2010Released on SEPTEMBER 8, 20101 ABARINTOS, CARLA COMETA2 ABEJUELA, ANNE BATION3 ABLANIDA, RANDY SANTIAGO ABILLE4 ABORDO, SIGMA ROSE ADUPE5 ACIDO, JASON SAMONTE6 ACUA, JACQUELINE ROCHELLE OCCIDENTAL7 AFABLE, MARIA CORAZON DE LOS REYES8 AGBADA, PRINCESS CAMILLE ABALONA9 AGCAOILI, MARYCRIS CADA10 AGERO, JANELYNE MAE SY11 AGITO, KRISTINE BERNADETTE ROSALES12 AGUISANDA, JESAVEL REVANER13 AGUSTIN, ELENA CABANNAG14 AGUSTIN, JUNE ANGELI GAGNI15 AGWAYAS, CRISTY SIB-AT16 AL-QASEER, ELAINA CAYANAN17 ALABAN, GAZELLE LIM18 ALAMBRA, MARC REN REQUIOMA19 ALANO, ALVIN ANTHONY VIDUYA20 ALANO, EMMYLOU SERRANO21 ALBA, CARLYN JILL GUERRERO22 ALBAO, ADRIAN PAOLO GARCIA23 ALBITE, ANGELA SALOME LLENA24 ALBORES, GIANELLI EARL HERRERA25 ALCANTARA, AMABELLE CEBRIAN26 ALCAZAREN, CECIL DEANON27 ALDOVER, JOANE ANDRE DE GUZMAN28 ALEJAGA, CINDY GRACE DALMACIO29 ALEJO, ALYET NIKO TANDOC30 ALFEREZ, ARIEL ALBANO31 ALI, SITTIE JUNAINAH LANDICHO32 ALIH, DANAH ZORAYDALYN BADILLA33 ALIPIO, REYNALIZA PANEDA34 ALMANZOR, ROMI ALTURA35 ALMELIA, KRISTINE MARIE MARIGON36 ALQUISALAS, ALFON THOM DOROY37 ALTAMIRA, MA JANELLE JANE DELMORO38 ALVENDIA, JAE WARREN GALINATO39 ALVIAR, RAYMOND DE LEON40 ALZATE, STEPHANIE DIANE BORJAL41 AMALA, DELMAR NADJIRI42 AMBANTA, KARYLL TORIO43 AMPARO, FLORDELYN ORILLO44 AMPER, JEANNE MICHELLE DAGA45 AMPOLOQUIO, DIVINA VALLECERA46 ANAYA, IDA CORAZON FACUNDO47 ANDO, NORMIA UYAG48 ANDRADE, EUGENE MANGUERRA49 ANG, JOANNE NESLIE JAMORALIN50 ANG, SHARLENE YAP51 ANGALA, KATHRINE BERNADETTE SAHAGUN52 ANOC, LEAH JOY GALIMA53 ANTAZO, MHARNIE DE ASIS54 ANTONIO, BERNADETTE TOLENTINO55 ANTONIO, MARY GYPSY CABUCANA56 AQUINO, ABIGAIL MARIE IBALIO57 AQUINO, JOSEPHINE FLORES58 AQUINO, STEPHANIE MARIE SUERO59 ARADA, MIGUEL CARLOS GONZALES60 ARANAS, ALDRIN ALMENDRAS61 ARANCA, FARRAH ANGELINE PARAGAS62 ARANDILLA, JAYPEE VILLANUEVA63 ARAOS, VERONICA JOY VELARDE64 ARBOLEDA, NEDA JUNE DELARIARTE65 ARCEDE, DIVINE BATALLONES66 ARCHES, JOURDANE EDEN ROXAS67 ARDALES, VENNA SUPEA68 ARDIENTE, NOEMIE NARDO69 ARDINA, RUTH INGREED TUAZON70 ARELLANO, CHARINESSE FRANCHEZKA LISABA71 ARGUELLES, MARIA CHRISTI PAGLINAWAN72 AROMIN, IRENE CRUZ73 ARZAGA, RHODORA CIELO ESPARAGOZA74 ASAYTUNO, ABEMILARD HAYNES75 ASUNCION, JELLICOE MAINE CO76 AUSTRIA, MARLA VINA GALINGAN77 AUTENTICO, MINDA MORA CABARON78 AVANZADO, GLEYN AUTOR79 AVERGAS, AILEEN MOLINA80 AWIKA, OLIVIA ONGAT81 AYONKE, JERIC BENGCO82 AYSON, GRETCHEN AQUINDE83 BACALTOS, HEIDI CHY84 BACCAY, SHARON CRUZ85 BACCAY, SHERYLL ALETH IQUIN86 BACLAGAN, ROMEO JOY ABALORIO87 BAGA, JIREH EVALOR RAMOS88 BAGNES, MARK ANTHONY GENETA89 BAJE, MICHELLIN ROXANNE SY90 BAJET, CLAIRE NATIVIDAD91 BALAY-AS, EDNA BAENGBENG92 BALDERAMA, HYACINTH JOY ANISTOSO93 BALGOS, MICHAEL PAUL SAAD94 BALIGAD, REGINE DORDULO95 BALLAD, LEMARIE TULIAO96 BALUYOT, MICHELLE TAYAPAD97 BAMBAO, PRINCESITA PEA98 BANCOLO, RUBELYN ESMERES99 BANDARA, COSNAYRA ALAWI100 BANGERO, ALEXANDRE KRISTOFFER BANHAO101 BANTILAN, GLENNILYN LIBO-ON102 BARACLAN, MERLYN ABABON103 BARELA, PAUL JOHN SIMBULAN104 BARICAN, FELIZA MAREN ISRAELITA RIVERA105 BARTOLOME, NOEKKA PEREZ106 BASCO, DIANA CHRISTINA GARCIA107 BASILIO, ERNALYN CASALJAY108 BASILIO, JEAN SEBARROTIN109 BASMAN, AIKO JANNAH ALUG110 BATANGAN, FATIMA LOPEZ111 BATOL, REGINE THERESE ISIP112 BATTAD, GEORGE JR TAMARAY113 BAULA, PRINCESS LEI VILLARIN114 BAUTISTA, CHRIS MARK LIM115 BAUTISTA, FAYE MENDOZA116 BAUTISTA, JERMAE INSAURIGA117 BAYA, LIENAH MARIE ALBARICO118 BAYLEN, NEMIE EMMANUELLE ORTALIZ119 BAYOT, MARLON LEAO120 BEDOL, LINTANG JR BUAN121 BELANGO, DIONISIA ABANA122 BELBIS, ESPERANZA PAJEL123 BELDIA, RENUIEL MENDY IV DEL CASTILLO124 BENIDO, SHARI MARJORIE BINWAG125 BERINGUEL, VICTOR JR GOTINGCO126 BERMOY, MA TEREZA GEPIGA127 BERROY, RHEA ROSE DOMASING128 BERTOMO, ROSYLYN MORALBA129 BIDAURE, JHOSELLA CASTRO130 BINAG, REY BASADRE131 BIRONDO, JUSTIN EDWARD BORROMEO132 BISNAR, MA CHRISTINE PEREZ133 BLANCO, CLARISS LOVELLE ALMODAL134 BO, JENNYLYNN DOTILLOS135 BOLLOS, LEAH ANNE CHRISTINE LOCSIN136 BONDOC, ERWIN ABRAHAM LULU137 BONGUYAN, JIZELLE PAE LADROMA138 BOOC, MARK LOUIE FALCONE139 BOOL, KATHLEEN ZARASPE140 BORDADOR, CHARLIE BARIBAD141 BOTAQUIA, RHEME PASTOLERO142 BRABANTE, JUDY LAGAA143 BRAVO, ROSELILY CALLUENG144 BRICENIO, DESIREE AJERO145 BRIONES, ADRIAN NOEL ADRIANO146 BRIAS, MA EDELYN ANN DIONISIO147 BRIAS, PERTEREAN JOSEPH ALDABA148 BUENDIA, DANIELLE JUNE MELMIDA149 BUGNAY, YANA MAY TOMINO150 BUHIA, KRISTEL TANIA BALABAG151 BUISING, MA BERNADETTE BON152 BULACLAC, PAMELA ANDREA BALAGTAS153 BUNNAG, ERENE FAITH DINULUNG154 BURCE, CHRISTOPHER REY BALLON155 BURGOS, RITZE HERNAEZ156 CABANALAN, AIZA MARIE SABIDO157 CABANG, JOSEFA JOVITA JEANILYN BAYAN158 CABARLES, MARIA VINNA DE LOS REYES159 CABELLON, FARRAH GIZZLE SODOSO160 CABILAO, STEPHANIE MAE RODRIGUEZ161 CABISCUELAS, CHARIZ MONICA ANIS162 CABRA, MA CONCEPCION LAURENTE163 CABREROS, DANE LOUIE DARIA164 CABUHAYAN, JEFFREY GARCIA165 CACCAM, GODFREY DIN166 CACHUELA, REA MENIEL167 CADELIA, DANIEL JR DELA CRUZ168 CADIENTE, ERYLLE PRIEGO169 CADIZ, MELANIE ANN VILLAFLORES170 CAJES, KRISTEL MARIE SUAREZ171 CALDERON, BEA MERCEDE ATUPAN172 CALIGAYAHAN, MARIAN TROPICO173 CALILUNG, AYESAH MARIE PASICOLAN174 CAMELLO, JOANNE FAITH RABOR175 CANALES, MICHAEL ALLAN DUMAGUIT176 CANLAPAN, RUSSELL MAE SILVA177 CANLAS, FRANCIS ADRIAN ANGELES178 CANTILA, MIR OLIVET UDAL179 CAPOCYAN, RODOLFO BAYAN DRIO180 CARACENA, FLYNN ANNE MANGILIMOTAN181 CARBAJOSA, SETRINA GRACE MOZO182 CARINGAL, MARY ANN ESTER NAVA183 CARIO, IRENE RAY CASTRO184 CARLOS, SANDRA KATHRINA CERVANTES185 CARMONA, JERICHO MIRANDA186 CARPIO, DIANA BALANAY187 CASASOLA, DANILO II KHO188 CASIL, CHARISSE DALOGDUGAN189 CASTILLO, CHRISTINE MARY GUEVARRA190 CASTRO, MARIA KATERINA PASCUAL191 CATABAY, CZARINA CAMBA192 CATAGGATAN, IMEE DELA CRUZ193 CATALIG, JILL THEA MENDOZA194 CATBAGAN, MARIE LUCIENNE DE GUZMAN195 CATIGAN, ANGIERICA MICHELLE NILLO196 CATLI, NERIZZA JAY PACNIS197 CAUSING, ARC JOHN GUILLAMAS198 CAYABAN, KATHERINE MENDOZA199 CAO, IRIS TIAD200 CELIS, CASSANDRA ALLISON TAN201 CERO, CECILE JORJA RANARA202 CESISTA, MARK ELI MUHI203 CHEN, BEVERLY AMPIE LIM204 CHOMI, LEO PAUL LEE205 CHUA, CATHERINE ANNE TEJADA206 CHUA, MILLER ENG-AN SY207 CHUA, RODIN BUTCH BUTANAS208 CHUAHIONG, YVONNE CAMILLE MARIE DU209 CIPRIANO, MARIA THERESA ANTONIO210 CO, FATIMA HERNANDEZ211 CO, IRISH MAY GALICIA212 COLLADO, SHAINE GUEVARRA213 COMACASAR, HASBIAH SALIC214 CONTAD, DAVID II CASTRO215 CORALDE, CRISTINA DACUTANAN216 CORDERO, SHERMAINE AGGABAO217 COROLLO, JEMIMAH DALION218 CORONADO, TAMERLANE DINO219 CORRAL, MARIA CRISPINA CU220 CORTES, MARIE CARMELLE ALEXIS GICO221 CORTEZANO, JOHN PAUL EVANGELISTA222 CRISTOBAL, MARY ANTHONETTE ADONAY223 CRUZ, GRETCHEN MAE YBAEZ224 CRUZ, JAMIELYNN ANNE FAJARDO225 CRUZ, LARA LUISA BARCELONA226 CRUZ, PAUL DYLAN TIMBANG227 CRUZ, RIZZA MAE GONZALES228 CRUZ, SHELYNE ROSE SORIANO229 CU, MARIGOLD APRIL DASALLA230 CU, NERYL KATHREEN BERNARDINO231 CUA, JACQUELINE TIAMZON232 CUBALAN, ADRIAN IAN DANO233 CUENO, CRISTINE JOYCE BONGAR234 CUNANAN, ERIKA SHANE PANGILINAN235 CUSTODIO, AGNES LEMENCE236 DAGA, CHONA MAE ABELIDO237 DAGONDON, CHERRY ANN CAJES238 DAGUINOD, JENNIFER ROSALDO239 DAHILAN, KAREN GUCE240 DALAUIDAO, MARION GIL FAYTAREN241 DALDE, RAYNER ROCA242 DANIGOY, ANIMEE FERN BUTIHEN243 DANTES, RIA NADETTE ALENTIOJO244 DAOS, CATHERINE FAYE VALDEZ245 DATU-DACULA, ANIZA JAEN246 DAVID, ANA CONCEPCION YUMUL247 DAVID, MICHAEL JEAN LAXA248 DAVID, MICHAEL JOHN HIZON249 DE GUZMAN, CHERRIE QUINTO250 DE GUZMAN, JAIMIE FLEUR BALUYOT251 DE GUZMAN, JIRAH JOY ROSAS252 DE GUZMAN, LEA JUNN UY253 DE GUZMAN, PATRICIA ANN SARABIA254 DE JESUS, KRISTIANE JANE CORTES255 DE JUAN, OJEE PEN256 DE LA CRUZ, JAMES ARANCON257 DE LA CRUZ, LALAINE RAMOS258 DE LEON, CAREN MAGANA259 DE LEON, KIM ANDREW SIBUG260 DE LEON, LILY ANN MANUAL261 DE LEON, LINDSEY ESPIRITU262 DE LEON, WILMA NANQUIL263 DE REAL, DAISY BALLESTEROS264 DE VERA, GAMALIEL ISSAMAR SANTIAGO265 DE VILLA, DIANE FRANCINE MATANGUIHAN266 DEAO, IVANHOE BAES267 DECINA, DEVONA IDA ILUSTRISIMO268 DEGOMA, CHRISTIA LEA CAMACHO269 DEL MUNDO, DIANAH MENDOZA270 DEL ROSARIO, GHERILYN DUMAWA271 DEL SOCORRO, ALVIN JOHN SANO272 DELA CRUZ, CATHLEEN MAY JACOBE273 DELA CRUZ, JAN DIO MIGUEL BALIWAG274 DELA CRUZ, JOANNA MARIE MARAGGUN275 DELA CRUZ, JOY DIANE ATIJERA276 DELA CRUZ, KENJI ANDO277 DELA CRUZ, LYNNETH ANTEJENDRA278 DELA CRUZ, MARIE ELIZABETH PUNZALAN279 DELA ROSA, MARIGOLD BIERNEZA280 DELA TIA, KHRYSTYNN PEARL AGUILOS281 DELEGA, MARY JANE MAMAUAG282 DELOS REYES, CHONA JOY ABUCEJO283 DELOS REYES, RANCY SHINY MARQUESES284 DELOS REYES, SHIELA MARIE CACAO285 DELOS SANTOS, JANUAREE EMOCLING286 DEMONTAO, CHERRY ROSE PACIFICO287 DEMOT, BERLYN ALVAREZ288 DESTURA, KENNETH JOEL SUMILHIG289 DETOSIL, FRANKIE DEO CABIJE290 DEVILLERES, MARIA VASMA TIBAY291 DEYPALUBOS, JOANNA GULANE292 DEZA, JONAHDEL ARIEM293 DIAZ, CHRISTIAN JORDAN AALA294 DIAZ, HANNY FRENZE SIBAYAN295 DICHOSO, CAMILLE DAROYA296 DIGOL, JAMES WILSON EUFEMIA297 DILLA, KEN LORENZ SAMBILAY298 DIMACALI, GILBERT BUNGAY299 DIMACULANGAN, MAIDY RAMOS300 DIMAPORO, SAJIDKHAN USODAN301 DIMATATAC, CHERRY MAY SISIT302 DIMSON, FRANCIS SEKI303 DINGDING, FAMELA MAY BAYQUIN304 DIOMANO, CENA MARIE OJASTRO305 DISTRITO, JEAN SHAREN DERECHO306 DIZON, MICHAEL JEFFREY307 DIOZO, MARK EVAN ANGKAHAN308 DOLORITO, JOHN ANGELO MORAGA309 DOMINGO, NORBERT DRUSTAN PUA310 DOMINGO, RAPHAEL ROMANO TORRES311 DOMINGO, TRIXIA MARIE BOLUSAN312 DONASCO, HENRIETTE MAY LAZARO313 DONESA, LEIVY BALUBAL314 DORIA, KRISTINA QUIMORA315 DOROMAL, MIKAELA ANGELA316 DUCLAYAN, MAYVELYN NICOLAS317 DUROPAN, HENNAH BANGOT318 EBALO, CHARMANE ANN ESCALANTE319 ECHEVARRIA, MARIA CARMINA TANDUG320 EDCHAMAG, TIFFANYGAIL WADWADAN321 EDIZA, VANESSA SONOTA322 EDRIAL, FELMARIAE JOY VALENCIA323 ELAMPARO, BRYAN JEROME PARADEZA324 ELIVERA, KARL DALE TAN325 EMPIL, JENNYLEN PILO326 ENRIQUEZ, TYRON VINCENT PABUSTAN327 ENTRAMPAS, LESLEY AHNNE VILLEGAS328 ERFE, JEANNE MARIE ERFE329 ESCOBAR, KAREN KRISTA MASIGLAT330 ESCOTE, JOYCE PALITOG331 ESPAOSA, MICHELLE BUCO332 ESPEDIDO, JONALYN CADAO333 ESPERANZA, JUSTINE PAULETTE HERRERA334 ESPINO, RENARD ALVINN RAYMUNDO335 ESPINOSA, JOHN PAUL JINON336 ESPIRITU, MARIA KRIZ DAYAG337 ESPLANA, SARAH MARIE DANAO338 ESTACIO, CYRUZ HALILI339 ESTAL, KARISSA JOY DULAY340 ESTERNON, BAMBI JANE LAVADIA341 ESTRABO, RACHEL EVANGELISTA342 ESTRADA, CRYSTAL AMIEL MACEDA343 EVA, RODRIGO JON BANDALAN344 EVANGELISTA, CYNTHIA CASANOVA345 EVANGELISTA, NORINE COSTES346 FABRO, RIO ROSE LAQUIAN347 FABROS, KARL CHRISTIAN MANALIGOD348 FABROS, KATHERINE RACAZA349 FAMISAN, MARGARETH ENRIQUEZ350 FAMORCAN, HANNAEL MATIAS351 FANUAL, JANEPHIL CALAPARDO352 FELIPE, JUAN FRANCO SALAZAR353 FELIX, JENEKEIN FRONDA354 FERNANDEZ, STEPHEN RAY SY355 FERRARIZ, MAURICE JHUN III DEQUITO356 FERRER, MAZELLE VISMONTE357 FERROLINO, DARWIN OMAA358 FIDER, VIVEN LORENZ ILAGAN359 FLORES, ANN ALEXYS CASTRO360 FLORES, MARK LESTER PANAGAN361 FONTANILLA, MA ELIZABETH FORONDA362 FORMALEJO, CRIS JOHN PACURSA363 FORTIN, JEASCON TANTAY364 GABIA, MIKKA CANUEL365 GABRAL, AUBREY LOU SANTIAGO366 GABUAT, RONNIE ANTOLIN367 GABURNO, CHERRIE LYN BALINGIT368 GACASAN, APRIL MARIE ALIO369 GACASIN, CAMILLE ALIO370 GALANTO, ZENNETH DE LA CRUZ371 GALINATO, JOEL JOHN ALCANTARA372 GALIZA, ELLEN AQUINO373 GALLINERO, SERREN LOR VILLARAZA374 GAMATERO, RHEA TRINIDAD BITENG375 GAMBOA, JO ANN MARIE TUBIGAN376 GANADEN, MA LIZSA CABALTICA377 GANGANI, ALDER NOEL YEE378 GANNABAN, JAIME II ESTA379 GARCIA, ELEANOR FAITH ENRIQUEZ380 GARCIA, GRETONY FAUSTINE ESPIRITU381 GARCIA, JACK PAUL VINLUAN382 GARCIA, KATHERINE SUZANNE JURISPRUDENCIA383 GARCIA, MARIA RAYCHEL SONGCO384 GARGOLES, LIEZEL GARINGO385 GASPAR, REYNA MARIE MULETA386 GATAPIA, JERCILYN MAHIDLAWON387 GATDULA, FRANCIS JAMES BAPTISTA388 GATMAITAN, DONNA DEE389 GELACIO, AMYNETTE AGUSTIN390 GERON, BERNICE CATIBOG391 GERONIMO, EUGILLE ELECCION392 GLIPO, RHEA CHRIZALIZ ZAO393 GLOVASA, ELOISA ALAGON394 GOLIPATAN, DEBBIE LYN GOLILAO395 GONZAGA, RONA MAYE GUBATAYAO396 GONZALES, EDLYN JOY AQUINDE397 GONZALES, KHARLO MIKHAIL ILDEFONSO398 GONZALES, KRISTINE NIKITA LEAGUE399 GONZALES, RICHELLE CRUZ400 GOTAMCO, CAMILLE LAZARO401 GOTOHIO, MICHELLE LIM402 GRAN, RANDY FIDELIS403 GRECIA, SHEENA JEAN DULLA404 GREGORI, MICHAEL TUMBOKON405 GREGORIO, MERRY GRACE MERCADO406 GRIFFIS, MADELINE MAGALLANO407 GRUEZO, ANNETH CHRISTINE LAT408 GUANLAO, JOSEPH ISRAEL RULL409 GUARINO, GLADIES EJUDO410 GUARNES, MA MICHELLE ARDINAZO411 GUAY, LOVELY SHANE412 GUCABAN, ROSARY JUDIELLE SAMONTE413 GUEVARA, NIKAELLE FRANCISCO414 GUIAS, KRIZZA GAYLE MAG-USARA415 GUILLERGAN, GREEN APPLE PLAGA416 GUINODEN, REYNALYN ALUYEN417 GUPITA, MAYGIE TENEFRANCIA418 GUSTILO, SHELLA MAE BEGAS419 GUTIERREZ, RUSSELL QUINTO420 HAZ, DENISSE CRUZ421 HEREDIA, GENEVIVE AGUSTINES422 HERNAEZ, MARY GRACE TOLENTINO423 HERNANDEZ, ANNA MARICAR SANTOS424 HERNANDEZ, GINO MARCO LIPANA425 HERNANDEZ, MARK AMOS LAZO426 HIDALGO, PAOLO MARTIN HERNANDEZ427 HIZO, KRISTOPHER JOHN PUBLICO428 HUNG, HAZEL JOY MORASCALLO429 IBRAHEM, RASHID TUGO430 IGNACIO, JOSEPHINE GO431 IGNACIO, SHIENNA DE LA CRUZ432 ILAGAN, JAY ANDREW PASCUAL433 IMPERIAL, CLARISSE MAY REYES434 INCIONG, MARIA ROCELYN ESTERON435 INONCILLO, SAMANTHA KARLA DE VERA436 ISUGA, MARY ANN BARBOSA437 JABADAN, JHONNA VALIENTE438 JADUCANA, CARLA MARIE BARON439 JALLORINA, GLENDA LUISA DESLATE440 JANAS, JINGGLE CABATO-AN441 JANDA, JOAN SIGRID YUMANG442 JAPSON, SHIRLY MIRA443 JARAYA, AGNES MENDOZA444 JARDINAN, APRIL ROSE ESPIRITU445 JARO, HANNAH DOMINIQUE LABORTE446 JAVIER, CHRISTINE CHONA GRACE FONTELO447 JAVIER, JULIE ANN ALMAZAN448 JAVIER, MARIA JANE ELLISE SUGA449 JIKIRI, ABDULMUIN JUMA450 JIMENEZ, JENNY REYES451 JOAQUIN, HAGGAI LUMAS-E452 JOLINDON, LIZ PRADO453 JONATAS, ROSE ANN SANTIAGO454 JORGE, JENINA JOY ENRIQUEZ455 JUELE, NELLIE MARIE MAGBANUA456 JUGANAS, JEANALYN DOMINGO457 JUGANAS, MA KATRINA PASCUAL458 JUMAYAO, MAE ANNE DEL OESTE459 JUSI, IVY JOY GUTIERREZ460 JUSTO, KATHLEEN KAYE PAGUIRIGAN461 KABIGTING, JESUS JR PEREZ462 KALAW, FRITZ GERALD PAGUILIGAN463 KO, AIZELLE MARIE BERNARDO464 KOH, ANELISA TARGA465 KONG, MARJORIE LEANNA ALABATA466 KURAIS, RAISSA ANN SAAVEDRA467 LACANDILI, MARIA MONICA CLEOPAS468 LACANDULA, LEA BIGCAS469 LAGOTANG, JO-ANNE TRECHO470 LANDERO, RHUBILYN LAGOD471 LANDICHO, ESTELLA ORTIZ472 LANGIT, MYRAVI CAGUIOA473 LAO, BRYAN CHRISTOPHER CO474 LAPAT, CLEOFE QUINTO475 LARDIZABAL, QUENNIE ABEJON476 LARRAZABAL, XANDRA RAE CON-UI477 LASQUERO, EUNICH URU478 LATORRE, ROSE ANN CUENCA479 LAUDE, RAMEL DELA SERNA480 LAURETA, MAGIE GALBIS481 LAXA, KELLY SHAYE LOUISE GARCIA482 LAZARO, CARINA CLAMOR483 LAZATIN, JESSAMYN GALANG484 LEGASPI, RONALYN GUTIERREZ485 LEONARDO, DIA ROWENA GALURA486 LERA, JOY JOBELLE MAULION487 LIAO, MARIA JOSEPHINE GESITE488 LIBRES, CAMILLA ESCORDIAL489 LIM, AIYANA MICHIKO JUECO490 LIM, ALYSSA VENCY DAEL491 LIM, ANNE KIMBERLY KHO492 LIM, JED JOSHUA SINGSON493 LIM, JULETY CHONG494 LIM, LOVELY APRIL POYOS495 LIM ANG, HANELENE SHERBY CHUA496 LIMOS, EDITH CATALON497 LINATOC, ROVIE ANNE CUENCA498 LINGON, FATIMA ANGELICA LIBIRAN499 LIPAGO, KIMBERLIE SIBAL500 LIPARANON, AILEEN JOY LAURETA501 LIZARDO, JENNY ROSE ADELANTAR502 LLANES, DARWIN ADAYA503 LLANOS, ROSA JEA APURADO504 LOBRIZA, JONATHAN GANZON505 LOFRANCO, JOVENCIO MEJIAS506 LOPEZ, ANN FRANCES RABINA507 LORENZO, LAILA MAYAO508 LUCAS, DJHOANNA TECSON509 LUCAS, WENDY DELOS SANTOS510 LUCEARA, VINCENT BORDALBA511 LUCMAN, ALIFA DANYA DATUHARON512 LUGO, HORMISDA TANDAYU513 LUNA, JOSE MARIO MUSNIT514 MABABAYA, NOMAYRI ABDULWAHAB515 MABAZZA, PRINCESS DE LOS SANTOS516 MACABINGUIL, NEOME MONTECIRIN517 MACACUA, JANALYN FABREA518 MACARAEG, TITA CAYABYAB519 MACASAQUIT, MARFELE QUIANO520 MACASIO, MARK GIDEON SALAS521 MADAYAG, DJAMAFE AUREEN MICHELLE SOTTO522 MADERA, JULIFE LUIB523 MADERA, MONICA KRISTINE LIN524 MADERAL, CHERRUBIN MAIQUEZ525 MADRES, BETTY LYN CALAR526 MAGISTRADO, NIKKO ANDREW TUCIO527 MAGTIBAY, KIM GABRIEL TABIA528 MAGTOTO, KRISTINE KRETEL ELAGIO529 MAHUSAY, ADORA JOEISSE ROZAL530 MAISLING, IVY MARIE DINOPOL531 MAJADILLAS, AIDALOR BERJA532 MALABAG, GAY CARLA METRILLO533 MALACAMAN, GEN-AMMIE LOZADA534 MALACAMAN, MITHZIE JOY LORENZO535 MALANAO, RYAN KING RODRIGUEZ536 MALIWAT, MARICRIS BALAGAT537 MANALASTAS, VERONIKKA MARIA PARAOAN538 MANALILI, JOHN LOUIE OLACO539 MANALO, ANN PAULETTE SAN ANTONIO540 MANALO, GRACIEL SANTIAGO541 MANALO, JANDERRECK LANE GARCIA542 MANALUS, ROXANNE SANTOS543 MANARANG, MARIXIE ANN QUIAZON544 MANGALUS, MARDY CATILAGO545 MANGROBANG, HELEN MAE PAGUIO546 MANGUBAT, ANNE MARGARETTE AQUINO547 MANLUYANG, BRIAN SAEL548 MANSUBRE, JAKE EDWARD ESPADILLA549 MANTILLA, MARIE AIVA EUNICE ESCALERA550 MANUEL, EDGAR JR MATEO551 MANUEL, MARIANE REGINA IGNACIO552 MANUEL, SHIELA-ANN LUNA553 MAPOY, MARIA LAARNI MENDOZA554 MARANAN, LENY MENDOZA555 MARASIGAN, ANNE CLARISSE MAE GUERRA556 MARCELINO, ARTURO JR TORRECHANTE557 MARIANO, KAREN BITANG558 MARIANO, MA NAZARENE JOY ENDOZO559 MARQUEZ, ALEXIS NAVARRO560 MARQUEZ, DONNIL CUETO561 MARQUEZ, ELIZABETH CHUA562 MARQUEZ, ROSHELLE GILLANG563 MARQUEZ, SUZANNE MICHELLE PURITA CUYASEN564 MARQUINEZ, REGINE MAY AGAWIN565 MARTIN, JONIE GRETHEL MOISES566 MARTIN, MARJORIE ANNE BAUTISTA567 MATIENZO, MARIANNE AMANTE568 MATUTINA, KEITH ADELINO569 MAYACO, RANDOLPH PATRICK II PUL-OC570 MAIBO, CHERREELYNN HERNANDEZ571 MAOSA, JOYCE ANNE HIPOLITO572 MECIJA, JOAN MARIE SANTOS573 MEDALLO, CARLETON ROSELLO574 MEJIA, GILBERT II PALMA575 MELENDRES, MA CRISTINA SYBYL FUTAD576 MENDOZA, CHRISTOPER VILLABROZA577 MENDOZA, RIEL CAMILLE SIBAL578 MERCADO, RICHARD GICO579 MERINO, GLADYS GLYN ADLAWAN580 MESA, MICHELLE ANGELICA TORREBLANCA581 MESINA, LESLIE SHAYNE LEONARDO582 MESINA, MARYNELLE FLORENDO583 MIGRASO, MARIA KRISTINA FABIENNE EDIOMA584 MILLORA, ISABELITA DEL ROSARIO585 MINGOA, PAULINE MARIE MENOR586 MINSUAREZ, IRENE QUISIL587 MISTERIO, JESTON MARC DEL ROSARIO588 MOBIDO, ROCHEL MAGCULANG589 MOLO, GAUDIOSO IV BELLEZA590 MONDIA, SHAIDER FAULAN591 MONEGRO, MAE HANZELLE CAGUING592 MONTAOS, MA PAULINA DOREEN CRUZ593 MONTEREY, LEAFIL SOLANO594 MORAN, RHEA MALOU AMANCIO595 MORANTE, JIFER ASTOR596 MORDENO, QUEEN GESA TAMAYO597 MORELOS, MARA LIZASO598 MORENO, GAMALIEL GOMEZ599 MORESCO, DAWN ORDINARIO600 MUEGA, GRETCHEN ASPERA601 MUNAR, MAILEEN TIU602 MUSTAPHA, FAIZAH MAMAO603 MUYCO, ALEXIE CORELLE AMUNATEGUI604 MUOZ, GARRET SAMSON605 MUOZ, GRACE ANN LAPPAY606 NACPIL, GEMMA ERIKA BAUTISTA607 NAGA, ALIYAH ALA608 NAIG, JUNE ROSE AREVALO609 NALLOS, JAN FREDRITZ YANSON610 NALUS, LORD MAGNA EMILLE JORDAN611 NAQUINES, LIEZL GALO612 NATIOLA, NICOLE GRANADO613 NAVARRO, MARIA FE PANGANIBAN614 NAYBE, VIVIAN PENERA615 NERVES, ALANA RAE BARJA616 NG, JEREMY CHI617 NG, XAVIER WILMER PUA618 NG TSAI, ERIKA JOY ROSTATA619 NGO, JERELLE AUSTIN CHUA620 NGOCHUA, VANESSA KATHLEEN ESCALONA621 NICER, STEFI DIANNE CLAUDIO622 NIDOY, MARRY ANN CONCON623 NIETO, ZALDEE DE VERA624 NIPALES, WARLEY DE ASIS625 NITRO, JAYCEL ANN VELASQUEZ626 NOFUENTE, MERRY EVE TEJERO627 OBENA, JOANNE PANUGAN628 OCAMPO, JANE CLAUDE GARCIA629 OCAMPO, JANELLE GUEVARA630 OCAMPO, JENNY ANN PAJE631 OCHOCO, GERARD EASTDON TRUADIO DALES632 OFTANA, JAZEL ESCALERA633 OH PIMENTEL, CESIRLYN-MARIE UY634 OLEGARIO, ANDRE ANGELICA PIZARIO635 ONG, ALLAN FRANCISCO OCAMPO636 ONG, JAY MARK ZAPANTA637 ONG, LUDY KAE MELCHOR638 ONG, NICODEMUS LIM639 ORAIN, EDWARD PAUL PRADES640 ORAIS, ADONIS VINCENT BRIONES641 ORDIALES, AILA KRISTINA TAYSA642 OREJUDOS, NOEL VERNON COROS643 ORTALIZ, LEVEN LYNDEL BAUTISTA644 ORTEGA, J LORRAINE CABIDOG645 ORTEGA, ROZELYN SANTOS646 OSORIO, PINKY GRACE UY647 PABLO, JOHN PAUL UBALDO648 PACALUNDO, OMMAR TAMPUS649 PACLIBAR, DIVINE GRACE BAQUILAR650 PADIT, REHANA FENELLA CABALLEGAN651 PADRIQUEL, LYRA MARIE FERRER652 PADUGA, EUNICE TENEFRANCIA653 PAGALILAUAN, EDITHA MAGUDDAYAO654 PAGAR, RICHELLIE DUMAPLIN655 PAISAL, SALIHA MUTIA656 PAJE, MA JENNA DE LEON657 PALACIOS, CRIS ANTHONY PAET658 PALALA, AMAL RADIA659 PALASIGUE, FLORIVY MADUCDOC660 PALMAIRA, MAY ARGENICA BENEDICTO661 PALO, RICARDO JR DULAY662 PALOS, REGINA JOIE QUINTERO663 PAMITTAN, TRICIA WELLA MALLO664 PANGAN, KIMBERLY ANNE MANIO665 PANGILAN, OPHALYN SARAEL666 PANGILINAN, CHRIS BUGAWISAN667 PANGILINAN, MARIA CHRISTINA CONCEPCION SY668 PANIZA, ENNELLE MARIE PASCUA669 PANLILIO, HAZEL LIZETTE MAGAT670 PANTURAS, VANESSA INOJALES671 PANUAYAN, DIVINE GRAZEL MANLIGAS672 PARAGAS, MA ANA JOSELLA PEREA673 PARCON, ANGELA CHRISTY LIM674 PARINAS, JAYPEE PARONG675 PASAMANTE, JANE ANGELE BANIAS676 PASCO, KENNETH BRYAN PAMPLONA677 PASCUA, ANTONIO JR CRUZ678 PASCUA, JONALYN GUERRERO679 PASCUA, RHODORA VALDEZ680 PASCUA, ROSYEL BOTEA681 PASION, JAMILLE REGUALOS682 PASTRANA, MARY ROSE REYES683 PASTRANA, REY KARR DICOLEN684 PATALINGHUG, RIZZA FE RICABORDA685 PATOL, KEELY VAUGHN COSAPE686 PAUIG, MA ANGELICA TALLOD687 PAULINO, VICTOR EPHRAIME VENERACION688 PAULMA, LIZA MAY MAGBANUA689 PAYORAN, JOVY UNTALAN690 PAYOT, MARIEJIM DIANE OLMOS691 PE, CLARISE JANE GARIN692 PENEYRA, LAILA JANE MELENDREZ693 PEREZ, GLEZIA MARIE VILLAFLORES694 PERRERO, NETHOVIC SHIELA ESAGA695 PESCADERA, ANNABELLE LEE GALVE696 PESTAO, ARNALDO CALINAWAGAN697 PINEDA, ANNA MARIE GOPEZ698 PINEDA, FRANCIS IVAN GUTIERREZ699 PINGLA, JESSICA NERISA LAYCO700 PINGOY, MAECHELLE LARGO701 PINUELA, EMILYN SOLIGUEN702 PITA, CRISELDA ROMERO703 PIZARRAS, SARA JESSICA BRILLANTES704 PLATON, MARK DAVIDSON GAMEZ705 PLETE, TRISTAN ANGELO MERCADO706 POLICARPIO, KATHREEN LOPEZ707 POSING, GERARD ANTHONY SIBAYAN708 POTUTAN, HONEY GLADYS DUERO709 PUNZALAN, RACHEL RUTH DIAZ710 PUYOC, GENEVIEVE PALUNGPONG711 QUIDATO, LOUIE JAN LOPEZ712 QUIJANO, FLORA MAE DELA CRUZ713 QUIMSON, MARIO IV ERA714 QUIMSON, MARIO JR ERA715 QUINTANA, FRANZ VINCENT GEMPESAW716 RABALO, RHONALYN DIMAUNAHAN717 RAMOS, MARIANNE CANILLAS718 RAMOS, MELVIE SEMINIANO719 RAQUID, JILLIAN PIA JORES720 RAYA, CHARLES ROGER MANAYON721 RECIO, ROCELYN ANNE CRUZ722 REGONDOLA, HANNALEEH SANTOS723 REMULLA, RIZA ANGELIE MONARES724 REPOLLO, SHEILA MAR CACAFRANCA725 REVILLES, JERALDINE DE LA CRUZ726 REYES, CARLO MARTIN ARMESTO727 REYES, NORMITA VIERNA NISTAL728 RICALDE, JONATHAN BINAUHAN729 RIGUCIRA, HANZA TANAUAN730 RISMA, AIRISH JANE BUTRON731 RIVARES, GEMMA REY732 RIVAS, CHRISTIAN MARK733 RIVERA, ANA KRISELDA BADE734 RIVERA, JUSTEEN ENRHICO CLAUD735 RIVERA, LORELIE ANN CASAS736 RIVERA, LORIANNE MARIE DESQUITADO737 RIVERA, REIKO MARIE RODRIGO738 ROBENTA, MARIAN CRISTINE GARCIA739 ROBILLOS, CATHERINE PANLITA740 ROGANDO, ERICA WHITNEY TAN741 ROLDAN, JAY-AR DINAMLING742 ROMEROSO, KRISTINA MANABAT743 RONQUILLO, PSYCHE JAYAWON744 ROQUE, JANA ERIKA RAGUNTON745 ROSALES, APRIL RANDEL CEREZO746 ROSALES, MELODY SAINGAN747 ROSAS, ANNA MARIE ERNI748 ROXAS, KIM JULES SANGALANG749 SABALBORO, JOY BALDEO750 SACAR, ASH-AD ADIONG751 SACLUTI, NOAH SABILE752 SADIAN, HERSON JR ESPEDILLON753 SADUDAQUIL, APRIL EASTER GALACIO754 SAKATA, KENJI BISMONTE755 SALES, APRIEL BALANE756 SALES, JONATHAN SERUDO757 SALSONA, MICHAEL JAN HERNANDO758 SALTING, MARIA LUISA DAVID759 SALVADOR, MAR FRANCO LAUIGAN760 SAMATRA, RAMAH KEVIN XIAO BANGAYAN761 SANCHEZ, AILENE BAGARES762 SANCHEZ, CHRISBLAINE CARDONA763 SANCHEZ, JANET CORTEZ764 SANTOS, JAMEE LOU PADILLON765 SANTOS, JANINE ALEXANDRA DE GUZMAN766 SANTOS, JANINE MARIE ZUIGA767 SANTOS, JOSE LORENZO MARIANO768 SANTOS, MICHELLE ANGELY SANTOS769 SANTOS, PATRICK REYNARD CHECA770 SARATAN, ROCHELLE ANGELICA AENLLE771 SARENAS, SHIENA FELICIANO772 SARMIENTO, CHARISSA ANN RAMENTO773 SASI, JOANNE TEO MAUREEN AUTOR774 SAU, STACEY ANNE SY775 SAYSON, QUEEN ANNE KIERULF776 SEBASTIAN, EURY ANGELEE FABIAN777 SEGUI, SEM EDDY ANNDREI MACABALE778 SEGUNDO, HARRIS BLANZA779 SERAMINES, MARIA CLARISSE LEONZON780 SERIOSA, BERNARDO DELA CRUZ781 SERTIMO, ROSELORAINE NORIO782 SEVILLA, NENITA VALIN783 SHARMA, JANOO TRILOK784 SILAGAN, KIMBERLY MIRA785 SILOMENIO, FELIX GALACHE786 SIMBRE, MARIA LORENA ROJAS787 SINO-AG, CHRISTINE IVON REUMA788 SINODIVILA, KATHLEEN ARTIAGA789 SO, LAUREN NICOLE ONG790 SOLATORIO, MAE THERESE PALMA791 SOLDEVILLA, ANALYN SOBRETODO792 SONGGOD, SONORAH DIPUNUDUN793 SORIANO, MIZZENLEI ABAD794 SORIANO, RAVELINDA ABAD795 SORIANO, ROTESSA GATINGA796 SORNILLO, JOHANNA BEULAH TRIA797 SORNITO, MA RAZEL ARCEA798 SOSUAN, GEORGE MICHAEL NGO799 SOTARIDONA, SUZETTE MATOCDO800 SUBERON, RHEA FUENTES801 SULAPAS, EMMARIE IBAEZ802 SULARAN, MARY CLAIRE DIOMON803 SUMARAY, KAREN DE CASTRO804 SY, JENNIFER PAULA COSINO805 SY, JERMAINE GANDOLA806 SY, JOHAN AHANA YU807 SY, SHARLENE ARNAEZ808 SY PENG, LALAINE LUY809 TABANAO, IVAN LYNDYL MIRANDA810 TACUBAN, JOHNNY JR VILLAGRACIA811 TAGANAS, SARAH JEAN BAUTISTA812 TAGUIAM, EDYLL BERT BALADAD813 TAGUIBE, DONALYN PANUELA814 TAGUIC, RHEA MARIE BUENO815 TAGUINES, MIKHAIL CASTRO816 TAJORE, RONELYN DAYO817 TALISIC, VRENELLI MARIE PEPITO818 TALLO, MELOYKA MARIE DE GUZMAN819 TAMARAY, ETHEL GRACE FACUN820 TAMAYO, DOMINIQUE REBONG821 TAN, CHRISTIAN LLOYD BARCELON822 TAN, DYONESS CHARMAINE KO823 TAN, EMMANUEL DESEO824 TAN, ERIK CHRISTIANE TSANG825 TAN, HANNIBEE JAO826 TAN, MARY ROSE TIONG827 TAN, PATRICIA NELL SIAO828 TANQUECO, ABEGAIL YAMBAO829 TANTAMCO, MA CHARIZA DIZON830 TAPUCAR, LUIS DANIEL ALFOJA831 TARACATAC, JUSALEY SOBREMONTE832 TAYAG, LOUINNE AMII REYES833 TECSON, IVAN O'NEILL CHUA-REYES834 TECSON, MARIA JOSEFINA REYES835 TEMPLO, BIANCA JOY SEMONDAC836 TERRADO, REY-ZALDY RODRIGUEZ837 TIBAYAN, NICO RAPHAEL SORIANO838 TICSE, ETHEL COLEEN FIGUERO839 TILLANO, PRECIOUS ELISA MONTAO840 TINGSON, GENDEXEL BALENTOS841 TIO, MA THERESA KRISTAL CHAN842 TITO, ELLAINE MARIE GALO843 TIU, CLIFFORD TAN844 TIU, LESLIE MONICA PARAON845 TIWAKEN, KHAREEN KIDO846 TOH, JOAN MARICE CHAN847 TOLEDO, KRYS ANJELO MERCADO848 TOLENTINO, MARIA ANGELICA AVILA849 TOLENTINO, SHEERA-MARIE CABAG850 TONG, GILBERT JR NARISMA851 TOOR, AMRIT JIVAN FELICIANO852 TORRES, KITCHIE BERNARDINO853 TORRIJOS, KEVIN IAN BAAS854 TOYOKEN, GRACE MALECDAN855 TRIA, FRANCISCO IV PATLING856 TRINIDAD, JUDE ANTHONY CERVAS857 TRIO, MARVIN NIEGO858 TUBANGUI, JINKY GRANTOZA859 UNCIANO, SHERYLLE LIPAGO860 URBINA, LYCELLE JANE PAA861 USON, MARY MAEGAN ROCHA862 UY, AILEEN GEOBEE GO863 UY, JANE GO864 UY, NATHALIE GAIL YU865 UYBOCO, JOSHUA TAY866 VALDEZ, CHESTER TADIFA867 VALDEZ, JENNIFER PALISOC868 VALENCIANO, KRYSTINE MAE DANAO869 VARGAS, EDDYN EVE PATANAO870 VASQUEZ, JOE RIZ FABRIAG871 VELA, MARIA THERESA RODRIGUEZ872 VELASCO, ROSE ANN DIZON873 VENTURA, FREDELLE CORAZON PEDRO874 VENTURA, RUSSEL TECSON875 VERA CRUZ, PATRICK NUIQUE876 VERGARA, ABIGAIL PALO877 VERGARA, JOCLAIRE UGAY878 VICTORIO, ROTSEN RJ BALMORES879 VIDAL, MA KRISTINA TORRES880 VIERNES, DANIELLE JANZ BUYAO881 VILLA, ELRA UMAHAG882 VILLAMOR, JOANA MARIE GARCIA883 VILLANUEVA, CHESSA ERIKKA MERCADO884 VILLANUEVA, MICHELLE VALENCIA885 VILLANUEVA, ROSSINI ROBLES886 VILLAROSA, CHARMIAN ROSE DAQUIPA887 VIRAY, BRYAN PONIENTE888 VIRAY, VICKA UNTALAN889 WEI, ELLAINE MARTINEZ890 WONG, NIA MARIE ANGELI GAUTIER891 WOOD, PAULINE CAMILLE PAGLINAWAN892 YAMSUAN, LEV PATRICK TRIVINIO893 YAP, ALYSSA MARIE LICAYAN894 YAP, JOHNMERSON CANTILLAS895 YAP, JOYCE CALLEJA896 YAP, LLOYD THOMAS SY897 YAPCHING, CARINA MILAN898 YARA, ROANNE JEMAE HOLGADO899 YLANAN, CLAIRE JOYCE TOBONGBANUA900 YOGYOG, SIENA JOBELYN TABAYAG901 YOU, GRAZIELLA JEERAH MARCELO902 YU, CHARMAINE LIM903 YU, ERLEEN SEYCHELLE MORANTE904 YU, JETHRO KARL LADINES905 YU, MARY MAE CATHERINE NGO906 YU, NIKKI MANAYAN907 ZAMORA, MARIA RHEENA FLOR CIRUNAY908 ZAPORTIZA, MA EVITA GELILANG909 ZASPA, RICHELY CO910 ZULUETA, LUDYMARY RIEGO----------NOTHING FOLLOWS----------View the top 10 passers and performance of schools
September 2010 Med Tech Board Exam Results
The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) announces that 910 out of 1,278 (71%) passed the Medical Technologist Licensure Examination given by the Board of Medical Technology in the cities of Manila, Baguio, Cebu and Davao this September 2010. The members of the Board of Medical Technology who gave the licensure examination are Dr. Marietta C. Baccay, Chairman; Ms. Marilyn R. Atienza and Ms. Marian M. Tantingco, Members.The results were released in three (3) days from the last day of examination.Registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will start on Tuesday, September 14, 2010 but not later than September 20, 2010. Those who will register are required to bring the following: duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal, current Community Tax Certificate (cedula), 2 pieces passport size picture (colored with white background and complete name tag), 1 piece 1 x 1 picture (colored with white background and complete name tag), 2 sets of metered documentary stamps, and 1 short brown envelope with name and profession; and to pay the Initial Registration Fee of P600 and Annual Registration Fee of P450 for 2010-2013. Successful examinees should personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.The oathtaking ceremony of the successful examinees in the said examination as well as the previous ones who have not taken their Oath of Professional will be held before the Board on Sunday, October 3, 2010 at 1:00 oclock in the afternoon at the Fiesta Pavilion of the Manila Hotel, One Rizal Park, Manila. Deadline for the buying of tickets for the oathtaking will be on September 24, 2010.Registration for membership with the Philippine Association of Medical Technologists, Inc. (PAMET) will start on Tuesday, September 14, 2010.Roll of Successful Examinees in theMEDICAL TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATIONHeld on SEPTEMBER 4 & 5, 2010Released on SEPTEMBER 8, 20101 ABARINTOS, CARLA COMETA2 ABEJUELA, ANNE BATION3 ABLANIDA, RANDY SANTIAGO ABILLE4 ABORDO, SIGMA ROSE ADUPE5 ACIDO, JASON SAMONTE6 ACUA, JACQUELINE ROCHELLE OCCIDENTAL7 AFABLE, MARIA CORAZON DE LOS REYES8 AGBADA, PRINCESS CAMILLE ABALONA9 AGCAOILI, MARYCRIS CADA10 AGERO, JANELYNE MAE SY11 AGITO, KRISTINE BERNADETTE ROSALES12 AGUISANDA, JESAVEL REVANER13 AGUSTIN, ELENA CABANNAG14 AGUSTIN, JUNE ANGELI GAGNI15 AGWAYAS, CRISTY SIB-AT16 AL-QASEER, ELAINA CAYANAN17 ALABAN, GAZELLE LIM18 ALAMBRA, MARC REN REQUIOMA19 ALANO, ALVIN ANTHONY VIDUYA20 ALANO, EMMYLOU SERRANO21 ALBA, CARLYN JILL GUERRERO22 ALBAO, ADRIAN PAOLO GARCIA23 ALBITE, ANGELA SALOME LLENA24 ALBORES, GIANELLI EARL HERRERA25 ALCANTARA, AMABELLE CEBRIAN26 ALCAZAREN, CECIL DEANON27 ALDOVER, JOANE ANDRE DE GUZMAN28 ALEJAGA, CINDY GRACE DALMACIO29 ALEJO, ALYET NIKO TANDOC30 ALFEREZ, ARIEL ALBANO31 ALI, SITTIE JUNAINAH LANDICHO32 ALIH, DANAH ZORAYDALYN BADILLA33 ALIPIO, REYNALIZA PANEDA34 ALMANZOR, ROMI ALTURA35 ALMELIA, KRISTINE MARIE MARIGON36 ALQUISALAS, ALFON THOM DOROY37 ALTAMIRA, MA JANELLE JANE DELMORO38 ALVENDIA, JAE WARREN GALINATO39 ALVIAR, RAYMOND DE LEON40 ALZATE, STEPHANIE DIANE BORJAL41 AMALA, DELMAR NADJIRI42 AMBANTA, KARYLL TORIO43 AMPARO, FLORDELYN ORILLO44 AMPER, JEANNE MICHELLE DAGA45 AMPOLOQUIO, DIVINA VALLECERA46 ANAYA, IDA CORAZON FACUNDO47 ANDO, NORMIA UYAG48 ANDRADE, EUGENE MANGUERRA49 ANG, JOANNE NESLIE JAMORALIN50 ANG, SHARLENE YAP51 ANGALA, KATHRINE BERNADETTE SAHAGUN52 ANOC, LEAH JOY GALIMA53 ANTAZO, MHARNIE DE ASIS54 ANTONIO, BERNADETTE TOLENTINO55 ANTONIO, MARY GYPSY CABUCANA56 AQUINO, ABIGAIL MARIE IBALIO57 AQUINO, JOSEPHINE FLORES58 AQUINO, STEPHANIE MARIE SUERO59 ARADA, MIGUEL CARLOS GONZALES60 ARANAS, ALDRIN ALMENDRAS61 ARANCA, FARRAH ANGELINE PARAGAS62 ARANDILLA, JAYPEE VILLANUEVA63 ARAOS, VERONICA JOY VELARDE64 ARBOLEDA, NEDA JUNE DELARIARTE65 ARCEDE, DIVINE BATALLONES66 ARCHES, JOURDANE EDEN ROXAS67 ARDALES, VENNA SUPEA68 ARDIENTE, NOEMIE NARDO69 ARDINA, RUTH INGREED TUAZON70 ARELLANO, CHARINESSE FRANCHEZKA LISABA71 ARGUELLES, MARIA CHRISTI PAGLINAWAN72 AROMIN, IRENE CRUZ73 ARZAGA, RHODORA CIELO ESPARAGOZA74 ASAYTUNO, ABEMILARD HAYNES75 ASUNCION, JELLICOE MAINE CO76 AUSTRIA, MARLA VINA GALINGAN77 AUTENTICO, MINDA MORA CABARON78 AVANZADO, GLEYN AUTOR79 AVERGAS, AILEEN MOLINA80 AWIKA, OLIVIA ONGAT81 AYONKE, JERIC BENGCO82 AYSON, GRETCHEN AQUINDE83 BACALTOS, HEIDI CHY84 BACCAY, SHARON CRUZ85 BACCAY, SHERYLL ALETH IQUIN86 BACLAGAN, ROMEO JOY ABALORIO87 BAGA, JIREH EVALOR RAMOS88 BAGNES, MARK ANTHONY GENETA89 BAJE, MICHELLIN ROXANNE SY90 BAJET, CLAIRE NATIVIDAD91 BALAY-AS, EDNA BAENGBENG92 BALDERAMA, HYACINTH JOY ANISTOSO93 BALGOS, MICHAEL PAUL SAAD94 BALIGAD, REGINE DORDULO95 BALLAD, LEMARIE TULIAO96 BALUYOT, MICHELLE TAYAPAD97 BAMBAO, PRINCESITA PEA98 BANCOLO, RUBELYN ESMERES99 BANDARA, COSNAYRA ALAWI100 BANGERO, ALEXANDRE KRISTOFFER BANHAO101 BANTILAN, GLENNILYN LIBO-ON102 BARACLAN, MERLYN ABABON103 BARELA, PAUL JOHN SIMBULAN104 BARICAN, FELIZA MAREN ISRAELITA RIVERA105 BARTOLOME, NOEKKA PEREZ106 BASCO, DIANA CHRISTINA GARCIA107 BASILIO, ERNALYN CASALJAY108 BASILIO, JEAN SEBARROTIN109 BASMAN, AIKO JANNAH ALUG110 BATANGAN, FATIMA LOPEZ111 BATOL, REGINE THERESE ISIP112 BATTAD, GEORGE JR TAMARAY113 BAULA, PRINCESS LEI VILLARIN114 BAUTISTA, CHRIS MARK LIM115 BAUTISTA, FAYE MENDOZA116 BAUTISTA, JERMAE INSAURIGA117 BAYA, LIENAH MARIE ALBARICO118 BAYLEN, NEMIE EMMANUELLE ORTALIZ119 BAYOT, MARLON LEAO120 BEDOL, LINTANG JR BUAN121 BELANGO, DIONISIA ABANA122 BELBIS, ESPERANZA PAJEL123 BELDIA, RENUIEL MENDY IV DEL CASTILLO124 BENIDO, SHARI MARJORIE BINWAG125 BERINGUEL, VICTOR JR GOTINGCO126 BERMOY, MA TEREZA GEPIGA127 BERROY, RHEA ROSE DOMASING128 BERTOMO, ROSYLYN MORALBA129 BIDAURE, JHOSELLA CASTRO130 BINAG, REY BASADRE131 BIRONDO, JUSTIN EDWARD BORROMEO132 BISNAR, MA CHRISTINE PEREZ133 BLANCO, CLARISS LOVELLE ALMODAL134 BO, JENNYLYNN DOTILLOS135 BOLLOS, LEAH ANNE CHRISTINE LOCSIN136 BONDOC, ERWIN ABRAHAM LULU137 BONGUYAN, JIZELLE PAE LADROMA138 BOOC, MARK LOUIE FALCONE139 BOOL, KATHLEEN ZARASPE140 BORDADOR, CHARLIE BARIBAD141 BOTAQUIA, RHEME PASTOLERO142 BRABANTE, JUDY LAGAA143 BRAVO, ROSELILY CALLUENG144 BRICENIO, DESIREE AJERO145 BRIONES, ADRIAN NOEL ADRIANO146 BRIAS, MA EDELYN ANN DIONISIO147 BRIAS, PERTEREAN JOSEPH ALDABA148 BUENDIA, DANIELLE JUNE MELMIDA149 BUGNAY, YANA MAY TOMINO150 BUHIA, KRISTEL TANIA BALABAG151 BUISING, MA BERNADETTE BON152 BULACLAC, PAMELA ANDREA BALAGTAS153 BUNNAG, ERENE FAITH DINULUNG154 BURCE, CHRISTOPHER REY BALLON155 BURGOS, RITZE HERNAEZ156 CABANALAN, AIZA MARIE SABIDO157 CABANG, JOSEFA JOVITA JEANILYN BAYAN158 CABARLES, MARIA VINNA DE LOS REYES159 CABELLON, FARRAH GIZZLE SODOSO160 CABILAO, STEPHANIE MAE RODRIGUEZ161 CABISCUELAS, CHARIZ MONICA ANIS162 CABRA, MA CONCEPCION LAURENTE163 CABREROS, DANE LOUIE DARIA164 CABUHAYAN, JEFFREY GARCIA165 CACCAM, GODFREY DIN166 CACHUELA, REA MENIEL167 CADELIA, DANIEL JR DELA CRUZ168 CADIENTE, ERYLLE PRIEGO169 CADIZ, MELANIE ANN VILLAFLORES170 CAJES, KRISTEL MARIE SUAREZ171 CALDERON, BEA MERCEDE ATUPAN172 CALIGAYAHAN, MARIAN TROPICO173 CALILUNG, AYESAH MARIE PASICOLAN174 CAMELLO, JOANNE FAITH RABOR175 CANALES, MICHAEL ALLAN DUMAGUIT176 CANLAPAN, RUSSELL MAE SILVA177 CANLAS, FRANCIS ADRIAN ANGELES178 CANTILA, MIR OLIVET UDAL179 CAPOCYAN, RODOLFO BAYAN DRIO180 CARACENA, FLYNN ANNE MANGILIMOTAN181 CARBAJOSA, SETRINA GRACE MOZO182 CARINGAL, MARY ANN ESTER NAVA183 CARIO, IRENE RAY CASTRO184 CARLOS, SANDRA KATHRINA CERVANTES185 CARMONA, JERICHO MIRANDA186 CARPIO, DIANA BALANAY187 CASASOLA, DANILO II KHO188 CASIL, CHARISSE DALOGDUGAN189 CASTILLO, CHRISTINE MARY GUEVARRA190 CASTRO, MARIA KATERINA PASCUAL191 CATABAY, CZARINA CAMBA192 CATAGGATAN, IMEE DELA CRUZ193 CATALIG, JILL THEA MENDOZA194 CATBAGAN, MARIE LUCIENNE DE GUZMAN195 CATIGAN, ANGIERICA MICHELLE NILLO196 CATLI, NERIZZA JAY PACNIS197 CAUSING, ARC JOHN GUILLAMAS198 CAYABAN, KATHERINE MENDOZA199 CAO, IRIS TIAD200 CELIS, CASSANDRA ALLISON TAN201 CERO, CECILE JORJA RANARA202 CESISTA, MARK ELI MUHI203 CHEN, BEVERLY AMPIE LIM204 CHOMI, LEO PAUL LEE205 CHUA, CATHERINE ANNE TEJADA206 CHUA, MILLER ENG-AN SY207 CHUA, RODIN BUTCH BUTANAS208 CHUAHIONG, YVONNE CAMILLE MARIE DU209 CIPRIANO, MARIA THERESA ANTONIO210 CO, FATIMA HERNANDEZ211 CO, IRISH MAY GALICIA212 COLLADO, SHAINE GUEVARRA213 COMACASAR, HASBIAH SALIC214 CONTAD, DAVID II CASTRO215 CORALDE, CRISTINA DACUTANAN216 CORDERO, SHERMAINE AGGABAO217 COROLLO, JEMIMAH DALION218 CORONADO, TAMERLANE DINO219 CORRAL, MARIA CRISPINA CU220 CORTES, MARIE CARMELLE ALEXIS GICO221 CORTEZANO, JOHN PAUL EVANGELISTA222 CRISTOBAL, MARY ANTHONETTE ADONAY223 CRUZ, GRETCHEN MAE YBAEZ224 CRUZ, JAMIELYNN ANNE FAJARDO225 CRUZ, LARA LUISA BARCELONA226 CRUZ, PAUL DYLAN TIMBANG227 CRUZ, RIZZA MAE GONZALES228 CRUZ, SHELYNE ROSE SORIANO229 CU, MARIGOLD APRIL DASALLA230 CU, NERYL KATHREEN BERNARDINO231 CUA, JACQUELINE TIAMZON232 CUBALAN, ADRIAN IAN DANO233 CUENO, CRISTINE JOYCE BONGAR234 CUNANAN, ERIKA SHANE PANGILINAN235 CUSTODIO, AGNES LEMENCE236 DAGA, CHONA MAE ABELIDO237 DAGONDON, CHERRY ANN CAJES238 DAGUINOD, JENNIFER ROSALDO239 DAHILAN, KAREN GUCE240 DALAUIDAO, MARION GIL FAYTAREN241 DALDE, RAYNER ROCA242 DANIGOY, ANIMEE FERN BUTIHEN243 DANTES, RIA NADETTE ALENTIOJO244 DAOS, CATHERINE FAYE VALDEZ245 DATU-DACULA, ANIZA JAEN246 DAVID, ANA CONCEPCION YUMUL247 DAVID, MICHAEL JEAN LAXA248 DAVID, MICHAEL JOHN HIZON249 DE GUZMAN, CHERRIE QUINTO250 DE GUZMAN, JAIMIE FLEUR BALUYOT251 DE GUZMAN, JIRAH JOY ROSAS252 DE GUZMAN, LEA JUNN UY253 DE GUZMAN, PATRICIA ANN SARABIA254 DE JESUS, KRISTIANE JANE CORTES255 DE JUAN, OJEE PEN256 DE LA CRUZ, JAMES ARANCON257 DE LA CRUZ, LALAINE RAMOS258 DE LEON, CAREN MAGANA259 DE LEON, KIM ANDREW SIBUG260 DE LEON, LILY ANN MANUAL261 DE LEON, LINDSEY ESPIRITU262 DE LEON, WILMA NANQUIL263 DE REAL, DAISY BALLESTEROS264 DE VERA, GAMALIEL ISSAMAR SANTIAGO265 DE VILLA, DIANE FRANCINE MATANGUIHAN266 DEAO, IVANHOE BAES267 DECINA, DEVONA IDA ILUSTRISIMO268 DEGOMA, CHRISTIA LEA CAMACHO269 DEL MUNDO, DIANAH MENDOZA270 DEL ROSARIO, GHERILYN DUMAWA271 DEL SOCORRO, ALVIN JOHN SANO272 DELA CRUZ, CATHLEEN MAY JACOBE273 DELA CRUZ, JAN DIO MIGUEL BALIWAG274 DELA CRUZ, JOANNA MARIE MARAGGUN275 DELA CRUZ, JOY DIANE ATIJERA276 DELA CRUZ, KENJI ANDO277 DELA CRUZ, LYNNETH ANTEJENDRA278 DELA CRUZ, MARIE ELIZABETH PUNZALAN279 DELA ROSA, MARIGOLD BIERNEZA280 DELA TIA, KHRYSTYNN PEARL AGUILOS281 DELEGA, MARY JANE MAMAUAG282 DELOS REYES, CHONA JOY ABUCEJO283 DELOS REYES, RANCY SHINY MARQUESES284 DELOS REYES, SHIELA MARIE CACAO285 DELOS SANTOS, JANUAREE EMOCLING286 DEMONTAO, CHERRY ROSE PACIFICO287 DEMOT, BERLYN ALVAREZ288 DESTURA, KENNETH JOEL SUMILHIG289 DETOSIL, FRANKIE DEO CABIJE290 DEVILLERES, MARIA VASMA TIBAY291 DEYPALUBOS, JOANNA GULANE292 DEZA, JONAHDEL ARIEM293 DIAZ, CHRISTIAN JORDAN AALA294 DIAZ, HANNY FRENZE SIBAYAN295 DICHOSO, CAMILLE DAROYA296 DIGOL, JAMES WILSON EUFEMIA297 DILLA, KEN LORENZ SAMBILAY298 DIMACALI, GILBERT BUNGAY299 DIMACULANGAN, MAIDY RAMOS300 DIMAPORO, SAJIDKHAN USODAN301 DIMATATAC, CHERRY MAY SISIT302 DIMSON, FRANCIS SEKI303 DINGDING, FAMELA MAY BAYQUIN304 DIOMANO, CENA MARIE OJASTRO305 DISTRITO, JEAN SHAREN DERECHO306 DIZON, MICHAEL JEFFREY307 DIOZO, MARK EVAN ANGKAHAN308 DOLORITO, JOHN ANGELO MORAGA309 DOMINGO, NORBERT DRUSTAN PUA310 DOMINGO, RAPHAEL ROMANO TORRES311 DOMINGO, TRIXIA MARIE BOLUSAN312 DONASCO, HENRIETTE MAY LAZARO313 DONESA, LEIVY BALUBAL314 DORIA, KRISTINA QUIMORA315 DOROMAL, MIKAELA ANGELA316 DUCLAYAN, MAYVELYN NICOLAS317 DUROPAN, HENNAH BANGOT318 EBALO, CHARMANE ANN ESCALANTE319 ECHEVARRIA, MARIA CARMINA TANDUG320 EDCHAMAG, TIFFANYGAIL WADWADAN321 EDIZA, VANESSA SONOTA322 EDRIAL, FELMARIAE JOY VALENCIA323 ELAMPARO, BRYAN JEROME PARADEZA324 ELIVERA, KARL DALE TAN325 EMPIL, JENNYLEN PILO326 ENRIQUEZ, TYRON VINCENT PABUSTAN327 ENTRAMPAS, LESLEY AHNNE VILLEGAS328 ERFE, JEANNE MARIE ERFE329 ESCOBAR, KAREN KRISTA MASIGLAT330 ESCOTE, JOYCE PALITOG331 ESPAOSA, MICHELLE BUCO332 ESPEDIDO, JONALYN CADAO333 ESPERANZA, JUSTINE PAULETTE HERRERA334 ESPINO, RENARD ALVINN RAYMUNDO335 ESPINOSA, JOHN PAUL JINON336 ESPIRITU, MARIA KRIZ DAYAG337 ESPLANA, SARAH MARIE DANAO338 ESTACIO, CYRUZ HALILI339 ESTAL, KARISSA JOY DULAY340 ESTERNON, BAMBI JANE LAVADIA341 ESTRABO, RACHEL EVANGELISTA342 ESTRADA, CRYSTAL AMIEL MACEDA343 EVA, RODRIGO JON BANDALAN344 EVANGELISTA, CYNTHIA CASANOVA345 EVANGELISTA, NORINE COSTES346 FABRO, RIO ROSE LAQUIAN347 FABROS, KARL CHRISTIAN MANALIGOD348 FABROS, KATHERINE RACAZA349 FAMISAN, MARGARETH ENRIQUEZ350 FAMORCAN, HANNAEL MATIAS351 FANUAL, JANEPHIL CALAPARDO352 FELIPE, JUAN FRANCO SALAZAR353 FELIX, JENEKEIN FRONDA354 FERNANDEZ, STEPHEN RAY SY355 FERRARIZ, MAURICE JHUN III DEQUITO356 FERRER, MAZELLE VISMONTE357 FERROLINO, DARWIN OMAA358 FIDER, VIVEN LORENZ ILAGAN359 FLORES, ANN ALEXYS CASTRO360 FLORES, MARK LESTER PANAGAN361 FONTANILLA, MA ELIZABETH FORONDA362 FORMALEJO, CRIS JOHN PACURSA363 FORTIN, JEASCON TANTAY364 GABIA, MIKKA CANUEL365 GABRAL, AUBREY LOU SANTIAGO366 GABUAT, RONNIE ANTOLIN367 GABURNO, CHERRIE LYN BALINGIT368 GACASAN, APRIL MARIE ALIO369 GACASIN, CAMILLE ALIO370 GALANTO, ZENNETH DE LA CRUZ371 GALINATO, JOEL JOHN ALCANTARA372 GALIZA, ELLEN AQUINO373 GALLINERO, SERREN LOR VILLARAZA374 GAMATERO, RHEA TRINIDAD BITENG375 GAMBOA, JO ANN MARIE TUBIGAN376 GANADEN, MA LIZSA CABALTICA377 GANGANI, ALDER NOEL YEE378 GANNABAN, JAIME II ESTA379 GARCIA, ELEANOR FAITH ENRIQUEZ380 GARCIA, GRETONY FAUSTINE ESPIRITU381 GARCIA, JACK PAUL VINLUAN382 GARCIA, KATHERINE SUZANNE JURISPRUDENCIA383 GARCIA, MARIA RAYCHEL SONGCO384 GARGOLES, LIEZEL GARINGO385 GASPAR, REYNA MARIE MULETA386 GATAPIA, JERCILYN MAHIDLAWON387 GATDULA, FRANCIS JAMES BAPTISTA388 GATMAITAN, DONNA DEE389 GELACIO, AMYNETTE AGUSTIN390 GERON, BERNICE CATIBOG391 GERONIMO, EUGILLE ELECCION392 GLIPO, RHEA CHRIZALIZ ZAO393 GLOVASA, ELOISA ALAGON394 GOLIPATAN, DEBBIE LYN GOLILAO395 GONZAGA, RONA MAYE GUBATAYAO396 GONZALES, EDLYN JOY AQUINDE397 GONZALES, KHARLO MIKHAIL ILDEFONSO398 GONZALES, KRISTINE NIKITA LEAGUE399 GONZALES, RICHELLE CRUZ400 GOTAMCO, CAMILLE LAZARO401 GOTOHIO, MICHELLE LIM402 GRAN, RANDY FIDELIS403 GRECIA, SHEENA JEAN DULLA404 GREGORI, MICHAEL TUMBOKON405 GREGORIO, MERRY GRACE MERCADO406 GRIFFIS, MADELINE MAGALLANO407 GRUEZO, ANNETH CHRISTINE LAT408 GUANLAO, JOSEPH ISRAEL RULL409 GUARINO, GLADIES EJUDO410 GUARNES, MA MICHELLE ARDINAZO411 GUAY, LOVELY SHANE412 GUCABAN, ROSARY JUDIELLE SAMONTE413 GUEVARA, NIKAELLE FRANCISCO414 GUIAS, KRIZZA GAYLE MAG-USARA415 GUILLERGAN, GREEN APPLE PLAGA416 GUINODEN, REYNALYN ALUYEN417 GUPITA, MAYGIE TENEFRANCIA418 GUSTILO, SHELLA MAE BEGAS419 GUTIERREZ, RUSSELL QUINTO420 HAZ, DENISSE CRUZ421 HEREDIA, GENEVIVE AGUSTINES422 HERNAEZ, MARY GRACE TOLENTINO423 HERNANDEZ, ANNA MARICAR SANTOS424 HERNANDEZ, GINO MARCO LIPANA425 HERNANDEZ, MARK AMOS LAZO426 HIDALGO, PAOLO MARTIN HERNANDEZ427 HIZO, KRISTOPHER JOHN PUBLICO428 HUNG, HAZEL JOY MORASCALLO429 IBRAHEM, RASHID TUGO430 IGNACIO, JOSEPHINE GO431 IGNACIO, SHIENNA DE LA CRUZ432 ILAGAN, JAY ANDREW PASCUAL433 IMPERIAL, CLARISSE MAY REYES434 INCIONG, MARIA ROCELYN ESTERON435 INONCILLO, SAMANTHA KARLA DE VERA436 ISUGA, MARY ANN BARBOSA437 JABADAN, JHONNA VALIENTE438 JADUCANA, CARLA MARIE BARON439 JALLORINA, GLENDA LUISA DESLATE440 JANAS, JINGGLE CABATO-AN441 JANDA, JOAN SIGRID YUMANG442 JAPSON, SHIRLY MIRA443 JARAYA, AGNES MENDOZA444 JARDINAN, APRIL ROSE ESPIRITU445 JARO, HANNAH DOMINIQUE LABORTE446 JAVIER, CHRISTINE CHONA GRACE FONTELO447 JAVIER, JULIE ANN ALMAZAN448 JAVIER, MARIA JANE ELLISE SUGA449 JIKIRI, ABDULMUIN JUMA450 JIMENEZ, JENNY REYES451 JOAQUIN, HAGGAI LUMAS-E452 JOLINDON, LIZ PRADO453 JONATAS, ROSE ANN SANTIAGO454 JORGE, JENINA JOY ENRIQUEZ455 JUELE, NELLIE MARIE MAGBANUA456 JUGANAS, JEANALYN DOMINGO457 JUGANAS, MA KATRINA PASCUAL458 JUMAYAO, MAE ANNE DEL OESTE459 JUSI, IVY JOY GUTIERREZ460 JUSTO, KATHLEEN KAYE PAGUIRIGAN461 KABIGTING, JESUS JR PEREZ462 KALAW, FRITZ GERALD PAGUILIGAN463 KO, AIZELLE MARIE BERNARDO464 KOH, ANELISA TARGA465 KONG, MARJORIE LEANNA ALABATA466 KURAIS, RAISSA ANN SAAVEDRA467 LACANDILI, MARIA MONICA CLEOPAS468 LACANDULA, LEA BIGCAS469 LAGOTANG, JO-ANNE TRECHO470 LANDERO, RHUBILYN LAGOD471 LANDICHO, ESTELLA ORTIZ472 LANGIT, MYRAVI CAGUIOA473 LAO, BRYAN CHRISTOPHER CO474 LAPAT, CLEOFE QUINTO475 LARDIZABAL, QUENNIE ABEJON476 LARRAZABAL, XANDRA RAE CON-UI477 LASQUERO, EUNICH URU478 LATORRE, ROSE ANN CUENCA479 LAUDE, RAMEL DELA SERNA480 LAURETA, MAGIE GALBIS481 LAXA, KELLY SHAYE LOUISE GARCIA482 LAZARO, CARINA CLAMOR483 LAZATIN, JESSAMYN GALANG484 LEGASPI, RONALYN GUTIERREZ485 LEONARDO, DIA ROWENA GALURA486 LERA, JOY JOBELLE MAULION487 LIAO, MARIA JOSEPHINE GESITE488 LIBRES, CAMILLA ESCORDIAL489 LIM, AIYANA MICHIKO JUECO490 LIM, ALYSSA VENCY DAEL491 LIM, ANNE KIMBERLY KHO492 LIM, JED JOSHUA SINGSON493 LIM, JULETY CHONG494 LIM, LOVELY APRIL POYOS495 LIM ANG, HANELENE SHERBY CHUA496 LIMOS, EDITH CATALON497 LINATOC, ROVIE ANNE CUENCA498 LINGON, FATIMA ANGELICA LIBIRAN499 LIPAGO, KIMBERLIE SIBAL500 LIPARANON, AILEEN JOY LAURETA501 LIZARDO, JENNY ROSE ADELANTAR502 LLANES, DARWIN ADAYA503 LLANOS, ROSA JEA APURADO504 LOBRIZA, JONATHAN GANZON505 LOFRANCO, JOVENCIO MEJIAS506 LOPEZ, ANN FRANCES RABINA507 LORENZO, LAILA MAYAO508 LUCAS, DJHOANNA TECSON509 LUCAS, WENDY DELOS SANTOS510 LUCEARA, VINCENT BORDALBA511 LUCMAN, ALIFA DANYA DATUHARON512 LUGO, HORMISDA TANDAYU513 LUNA, JOSE MARIO MUSNIT514 MABABAYA, NOMAYRI ABDULWAHAB515 MABAZZA, PRINCESS DE LOS SANTOS516 MACABINGUIL, NEOME MONTECIRIN517 MACACUA, JANALYN FABREA518 MACARAEG, TITA CAYABYAB519 MACASAQUIT, MARFELE QUIANO520 MACASIO, MARK GIDEON SALAS521 MADAYAG, DJAMAFE AUREEN MICHELLE SOTTO522 MADERA, JULIFE LUIB523 MADERA, MONICA KRISTINE LIN524 MADERAL, CHERRUBIN MAIQUEZ525 MADRES, BETTY LYN CALAR526 MAGISTRADO, NIKKO ANDREW TUCIO527 MAGTIBAY, KIM GABRIEL TABIA528 MAGTOTO, KRISTINE KRETEL ELAGIO529 MAHUSAY, ADORA JOEISSE ROZAL530 MAISLING, IVY MARIE DINOPOL531 MAJADILLAS, AIDALOR BERJA532 MALABAG, GAY CARLA METRILLO533 MALACAMAN, GEN-AMMIE LOZADA534 MALACAMAN, MITHZIE JOY LORENZO535 MALANAO, RYAN KING RODRIGUEZ536 MALIWAT, MARICRIS BALAGAT537 MANALASTAS, VERONIKKA MARIA PARAOAN538 MANALILI, JOHN LOUIE OLACO539 MANALO, ANN PAULETTE SAN ANTONIO540 MANALO, GRACIEL SANTIAGO541 MANALO, JANDERRECK LANE GARCIA542 MANALUS, ROXANNE SANTOS543 MANARANG, MARIXIE ANN QUIAZON544 MANGALUS, MARDY CATILAGO545 MANGROBANG, HELEN MAE PAGUIO546 MANGUBAT, ANNE MARGARETTE AQUINO547 MANLUYANG, BRIAN SAEL548 MANSUBRE, JAKE EDWARD ESPADILLA549 MANTILLA, MARIE AIVA EUNICE ESCALERA550 MANUEL, EDGAR JR MATEO551 MANUEL, MARIANE REGINA IGNACIO552 MANUEL, SHIELA-ANN LUNA553 MAPOY, MARIA LAARNI MENDOZA554 MARANAN, LENY MENDOZA555 MARASIGAN, ANNE CLARISSE MAE GUERRA556 MARCELINO, ARTURO JR TORRECHANTE557 MARIANO, KAREN BITANG558 MARIANO, MA NAZARENE JOY ENDOZO559 MARQUEZ, ALEXIS NAVARRO560 MARQUEZ, DONNIL CUETO561 MARQUEZ, ELIZABETH CHUA562 MARQUEZ, ROSHELLE GILLANG563 MARQUEZ, SUZANNE MICHELLE PURITA CUYASEN564 MARQUINEZ, REGINE MAY AGAWIN565 MARTIN, JONIE GRETHEL MOISES566 MARTIN, MARJORIE ANNE BAUTISTA567 MATIENZO, MARIANNE AMANTE568 MATUTINA, KEITH ADELINO569 MAYACO, RANDOLPH PATRICK II PUL-OC570 MAIBO, CHERREELYNN HERNANDEZ571 MAOSA, JOYCE ANNE HIPOLITO572 MECIJA, JOAN MARIE SANTOS573 MEDALLO, CARLETON ROSELLO574 MEJIA, GILBERT II PALMA575 MELENDRES, MA CRISTINA SYBYL FUTAD576 MENDOZA, CHRISTOPER VILLABROZA577 MENDOZA, RIEL CAMILLE SIBAL578 MERCADO, RICHARD GICO579 MERINO, GLADYS GLYN ADLAWAN580 MESA, MICHELLE ANGELICA TORREBLANCA581 MESINA, LESLIE SHAYNE LEONARDO582 MESINA, MARYNELLE FLORENDO583 MIGRASO, MARIA KRISTINA FABIENNE EDIOMA584 MILLORA, ISABELITA DEL ROSARIO585 MINGOA, PAULINE MARIE MENOR586 MINSUAREZ, IRENE QUISIL587 MISTERIO, JESTON MARC DEL ROSARIO588 MOBIDO, ROCHEL MAGCULANG589 MOLO, GAUDIOSO IV BELLEZA590 MONDIA, SHAIDER FAULAN591 MONEGRO, MAE HANZELLE CAGUING592 MONTAOS, MA PAULINA DOREEN CRUZ593 MONTEREY, LEAFIL SOLANO594 MORAN, RHEA MALOU AMANCIO595 MORANTE, JIFER ASTOR596 MORDENO, QUEEN GESA TAMAYO597 MORELOS, MARA LIZASO598 MORENO, GAMALIEL GOMEZ599 MORESCO, DAWN ORDINARIO600 MUEGA, GRETCHEN ASPERA601 MUNAR, MAILEEN TIU602 MUSTAPHA, FAIZAH MAMAO603 MUYCO, ALEXIE CORELLE AMUNATEGUI604 MUOZ, GARRET SAMSON605 MUOZ, GRACE ANN LAPPAY606 NACPIL, GEMMA ERIKA BAUTISTA607 NAGA, ALIYAH ALA608 NAIG, JUNE ROSE AREVALO609 NALLOS, JAN FREDRITZ YANSON610 NALUS, LORD MAGNA EMILLE JORDAN611 NAQUINES, LIEZL GALO612 NATIOLA, NICOLE GRANADO613 NAVARRO, MARIA FE PANGANIBAN614 NAYBE, VIVIAN PENERA615 NERVES, ALANA RAE BARJA616 NG, JEREMY CHI617 NG, XAVIER WILMER PUA618 NG TSAI, ERIKA JOY ROSTATA619 NGO, JERELLE AUSTIN CHUA620 NGOCHUA, VANESSA KATHLEEN ESCALONA621 NICER, STEFI DIANNE CLAUDIO622 NIDOY, MARRY ANN CONCON623 NIETO, ZALDEE DE VERA624 NIPALES, WARLEY DE ASIS625 NITRO, JAYCEL ANN VELASQUEZ626 NOFUENTE, MERRY EVE TEJERO627 OBENA, JOANNE PANUGAN628 OCAMPO, JANE CLAUDE GARCIA629 OCAMPO, JANELLE GUEVARA630 OCAMPO, JENNY ANN PAJE631 OCHOCO, GERARD EASTDON TRUADIO DALES632 OFTANA, JAZEL ESCALERA633 OH PIMENTEL, CESIRLYN-MARIE UY634 OLEGARIO, ANDRE ANGELICA PIZARIO635 ONG, ALLAN FRANCISCO OCAMPO636 ONG, JAY MARK ZAPANTA637 ONG, LUDY KAE MELCHOR638 ONG, NICODEMUS LIM639 ORAIN, EDWARD PAUL PRADES640 ORAIS, ADONIS VINCENT BRIONES641 ORDIALES, AILA KRISTINA TAYSA642 OREJUDOS, NOEL VERNON COROS643 ORTALIZ, LEVEN LYNDEL BAUTISTA644 ORTEGA, J LORRAINE CABIDOG645 ORTEGA, ROZELYN SANTOS646 OSORIO, PINKY GRACE UY647 PABLO, JOHN PAUL UBALDO648 PACALUNDO, OMMAR TAMPUS649 PACLIBAR, DIVINE GRACE BAQUILAR650 PADIT, REHANA FENELLA CABALLEGAN651 PADRIQUEL, LYRA MARIE FERRER652 PADUGA, EUNICE TENEFRANCIA653 PAGALILAUAN, EDITHA MAGUDDAYAO654 PAGAR, RICHELLIE DUMAPLIN655 PAISAL, SALIHA MUTIA656 PAJE, MA JENNA DE LEON657 PALACIOS, CRIS ANTHONY PAET658 PALALA, AMAL RADIA659 PALASIGUE, FLORIVY MADUCDOC660 PALMAIRA, MAY ARGENICA BENEDICTO661 PALO, RICARDO JR DULAY662 PALOS, REGINA JOIE QUINTERO663 PAMITTAN, TRICIA WELLA MALLO664 PANGAN, KIMBERLY ANNE MANIO665 PANGILAN, OPHALYN SARAEL666 PANGILINAN, CHRIS BUGAWISAN667 PANGILINAN, MARIA CHRISTINA CONCEPCION SY668 PANIZA, ENNELLE MARIE PASCUA669 PANLILIO, HAZEL LIZETTE MAGAT670 PANTURAS, VANESSA INOJALES671 PANUAYAN, DIVINE GRAZEL MANLIGAS672 PARAGAS, MA ANA JOSELLA PEREA673 PARCON, ANGELA CHRISTY LIM674 PARINAS, JAYPEE PARONG675 PASAMANTE, JANE ANGELE BANIAS676 PASCO, KENNETH BRYAN PAMPLONA677 PASCUA, ANTONIO JR CRUZ678 PASCUA, JONALYN GUERRERO679 PASCUA, RHODORA VALDEZ680 PASCUA, ROSYEL BOTEA681 PASION, JAMILLE REGUALOS682 PASTRANA, MARY ROSE REYES683 PASTRANA, REY KARR DICOLEN684 PATALINGHUG, RIZZA FE RICABORDA685 PATOL, KEELY VAUGHN COSAPE686 PAUIG, MA ANGELICA TALLOD687 PAULINO, VICTOR EPHRAIME VENERACION688 PAULMA, LIZA MAY MAGBANUA689 PAYORAN, JOVY UNTALAN690 PAYOT, MARIEJIM DIANE OLMOS691 PE, CLARISE JANE GARIN692 PENEYRA, LAILA JANE MELENDREZ693 PEREZ, GLEZIA MARIE VILLAFLORES694 PERRERO, NETHOVIC SHIELA ESAGA695 PESCADERA, ANNABELLE LEE GALVE696 PESTAO, ARNALDO CALINAWAGAN697 PINEDA, ANNA MARIE GOPEZ698 PINEDA, FRANCIS IVAN GUTIERREZ699 PINGLA, JESSICA NERISA LAYCO700 PINGOY, MAECHELLE LARGO701 PINUELA, EMILYN SOLIGUEN702 PITA, CRISELDA ROMERO703 PIZARRAS, SARA JESSICA BRILLANTES704 PLATON, MARK DAVIDSON GAMEZ705 PLETE, TRISTAN ANGELO MERCADO706 POLICARPIO, KATHREEN LOPEZ707 POSING, GERARD ANTHONY SIBAYAN708 POTUTAN, HONEY GLADYS DUERO709 PUNZALAN, RACHEL RUTH DIAZ710 PUYOC, GENEVIEVE PALUNGPONG711 QUIDATO, LOUIE JAN LOPEZ712 QUIJANO, FLORA MAE DELA CRUZ713 QUIMSON, MARIO IV ERA714 QUIMSON, MARIO JR ERA715 QUINTANA, FRANZ VINCENT GEMPESAW716 RABALO, RHONALYN DIMAUNAHAN717 RAMOS, MARIANNE CANILLAS718 RAMOS, MELVIE SEMINIANO719 RAQUID, JILLIAN PIA JORES720 RAYA, CHARLES ROGER MANAYON721 RECIO, ROCELYN ANNE CRUZ722 REGONDOLA, HANNALEEH SANTOS723 REMULLA, RIZA ANGELIE MONARES724 REPOLLO, SHEILA MAR CACAFRANCA725 REVILLES, JERALDINE DE LA CRUZ726 REYES, CARLO MARTIN ARMESTO727 REYES, NORMITA VIERNA NISTAL728 RICALDE, JONATHAN BINAUHAN729 RIGUCIRA, HANZA TANAUAN730 RISMA, AIRISH JANE BUTRON731 RIVARES, GEMMA REY732 RIVAS, CHRISTIAN MARK733 RIVERA, ANA KRISELDA BADE734 RIVERA, JUSTEEN ENRHICO CLAUD735 RIVERA, LORELIE ANN CASAS736 RIVERA, LORIANNE MARIE DESQUITADO737 RIVERA, REIKO MARIE RODRIGO738 ROBENTA, MARIAN CRISTINE GARCIA739 ROBILLOS, CATHERINE PANLITA740 ROGANDO, ERICA WHITNEY TAN741 ROLDAN, JAY-AR DINAMLING742 ROMEROSO, KRISTINA MANABAT743 RONQUILLO, PSYCHE JAYAWON744 ROQUE, JANA ERIKA RAGUNTON745 ROSALES, APRIL RANDEL CEREZO746 ROSALES, MELODY SAINGAN747 ROSAS, ANNA MARIE ERNI748 ROXAS, KIM JULES SANGALANG749 SABALBORO, JOY BALDEO750 SACAR, ASH-AD ADIONG751 SACLUTI, NOAH SABILE752 SADIAN, HERSON JR ESPEDILLON753 SADUDAQUIL, APRIL EASTER GALACIO754 SAKATA, KENJI BISMONTE755 SALES, APRIEL BALANE756 SALES, JONATHAN SERUDO757 SALSONA, MICHAEL JAN HERNANDO758 SALTING, MARIA LUISA DAVID759 SALVADOR, MAR FRANCO LAUIGAN760 SAMATRA, RAMAH KEVIN XIAO BANGAYAN761 SANCHEZ, AILENE BAGARES762 SANCHEZ, CHRISBLAINE CARDONA763 SANCHEZ, JANET CORTEZ764 SANTOS, JAMEE LOU PADILLON765 SANTOS, JANINE ALEXANDRA DE GUZMAN766 SANTOS, JANINE MARIE ZUIGA767 SANTOS, JOSE LORENZO MARIANO768 SANTOS, MICHELLE ANGELY SANTOS769 SANTOS, PATRICK REYNARD CHECA770 SARATAN, ROCHELLE ANGELICA AENLLE771 SARENAS, SHIENA FELICIANO772 SARMIENTO, CHARISSA ANN RAMENTO773 SASI, JOANNE TEO MAUREEN AUTOR774 SAU, STACEY ANNE SY775 SAYSON, QUEEN ANNE KIERULF776 SEBASTIAN, EURY ANGELEE FABIAN777 SEGUI, SEM EDDY ANNDREI MACABALE778 SEGUNDO, HARRIS BLANZA779 SERAMINES, MARIA CLARISSE LEONZON780 SERIOSA, BERNARDO DELA CRUZ781 SERTIMO, ROSELORAINE NORIO782 SEVILLA, NENITA VALIN783 SHARMA, JANOO TRILOK784 SILAGAN, KIMBERLY MIRA785 SILOMENIO, FELIX GALACHE786 SIMBRE, MARIA LORENA ROJAS787 SINO-AG, CHRISTINE IVON REUMA788 SINODIVILA, KATHLEEN ARTIAGA789 SO, LAUREN NICOLE ONG790 SOLATORIO, MAE THERESE PALMA791 SOLDEVILLA, ANALYN SOBRETODO792 SONGGOD, SONORAH DIPUNUDUN793 SORIANO, MIZZENLEI ABAD794 SORIANO, RAVELINDA ABAD795 SORIANO, ROTESSA GATINGA796 SORNILLO, JOHANNA BEULAH TRIA797 SORNITO, MA RAZEL ARCEA798 SOSUAN, GEORGE MICHAEL NGO799 SOTARIDONA, SUZETTE MATOCDO800 SUBERON, RHEA FUENTES801 SULAPAS, EMMARIE IBAEZ802 SULARAN, MARY CLAIRE DIOMON803 SUMARAY, KAREN DE CASTRO804 SY, JENNIFER PAULA COSINO805 SY, JERMAINE GANDOLA806 SY, JOHAN AHANA YU807 SY, SHARLENE ARNAEZ808 SY PENG, LALAINE LUY809 TABANAO, IVAN LYNDYL MIRANDA810 TACUBAN, JOHNNY JR VILLAGRACIA811 TAGANAS, SARAH JEAN BAUTISTA812 TAGUIAM, EDYLL BERT BALADAD813 TAGUIBE, DONALYN PANUELA814 TAGUIC, RHEA MARIE BUENO815 TAGUINES, MIKHAIL CASTRO816 TAJORE, RONELYN DAYO817 TALISIC, VRENELLI MARIE PEPITO818 TALLO, MELOYKA MARIE DE GUZMAN819 TAMARAY, ETHEL GRACE FACUN820 TAMAYO, DOMINIQUE REBONG821 TAN, CHRISTIAN LLOYD BARCELON822 TAN, DYONESS CHARMAINE KO823 TAN, EMMANUEL DESEO824 TAN, ERIK CHRISTIANE TSANG825 TAN, HANNIBEE JAO826 TAN, MARY ROSE TIONG827 TAN, PATRICIA NELL SIAO828 TANQUECO, ABEGAIL YAMBAO829 TANTAMCO, MA CHARIZA DIZON830 TAPUCAR, LUIS DANIEL ALFOJA831 TARACATAC, JUSALEY SOBREMONTE832 TAYAG, LOUINNE AMII REYES833 TECSON, IVAN O'NEILL CHUA-REYES834 TECSON, MARIA JOSEFINA REYES835 TEMPLO, BIANCA JOY SEMONDAC836 TERRADO, REY-ZALDY RODRIGUEZ837 TIBAYAN, NICO RAPHAEL SORIANO838 TICSE, ETHEL COLEEN FIGUERO839 TILLANO, PRECIOUS ELISA MONTAO840 TINGSON, GENDEXEL BALENTOS841 TIO, MA THERESA KRISTAL CHAN842 TITO, ELLAINE MARIE GALO843 TIU, CLIFFORD TAN844 TIU, LESLIE MONICA PARAON845 TIWAKEN, KHAREEN KIDO846 TOH, JOAN MARICE CHAN847 TOLEDO, KRYS ANJELO MERCADO848 TOLENTINO, MARIA ANGELICA AVILA849 TOLENTINO, SHEERA-MARIE CABAG850 TONG, GILBERT JR NARISMA851 TOOR, AMRIT JIVAN FELICIANO852 TORRES, KITCHIE BERNARDINO853 TORRIJOS, KEVIN IAN BAAS854 TOYOKEN, GRACE MALECDAN855 TRIA, FRANCISCO IV PATLING856 TRINIDAD, JUDE ANTHONY CERVAS857 TRIO, MARVIN NIEGO858 TUBANGUI, JINKY GRANTOZA859 UNCIANO, SHERYLLE LIPAGO860 URBINA, LYCELLE JANE PAA861 USON, MARY MAEGAN ROCHA862 UY, AILEEN GEOBEE GO863 UY, JANE GO864 UY, NATHALIE GAIL YU865 UYBOCO, JOSHUA TAY866 VALDEZ, CHESTER TADIFA867 VALDEZ, JENNIFER PALISOC868 VALENCIANO, KRYSTINE MAE DANAO869 VARGAS, EDDYN EVE PATANAO870 VASQUEZ, JOE RIZ FABRIAG871 VELA, MARIA THERESA RODRIGUEZ872 VELASCO, ROSE ANN DIZON873 VENTURA, FREDELLE CORAZON PEDRO874 VENTURA, RUSSEL TECSON875 VERA CRUZ, PATRICK NUIQUE876 VERGARA, ABIGAIL PALO877 VERGARA, JOCLAIRE UGAY878 VICTORIO, ROTSEN RJ BALMORES879 VIDAL, MA KRISTINA TORRES880 VIERNES, DANIELLE JANZ BUYAO881 VILLA, ELRA UMAHAG882 VILLAMOR, JOANA MARIE GARCIA883 VILLANUEVA, CHESSA ERIKKA MERCADO884 VILLANUEVA, MICHELLE VALENCIA885 VILLANUEVA, ROSSINI ROBLES886 VILLAROSA, CHARMIAN ROSE DAQUIPA887 VIRAY, BRYAN PONIENTE888 VIRAY, VICKA UNTALAN889 WEI, ELLAINE MARTINEZ890 WONG, NIA MARIE ANGELI GAUTIER891 WOOD, PAULINE CAMILLE PAGLINAWAN892 YAMSUAN, LEV PATRICK TRIVINIO893 YAP, ALYSSA MARIE LICAYAN894 YAP, JOHNMERSON CANTILLAS895 YAP, JOYCE CALLEJA896 YAP, LLOYD THOMAS SY897 YAPCHING, CARINA MILAN898 YARA, ROANNE JEMAE HOLGADO899 YLANAN, CLAIRE JOYCE TOBONGBANUA900 YOGYOG, SIENA JOBELYN TABAYAG901 YOU, GRAZIELLA JEERAH MARCELO902 YU, CHARMAINE LIM903 YU, ERLEEN SEYCHELLE MORANTE904 YU, JETHRO KARL LADINES905 YU, MARY MAE CATHERINE NGO906 YU, NIKKI MANAYAN907 ZAMORA, MARIA RHEENA FLOR CIRUNAY908 ZAPORTIZA, MA EVITA GELILANG909 ZASPA, RICHELY CO910 ZULUETA, LUDYMARY RIEGO----------NOTHING FOLLOWS----------View the top 10 passers and performance of schools
September 2010 REE, RME Board Exam Results
The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) announces that 5 Professional Electrical Engineers; 913 out of 2,686 Registered Electrical Engineers; and 529 out of 1,456 Registered Master Electricians successfully passed the Electrical Engineer Licensure Examinations given by the Board of Electrical Engineering in Manila, Baguio, Cebu, Davao, Iloilo, Legazpi and Zamboanga this September 2010.The results of examination with respect to five (5) examinees were withheld pending final determination of their liabilities under the rules and regulations governing licensure examination.The members of the Board of Electrical Engineering who gave the licensure examinations are Engr. Fortunato C. Leynes, Chairman; Engr. Jaime V. Mendoza and Engr. Francis V. Mapile, Members.The results were released in four (4) days after the last day of examinations.Registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will start on Monday, October 4, 2010 but not later than Friday, October 22, 2010. Those who will register are required to bring the following: duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal, current Community Tax Certificate (cedula), 2 pieces passport size picture (colored with white background and complete name tag), 1 piece 1 x 1 picture (colored with white background and complete name tag), 2 sets of metered documentary stamps, and 1 short brown envelope with name and profession; and to pay the Initial Registration Fee of P600 and Annual Registration Fee of P450 for 2010-2013 for REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER; Initial Registration Fee of P450 and Annual Registration Fee of P420 for 2010-2013 for REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN. Successful examinees should personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals .The oathtaking ceremony of the successful examinees in the said examination, as well as the previous ones who have not taken their Oath of Professional, will be held before the Board on Saturday, November 6, 2010 at 1:00 oclock in the afternoon at the SMX Convention Center, Mall of Asia, Pasay City.Registration for membership with the Institute of Integrated Electrical Engineers of the Philippines (IIEE)will start on Monday, October 4, 2010, as mandated by Law, under Resolution 36, Series of 2003. The IIEE is the only Electrical Professional Association accredited by the Professional Regulation Commission. Roll of Successful Examinees in the PROFESSIONAL ELECTRICAL ENGINEER EXAMINATION Held in September 2010 Released on September 17, 2010 SEQ. NO. N A M E 1 BRIMBUELA, FRELAN SEORA 2 CABUEAS, ROELITO PICARDAL 3 CARIAGA, BERNARDINO NATIVIDAD 4 GAN, DENNIS JOSE LEE 5 MANABAT, RODEL JOSELITO BAUTISTA NOTHING FOLLOWS---------------------- Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 11 & 12, 2010 Page: 3 of 32 Released on SEPTEMBER 17, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 1 ABAD, PAUL CLYDE BUSTRIA 2 ABALOS, ANTHONY EGIPTO 3 ABALOS, BENEDICK BASIO 4 ABANILLA, ABE CHRISTOPHER SORITA 5 ABARCA, BRIAN MARLO OCO 6 ABAYON, SONNY JIMENEZ 7 ABDULLA, AL-SAGGAFF SADJARI 8 ABELLA, SYLVESTER BALBOA 9 ABITAGO, JAMES EDGAR LABAYO 10 ABORDO, ERIBERTO JR EMPAMANO 11 ABORDO, RENE LEO CAGAS 12 ABRATIQUE, SWEETHEART KELLY AZUCENA 13 ABRERA, SHERRY ANN SALUBRE 14 ABRIL, RUBY CARREON 15 ACOBA, JEREMIE GAERLAN 16 ACOL, ROGER DORIAS 17 ACUESTA, RODERICK BARIL 18 ACUSA, REY JULIUS OLAP 19 ADAME, ROY DE LOS SANTOS 20 ADAON, JOEMAR DAQUIOAG 21 ADVINCULA, MICHAEL FRANZ ACUA 22 AGALDANG, RONA DESCHEREE BERNARDEZ 23 AGANAD, JAY PADUA 24 AGAPITO, JOHN NICHOLE DE LEON 25 AGBAYANI, GIBSON CALEJA 26 AGRIPA, ARNEL MARANA 27 AGUBA, RANDELL IVAN CANONOY 28 AGUILAR, RUDY CLAUS 29 AGUINALDO, MARK GLO RENWICK DOMINGO 30 AGULTO, EDGARDO REYES 31 ALAGA, EFREN CORNELIA 32 ALAM, ABDUL YASSER ABISON 33 ALAN, FROD EDUARD TABLAC 34 ALANO, DEWARDSKY OLIDO 35 ALASTRE, RAMON FRANCIS MAYO 36 ALCANCIA, JOHN WHISTLER PANALIGAN 37 ALCANTARA, DARWIN JOHN DIMACULANGAN 38 ALCANTARA, LARRY ESPLANA 39 ALDAY, MART ANTHONY GUIEZ 40 ALEJO, RALPH ANTALAN 41 ALISON, RONALD MACEDA 42 ALMAZORA, JOHN CARLO SABILA 43 ALMES, JERICK USON 44 ALONSO, JUN XAVIER BALASABAS 45 ALQUEZA, ALBEN BURI 46 ALULOD, JOEY PORTERA 47 ALVEYRA, ADRIAN DEL PRADO 48 AMO, ARIEL ALENIO 49 AMO, MARK ANTHONY DICHOSA 50 AMPARO, TIMITTY JOSEPH SAN AGUSTIN Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 11 & 12, 2010 Page: 4 of 32 Released on SEPTEMBER 17, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 51 AMPO, ARTEMIO JR EBUEZA 52 ANCHETA, FEDRICO GALAWEN 53 ANG, CHARLES LEE 54 ANGEL, NOEL ABRAHAM ALBANO 55 ANGELES, ALVIN VISPO 56 ANGELES, ROUELLA SANTOS 57 ANGON, ALLAN ANGLO 58 ANINIPOT, MARCK JOSEP ABAD 59 ANTOLIN, ARDYN SALES 60 ANTOLIN, ROGELIO JR ULEP 61 ANTONIO, KIT BENEDICT CAYETANO 62 APELO, EDDY JED FERNANDEZ 63 AQUINO, JOE ALAIN ROSALES 64 AQUINO, JON LOURENCE ABALOS 65 AQUINO, RODEL ABED SANTOS 66 AQUINO, ROLAND ROBENIOL 67 ARAMBALA, DARYL JAY SANDIG 68 ARANAS, AUBRIANNE BOLINGOT 69 ARCHE, J R THADEUS LEONADO 70 ARCHIVIDO, DANNY OBUSAN 71 ARCILLA, GLEN VASQUEZ 72 ARCUINO, LEO ARCHIE CHUA 73 ARDIVILLA, MARK PAUL PULMONES 74 ARGANA, BILLY JOEL ILAGAN 75 ARGETE, PAUL ANTHONY DAYAPERA 76 ARINGO, JOHN CARLO MUYNA 77 ARISTA, JOHN CARLO OBLAN 78 ARISTON, RENE AJOC 79 ARLANTICO, RICKSON JR ANCHETA 80 ARLEGUI, KELVIN VENTO 81 ARPON, FLOYD CEASAR ABOBO 82 ARRIETA, CHAVIE GARCIA 83 ASUGUI, MARK GIL ROBLES 84 ASUNCION, AVELINO JR SURIAGA 85 AUSTRIA, STEPHEN SIBAYAN 86 AUTOR, GEOFFREY DORADO 87 AVELLANEDA, JASPER DATARIO 88 AVILA, ROMEO JR GIANAN 89 AYTONA, ROMNICK PANTOJA 90 BABAGAY, BENDRIAN ZAMUDIO 91 BABAGAY, IMEE PADERON 92 BADDA, HAMJA LINDET 93 BADILLA, JAYSON TABINGA 94 BAGTAS, DAVE SIMEON 95 BAGUIO, CARMELITO SANCHEZ 96 BAGUIO, JUNRY NOB 97 BAGYEN, PATROS BINNONG 98 BALAMBAO, ANDRE REAMBONANZA 99 BALANGUE, ENRIQUE BURCAO 100 BALDADO, JAZPER DOCTOR Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 11 & 12, 2010 Page: 5 of 32 Released on SEPTEMBER 17, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 101 BALIGUAT, JHONNIE ANASCO 102 BALINGIT, ARVIN RAY TIGLAO 103 BALOALOA, CHARLIE GUILLERMO 104 BALOS-BALOS, JULIE ANNE PASCUA 105 BALUYUT, MARVIN DAVID 106 BANGCONG, BENMARK ANTHONY BALDE 107 BANLASAN, EDEN ROSE DEL ROSARIO 108 BARACAO, ALVIN CASTRO 109 BARGADO, JAYSON DURAN 110 BARNACIA, DIXTER CAMASURA 111 BARTIDO, BERNARD BARREDO 112 BASCO, FRANCIS DOGUELES 113 BASILIO, UNICO OMAA 114 BASTILO, JOEY MARIADO 115 BASTO, ROMULO VILLANUEVA 116 BATAC, MARK RAY OCAMPO 117 BATNAG, KARL JASPER BILALAY 118 BAUI, EDWIN SORIANO 119 BAUTISTA, GRACE MANIGBAS 120 BAUTISTA, JOSE ANTONIO AY AY 121 BAUTISTA, MARK GLENN TERCEO 122 BAUTISTA, RON-ELY GONZALES 123 BAUTISTA, SANDY GASPAR 124 BAYA, JIGZ JAMES MANDAGUIT 125 BAYAIS, MARJORIE EUGENIO 126 BAYSA, BRYAN DELEA 127 BAAGASO, JAYFER JOHN PANGASIAN 128 BEIT, EDEN KRISTY ODOYA 129 BELENSON, BILLY JEE VILLOTA 130 BELONIO, ALVIN CARMELO MARINO 131 BELTRAN, ARMAND ARLI HADAP 132 BELTRAN, BRIAN REPROTO 133 BELVIZ, MARLOO RAY NARIO 134 BENITO, CLAUDETTE LIBANG 135 BERANGO, CHRISTIAN GARCIA 136 BERDEJO, JENIE ROSE GUARDIALAO 137 BERMAS, EZRA THEODORE LABUGUEN 138 BERMUNDO, RYAN HABER 139 BERNARDO, ABNER ARNIDO 140 BERSABAL, IRENE PELIO 141 BERTOS, RANDY BUSTILLO 142 BESA, FREDRIC KRISTIAN QUIBUYEN 143 BICAR, KEITH EUGENE CHUNGALAO 144 BIGAY, ALDREN CAAYAO 145 BIHAG, JEREMY ACENAS 146 BINADAY, JAMES FRANCIS REYES 147 BINAY-AN, EDWARD MARIAN TUBAY 148 BINGCO, EDISON PALAMOS 149 BISCO, ALEJANDRO JR CABATAY 150 BISCO, GERALD CABATAY Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 11 & 12, 2010 Page: 6 of 32 Released on SEPTEMBER 17, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 151 BLANZA, ERWIN MUYA 152 BOBADILLA, MA ANGELICA MALABANAN 153 BOLA, JEFF BRIAN DAYSON 154 BONETE, LORENZ IAN BORRE 155 BONILLA, GLENN CHRISTIAN DIESTA 156 BOQUILON, ROEL CUEVAS 157 BORBON, ALMONER SEDEO 158 BORLEO, HARVEY CADAVA 159 BORNALES, ROMNICK GUMAPON 160 BORROMEO, MARK GLENN BAUTISTA 161 BOSMION, GIE IAN CABAYLO 162 BUCHAN, ELMER INTONG 163 BULANHAGUI, JAYBEE EJE 164 BULOSAN, JOEL SALCEDO 165 BUNADO, JHON RIE ASTILLERO 166 BUNAG, MARC JU LAGMAN 167 BUSA, JOLEBER CORDOVA 168 BUYCO, GLOMERSON UBEDA 169 CA-ANCAN, JEZREEL LAWRENCE TOROTORO 170 CABACANG, JUDY IDOROT 171 CABADDU, JHOSE JR PAMITTAN 172 CABALIDA, JOEY REAL TUBACES 173 CABALLERO, BURT QUIJANO 174 CABALLERO, JOVEN CARIZO 175 CABALTERA, JOEMAR CAGADOC 176 CABANBAN, KARREN PEREZ 177 CABANGBANG, LOUYD RULIDA 178 CABANGON, MARK LOUIE ESPLANA 179 CABEBE, FRANKLIN ARBOLLENTE 180 CACCAM, JAIME ABUAN 181 CAFE, FRANKIE ANO 182 CAHAYAG, EDGAR JR ACOPE 183 CAILING, JESSIE CARUMBA 184 CAILING, NOEL DAGASUAN 185 CAJILIG, MARK JOSEPH PASOQUEN 186 CALANOG, NICKY OBRADOR 187 CALAPIT, GRETCHEN MAE DE LA CRUZ 188 CALILUNG, MARK VIERNES 189 CALIMPONG, KENNETH PALEC 190 CALIPES, REX NAPAROTA 191 CALULANG, ABBEY VILLEGAS 192 CALUPITAN, ADRIAN JOSEPH 193 CANAR, MILDA MANCANES 194 CANCINO, KELLY DELA CRUZ 195 CANILLO, REYNOLD DUMDUM 196 CANTALLOPEZ, MARK VINCENT ORQUEZA 197 CANTUBA, MARK ANTHONY TITONG 198 CAOCTOY, JULIUS MARAPOC 199 CAPATOY, RAJIV BUENAFE 200 CARCALLAS, EVELLO JR NACAITUNA Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 11 & 12, 2010 Page: 7 of 32 Released on SEPTEMBER 17, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 201 CARDAMA, BRYAN JAY SUSON 202 CARDONA, GEOFFREY JARABAY 203 CARDONA, NICCOLO ANDREW BORROMEO 204 CARIAGA, KARL MARK GARAZA 205 CARO, CLAIRE AGA 206 CARREON, KEN MARK MAQUILING 207 CARRERA, SHEENA MAE CABILES 208 CASIGAY, BERNARD TURQUEZA 209 CASIPLE, MCJAMES RICHA 210 CASTILLO, ARIEL ILAGAN 211 CASTILLO, BRYAN UMALI 212 CASTILLO, JESSICA SISCAR 213 CASTILLO, MARK ANTHONY VALDEVIEZO 214 CASTINO, VINCENT PAUL FELISILDA 215 CASTRO, RONNIE JOHN VILLASAN 216 CASULLA, MARK MARVIN CAUGUIRAN 217 CASUNURAN, JOEL BOMBASI 218 CATILO, EDSON HIDALGO 219 CAUSAPIN, ALDRIN SE 220 CAETE, ARCHER MEKHAEL CARILLO 221 CEBALLOS, MARK VINCENT CABALLERO 222 CECILIO, ANTHONY SECO 223 CELESTIAL, OMMAR TRIA 224 CELINO, GERALD BOLIDO 225 CELLONA, JEDDY TAGUDIN 226 CELMAR, JAMESON JR GOCHING 227 CERDEA, MARK ANTHONY BENDAA 228 CEREZO, MARVEN SANTILLAN 229 CERVANTES, CHRISTIAN ALCHE OLID 230 CERVANTES, REINER BARTOLATA 231 CEZAR, RAZEL DICHOSON 232 CHATTO, ROMNECK DOGOY 233 CHING, ALVIN GUINTO 234 CHIU, WILFRED TAPAYA 235 CISNERO, JAYRIEL LEE MENDOZA 236 CLANOR, NILO LANDICHO 237 COLLADO, ALBERT GALLETO 238 COMPACION, ARIS BALAGUNSA 239 COMPETENTE, MARICE MAE VELARDE 240 CONCHA, HAROLD ROS 241 CONRADO, SUNDIE ROSERO 242 CONSTABLE, JUFALEH TOM 243 CORONADO, LOUIE MARK ORIBIANA 244 CORPUZ, EDUARDO JR BUCCAT 245 CORTEZ, MARIFHE MELNI MARIO 246 CORTEZ, SHERWIN MENESES 247 COSTALES, RICHARD ANTONIO 248 COSTANZA, MARK JESSIE ARCETA 249 CRISOL, IVAN ORVILLE CREDO 250 CRUJIDO, CHRISTOPHER LITO CALIXTRO Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 11 & 12, 2010 Page: 8 of 32 Released on SEPTEMBER 17, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 251 CRUZ, CASSANDRA LAPIRA 252 CRUZ, NIEL ANTHONY IBAEZ 253 CRUZ, ROCHELLA MARIE GARCIA 254 CUADRA, EFREN JR FERNANDEZ 255 CUASAY, MARIEL MORILLO 256 CUBILLA, ROMEO JR TAGUMASI 257 CUENTA, BERNARDO QUIBUYEN 258 CUYUGAN, CATHERINE ESPINOSA 259 DACHOLA, ALVIN TUMOLVA 260 DACUAN, BERNARDO III PANALIGAN 261 DAHAN, JAN MEROLO DAGUPLO 262 DALAGUIT, KIMBERLY SAYAT 263 DALANON, ELTON JOHN MADARANG 264 DAMISIL, BRYAN DEL ROSARIO 265 DAMOGO, KENNETH CALICAL 266 DANCEL, JAMES RYAN CORTEZ 267 DANGCIL, CHARLES TUBERA 268 DANQUE, JARED OLESCO 269 DAPAR, RAYMUND CEBALLOS 270 DAVID, HAROLD CALAUAGAN 271 DAVID, IVAN NOE CADO 272 DAYDAY, REY MARIQUIT 273 DAYOT, DANIEL JOSE BERNARDO 274 DAYOT, MICHAEL ANGELO SANTOS 275 DE CASTRO, DALTON PARAAL 276 DE GUZMAN, ALEXIS BONZO 277 DE GUZMAN, LESTER BABALCON 278 DE GUZMAN, SERGIE MAGNO 279 DE JESUS, JEREMIAH JUAN GONZAGA 280 DE LA CRUZ, ARCHIE OSTAN 281 DE LA PAZ, PRINCE JACKSON GONZAGA 282 DE LA VIA, JONATHAN BUENAVENTURA 283 DE LOS REYES, ELLEN BUENAFE 284 DE PEDRO, HYACINTH LACUIT 285 DE TORRES, AMERIE SENTALES 286 DE VILLA, ROBIN CARLO BARRET 287 DECENA, EMMANUEL PANAO 288 DEJAO, LORDWIN MONTALES 289 DEL ROSARIO, JOHN RONNEL FOJAS 290 DELA CERNA, JOSHUA VILLARUEL 291 DELA CRUZ, AR-JAY CADAG 292 DELA CRUZ, ARC MARVIR MARIANO 293 DELA CRUZ, JOEL BRIAN REYES 294 DELA CRUZ, JULIUS DELA CRUZ 295 DELA CRUZ, MARC FEREIN BARTOLOME 296 DELA CRUZ, MICHAEL VINCENT SANTOS 297 DELA CRUZ, WILFREDO JR GARCIA 298 DELA TORRE, MAGGIE BENZ LAGUDGUD 299 DELATOR, CHRISTIAN MORDENO 300 DELFIN, DARWIL GRATOL Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 11 & 12, 2010 Page: 9 of 32 Released on SEPTEMBER 17, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 301 DELFIN, RENE BATOBALANI 302 DELOS SANTOS, MELVIN EVARISTO 303 DELOSO, JAMES IAN BONITA 304 DEMONTEVERDE, SHEM MICHAEL GILO 305 DEQUIA, CHRISTIAN FIDEL 306 DERLA, ELIBERT BENEMILE 307 DIAL, JORDAN RIVERA 308 DIAZ, JOHN BINZENN BATINO 309 DIAZ, PRINCE EMMANUEL NACHOR 310 DIMAANDAL, CRYSTAL JANE BACAL 311 DIMAANO, JEFF RYAN SERNAL 312 DIMALALUAN, JOSEPH LEMUEL BARAL 313 DIMAPILIS, RICHARD MICHAEL BONA 314 DIMATULAC, MARK ALFIE ESTRADA 315 DIMAUNAHAN, MARWIN MARANAN 316 DINAWANAO, ADRIAN CAMINS 317 DINGAL, REY JR OIRADA 318 DIONANAO, JOEMARIE SAMSON 319 DITABLAN, DIEGO OLORVIDA 320 DIZON, ANDREI JOSEPH LIWANAG 321 DIZON, EMIL TADEJA 322 DOLDOLIA, JAMES ESTOMATA 323 DOLENDO, SANSSIE JOY PAGUIRIGAN 324 DOMINGO, DANTE LAMINA 325 DOMINGO, EARVIN DULDULAO 326 DON, DONDON ABDURAKMAN 327 DULCE, ELVIN DIGNO 328 DULDULAO, VICENTE JR ORPIA 329 DULLER, JED CATRE 330 DUMAOP, RANIEL PUGAY 331 DUMLAO, VICLORD MAMUAD 332 DUNAN, PEPITO JR DAJAO 333 DUNUAN, MAYNARD BARTOLOME 334 DURO, JOHN PAULO FAMY 335 DUROY, JUNEMEL LUPOT 336 DY, VIC ARTHUR ESTOQUIA 337 EBRADA, JERIL JAY RODOLFO 338 ECO, JOWIN PEOLA 339 EDIANON, ENRICO ELE 340 ELANE, MARIA EDNA EBBA 341 ELCHICO, ARIES FERNANDEZ 342 ELEFAN, KRISTINE ARIB 343 ELI, JHON PAUL TAMBONG 344 ENAO, JOHN CARLO CASTILLO 345 ENEM, MARK ABONG 346 ENGRACIA, MICHAEL SARMIENTO 347 ENRIQUEZ, JHERICK CABISO 348 EQUIPAJE, MELODY OLARTE 349 ERMAC, GERALD GERUNDIO 350 ERQUIZA, JOHN PHILIP ABARQUEZ Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 11 & 12, 2010 Page: 10 of 32 Released on SEPTEMBER 17, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 351 ESCORIAL, RENEBOY MARINAY 352 ESMERIA, ROGERSON ARAPAN 353 ESPENIDO, MARTI SANDINO PADILLA 354 ESPINOLA, CARLOSITO JR OLINDO 355 ESPIRITU, SALVIE MARIE CUNANAN 356 ESQUIBEL, ERNIE CAPON 357 ESTILLORE, MARK ANTHONY SALOMON 358 ESTILO, JOHN PAUL SORTIGOSA 359 ETINO, EDUARDO JR DAGTA 360 ETONG, REZALYN EDIC 361 EUSTE, JOHN JOFRED CED 362 EVANGELISTA, REYNOLD DELOS SANTOS 363 FABROA, ERIC DULZA 364 FABROA, HAZEL JEAN TESORO 365 FEDERICO, MARIUS JAVIER 366 FELIPE, ALLAN UMALI 367 FELIPE, LOVELYN SUERTE MADRID 368 FELIZARDO, APRIL JOY CRUZ 369 FERMA, JAYVIE CONCEPCION 370 FERNANDES, JOSEPH JACOB QUINTANILLA 371 FERNANDEZ, JEPANESS LAPAC 372 FERNANDEZ, JUPITER RITZ ARCALAS 373 FERRERIA, KAYCEE AURORA 374 FIESTA, DONALD DOMINGO 375 FLORA, ALENA MAE PICART 376 FLORES, JAYSON ARROYO 377 FLORES, KARINA ESPIRITU 378 FLORES, KRISTIAN ORTIZ 379 FLORES, RICO JAY CARBONILLA 380 FONTANOZ, BERNADETTE ZABALA 381 FORTAJADA, EDGARDO BELESARIO 382 FRANCISCO, JAYSON ALANO 383 FRANCISCO, ROBERT CHRISTIAN LAGO 384 FRANCO, JESSER JAMES PORTE 385 FREO, ANTHONY PAULO DUMAYAS 386 FRONDA, LLOYD JULIUS DE JESUS 387 FUENTES, ROY MERLIN LORA 388 FURTO, BIEN COMIA 389 GABIJAN, RAFAEL DE LA CRUZ 390 GABUNA, REINIER MODAR 391 GABUYO, VINCENT VICENTE 392 GALANG, DARWIN PADERAN 393 GALAPON, REYNATO II NOOL 394 GALEMBA, CHRISTIAN GIL RESAYAGA 395 GALLANO, VON BENEDICT GOMBA 396 GALO, FRANCIS BRYAN PALEN 397 GALUTAN, RICARDO JR NAVAL 398 GALVEZ, ARDEL VERANO 399 GALVEZ, GERALD CHING 400 GAMBOA, JEZTER RODOLFO Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 11 & 12, 2010 Page: 11 of 32 Released on SEPTEMBER 17, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 401 GAMBOA, JOHN HENNSY CAARES 402 GAMBOA, ROMNICK TIGLAO 403 GAMO, CHARLIE VELARDE 404 GANDOL, RODOLFO JR FRONDA 405 GANIT, JULIUS FLORA 406 GANNABAN, JUBITO DWLINOC 407 GARACHICO, JUAN MIGUEL REPE 408 GARAYANALA, MAE MARJORIE POLISTICO 409 GARCES, MARNEL DE VELEZ 410 GARCIA, JERARD MADULID 411 GARCIA, JONALYN BULLAN 412 GARCIA, RUDY FAYLOGA 413 GARIO, JAYSON APOLINARIO 414 GARVIDA, RYAN JOSEF SANTOS 415 GASTONES, JESON CELERINOS 416 GATELA, RICHARD RABILAS 417 GAUFO, JOHN JOHN AURINO 418 GAVILORIA, LYROSE BOGLOSA 419 GEALONE, PEE JAY NICOLAS 420 GENERAO, RENNEL PADUA 421 GERENIA, ALMA ZAPATOS 422 GERNALE, ENRICO RELEVO 423 GERODIAZ, JOHN KAISER BALLAD 424 GEROMIANO, RUEL CAMARISTA 425 GERONA, JAYSON ALVAREZ 426 GICANAL, KENNETH ESMERALDA 427 GINGCO, ROMEL LAPAWAN 428 GO, GERALD BRYAN LAIO 429 GO, JOHNRAY ANTHONY VALENZUELA 430 GO, JONALYN VILLAPANDO 431 GODINEZ, ARIANN DUMAPIAS 432 GODOY, JOHN ADAMS BUENCIVILLO 433 GOMEZ, BRYAN ANDRADE 434 GOMEZ, NEIL RYAN DE MESA 435 GONZALES, ALFRED MA MAHINAY 436 GONZALES, JEFF LAVARIAS 437 GONZALES, JOEY BATRONEL 438 GONZALES, JOWIE BACANI 439 GONZALES, KELVIN CHESTER PAGUNTALAN 440 GONZALES, MARLON ALFONSO 441 GORERO, MA KRISTA GRACE ABELLA 442 GORIO, RODELLIO ESPORO 443 GRESONES, ARTH NEILVIN FLORES 444 GUADALUPE, RUEL FLORA 445 GUANLAO, LODEE MAR MANUEL 446 GUANZON, JAY-AR BRILLANTES 447 GUCE, CHRISTIAN DAVID ROSALES 448 GUDIA, RITZ ALDRIN MENDIETA 449 GUERRA, RENAN JHON AUMENTADO 450 GUIA, RODULFO JR TAPIAN Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 11 & 12, 2010 Page: 12 of 32 Released on SEPTEMBER 17, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 451 GUIAO, WOHLER BRYAN CRUZ 452 GUILLERMO, ALICIA JARA 453 GUNAY, RJ SHAIDER GARCIA 454 GURTIZA, MELVIN CALPITO 455 GUTIERREZ, JOHN CHESTER LEHAYAN 456 HAPA, ED BRIAN CASABA 457 HERNANDEZ, JOSELITO GERARDO JR PANGANIBAN 458 HERNANDEZ, NEPTHALIE MOJICA 459 HIQUIANA, WATCHMAN GERONIMO 460 HIZON, MARTE-JAY ACOSTA 461 HUMANGUP, FLORANTE JR CAHILOG 462 ICATLO, ARJAY NAZARIA 463 IDICA, THOMAS BON IGNACIO 464 IGAMA, JHUNNEIL ALVIOR 465 IGHOT, ALEJANDRO JR ONGCOY 466 ILAGAN, IAN PAULO QUIDAYAN 467 ILAGAN, MICHAEL BEJER 468 IMPAS, ULPIANO JR BANTECIL 469 IMPERIO, KENNETH RIM ARGOSINO 470 INTAL, JONATHAN QUILLOPE 471 ITABLE, MARVIN DEMETERIO 472 ITLIONG, JOHN MARK ORCALES 473 JARDIEL, JAMES PHILIP DE LEON 474 JIMENA, ALVIN AGUSTIN 475 JOAQUIN, EGAN LINATOC 476 JOHNSON, MARK STEVE TEJADA 477 JOSEPH, FERNANDO JR DECATORIA 478 JUBAY, MANUEL JR MORILLO 479 JUEGO, JOEL ASUGUI 480 JUMILA, MYRIAM CALIZAR 481 JURALBAL, RONALD SUGUITAN 482 KILING, LORMHEL JUGANAS 483 KING, ADRIAN SANTOS 484 KINTANAR, ALKIN STEVE MATEO 485 LABAJO, MICHAEL SOLIS 486 LABAJOS, ALBERT BALURAN 487 LABOGA, JOHN ALBERT AQUINO 488 LACANDAZO, ROBERT JAMES OLEDAN 489 LAGMAN, ARIS TOLENTINO 490 LAGONILLA, CRISTOPHER BATISLAONG 491 LAGUTAO, JEROME ANDRES 492 LALAS, EMILJI FRIGILLANA 493 LALUNA, JAIME JR LIMOS 494 LASTIMA, RYAN GEVEROLA 495 LAT, JOSEPH KEITH MANGUE 496 LAURDEN, NELSON POLINAR 497 LAVIA, CHONARD PAUL ABOYME 498 LAYLO, MARK KENAN ILAO 499 LEAR, JEXTER PARANGAN 500 LEAO, REGAN SANCHEZ Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 11 & 12, 2010 Page: 13 of 32 Released on SEPTEMBER 17, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 501 LEBANAN, MICHAEL JAY PINEDA 502 LEBERIAGA, REYMOND EGALIN 503 LEE, ANGELO ROSEL 504 LEE, WILVEN BARTOLAY 505 LELIS, ABEGAIL GRACE VILLASURDA 506 LEOSALA, BAZIL GUTAY 507 LETIGIO, ELLISON CABREROS 508 LEVISTE, JOSE RAUL ISON 509 LEYSA, JAN KENN EDWARD GABATA 510 LI, HIAN BERNARD SALVADOR 511 LIBOT, KENNETH ALBERT RACHO 512 LIGON, MICHAEL AVILLANOSA 513 LIMPIOSO, ARNEL BULADACO 514 LINGAN, ROBI GRIFFIN NIERRA 515 LIZARDO, JOSEPH FUERTE 516 LLAMAS, WINSOR JUN MANISCAN 517 LLANTADA, VERONICA LABIANO 518 LLAVANES, ALLAN GANCIA 519 LOAY, ADAN ROSSELLE CHUA 520 LOBATON, RINORM TANTAY 521 LOCRE, ROMMEL JESS ARROYO 522 LOMIBAO, BENJIE CALLA 523 LOPEZ, ARDIE DONES 524 LORENZO, CRIZEL PANER 525 LORENZO, MA KRIZELLDA PAGTALUNAN 526 LOSLOSO, RENIEL CATALLA 527 LOYOLA, BENJIE RAMIRO 528 LOYOLA, JOMAR LINIS 529 LOYOLA, MENACHEM REY KARL BALSAMO 530 LUALHATI, JULIUS HERNANDEZ 531 LUCIM, RODERICK ABOBO 532 LUDOVICE, BENJAMIN JR PABLE 533 LUMAAD, ERWIN CERILLO 534 LUMAYAG, CIPRIANO TERO 535 LUNA, FRANCIS BERNARD BALAGWIS 536 LUVEROS, RONALD DALAPO 537 MAAMO, RONEL MELITANTE 538 MABAGA, MARY ANNE TAPIA 539 MACEREN, EDU DARYL CANO 540 MACUHA, CZAR ALEXIS MARASIGAN 541 MACUNAT, MELVIN MALABANA 542 MADAYA, BEERVO CABANERO 543 MAGBALOT, MARVIN TIMBAL 544 MAGNAYE, EDSON SANGKATE 545 MAGNO, DANZEN BUSTILLO 546 MAGPANTAY, MICHAEL ANGELO DELOS SANTOS 547 MAGRACIA, SHERWIN MARQUEZ 548 MAGTIBAY, CELSO JR LORZANO 549 MALAGA, ALBERTO JR YAP 550 MALAPAD, GLENN CARLO DELA ROSA Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 11 & 12, 2010 Page: 14 of 32 Released on SEPTEMBER 17, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 551 MALECDAN, BENJAMIN JR SOLANG 552 MALIWAT, MARION CARLO BULANADI 553 MALLANAO, LORENZO JR SOLAINA 554 MALLORCA, JOHN PAULO SUARNABA 555 MALVAR, DARRYL ROTONE 556 MAMONGCAL, NASRODIN DALIGCON 557 MANABAT, NEILCO IAN APAT 558 MANALANG, RYAN JOHN ABARQUEZ 559 MANALO, KRIZEL CALIZAR 560 MANATAD, DOMINADOR JR DAGANGAN 561 MANDAJOYAN, BRYAN SON 562 MANDAP, RONALD JOSEPH CANLAS 563 MANESCA, LENIN BORROMEO 564 MANGUNE, ARIS TANJUECO 565 MANIGAS, FRANCIS RAYMOND VALENCIA 566 MANLUTAC, MARK GERALD CHAVEZ 567 MANONGSONG, GILBERT GARCIA 568 MANSIBANG, MARSON LAYUGAN 569 MANZO, ALVIN MONCAWE 570 MARANON, BRUNO ASENJO 571 MARASIGAN, MARK VENSON CANDELARIA 572 MARAVILLAS, JULIUS ELI SANTILLAN 573 MARCELO, MARK IDOL GONZALES 574 MARCIANO, JOJIE LAQUI 575 MARCOS, DYNA LINMAYOG 576 MARFIL, JIENARO CARLO MONTANO 577 MARGARICO, CHRIS JAVIER 578 MARIAS, EDUARDO JR ISLA 579 MAROLLANO, MARK CHRISTIAN PEANO 580 MARQUEZ, BRYAN FUSILERO 581 MARQUEZ, RONALD PANOPIO 582 MASABIO, CATHERINE BAU 583 MATAMMU, DINO AVIGUETERO 584 MATIBAG, MIGUEL NICCOLO DELA CRUZ 585 MATUTINO, MARVIN GALICIA 586 MAYORGA, GYROS ANION 587 MECIJA, JOHN ROBERT ESTRELLADO 588 MEDALLE, LIEZEL MAE SERONDO 589 MEDIAVILLA, RONNIE SARONA 590 MEDINA, ROSS ALBERT FRANCISCO 591 MENDOZA, AARON JIMI LIPANGO 592 MENDOZA, DINO PADILLA 593 MENDOZA, JEBELOR TABELISMA 594 MENDOZA, JERSON SUER 595 MENDOZA, OLIVER DELEN 596 MENDOZA, PATRICK JORDAN ALCAUSIN 597 MENDOZA, RONDEC ROBLES 598 MENDOZA, RYAN MASELANG 599 MERCADO, REGIN REX SOLIS 600 MERQUITA, STEPHEN SERAFICO Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 11 & 12, 2010 Page: 15 of 32 Released on SEPTEMBER 17, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 601 MESO, MARK ANTHONY DATOON 602 MIADO, ERVIN ONDAY 603 MIAKE, ARNEL DAMITAN 604 MILARAN, RAYDAN GABION 605 MIRAFUENTES, KEITH MARTILLANA 606 MIRANDILLA, AIREEN CLACIO 607 MOLINA, MARIE ANTONETTE VIRAY 608 MONGADO, JED ALUTAYA 609 MONIENO, RONELL JOHN DE GUZMAN 610 MONTAER, ESTHER KAY SY 611 MONTENEGRO, GEMMA HOLGADO 612 MONTENEGRO, MICHAEL TRINIDAD 613 MONTERON, ELEAZAR IBRE 614 MONTIANO, CHRISTIAN HINTAY 615 MORADA, GRIEGO GALAGATA 616 MORADO, LONEL INFANTE 617 MORAL, WAFFLE MAE DIANE SUPATAN 618 MORALES, LOWELL LAGMAN 619 MORATA, MATT FACTOR 620 MOSCA, CHRISTINE BRAGA 621 MOYA, PAUL ANTHONY PATAGOC 622 MULA, MEL CARY RUAZA 623 MUTIA, DARYLL JED GUMAPAC 624 MUTUC, JAYSON BRYAN ESGUERRA 625 NABO, CAMILLE LICUANAN 626 NAIGAN, GEORGE MOLLY JUELAR 627 NALANGAN, NIA MACATO 628 NAPATA, ROBERTO JR LIANDA 629 NAPAY, MARK FRANCIS CAILAO 630 NARITO, JAYSON MARZONIA 631 NARZABAL, RICHARD PAGLINAWAN 632 NAVARRETE, RONALD CRUZ 633 NEBRE, ELIZARDO JR VELASCO 634 NEGRE, ERGEN SAWIT 635 NEODAMA, JEFFREY NUALDA 636 NERIT, CARLO GEROLEO 637 NGIPEN, ROHNA JALES 638 NIETES, RONIE MENDOZA 639 NOCHE, CHRISTIAN FERNANDO 640 NONES, ROBERT DAVESON CORDERO 641 NOVENO, ALVIN GALDONEZ 642 NUEZ, ALREN CURIBA 643 NUQUI, DARWIN DORIA 644 OBLEA, ROMNICK CAMBAL 645 OBNAMIA, RANDOLPH CONCEPCION 646 OCAMPO, JUN RICHARD EUGENIO 647 OCAMPO, PHILIP JOEL NICDAO 648 OCMEJA, VICENTE JR TAGADIAD 649 OGALESCO, PONCIANO JR LEDESMA 650 ORDOEZ, CRISTOVER ESTERNON Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 11 & 12, 2010 Page: 16 of 32 Released on SEPTEMBER 17, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 651 OREIRO, ERNESTO JR LAUDE 652 ORILLA, AARON FRUELDA 653 ORIOQUE, RAMEL INIHAO 654 ORPIANO, RUSSEL DONCANSIL 655 ORTIZ, ARLENE MERILLANA 656 PADILLA, JONATHAN FALLARIA 657 PADUA, MARK ANTHONY CABONEGRO 658 PAGADUAN, JESTHER CARLO COPADA 659 PAGAY, ALDRIN IAN CABARDO 660 PAGHUBASAN, JONATHAN SAMSON 661 PAGSINOHIN, JOHN MICHAEL BALMES 662 PAGULAYAN, CHERRY ANNE SORIANO 663 PAJURERAY, EDUARDO JR CUIZON 664 PAL, ALMAR PONO 665 PALEN, MARIUS TANNY MANTICA 666 PALERO, CLAHRENZ ZUBIETO 667 PALILEO, MARVIN ALLEN TUAZON 668 PALTICAN, SAMSON JR JOAQUIN 669 PALTINCA, DIBS TOLIBAS 670 PAMINTUAN, RASHED CAMAYA 671 PANADO, JAMES BUDAY 672 PANAUN, ARIES REYES 673 PANES, BRIAN SAYSON 674 PANGANIBAN, BJORN ALAIN ALCANTARA 675 PANORIL, BUENAFE JR PAGE 676 PANUELOS, MA GLAIZA DACILLO 677 PARAGAS, KENT ANTHONY MAPE 678 PARALEJAS, IGNACIO JR RAYOS 679 PARANI, MICHAEL GUTIERREZ 680 PAREJA, LOUIE JAY VILLALOBOS 681 PARRO, EUNEL LAUS 682 PARUNGAO, ADRIAN MIMIS 683 PARUNGAO, JUAN ROGELIO MANGULABNAN 684 PASCUA, GERALD ANCHETA 685 PASIBE, RICHARD RODRIGUEZ 686 PASILAN, CHRISTIAN IAN RIVERA 687 PASTRANA, MARK ANTHONY CAETE 688 PELAEZ, IVAN JOSEPH DALUSONG 689 PELAYO, CARLOS JR DE LA CRUZ 690 PELONIO, AGAPITO ANGANA 691 PENOLIAR, HANS ESTABILLO 692 PEPITO, PETER CHRIS ANOOS 693 PEREZ, ALLAN BONIFACIO 694 PEREZ, GINO CARLO MONTEMAYOR 695 PEREZ, JUN JAY CENABRE 696 PEREZ, MICHAEL STEPHEN LEVISTE 697 PESCASIOSA, MARVIN MADRONES 698 PEA, MARK ANTHONY ICARO 699 PIA, JEFFERSON EMNACE 700 PICONES, EDRICK JOSEPH MATIC Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 11 & 12, 2010 Page: 17 of 32 Released on SEPTEMBER 17, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 701 PIDO, NELSON CRUDA 702 PILAPIL, RAYMUND CORAJE 703 PIMENTEL, KRISTIAN GALANG 704 PINEDA, JUAN CARLO PADEL 705 PINO, JANDEL OPON 706 PINO, WINCHELL REPUELA 707 PIQUERO, AQUILINO JR TIMBAL 708 PISIG, PINKY CASARENO 709 PIZAA, FREDERICK BAYRON 710 PO, ANGELO BENDANILLO 711 POLEA, JOSEPH CORONA 712 POLINAR, MICHAEL AYENTO 713 PONAYA, RAINIER VON LONTOC 714 PONO, VHAL PO 715 PONSICA, ROLANDO JR PINGCAS 716 PORLAJE, GLENN MARK DE LUNA 717 PORRAS, CHRIS JASON DE GUZMAN 718 POSADAS, EMMARIE LUZ SOMOOK 719 PRADO, CARVIN QUERODA 720 PRESALDO, SANDREW SOBREMONTE 721 PRESTO, ROLLY SONIO 722 PUA, JUANITO JR VALENCIA 723 PUDADERA, CLAIRE TRINIDAD 724 PULIDO, MARY HOPE VALENCIA 725 PUNO, LORENA JACINTO 726 PUNTOD, LOUIE ANDREW LACISTE 727 QUIAZON, MILLICENT QUEEN CHARMIS BATAC 728 QUIBIN, GIAN KARLO ARMIA 729 QUILANG, ARNOLD DAGAS 730 QUINALAYO, CONRADO EDUARTE 731 QUINTO, EMMANUEL BARONGAN 732 QUIRANTE, EDMAR SIGLOS 733 RAAKIN, JOSEPH REVELO 734 RAMAS, JERRY MICHAEL CADAYDAY 735 RAMIREZ, BRYAN MICHAEL GOLEZ 736 RAMIREZ, JOHN ROQUE MARCOS 737 RAMOS, JANNEL SABLAN 738 RANES, BERNIE MANINGO 739 RASCO, GREG SERASPI 740 RAYMUNDO, JONATHAN PAOLO EDORA 741 REALISTA, RALDY PATAUEG 742 RECUERDO, TEDDY ALLADO 743 RELATADO, HAROLD GAMANA 744 RELLERMO, ROMEO JR SENIS 745 REMETRE, PHILIP JOHN SALVADOR TOGADO 746 REMIGIO, RICHARD BRIAN MALASIG 747 RESTON, GLENN JAY ANION 748 REY, ADRIAN LAVADIA 749 REY, YVAN MAGPILI 750 REYES, AR-JAY SULIT Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 11 & 12, 2010 Page: 18 of 32 Released on SEPTEMBER 17, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 751 REYES, DAVID UAO 752 REYES, ERWIN NUEVA 753 REYES, KHRISTHOPHER DAGSAAN 754 REYES, MARK EFRAIM ALBERTO 755 REYES, REINFELD EMELO 756 REYES, RUSSELL EBUEN 757 RICALDE, BENJAMIN CHRISTIAN CAY 758 RINGOR, HERMINIGILDO JR EDISAN 759 RIVERA, HARMON BOCALA 760 RIVERA, SHERWIN BLANCO 761 ROCHA, RONALD CARDENAS 762 ROLDAN, RYAN ALVIN ABRENICA 763 ROLLUQUE, CHRISTIAN LACEDA 764 ROMERO, CERILOJUN FLORENTINO 765 ROMERO, LAURENCE ABAD 766 ROQUE, ROWELLE MANAOAT 767 ROQUID, BRYAN RAY RULL 768 ROSARIO, ROMMEL LAJATO 769 ROXAS, MARK JOSEPH FAUSTINO 770 RUIZ, EARL LAURENTE 771 RUIZ, JUN RAY QUEMADA 772 RULLODA, JORDAN AYCARDO 773 SAGUCIO, GLENN MARK LAURETA 774 SALARZON, PRECIOUS GEM EDU 775 SALDAA, EMERSON TOLENTINO 776 SALIBIO, LEO SALE 777 SALIDO, ANGELO GABRIEL LAGUARTILLA 778 SALUMBIDES, RAINIELL MANCENIDO 779 SAMBAHON, JACOB BERMUDO 780 SAMPAYAN, GENARD BANDI 781 SAMSON, JANINE MAE IMPERIO 782 SAN GABRIEL, CRISTY BUNYI 783 SAN JOSE, IRWIN BANAYO 784 SANGALANG, BONIFACIO DE CASTRO 785 SANGALANG, REINIEL DAREN ERASGA 786 SANICO, ERIK JAN MAGNO 787 SANSON, CHESTER BOB LABRADOR 788 SANTOS, CRISROBERSON BAUTISTA 789 SANTOS, GERALD MANUEL 790 SANTOS, JOHN DEXTER CAAVERAL 791 SARCILLA, GILBERT LAYAGAN 792 SARMIENTO, JAYSON LOAYON 793 SARMIENTO, ROMMEL LONGALONG 794 SARREAL, ADRIAN REYES 795 SAULOG, RENEN ANGELO NOBLE 796 SAYON, GREGORICK UGAY 797 SAYUCOP, TAYLER MALIONES 798 SEDANO, DANIEL GAJO 799 SENOSA, JOEMAR SABIDO 800 SEPILLO, DAVID DANIEL MABILING Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 11 & 12, 2010 Page: 19 of 32 Released on SEPTEMBER 17, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 801 SERANDON, FRANCIS PAULO ADORABLE 802 SEVERINO, JORIE NONALES 803 SILVA, ERWIN ALILI 804 SIMYUNN, MENARD ABARIDO 805 SOBERANO, JOHN ANGELO MOTOL 806 SOBRITCHEA, CARLITO SUARIO 807 SOLIOT, DARIO JR MENDOZA 808 SOLIS, PACIANO JR SABAN 809 SON, BERNARDO JR POTOY 810 SOPEA, ALLAN ALLI GIRAY 811 SORIANO, RANDLE JOHN BICAD 812 SOSA, ROGINE ARRIOLA 813 SOTERO, JOY GASPAR 814 SUMAGPAO, VANESSA CASIBA 815 SUMALDE, ADRIAN AUGUSTO MENDOZA 816 SUMALINOG, JAY-AR RILLERA 817 SUMILE, JUPITER CAILING 818 SUN, NONY SARVIDA 819 SURINGA, RONALDO MORALES 820 SY, CLARITA TAMONDONG 821 TABACO, CEFERINO JR PANEDA 822 TABIJE, ALBERT RAGUAL 823 TABIOS, ARJAY BONAGUA 824 TADENA, MARIA TERESA ABAD 825 TADI, ARJAY LONTAC 826 TADLA, JOSEPH DE LA CRUZ 827 TADLE, SAMUEL HIPOS 828 TAGUBASE, ELIEZER ALQUIZAR 829 TAGUD, JERSAM LAGNADA 830 TALARON, JERALD PASURIAO 831 TALAUE, MARK JOSEPH MALSI 832 TALAVERA, BEVERLYN GONZALES 833 TALENS, ROWELL ESTACIO 834 TAMBONGCO, NICK JOHN SANTIAGO 835 TAMON, DIOSCORO JR BARCELONA 836 TAN, AL JANO CLAVERIA 837 TAN, BRIANNE DELA CRUZ 838 TAN, JAN MICHAEL TARROZA 839 TANGALIN, ARDEEN DELA ROSA 840 TANGO, JHOE BENN PASCUAL 841 TANZO, JAN MICHAEL SAMONTE 842 TAUPA, JOSE RAYMOND DE GUZMAN 843 TAANG, JOANA MARIE MANOJO 844 TECSON, HAROLD GLENN ORQUIOLA 845 TECSON, JAYPEE VALMONTE 846 TEMPRA, WHYNDLL CABRERA 847 TENAJA, MILES APUAN 848 TIBLE, ANDY AREZADA 849 TINAYA, MONTY FRANCIS RECTO 850 TINGSON, JOHN PAUL PARCON Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 11 & 12, 2010 Page: 20 of 32 Released on SEPTEMBER 17, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 851 TOBIAS, JERSON PETATE 852 TOGONON, ROMMEL NIEL PALENCIA 853 TOMANENG, KRISTIAN MARK SIMEON 854 TORBOLENTO, RONEL FADO 855 TORCULAS, DENNIS ERWIN PACANUT 856 TORREON, RODNEY ANDOY 857 TORTAL, RUPERT JOSEPH DESCALLAR 858 TRILLANES, ERROL ALCARAZ 859 TRINIDAD, LIMUEL SALUMBIDES 860 TRINIDAD, RUBEN JR ACERO 861 TSANG, JAMES JR PUA 862 TUBONGBANUA, ROCHELLE LAVINA 863 TUDIO, FRANZ JOSEPH BELLO 864 TUHOY, MARRIEMEL TAMAYO 865 TUIBEO, CRISTINE ANGELA IBIS 866 TULIO, ALEXIS ROSS IGNACIO 867 TUMAYAN, KRUZO LIGAWEN 868 TUMULAK, BERNARDINO MONTRIAS 869 TUYAY, MARVIN ANGELO LUAY 870 UAYAN, DIOSDADO JR OLAER 871 VALDEHUEZA, CRIS ELDRIDGE PARREO 872 VALLE, JOEL JOHN JOSHUA SISON 873 VALLENTOS, MICHAEL BOYORE 874 VELASCO, RICO RUFO 875 VERGARA, JAPHETH JAY ONGUE 876 VERGARA, MARISA SILVA 877 VETERANA, EDWIN MALABANAN 878 VILLAFLORES, RYAN SOREO 879 VILLAFRANCA, JORVEN RULLORATA 880 VILLALUZ, MARVIN BISAIN 881 VILLALUZ, RYAN JOZEF CAPEA 882 VILLANUEVA, ALBERT GENETIANO 883 VILLANUEVA, CRIS DE GUZMAN 884 VILLANUEVA, GERARDO JR SILVESTRE 885 VILLANUEVA, JANN TIMOTHY DE GUZMAN 886 VILLANUEVA, JERREMMIE CHUA 887 VILLANUEVA, JHANUAR CAPACETE 888 VILLANUEVA, JON JON MONJE 889 VILLANUEVA, KRYSSEL MAY ANN BALADAD 890 VILLANUEVA, RODEL GALON 891 VILLAPANE, RAINIER RAMOS 892 VILLAREAL, ANDREW ANDRICK ESPINOSA 893 VILLAREAL, MARICAR DE LAS ALAS 894 VILLATE, MARC JOSEPH FLORIDO 895 VILLEJO, DAVE DAMICOG 896 VILLENA, CHRISTIAN JOHN ALMIE 897 VIRTUDAZO, ELMER MACATIGBAC 898 VISERE, SAMUEL LICMO-AN 899 VISORIA, JOHN MARK BOLANIO 900 VITO, JINO PAOLO LOPEZ Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 11 & 12, 2010 Page: 21 of 32 Released on SEPTEMBER 17, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 901 VIVAZ, SHEREE BERGONIA 902 WALWAL, DANNY CAETE 903 YADAO, ROSHIEL MAE ALCANTARA 904 YAP, ALLEN EDWARD CALVADORES 905 YBAEZ, DENNIS GAYO 906 YBAEZ, RHEGGIE REFAMONTE 907 YSON, ROLLY BABIARA 908 YU, BRENDA BENSON 909 ZABALA, ROMAR DON SAYNO 910 ZAVALLA, JINNO PENIEL CARILLO 911 ZINAMPAN, KENNETH JHON QUILANG 912 ZUBIA, FRANCIS AARON DUASO 913 ZUBIETA, EDWARD LOUIE ORACION NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 13, 2010 Page: 22 of 32 Released on SEPTEMBER 17, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 1 A JOSE, JERRY MOLATO 2 ABAD, NELSON JR ALINSASAGUIN 3 ABEGONIA, MARLON DACDAC 4 ABUYO, JOHNEL MIGUEL 5 ACLO, REYNALDO BULAWIN 6 ADELANTE, RAMESH UNILONGO 7 ADLAWAN, CECILIO JR CAUTIVO 8 ADLAWAN, JONATHAN NAVARRO 9 ADONA, CHRISROMER DEL MUNDO 10 AFALLA, ARROWLANDSTONE VIERNES 11 AGAYAN, SEVERO JR LORENZO 12 AGBALOG, REYNEL JR MENDOZA 13 AGUILAR, BUENA IRENE LORESCO 14 AGUSTIN, MARCIANO DOSOJAN 15 ALBURO, BENEDICTO JR TANJAY 16 ALCANTARA, HERNANDO CRUZ 17 ALE, ROLAND SAPEDRA 18 ALEJANDRINO, MARCO AURELIO DELOS SANTOS 19 ALFONSO, ANDREWS PAULO PUNZALAN 20 ALICANDO, MELECIO BOY III SALVEJO 21 ALMIRA, ROLDAN NILOOBAN 22 ALONZO, MICHAEL TAMAYO 23 ALONZO, SANTIAGO JR YAZAR 24 ALTAREJOS, PAMELA CANTRE 25 ALVAREZ, SAR JONARD MILLAR 26 AMANTE, JOSE RYAN ROQUE 27 AMILA, ALFRED BUSANO 28 AMORA, VICTOR SALAS 29 ANARETA, GIAN CARLO ABEJAR 30 ANDALAJAO, MARVIN BERSABE 31 ANGELES, ALVIN VISPO 32 ANTARAN, GOMERSENDO GEVARRA 33 ANTONIO, MELVIN SISON 34 ANTOQUE, GILBERT DECORION 35 APOSTOL, OLIVER CRAEL 36 AQUIATAN, JERRAN DOLOR 37 ARANAS, AUBRIANNE BOLINGOT 38 ARANETA, RANDY RAMOS 39 ARANZASO, CARLSON MINALDO 40 AREVALO, MICHAEL ROBERT ROMERO 41 ARILES, DOMINIC URSABIA 42 ARNOCO, RICHARD ALVARADO 43 ARPILLEDA, NAR CARLO CORPUZ 44 ARRIETA, CHAVIE GARCIA 45 ASETRE, MARK GENIEL NIOFRANCO 46 ASIONG, EDGAR ODAYAN 47 ASIS, RICHMOND AUMAN 48 AUXTERO, JUNDEMEL 49 AZARCON, JUNE CESAR TERO 50 BACOY, IAN JOHN PALCE Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 13, 2010 Page: 23 of 32 Released on SEPTEMBER 17, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 51 BACTOL, HAROLD GUY BEJO 52 BAG-O, MARVIN GLENN LACHICA 53 BAGSIC, JOHN DAVE BALATBAT 54 BAGTAS, JOHN PAUL DELA CRUZ 55 BAGUIO, CARMELITO SANCHEZ 56 BAGUIO, EDILBERTO SALODES 57 BALANSAG, JAY LOR RICABORDA 58 BALINGCASAG, ROBERT CABILAO 59 BALTAR, JUNEFOL CLAVO 60 BALURAN, ADONIS DEALCA 61 BANDOLA, HYREN PARDILLA 62 BANIEL, ARGIE JERAO 63 BANTILO, EUFEMIO JR MORA 64 BARANDOC, MARLON CAINGUITAN 65 BARBARONA, GENE BERLYN REPOGIO 66 BARTIANA, NORBERTO JR BOISER 67 BASAS, RUTH VALENZUELA 68 BATINGAL, AUBREY KAYNE LECCIONES 69 BAYHON, GILBERT DAIG 70 BAYUCAN, MARLON MANALIGOD 71 BAEGA, HEINSHELL BERBA 72 BELEGAL, JESSIE CANTOS 73 BELMONTE, CYRIL TEJADA 74 BELOLO, JUAN FORMENTO 75 BENDIAN, ROLDAN SORIANO 76 BERICO, CHRISTOPHER FUENTES 77 BIASCAN, LAURENCE CABERO 78 BILLONA, ALBEN AMARILLE 79 BIRATA, REY MARK BON 80 BIRON, ARNEL AQUINO 81 BOBIS, EDISON CONDA 82 BOISER, GILBERT ALINGASA 83 BOLON, ROGIE MAR AREVALO 84 BON, DEXTER ALLAN MANDANE 85 BORETA, GERALD DE LA PACION 86 BORLAGDATAN, ERIC CELSO 87 BORLAGDATAN, JESSIE DEL MUNDO 88 BORNALES, ROMNICK GUMAPON 89 BORROMEO, PHILIP CEZAR MONTAEZ 90 BORSOTO, RAINIER DEL MUNDO 91 BRAGA, EDMARK ABALOS 92 BRAVANTE, REYNANTE CUBELO 93 BRIZO, NOEL ESTAO 94 BUCAO, REJIE ZATA 95 BUHIAN, ALEJO JR ENTRINA 96 BUSTALINIO, MARK GIL CENAS 97 CAASI, RICKY FERNANDEZ 98 CABALLERO, JESSIE CALUGAS 99 CABILLA, JOSE DAENDELS ESCARTIN 100 CABO, SANNY RAPADA Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 13, 2010 Page: 24 of 32 Released on SEPTEMBER 17, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 101 CABRAL, AEROL DE LEON 102 CABUGA, JOSEPH REY BAGNOL 103 CACCAM, JAIME ABUAN 104 CADELIA, ALBERTO DOMINGO 105 CAJURAO, ERNEE CRISTOBAL 106 CALAUNAN, ALLAN MONDAVA 107 CALE, KAYPEE ALDOUS NOROA 108 CALISAY, NOEL LUMIDAO 109 CALLANTA, RAMESES PETER GUNDAYAO 110 CALUPIT, WINSTON DE VERA 111 CAMAONGAY, DENDEI CASTRO 112 CAMPOMANES, REY OPCEMA 113 CAMU, SANDY BRIOLA 114 CANLAS, DOLORES DELA CRUZ 115 CANTALLOPEZ, MARK VINCENT ORQUEZA 116 CAPISTRANO, ROBERT JULIUS JAVA 117 CARAQUI-AN, LIVIE TAGACTAC 118 CARCAMO, CARLO VALDENARRO 119 CARDENAS, VICTOR PAULO CARDINO 120 CARIAGA, ANTONIO JR CHAN 121 CARLON, CHRISTIAN JAY REQUINA 122 CARREOS, RODOLFO JR ARIG 123 CASAS, LEO ARPAY 124 CASIL, CHRISTIAN MENESES 125 CASIPONG, CRISPINIANO JR LAOJAN 126 CASTILLO, GLENN VERGARA 127 CASTRO, ALVIER RAMA 128 CASTRO, JAYSON CORTEZ 129 CASUNURAN, JOEL BOMBASI 130 CATULAY, CARLO PILAPIL 131 CATUNGAL, BRYAN MALICDEM 132 CECILIO, RICHARD ZETA 133 CELLO, JAY JAY MARANAN 134 CELLONA, JEDDY TAGUDIN 135 CELOCIA, RENE ARAPAN 136 CENDAA, MICHAEL DE LA PEA 137 CEPE, THEODOR GONZALES 138 CEREZO, MARVEN SANTILLAN 139 CEZAR, RAZEL DICHOSON 140 CLARIDO, VICTOR MAHASOL 141 CLAVERO, ALAN ESCOLTA 142 CLUTARIO, HERBERT VALDEZ 143 CLUTARIO, LAWRENCE VERZOSA 144 CO, CHRISTER JOHN AGUAS 145 COLCOL, JOVELYN SIMPAO 146 COLE, MAURICE BARTOLATA 147 COLLANTES, RONEL RAMOS 148 COLON, FRANCIS JAYE DALUMPINES 149 COLUMNA, JED REGALADO 150 COMELING, ELEIZER MORALES Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 13, 2010 Page: 25 of 32 Released on SEPTEMBER 17, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 151 COMPACION, ARIS BALAGUNSA 152 CONCON, HILARIO CALIMOTAN 153 CONSTABLE, JUFALEH TOM 154 CORPUZ, DEAN VIRGIL PELERA 155 CORTEJO, JOVEN SOBRINO 156 CORTES, DONNIE VAL OMBOY 157 CORTES, MELCHOR FERNANDEZ 158 CRISOSTOMO, EDUARDO JR ALIDO 159 CRISOSTOMO, JHOVANIE OCON 160 CRUZ, NEIL NESTOR AVENDAO 161 CUA, LINDON DUMANIG 162 CUIZONA, JOEL DAGARAGA 163 DA-AO, JOHN MARK CULTURA 164 DAGSIL, JANN WIO RELLAMA 165 DAGUIPA, RODERICK GONZAGA 166 DAKETAN, ELPID ALICAY 167 DALANON, ELTON JOHN MADARANG 168 DALAUTA, JAIME JR OLIVAS 169 DALMACIO, JORDAN DALMAS 170 DANGCIL, CHARLES TUBERA 171 DANIEL, VIRGILIO JR MEDINA 172 DANQUE, JARED OLESCO 173 DE CASTRO, ROMMEL SANTOS 174 DE GUZMAN, LESTER BABALCON 175 DE JESUS, HARLEY PARULAN 176 DE LA CRUZ, ABDIEL JR JAEN 177 DE LA CRUZ, ARIEL JIMENEZ 178 DE LOS REYES, ARNOLD BAUTISTA 179 DE LOS SANTOS, FRANES ESMERO 180 DE PERALTA, ALVIN CUARESMA 181 DECREPITO, RAYMOND LOUIE ARENAL 182 DEGALA, ROY SION 183 DELA CRUZ, JEMBHIE CRUZ 184 DELFIN, CRISPIN CAYABYAB 185 DELIVIOS, GADEIL CAMARINES 186 DEPACTO, JAN ERNST QUILNAT 187 DERLA, ELIBERT BENEMILE 188 DESTURA, MARPHY VILLASOR 189 DINGCOG, ARISTOTLE MADLAO 190 DINOPOL, LITO ZULUETA 191 DIOMAMPO, JAYSON REYES 192 DIVIDINA, GABRIEL DOMINGO 193 DOLOR, MARK PHIL PELEO 194 DOMENDEN, JEFFREY ROBLES 195 DOMINGO, ERNESTO JR DIONEDA 196 DORMITORIO, JESUS JR LIBO-ON 197 DOVALES, ERWIN TOQUE 198 DOYO, DEN ALBERT MALABANAN 199 DOO, JUN REY MARTIL 200 DULLER, JED CATRE Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 13, 2010 Page: 26 of 32 Released on SEPTEMBER 17, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 201 DUMALAOG, EUGENE DIOCALES 202 EBORA, KENNAN CLINT GARCIA 203 EBUE, DENNIS LLOYD EDRA 204 ELAMPARO, CARLINO JR ELEMANCIL 205 ENCABO, RYU SHERWIN CONICONDE 206 EPIE, HAROLD AFALLA 207 ERANA, ELMER NARBOADA 208 ERESUELO, MICHAEL JAN GEONANGA 209 ESCALA, DANILO SANTILLAN 210 ESCALANTE, HARRY BALMES 211 ESCARIO, CARLO MAGBANUA 212 ESCOBAR, CHRISTOPHER ZOILO PASCUAL 213 ESCORDIAL, ARDEN PAGUNTALAN 214 ESPALDON, MARK JAYPE FELICES 215 ESPEA, PIERRE DELMONTE 216 ESPILOY, JOHN JEAUZ ALVAREZ 217 ESQUIBAL, MARK ANGELO MANDAPAT 218 ESTARES, ARGIE GEOLAGON 219 ESTEBAN, JEL MARK GENER 220 ESTERNON, RICKY JAVIER 221 FELIMER, LIONEL BAEZ 222 FIELDAD, ARJAY ELGARIO 223 FLORES, KRISTIAN ORTIZ 224 FONBUENA, IRVIN SOBREMONTE 225 FORQUIADO, WREMOND JOHN BARROA 226 FORTICH, ROEL DIAO 227 FRANCISCO, ROEL NARCISO 228 FRIAS, ROWEL ROSARIO 229 FRONDA, MARLON AGUILAR 230 FULGENCIO, ROMEO JR BARRERA 231 GABI, HERMES LABRA 232 GABO, CESAR LAZARO 233 GALAN, ALFONSO AQUINO 234 GALARIDO, CELSO JR TUTOR 235 GALI, GIOVANNI SOLDEVILLA 236 GALIDO, FERNANDO RANARIO 237 GALLANO, VON BENEDICT GOMBA 238 GALLARDO, STEPHENSON EJORCADAS 239 GANDOL, RODOLFO JR FRONDA 240 GANZON, MARION ARANCILLO 241 GARIN, RICHARD VERZOSA 242 GENERAO, RENNEL PADUA 243 GEROMIANO, RUEL CAMARISTA 244 GERONIMO, REYNALDO JR DIAZ 245 GICANAL, KENNETH ESMERALDA 246 GINGAN, CORNELIO BARCENAS 247 GLORIA, RONALD PUIG 248 GOLOSO, JORDAN PEROCHO 249 GOMEZ, BRYAN ANDRADE 250 GOMEZ, DAN ELVEN GUTIEREZ Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 13, 2010 Page: 27 of 32 Released on SEPTEMBER 17, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 251 GONIA, RANDY CATARAJA 252 GONZAGA, MICHAEL PERALTA 253 GONZAGA, ROLAN FABROA 254 GONZALES, CARLO DIO 255 GORIO, RODELLIO ESPORO 256 GUARDACASA, NOLLY DELA CRUZ 257 GUBANTES, ZEGUNDO TANGONAN 258 GURAL, GARRY DULFO 259 GUZMAN, JEFFERSON KITAB 260 HANGAD, MELCHIZEDEK AON 261 HANOPOL, BRYAN LONGARA 262 HIBAYA, JOVEN NITO INOFINADA 263 HUBILLA, ALMEL ESTIDOLA 264 IDAHAN, ANDRES RECONALLA 265 IGNAS, MORK ALIMONDO 266 ILISAN, IAN AURELLIUS BIACO 267 ILUSTRE, JADE PALTRIGUERA 268 ISLA, NOEL NOCUM 269 ISLAO, WILLIAM NALUGON 270 JARINA, DIOSDADO JR LIGAN 271 JAYME, NEPHERE GORDEVILLA 272 JOAQUIN, MARVIN STA ANA 273 JOLEJOLE, JOHN VONN CASTILLO 274 JUMAO-AS, JONATHAN RANES 275 JUSAY, JOEL LAPINIG 276 LADEZA, ROBERT SOMBRADO 277 LAGANG, RAMON JOCOY 278 LAGUARDIA, WILFREDO CARINGAL 279 LAGUIDAO, ELEAZAR ERMINO 280 LAMOSTE, ERNESTO JR CORCELLES 281 LANDICHO, PHILIP ROLDAN GARGAR 282 LANTACON, LENDON ALCAZAREN 283 LANURIAS, JEFFRY ACEBO 284 LARA, DAVID IAN PAREDES 285 LAYLO, MARK KENAN ILAO 286 LAZARITO, JURY ARLANTE 287 LEAL, NATHANIEL NAZARRO 288 LEE, ANGELO ROSEL 289 LEGASPI, CARLO JANABAN 290 LEGASPI, OMAR FRANCIS DIANO 291 LELIS, ABEGAIL GRACE VILLASURDA 292 LEYSON, PEDRILIO JR GABATO 293 LICLICAN, TELESFORO JR GUNDRAN 294 LIPOR, RYAN SALA 295 LIQUIRAN, ROSANNA SISON 296 LISING, JEFFREY ABANTE 297 LISTON, ALFRED JR GARCISO 298 LIWANAG, JAYPEE CARPIO 299 LLABORE, JAMES CIMANES 300 LLAMAS, ROBERT HELICAN Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 13, 2010 Page: 28 of 32 Released on SEPTEMBER 17, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 301 LLANTO, RYAN MIRABUNA 302 LLENA, BRYAN OBOG 303 LOGATOC, CHRISTIAN LECAROS 304 LOJA, STEPHEN CAMPANIEL 305 LOMIBAO, MARLON BARROZO 306 LOPEZ, MARK ANTHONY SECRETO 307 LORIA, CHRISTOPHER NIO CUERA 308 LORICA, RALPH JOSEPH MARTILLANA 309 LU, MARK BRYAN BALDOVINO 310 LUGAY, LOUIE JUNE OGARO 311 LUMAGOD, JEBB MAHINAY 312 LUMINARIAS, MANUEL RELAMPAGOS 313 LUNA, FRANCIS BERNARD BALAGWIS 314 LUNAS, MARIA JANINE LITA 315 MAAC, OLIVER REYES 316 MACABINGKIL, RENATO LUMAGBAS 317 MACABUHAY, ALEXANDER JR ANDAYA 318 MACARAEG, REY CASTILLO 319 MACUHA, CZAR ALEXIS MARASIGAN 320 MADRASO, KIM MARIE ROSAYAGA 321 MAGBANUA, RUSSEL ELARDO 322 MAGBOO, ABIGAEL BUMAHIT 323 MAGBOO, RYAN FABREGAS 324 MAGDAONG, GILBERTO CAON 325 MAGDARAOG, RONEL OMBROG 326 MAHUSAY, JOVELITO SEVILLA 327 MAKILING, JOHN VINCENT BAROSA 328 MALALUAN, JONETTE PARGA 329 MALAPITAN, GERUNDIO HOSMILLO 330 MALLORCA, ROEN MACABENTA 331 MANAYAG, CHRISTOPHER DELA VEGA 332 MANGYAO, AUGUSTOS BAYETA 333 MANOOK, ALVIN GIVANIM 334 MARCIANO, JOSEPH CHRISTIAN LAMBON 335 MARGARICO, CHRIS JAVIER 336 MARQUEZ, BRYAN FUSILERO 337 MATAMMU, DINO AVIGUETERO 338 MAYOLA, JAYSON TAN 339 MELCHOR, HANISON PAULINO 340 MELENCION, PANFILO CENIA 341 MENDE, PETER CHRIS ESCABUSA 342 MENDOZA, ARNEDO VILLAGONZALO 343 MENDOZA, ERVIN MOJICA 344 MENDOZA, MIKE FRANCIS ESGUERRA 345 MENDOZA, OLIVER DELEN 346 MERCADO, MARWYN ZAMORA 347 MERTO, VICJAYSON TUMARAO 348 MIAO, ARCHIE WATIN 349 MILLANO, JOSEF RODERICK BINOS 350 MILLETE, REYNOLD BAHILLO Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 13, 2010 Page: 29 of 32 Released on SEPTEMBER 17, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 351 MIRA, ISIDORO DELOS REYES 352 MIRANDELA, ALLAN MONEDA 353 MONTER, BENJIE CAT-AWAN 354 MONTON, CIRILO ROMBO 355 MORA, VICENTE SANIADO 356 MOSTOLES, BRANDO NIEVES 357 MULLE, ANTHONY DESPI 358 MURING, REYNANTE ESCABUSA 359 NALU, KIRVEN SALVALEON 360 NAPAL, ANTONIO ECLEO 361 NATOR, CARMELO LLABRES 362 NAVARRETE, ARMANDO AGUILAR 363 NAZAM, EULO KARL OBEREZ 364 NEGRIDO, HOWELL POJAS 365 NEIRA, MERLINO JR GERONIMO 366 NEODAMA, JEFFREY NUALDA 367 NEPTUNO, DIONEL BARCELA 368 NIPAS, BRYAN CERENO 369 NUELAN, ROMMEL ABAN 370 OCAMPO, MARCIAL CASTRO 371 OCON, ELDIE PLAMER 372 OCTA, REYNALD IAN SOLLEGUE 373 OLAGUERA, LEE OLIVER MOROTA 374 OLIVA, RONALD PABLEA 375 OMBAO, RAMIR ALBIOLA 376 OMEGA, CHRISTOPHER GIVA 377 OPAD, IKE BULAGA 378 ORBISO, EDIELOU JR ONGCAP 379 ORILLAN, JEFFREY QUIMSON 380 OROYAN, MARCELINO RAMOS 381 ORTALIZ, ARNOLD URBANO 382 ORTEGA, RICHARD VERZOSA 383 PADILLA, HERBERT REYES 384 PAGADORA, EMMANUEL DONGUINES 385 PAGADUAN, JAYSON DAGOS 386 PAGTAKHAN, ERVIN ERNI 387 PAHUGOT, CLIFFORD 388 PALACIO, MYRON EMPLEO 389 PALISOC, NELSON FERRER 390 PAMESA, SHERWIN ALABA 391 PANES, BRIAN SAYSON 392 PAQUITA, EDUARDO JR DE VILLA 393 PARDILLO, OLIVER CAPARIDA 394 PAREJA, LOUIE JAY VILLALOBOS 395 PARPAN, FERDINAND RECIO 396 PARRO, EUNEL LAUS 397 PASCUA, ROMMEL DECENA 398 PASCUAL, ROMEO PASTOR 399 PAA, GIAN CARLO HONRA 400 PESIGAN, RUSSEL SANGALANG Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 13, 2010 Page: 30 of 32 Released on SEPTEMBER 17, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 401 PINDA, REXCEL MORALES 402 PINEDA, VIRGILIO JR ESPINOSA 403 PINTAC, REY OPEA 404 POBAR, ANECITO JR AVENIDO 405 PRENDOL, JEFFREY OBER 406 PRESALDO, SANDREW SOBREMONTE 407 PRIANES, JERIC PRIEL 408 PURA, GENER ESCALORA 409 PUREO, ARIEL BELIEN 410 QUANICO, LESTER IAN ARZAGA 411 QUIAPO, RODOLFO JR CASAMA 412 QUILATON, BLAIR VENTURA 413 QUINTANS, RENEBOY QUIRANTE 414 QUISTO, JUNRIE ALCALA 415 QUITAG, ROMEL PALENCIA 416 RABINA, HOPE ESPINA 417 RAFANAN, CLINT BENEDICT BUENAVENTURA 418 RAMORAN, LOVEMIR SABUYA 419 RAMORES, RICHARD JACOB 420 RAMOS, REDEN RAZON 421 RAOLA, BERNABE JR BAGUION 422 RELADO, RAMON CAMO 423 RELLES, ROBERT SOMBRERO 424 REPDOS, ROBERTO FERNANDEZ 425 REYES, AR-JAY SULIT 426 REYES, EDGARDO ENRIQUEZ 427 REYES, JOEFFRE BARADI 428 RICO, JUNIEMAR CABATINGAN 429 RIVERA, ANGELBERT JACOB 430 RIVERA, JED ACTUB 431 RIVERA, JOSEPH DEL CAMPO 432 ROBLES, BERNARD ASIATICO 433 RODRIGUEZ, IRMIN BAUTISTA 434 RODRIGUEZ, JHUN JHUN TOBIAS 435 RODRIGUEZ, JOSE MARIO PAMADA 436 RODRIGUEZ, RALPH MANLANGIT 437 ROJAS, ALLAN LOMAT 438 ROJO, LARRY GARCIA 439 ROJO, MICHAEL NONOL 440 ROQUE, EDYSON ALBERT II PATELO 441 ROSALEJOS, ALEX MALINAO 442 ROXAS, ALFRED MANGALUS 443 ROXAS, MARK JOSEPH FAUSTINO 444 RULLODA, JORDAN AYCARDO 445 SABAREZA, ROMAN JR NORBERTO 446 SABERON, MARK ACHILES ALILIN 447 SAET, RONILLO MANALO 448 SAGUCIO, GLENN MARK LAURETA 449 SALAMAT, VON HARVEY BASCUA 450 SALAZAR, EMMERSON QUIBETE Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 13, 2010 Page: 31 of 32 Released on SEPTEMBER 17, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 451 SAMIANO, NEIL FRANCIS MERCADO 452 SAMONTE, JIMMY COREA 453 SAMONTE, MARIO CRUZ 454 SAN JUAN, EMILFRANCIS ALPUERTO 455 SANO, ERIC PORQUIADO 456 SANTAROMANA, JUN RYAN BALINAS 457 SANTIAGO, MELCHOR JR ANGELES 458 SANTIAGO, OSWIN RENBERT DE LOS SANTOS 459 SANTOS, JEFFREY MAG-ATAS 460 SARMIENTO, MARCIANO VICENTE 461 SARRAGA, ALREY LAYOS 462 SASING, TEOFILO CARIOZA 463 SEDANTES, ADOLFO SEFIL 464 SEDIEGO, PET CYRIL DELOS SANTOS 465 SEGUIN, CHRISTOPER SORIANO 466 SENERADO, DECEM SASI 467 SEROHIJOS, ARMAND NOBLE 468 SERRANO, ERIC ESTANDANTE 469 SIMBULAS, ARCHEMIDES PORLARES 470 SIMEON, DANILO JR GOMEZ 471 SINGCOL, HANIEL AQUILES 472 SIWAGAN, RONALDO RAAGAS 473 SOLIMAN, MARK ANTHONY BASTO 474 SOLIS, MICHAEL ENRIQUEZ 475 SOLIVAS, PROCOPIO JR LUSARIA 476 SOLIVEN, HARRIS CLINT RIVERA 477 SORIANO, RANDLE JOHN BICAD 478 SURINGA, RONALDO MORALES 479 SY, LOUIE ANTHONY ESTACIO 480 TABADA, IAN CARLO RAFLORES 481 TABANGAY, RONNIE ZUMARAGA 482 TABAR, PERCIVAL LARGO 483 TABERNILLA, JAIL BERT ECLAVEA 484 TABIEN, JOHN IVAN VIDAL 485 TABORA, RYAN CARLO HIDALGO 486 TABURNAL, GLENN APARICIO 487 TADENA, HAROLD JAY MACUGAY 488 TADI, ARJAY LONTAC 489 TAGARO, RONEL BALATERO 490 TAGOLGOL, JEFFREY MENAJE 491 TALARON, JERALD PASURIAO 492 TALAVERA, ERNALDO JR ORTINERO 493 TARO, JUMER SOLANA 494 TEODORO, ARIES CAYANAN 495 TERMULO, CHRISTOPHER DELA ROSA 496 TIBAYAN, MARK ANTHONY EVANGELISTA 497 TINAO, ROMEWELL BALUYOT 498 TIVO, RAMIRO DUGAN 499 TOGONON, ROMMEL NIEL PALENCIA 500 TOHOY, JULIUS CANTOMAYOR Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 13, 2010 Page: 32 of 32 Released on SEPTEMBER 17, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 501 TOLEDO, ROMEL TATON 502 TUBONGBANUA, ROCHELLE LAVIA 503 UCHI, LOUIE ROMERO 504 UNLAYAO, HENDRICK MOSON 505 URBANO, BRENDO ESQUILLO 506 URSUA, RALPH PASARABA 507 VALDEZ, JESUS BARADAS 508 VALENCIANO, RICHARD CELORICO 509 VALENTIN, RODEL RAYALA 510 VALEROS, JAMES JOHNSON MENDOZA 511 VERANGA, ERWIN DAN VILLANEA 512 VERDAN, JOHN GARRY PARAFINA 513 VERTUDEZ, GERMIN LUSPE 514 VIAR, JOSELITO AQUINO 515 VICENTE, ELMER LATAWAN 516 VIDAL, DANIEL CUERDO 517 VIDAL, JEFFREY SISON 518 VILLACERAN, MICHAEL TAN 519 VILLANUEVA, GERARDO JR SILVESTRE 520 VILLANUEVA, IIGO DIAZ 521 VILLANUEVA, JAYSON TABERNILLA 522 VILLARIN, DANILO JR TUAZON 523 VILLAROSA, FELIX LAMOR 524 VIO, MICHEL FRUTO 525 VOSOTROS, TORIBIO III GARCIA 526 WENCESLAO, RUBY PESQUERA 527 ZAGADA, EDDIE GLENN JR MENDEZ 528 ZINAMPAN, KENNETH JHON QUILANG 529 ZIPAGAN, BRYAN JOHN LACISTE NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------View the top 10 passers and performance of schools
September 2010 Mechanical Engineer & CPM Board Exam Result
Manila, Philippines -The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) announces that 1,594 out of 2,387 (66.79%) passed the Mechanical Engineer Licensure Examinations given by the Board of Mechanical Engineering in Manila and Cebu this September 2010. The members of the Board of Mechanical Engineering who gave the licensure examinations are Engr. Alfredo Y. Po, Chairman; Engr. Leandro A. Conti and Engr. Vicente B. Vosotros, Members. The results were released in one (1) day after the last day of examinations. Registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will start on Monday, April 5, 2010 but not later than Wednesday, April 21, 2010. Those who will register are required to bring the following: duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal, current Community Tax Certificate (cedula), 2 pieces passport size picture (colored with white background and complete nametag), 1 piece 1 x 1 picture (colored with white background and complete nametag), 2 sets of metered documentary stamps, and 1 short brown envelope with name and profession; and to pay the Initial Registration Fee of P600 and Annual Registration Fee of P450 for 2010-2013 for MECHANICAL ENGINEER; Initial Registration Fee of P450 and Annual Registration Fee of P420 for 2010-2013 for CERTIFIED PLANT MECHANIC. Successful examinees should personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals. The oathtaking ceremony of the successful examinees in the said examinations as well as the previous ones who have not taken their Oath of Professional will be held before the Board on Wednesday, October 13, 2010 at 1:00 oclock in the afternoon at the Fiesta Pavilion, Manila Hotel, One Rizal Park, Manila. Registration for membership with the Philippine Society of Mechanical Engineers, Inc. (PSME) will start on Wednesday, September 15, 2010. View the Top 10 passers as well as the performance of schools The list of successful examinees in the CERTIFIED PLANT MECHANIC LICENSURE EXAMINATION held on September 9 & 10, 2010. 1 ALAJAR, MACHEL AARON SANTANDER 2 BULINTAO, VICTOR SAQUILOT 3 BUNO, ALEX BONGUIT 4 CADAVEZ, BENJAMIN TORRE 5 DIBDIB, JOEL OSORNO 6 ESCUADRO, REY FERNANDEZ 7 FLORES, RONALDO NARIT 8 INTALAN, RANDY BERONILLA 9 MANGAS, ROEL CASONA 10 MENDOZA, ANGELITO MANGAPOT 11 REPAYO, DENLO MADRIAGA NOTHING FOLLOWS---------------------- The list of successful examinees in the PROFESSIONAL MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION held on September 2010. 1 ABELLANA, PEDRO SELGAS 2 ALLERA, POLICARPIO JR DARGANTES 3 ALLES, NERICK AMAR 4 ASPREC, ARVIN JOHN SANCHEZ 5 AUSTRIA, EFREN SISON 6 AVISO, JOEL MANGUBAT 7 BALIZA, PEPITO BAYLON 8 BEGAYO, MICHAEL ANGELO REBUCAN 9 BINAMIRA, JOHN VALENTINE SAINZ 10 CATACUTAN, ALEJANDRO VILLAFLORES 11 DAGA, DIXON MACALLA 12 DE DIOS, ROGELIO JR CORONEL 13 DE MESA, DENNIS PONDARE 14 FRESNIDO, ROBERTO JR RIVERA 15 ISLA, JAYNODIN PATADON 16 JADULCO, EDGAR SOPOCADO 17 LIPA, RICHARD LOMIBAO 18 OROZCO, DEMETRIO CARUANA 19 PARUBRUB, CIPRIANO NAVA 20 PASTORIZA, HOLANDRINO PANZO 21 SALALILA, JOEY SIBULANGCAL 22 SAN PABLO, ZOSIMO ALANO 23 TEH-SO, MARIE JANNETT CRUZ 24 ZULAYBAR, EDGAR VILLANUEVA NOTHING FOLLOWS-------------- The list of successful examinees in the MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION held on September 9 & 10, 2010. 1 ABALAJON, AZELA TUJAO 2 ABALON, ROY CATARONGAN 3 ABALOS, GEBHARD MARCOS 4 ABANCIO, SANDRA ESGUERRA 5 ABAO, ROEL ASENDIENTE 6 ABELLANOSA, NECASIO LARROBIS 7 ABELLAR, JOVANNI JOVIC LAUREL 8 ABERGAS, JUAN PAULO CHING 9 ABIAD, BRYAN CUSI 10 ABLAZA, CIRILO JR PUNZALAN 11 ABO, SAMAON BARAZAR 12 ABOBO, RENERIO JR ALVARIO 13 ABONAL, JAY-ARR ELCANO 14 ABONG, DAVE CASTILLO 15 ABREA, ALGERENE GANE 16 ABRENICA, ERNIE MASICAP 17 ABREU, GUINO ANTONIO TENORIO 18 ABRIZA, RONALYN CLARIN 19 ABUBAKAR, NUR YASSER BAREJE 20 ABUSTAN, RICHARD RONDOLO 21 ABUTOG, LESTER ALLERY LLONA 22 ABUTON, DIANNA TAGUIAM 23 ACALA, DEREK RECTO 24 ACERON, ROEL TAN 25 ACHACOSO, RONA PABINGUIT 26 ACOSTA, JONA MAE AUSTRIA 27 ACOSTA, MARK YURI MINA 28 ACUA, MANNY PALMA 29 ADLAWAN, JORDAN LAHOYLAHOY 30 ADRICULA, DARION CHRISTIAN TRINIDAD 31 AGBAY, LOURD MARTIN ESPINA 32 AGELION, ROMEL DIMACULANGAN 33 AGENA, KENNETH BEIN PARAS 34 AGOOT, IMENEIL SHERWIN NISPEROS 35 AGPAUA, WESLEY GAMMAD 36 AGQUIZ, JEROME DIEZA 37 AGUILA, RONALD ALLAN VERDAN 38 AGUILAR, JOSEPH MABALLO 39 AGUILAR, ROBERT DANIEL NARVASA 40 AGUILERA, NIKKO MERCADO 41 AGUS, MARK AUGUSTO VISTA 42 AGUSTIN, JAN REYNOLD MIGUEL 43 AGUSTIN, PAUL BRYAN SAMONTE 44 ALBERTO, ALBERTO JR ESCAAN 45 ALCANTARA, HENRY JR LORIZO 46 ALCANTARA, MARCO RAMIREZ 47 ALCARAZ, JUSTINE SANTOS 48 ALCARIA, RODERICK CHAVEZ 49 ALCAZAR, JINO ROI GASPAR 50 ALCORCON, ALVIN JOHN NARVASA Roll of Successful Examinees in the MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 9 & 10, 2010 Page: 4 of 35 Released on SEPTEMBER 13, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 51 ALDAVE, ROY ROQUERO 52 ALDAY, JOSHUA LUGTU 53 ALDOVINO, CZYRUS ASHLEIGH CABAGYO 54 ALEGRE, JEFFREY MAHUSAY 55 ALFONSO, EDMER SORIANO 56 ALFONSO, JERUSALEM PRUDENTE 57 ALFONSO, MATTHEW KERBY SANTIAGO 58 ALFONSO, MIGUEL ANGELO DE LOS REYES 59 ALFORQUE, JURIM PEREZ 60 ALIVIADO, VENZZO LEDESMA 61 ALMARIO, MICHAEL ORIARTE 62 ALMODOVAR, ELGIN SANTURDIO 63 ALMONARES, RAY ANTHONY LUMAWAG 64 ALONTO, AVECINA AHMAD RADAZA 65 ALONZO, GIOVANNI ESPANOLA 66 ALONZO, IVAN DEXTER SALIBAY 67 ALUMANON, VIRGILIO JR PANDES 68 ALVAREZ, GIANCARLO AMION 69 ALVAREZ, JOSHUA ANTHONY EFA 70 ALVIOR, CINDY CAMACHO 71 AMAGSILA, JOHNNY ALCANTARA 72 AMATONG, FERNANDO PESCADERO 73 AMBAIT, JULIETE ANNE SOLON 74 AMBIDA, EMMANUEL REYES 75 AMORA, VERNA LIZA ABECIA 76 AMORANTO, WINNIEBETH JOY OBNAMIA 77 AMORES, CHARIS KEATS GUARDADOS 78 AMORO, REINHARD LEE PASCUA 79 AMPER, PRECIOUS CADIZ 80 AN, BIENMARK UNTALAN 81 ANCHETA, MARK JOSEPH COSTALES 82 ANDAYA, PAUL JOHN 83 ANDES, MERILYN ARDALES 84 ANG, JOSEPH ROD NOEL MABITASAN 85 ANGELES, GENESIS SILVA 86 ANGELES, RYAN JOSEPH SAYAT 87 ANTAZO, KIMBERLY ARAN 88 ANTE, ULYSSES BAADERA 89 ANTICAMARA, GLYZA MAE GESTA 90 ANTIQUERA, ALFREDO III BALACA 91 APOSTOL, JOSEPH THEODORE BONDOC 92 AQUINO, ALFONSO LUIGI AREVALO 93 AQUINO, BRINELL GEORGE JARLIGO 94 AQUINO, PERCIVAL MANGAYA 95 AQUINO, RITCHIE FLORES 96 AQUINO, ROLAND BIBON 97 ARABE, RENIEL NIO DIMATATAC 98 ARANITA, ARNOLD MALLARI 99 ARAOJO, JEFFREY TAYAMORA 100 ARAZA, JOVANI PATRICK CUNTAPAY Roll of Successful Examinees in the MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 9 & 10, 2010 Page: 5 of 35 Released on SEPTEMBER 13, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 101 ARCAINA, EINA MAREE ELEOSIDA 102 ARCIAGA, DAVIE JOHN ROXAS 103 ARCILLA, JOHN DOMINIC SANGEL 104 ARCILLA, KEVIN CHARLES GALLIVO 105 ARELA, ROCHEL LOSANTA 106 ARGALLON, ARVEY CALIS 107 ARIAP, JOMANIL DELMORO 108 ARIAS, JOSE PAUL TABA 109 ARINGO, MICHAEL SPRINGAEL 110 ARISGAR, EFREN JR INOSANTO 111 ARNAIZ, DONALD JOSEPH JALANDONI 112 ARPON, JEROME PAMAHOY 113 ARTIAGA, NIMROD DIAZ 114 ARTICULO, CHRISTOPHER ARGUELLES 115 ASI, CHARIBELLE LONTOC 116 ASIS, MARK JOSEPH DELA CRUZ 117 ASOY, JANTHEN CAMINOS 118 ASUNCION, CHRISTIAN JAE RAMIREZ 119 ASUNCION, JAYSON VELARDE 120 ASUNCION, LINDBERGH MACAAMBAC 121 ATA, RONALDO OGERIO 122 ATIENZA, FREDERICK ROSALES 123 ATIENZA, JAKE ALDWEN MARASIGAN 124 ATILARES, MARK ANTHONY MANLAPAS 125 ATILLO, RALPH BRIAN CABIGAS 126 ATIVO, JOSE III VELASCO 127 AUGUSTO, RAMONITO GODINEZ 128 AURE, MANUEL REQUIJA 129 AURELIO, MARK JOSEPH FLOR 130 AURIGUE, DONALD PACATANG 131 AUSENTE, FRITZ ACONG 132 AUSTRIA, JOIE ANN ASILO 133 AUSTRIA, WILFREDO JR ABILAY 134 AVELLANA, JOMAR JR IBO 135 AVENIR, ARVIN JO ESCAREZ 136 AYATON, REYMUND LAGUNA 137 AYUNAYUN, ALBERT CEASAR DE LEON 138 AZADA, JENNYLYN FANERGO 139 AANA, ARNIEL UGBAMEN 140 BABIDA, GANYVIN ABABON 141 BACAL, LORETO JR ABARINTOS 142 BACALTOS, ELVERN CAYAO 143 BACERA, FRITZ CLARIDAD 144 BACOLCOL, BRANDY JAPZON 145 BACTAD, GERARD JAY QUIBOT 146 BADURIA, ARIEL MEDALLA 147 BAETIONG, MAXIMILLIAN RODRIGUEZ 148 BAGABAG, JACQUELINE CAA 149 BAGARES, JESSIE GELASQUE 150 BAGARINAO, IAN MARK COMINGKING Roll of Successful Examinees in the MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 9 & 10, 2010 Page: 6 of 35 Released on SEPTEMBER 13, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 151 BAGSIT, MARC JAYSON GONZALES 152 BAGULBAGUL, ALI VENCI ACUEZA 153 BAHIA, HARRY CARANDANG 154 BAIROY, MICHAEL DE GUZMAN 155 BAJAR, RJ CARREON 156 BALACANAO, MARC AGGABAO 157 BALANAG, ROMNICK POCO 158 BALANGITAN, EDMAR TEJADA 159 BALBIRAN, MARK JOSEPH ENDITA 160 BALDADO, BENLY JONES MAGAT 161 BALDAPAN, MA ZCEL DIGAUM 162 BALDONADO, CHRISTIAN BENEDICT SALUDO 163 BALDONADO, PAUL LESTER MATABUENA 164 BALINGIT, EMMANUEL JR RIVAS 165 BALINO, DOMINIC DAVE BALEAN 166 BALLARIT, RONALD BARBER 167 BALMAS, MICHAEL EDWARD AMOR 168 BALMORES, FRANCIS AARON CRUZ 169 BALO, JEMAR CAPARAN 170 BALTAR, BERNARD BALINQUIT 171 BANCUD, KEVIN DELFIN 172 BANDILLON, MARIA CARMEN UBALUBAO 173 BANDRIA, RENE JR ALLEGO 174 BANGCONG, DIOSERT MAACAP 175 BANGI, DENNIS BALDOMERO 176 BANIQUED, BRYAN JENO MAMARIL 177 BANTA, RAYMOND HOMO 178 BANTUGAN, ALVIN CRUZ 179 BANZON, RANNIE LUZARES 180 BANZUELA, LEENUEL SANTOS 181 BANZUELA, MARIKRIS CASTILLO 182 BARAGA, JEFFREY ENCINAS 183 BARALLAS, JOED BELARMINO 184 BARATA, ROWELL LUGTO 185 BARBOSA, RODENTO LOPEZ 186 BARDON, PABLO BURO 187 BARDOQUILLO, JUNNA JEAN BOT-OY 188 BARLOLONG, RIONEL DE VERA 189 BARRAQUIO, MARK DILLION ATIVO 190 BARREDA, NEIL RICHSON CORTES 191 BARREDA, NOEL RESULTAN 192 BARROGA, RHEYMAR DIGAO 193 BARTOLINI, JOVANI DAROY 194 BARTOLOME, BRYAN YBAEZ 195 BARUGO, JOHN MARK BRUL 196 BASAS, REX TOROTORO 197 BASIG, EDUARD MANING 198 BASOY, CLYDE GLENN OLMOGUEZ 199 BATAC, ALBERT ADVIENTO 200 BATARA, CRISTOPHER VIDAD Roll of Successful Examinees in the MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 9 & 10, 2010 Page: 7 of 35 Released on SEPTEMBER 13, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 201 BATO, REYNANTE EWA 202 BATONG, ANASTACIO JR KUIZON 203 BAYAGUSA, JAY MONCADA 204 BAYANAY, MARVIN GUIMBA 205 BAYER, BONIFACIO ARAO 206 BAYLON, HERNANI JR MALACA 207 BAYUCAN, MARK ANTHONY MIRANDA 208 BELAR, ILDE SHEM JR LASUTAN 209 BELAO, BERNIE CASCUEVAS 210 BELDAD, JUDE AZORES 211 BELEN, JOSEPH APULI 212 BELER, NIO BERTUMEN 213 BELIC, PHILMAR PARADERO 214 BELIZARIO, EMMANUEL PLACIDO 215 BELLEZA, ZYAN VER GULINAO 216 BELONTA, JAY-R POLINIO 217 BENIGAY, GINO LARIOSA 218 BENITEZ, ED KAISER LOPEZ 219 BERCADES, EMMANUEL ARSENIO 220 BERIL, JIMRY DUMALOAN 221 BERINA, HERLANIE ALLADO 222 BERIA, MELVIN CELOS 223 BERMUDO, JANE BENECIRO 224 BERNARTE, RICHARD BARINQUE 225 BERSOLA, DARYLL ANDREW CATIMBANG 226 BESARIO, JUN ART CONCEPCION 227 BIBAL, JOSEPH JR BESANA 228 BIENDO, MAEJIECEL DELFIN 229 BILALE, JELBERT AMAR 230 BILOCURA, CLEO SABUERO 231 BISNAR, MARK JOSEPH PAMEN 232 BITUIN, ADRIAN ZEUS RUBIATO 233 BIAS, NOEL NORMAN DE JOSE 234 BLANCO, WENDELL BACALAN 235 BLAY, CARL ROMMEL CALALO 236 BLAZA, XANDREI ESPIA 237 BOCOL, JOSE RYAN BONDA 238 BODEGAS, YVES ARLO PALIGSA 239 BOISER, CHARLENE TRAJANO 240 BOJO, JUNE VITA VILLAQUINA 241 BOKINGKITO, CYRIL ZOSIMA 242 BOLIVAR, FLABELLE ARANDIA 243 BOLO, JAY-AR DOMINGUEZ 244 BOMBALES, MARK JOIAN BINZA 245 BOMPAT, PEARL JOY BANTILAN 246 BON, EMMANNUEL ARIAS 247 BONAO, AILEEN JABINES 248 BONDOC, ULYSES DIZON 249 BONGCO, FERVI LOUIE JALOP 250 BOOL, RANDOLPH MADERAZO Roll of Successful Examinees in the MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 9 & 10, 2010 Page: 8 of 35 Released on SEPTEMBER 13, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 251 BORETA, JULIUS ZESAR ABO 252 BORJA, ALVIN DOCTOLERO 253 BORJAL, JAIME II GELILIO 254 BORRERO, JOEMEL ASILO 255 BORROMEO, VAN RESTY MONTON 256 BRAVO, LYN BUGARIN 257 BRILLANTES, JULIUS CERIA 258 BRINQUEZ, RODNY MANCAO 259 BRIOL, FELMOR BOLON 260 BRIONES, EDGAR JOSEPH BAUSA 261 BRIONES, RONALD BULANTE 262 BRONCANO, NEO AONUEVO 263 BRONZAL, LABERLYN ANSINO 264 BROOLA, LARRY JAMES DANAO 265 BUBAN, JARMON WHAIM BARCEBAL 266 BUCARILE, FRANKY PACANTARA 267 BUCOD, LOUIE GENE DARUNDAY 268 BUCSIT, BENNIDICT JULATON 269 BUENAFLOR, JOSEPH ANGELO VIOLAGO 270 BUENAVENTURA, JOHN PAUL NAVAL 271 BUENTIPO, CYRIL PUNO 272 BUGAYONG, RALPHY MANALO 273 BUHAWE, LUZVISMINDA MERCADO 274 BUKONG, FLORENTINO JR ANGLUBEN 275 BULAWAN, GRENGO PORTES 276 BULQUERIN, DE-AN ALBALADEJO 277 BUMARLONG, CHARLES DE PADUA 278 BUNDA, MYNIL SALINAS 279 BUNYI, NATHANIEL CHRISTOPER INTAL 280 BUSTAMANTE, JESSEREY RENTILLO 281 BUSTILLO, AL JUSTINE DEL CAMPO 282 BUTIGAN, ANGELITO ALABADO 283 BUYNAY, MARIO JR ABOC 284 CAABAY, JEFFREY MAGTAAS 285 CABALLERO, GRETCHEN OLARTE 286 CABANTAC, MARCELO JR SORIZO 287 CABARCE, ISAGANE CALLANO 288 CABAUATAN, MARK JOSEPH DEBIL 289 CABIG, JONAS KICHAN DELA CRUZ 290 CABO, MICHAEL CULTIVO 291 CABRAL, CHRISTIAN SERRATO 292 CABRAL, JONALYN FRANCISCO 293 CABRERA, IAN LEEVON LOQUIAS 294 CACERES, WILSON PADAY 295 CADIZ, ROY ALBERT MALIBIRAN 296 CADONDON, RON CARL CONCEPCION 297 CAGAOAN, MANNY MANAHON 298 CAGAS, ERBE GARCIA 299 CAGAS, JAMES CASAMAYOR 300 CAGAYANAN, JOSEPH NUNAG Roll of Successful Examinees in the MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 9 & 10, 2010 Page: 9 of 35 Released on SEPTEMBER 13, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 301 CAGUICLA, MARK ANGELO BIAG 302 CAHANAP, RICHELLE DIGAMON 303 CAIDO, DONIE CASTAAR 304 CAISIP, JONATHAN LINTAG 305 CAJES, LEOMUND ANINO 306 CAJOTE, POL ANASTACIO SABAGKIT 307 CALABIA, HARRY BOY AGUDA 308 CALALANG, JMSON JUGAN 309 CALDEA, STEPHEN REY DELA CRUZ 310 CALDERON, CHRIS ANGELO FELICIANO 311 CALDONA, JONATHAN CASTILLEJOS 312 CALEON, ROMMIKE LOZA 313 CALINGA, ROY CHRISTIAN FULE 314 CALINGACION, CARLO ANTONIO ABRANTES 315 CALIXTO, KRYSTHEL PEREZ 316 CALNEA, ERIKA JESSA PARALLAG 317 CALUMA, ALVIN PASUINOG 318 CALUNSAG, VINCENT JOHN ALCANO 319 CALVARIO, JONATHAN GERSAMIO 320 CALVO, JERRY JR TAPDASAN 321 CAMADING, LEO GACUSAN 322 CAMBEL, JONNIEL DARAN 323 CAMPANIA, ANDRIAN NALUGON 324 CAMPILLANOS, CLIFF LESLEY DANDOY 325 CAMRAL, SIMBY ALIDO 326 CAMSON, RICHARD CABRERA 327 CANE, KERBY CLARK CENA 328 CANILLAS, MARLON MARK ONG 329 CANLAS, JERMAINE LUYAO 330 CANO, BRYAN JAY CLEMENTE 331 CANSANCIO, ROJIE DARYLL CABONITA 332 CANTAL, MIKE VERLON 333 CAPANGPANGAN, STEFAN FRONTERAS 334 CAPE, AIZA DE OCAMPO 335 CAPIENDO, JEREMY CAPIRAL 336 CAPIN, RONNY FRANCISCO 337 CARABALLOS, MICHAEL ALLAN PAGUIA 338 CARABALLOS, RENZELLE SAMSON 339 CARANAY, MARVIN CHARLES CAMERO 340 CARCIDO, LORD NICHO BUTALID 341 CARIO, GLENNFORD CAMSOL 342 CARLOS, MAURICIO III TORRES 343 CARMEN, LUISA VERANO 344 CARMONA, RYAN KATIGBAK 345 CARO, REYNALDO MARIVELES 346 CARPIO, DIONISIO JR AMAR 347 CARREON, RAFAEL REMOLACIO 348 CASAUAY, ELMAR CRISOL 349 CASIM, RUBEN MABONGA 350 CASINGCASING, DEXTER GALLOGO Roll of Successful Examinees in the MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 9 & 10, 2010 Page: 10 of 35 Released on SEPTEMBER 13, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 351 CASINILLO, REYNALDO JR VALDEZ 352 CASQUEJO, MARJUN ABELLANOSA 353 CASTAEDA, GIUS CARLO GANADEN 354 CASTILLO, ACHILLEUS CABAYSA 355 CASTILLO, MARY GRACE DELA ROCA 356 CASTOR, BENHUR JR TALAM 357 CASTRO, OLIVER JAN RAMOS 358 CASTRO, ROBERT CATAAG 359 CASUPANAN, NORMAN SWIN 360 CATALAN, JOSHUA ARNEL BATOSIN-IN 361 CATALLA, ANAFLOR PORNOBI 362 CATAP, RONELL DE GUZMAN 363 CATOR, JOEBERT RENTURA 364 CAUBANG, CHRISTIAN PEGARIDO 365 CAVERO, HEIDE BALUNSO 366 CAWI, CLAYDE GAMSAWEN 367 CAYABYAB, ARIEL DAPANAS 368 CAYABYAB, CLARITO IGNACIO 369 CAYETONA, LEONILO JR PASCUAL 370 CAYSIDO, ERWIN BRYAN LIBAN 371 CELADA, JOHNRALD CUESTAS 372 CELESPARA, MARK JOSEPH LESTAJO 373 CELESTE, MORETO JR ALMONIA 374 CENA, JAN LEMUEL FRANE 375 CEQUEA, HAZEL JOY SILAHIS 376 CERAFICA, LEXANDER REYES 377 CERBAS, REYMER ARROLLADO 378 CERBO, MARCOPOLO DURAN 379 CHANBONPIN, HOBART UY 380 CHAVENIA, DOMINGO JR BENIG 381 CHAVEZ, ARIEL VISAGAR 382 CHAVEZ, ARNEL MEDRANO 383 CHAVEZ, CHRISTIAN ABRENICA 384 CHAVEZ, EARL JAN DESEPEDA 385 CHAVEZ, JOSEPH DAQUIPIL 386 CHAVEZ, RAYZA JOY ABDALA 387 CHAVEZ, ROMEL JOSEPH DE GUZMAN 388 CHING, RAQUEL DE GUZMAN 389 CHUA, EMY ROSE VICTORIA 390 CHUA, KIMCO ZOBEL TUPAZ 391 CHUA, KRISTOFER SERVEZA 392 CID, GREGORIO JR MIRANDA 393 CLAVEJO, RONALD BACALLA 394 CLAVER, GLASER FANGED 395 CLAVERIA, JOBERT PEREZ 396 CLEMENTE, MARIA JANET GUEVARRA 397 CLET, MARLON AYAP 398 CO, CELDEN BALUTE 399 COCAMAS, HANS KRISTOFFER RICO 400 CODORNIZ, DEAN CAO Roll of Successful Examinees in the MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 9 & 10, 2010 Page: 11 of 35 Released on SEPTEMBER 13, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 401 COLDES, RYGIE ALARCON 402 COLICO, ANDREW ARUTA 403 COMBATE, RANDY BIALEN 404 COMBIS, JOSE ALDWIN TULOD 405 COMPAY, NELSON SERQUIA 406 CONDENO, KAREN LEI SANTOS 407 CONDENUEVO, KLEA CARLA TANCINGCO 408 CONDINO, DINO CLARK VICENTE 409 CONSTANTINO, MARLON GARCIA 410 CONTI, ROSEMAR DIMALIBOT 411 COQUIA, KRISTINE ARRA DELA CRUZ 412 CORDERO, RONALD DANIEL GARCIA 413 CORILLA, RONALD LOPEZ 414 CORONEL, RAYMOND CRISTOBAL 415 CORROS, ALFIE ARROBANG 416 CORTES, BENSON ALBERT DESAMPARADO 417 CORTES, ROBERTO CRUZ 418 CORTEZ, ABET SAGUN 419 CORTEZ, ANACLETO JR MILLENDES 420 CORTEZ, BERNHARD RAMOS 421 COSTALES, FRANCIS LUKE TEVES 422 COSTELO, MICHAEL JR ENERO 423 CREDO, STEWART GEWARGIS 424 CRISOSTOMO, DANTE GALLARDE 425 CRISTO, JASON MALIMATA 426 CRUJIDO, MARC BRYAN CALIXTRO 427 CRUZ, DAN MARK PINTO 428 CRUZ, JEFFREY BAISA 429 CRUZ, RIZFER JOHN AZARES 430 CRUZAT, ADRIAN ASILO 431 CUARTO, MENCHIE CUADRO 432 CUASAY, DINDO ABEJAR 433 CUENCA, ADRIEN JOMAR MISSION 434 CUENTO, FRANCIS ZABALA 435 CUENZA, SALVADOR III ABONG 436 CUESTA, ROBERTO CASINILLO 437 CUETO, JEVPERSON MAGBOJOS 438 CUEVAS, JACK ERROL SALMORIN 439 CUEVAS, JAY KENNETH MEJARITO 440 CUNANAN, AARON JAMES SIMBILLO 441 DABLO, ALAN VENANCIO 442 DACAR, BERNARDINO III MASKARIO 443 DACILLO, PAUL BELVISTRE 444 DADAG, ALBERT AZARES 445 DAEN, IVAN JAY TUSI 446 DAGATAN, WENDEL LAGDAMIN 447 DAGUIO, MARJORIE BALANQUIT 448 DAHAN, JOHN REY GEMENTIZA 449 DALES, DAISY LEGADO 450 DAMASING, GAY DADACAY Roll of Successful Examinees in the MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 9 & 10, 2010 Page: 12 of 35 Released on SEPTEMBER 13, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 451 DANGCULOS, ROMEL DE LA PEA 452 DANIE, RAY DENNIS ACLE 453 DANTES, ROLANDO DANIEL ARPON 454 DAPITO, MARK ANTHONY LARGADO 455 DATINGUINOO, GUILBERT DE CHAVEZ 456 DATOON, ALFRED JR TORAYNO 457 DAUGDAUG, NOEL REY MAMAC 458 DAVID, DONALD HERSCHEL PARIAL 459 DAVID, JONARD CAJALA 460 DAVID, JOSE PAULO ANGELO VALDECAAS 461 DAVID, MARK JOEY BERNASOR 462 DAVIDE, ANDY STEVE ALIPAO 463 DAYAGANON, JOHN REY PINGOL 464 DAYAO, LEONARD ANDREW AGUILAR 465 DAYUPAY, ROY CABUSAO 466 DE CHAVEZ, RODNEY MANALO 467 DE CLARO, HAZEL MARTINEZ 468 DE CLARO, MYLENE CORALES 469 DE GUZMAN, MARK ANGELO DAWINAN 470 DE GUZMAN, MICHAEL GABRIEL SALISE 471 DE GUZMAN, VINCENT PAGLICAUAN 472 DE JESUS, IRWIN DELA ROSA 473 DE JESUS, JAYPRIL DIAZ 474 DE LA CRUZ, EDROS CASIANO 475 DE LA CUEVA, GIL JOSEPH BERNARDO 476 DE LA FUENTE, IAN UY 477 DE LEON, RAMON JR PABALAN 478 DE LIMA, RAYMOND CUBA 479 DE LUNA, EMELTON MEDRANO 480 DE ROBLES, JEROME PEREJA 481 DE VERA, EDWARD DANIEL PANGASINAN 482 DE VERA, FRANCISCO JR PASCUA 483 DEE, RICHARD BRIAN LAM 484 DEGUILLA, GEDSON CLOYD MANALESE 485 DEL CARMEN, JERICK PRAN 486 DEL MUNDO, CHRISSAN MULIMBAYAN 487 DEL ROSARIO, ARIES DELOS REYES 488 DELA CRUZ, JOHN PERWIN TIOCO 489 DELA CRUZ, JOSELITO HARINA 490 DELA CRUZ, RENE III LEAO 491 DELA ROCA, JOHN KENNIF ODESTE 492 DELA ROSA, LYNDONN ENRIQUE 493 DELA ROSA, MARK GIL MALABANAN 494 DELA VEGA, CHRIS NORMAN MAGTIBAY 495 DELA VICTORIA, MARK JAMES PONCE 496 DELGADO, ALPRE VERGARA 497 DELGADO, VICTOR JOHN CULLA 498 DELGADO, WILSON JR REGUA 499 DELINA, ARNOLD ALLAN TOQUE 500 DELIZO, ALVIN HULIGANGA Roll of Successful Examinees in the MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 9 & 10, 2010 Page: 13 of 35 Released on SEPTEMBER 13, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 501 DELLO, MARWIN JED CRUZ 502 DELMO, JOENEL SERAA 503 DELOS REYES, DENNIS ANTHONY JUAN 504 DENOLAN, DONALD REY GENOVIA 505 DEVILA, ELEXER BAISAC 506 DIADULA, DHELMER PIOCO 507 DIAMPUAN, OMAR VILLANUEVA 508 DIATA, IAN MANALO 509 DICEN, JOSELITO DE JESUS 510 DICHOS, BRYANT BATILLER 511 DICHOSO, JOMAR LOPEZ 512 DIGAMON, ELSON SEMACIO 513 DILIDILI, AARON FIDEL 514 DIMAANDAL, JEFFREY SABALBORO 515 DIMAANO, ROLDAN MANAHAN 516 DIMAAPI, JASPER PAGDANGANAN 517 DIMAAPI, KRISTIAN PAUL MAGABO 518 DIMABUYU, PRINCE LOUIE SANCHEZ 519 DIMAIWAT, ALBERT BULALACAO 520 DIMAPILIS, AMIEL LOU MARANAN 521 DIMASACAT, DEXTER MARANAN 522 DIMAYUGA, JAYPEE ALDOVINO 523 DITCHELLA, RENELOR PEDROSO 524 DIVINA, ARNOLFO DIG 525 DIVINA, JOVIT PAR 526 DIWA, ALLAN ULYSSES ROMERO 527 DIZON, CHRISTIAN CAEZAR TUAZON 528 DIO, JARVIN GLUDA 529 DIO, JASON HAMOR 530 DOCTO, KRISTINE DAWN CALAMBA 531 DOLOR, ROMMEL DE TORRES 532 DOLOR, RON NIO BERNALDEZ 533 DOLORSO, DANDY BANASING 534 DOMINGO, BRIGIDO JR RAMILO 535 DONALDO, HARVEY MARIMON 536 DONIO, RIZALITO-JYAR ADVINCULA 537 DONOSO, RESTHONIEL GOLO 538 DORADO, LARRY JR CORONADO 539 DORADO, ROBERT AGUNOS 540 DORDE, LARRYMAR ANTIPASADO 541 DOTOLLO, ARMANDO BONOL 542 DRIZ, ROGELIO JR TRIVIO 543 DUCANES, ARVIN BLACANO 544 DULANAS, MYRBEN FERNANDEZ 545 DULATRE, DEO BALMONTE 546 DUMANCAS, CHRISTIAN ANGELO PELAYO 547 DUMLAO, JULIUS PETRACHE 548 DUMPIT, ALDINE PAULO ALLASCON 549 DUNGO, NORMAN VIRAY 550 DUPIO, KATRON KLEE GRANADA Roll of Successful Examinees in the MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 9 & 10, 2010 Page: 14 of 35 Released on SEPTEMBER 13, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 551 DUTADO, RUEL ALBERTO 552 DUYA, GLENN ROBERT GALGO 553 EBAROLA, GLADWIN MEDALLE 554 EBONITE, MECHAEL IROBIN 555 ECO, ELIAS BLANDO 556 EDANIO, NOEL ANDO 557 EDDING, JAYSER ALLENA 558 EDROSOLANO, JAZON MADRELIO 559 EDZRAPHIL, MIRAZ BATABOL 560 EGIPTO, RWESLEY PASCUA 561 ELEAZAR, APOLLO JR CATARMAN 562 ELEAZAR, HERNAN MATTHEW POBEDA 563 ELECHECON, KELVIN CAESAR GALLEMIT 564 ELEFANTE, RAYMUND ABUGAN 565 ELTAGON, RAHF ESCORIAL 566 EMBALSADO, GLENN AGUSTIN 567 EMNACEN, DARYL DAVID SALUDAR 568 EMPIO, GEORGE KENT YBIAS 569 ENCINARES, JOYCEE EREO 570 ENDRIGA, NARCISO JR CAPIN 571 ENGUITO, CHRIS JAY RAMOS 572 EPINO, MAMERTO JR RUBION 573 ERIBAL, FRANCIS ALDRIN TANGENTE 574 ERJAS, ERICHSON QUINIQUINI 575 ERMITA, ACE YORK ANDALAJAO 576 ESCALONA, EMMANUEL ADAME 577 ESCALONA, RICHARD MONTON 578 ESCASURA, EDWARD DENNIS CALDERON 579 ESMEA, DEXTER MONTEBON 580 ESPAO, DARYL AREVALO 581 ESPERANZA, NORMAN DALE LORICO 582 ESPINO, JOMAR ANTONIO 583 ESPINOSA, JAHAZIEL LARIDA 584 ESPINOSA, JOEY PANTALEON 585 ESPIRITU, ANDREW GREGORIO 586 ESTACIO, JETHRO MIKHAEL QUINAMOT 587 ESTEBAN, GRINGO BRIEL FREDELUCES 588 ESTEPA, MIGUEL ROEL SILVOZA 589 ESTOLONIO, DEXTER ENDRACA 590 ETA, RAYMOND LIMBO 591 EUSEBIO, CHRISTIAN VACUNAWA 592 EVANGELIO, GARRY BIANZON 593 EVANGELISTA, ANGELO OCAMPO 594 EVANGELISTA, EDWARD 595 EXAURE, JESSA ERALDIN VIODOR 596 FABIAN, CRISTIAN VILLA 597 FABIAN, REMUS CABANTOG 598 FACUN, JUNE REY LONGBOY 599 FADERES, MARK JAMES LANCE 600 FADRI, ARTEMIO JR HERNANDEZ Roll of Successful Examinees in the MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 9 & 10, 2010 Page: 15 of 35 Released on SEPTEMBER 13, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 601 FAILAGO, JAY-R NICAR 602 FAJARDO, FRED EDWARD BERAMO 603 FAJARDO, JUN ANTHONY ALAYON 604 FAJARDO, MA ALEXANDRO HERNANDEZ 605 FALTADO, RONALD HERNANDEZ 606 FARRO, GERALDINE BALANAG 607 FAUSTINO, FRANCIS GALANG 608 FEDELINO, LEMUEL MARTE 609 FERNANDEZ, ELMER JR DAPIAOEN 610 FERNANDEZ, LANCE REGONAOS 611 FERNANDEZ, MARCO TIPO 612 FERNANDEZ, RYAN LLONA 613 FERNANDEZ, RYAN ALDRED VILLAPAZ 614 FERNANDO, ALDRIN SAPANZA 615 FERRER, ARIEL GYRAN INACAY 616 FERRER, KING HENRY TABORA 617 FILOTEO, LEOMAR FRANCISCO 618 FLORA, PAUL RYAN HABUNGAN 619 FLORENDO, GERALD ARIOLA 620 FLORES, CHRISTOPHER VIDAD 621 FLORES, JEFF FLOYD MUSA 622 FLORES, KENNETH DE LA PEA 623 FLORES, PATRICK RAINIER CAMPANO 624 FLOTILDES, CHRISTOPHER PEPITO 625 FORTU, MARVIN ALMAREZ 626 FOS, JESSIE FABIANO 627 FRAGATA, DENMARK RAMILO 628 FRANCISCO, AERO KING MIRANDA 629 FRANCISCO, IVAN EDWARD DOMINGO 630 FRANCISCO, JOHN JASON QUIJADA 631 FRANCISCO, JOSEPH DEJITO 632 FRANCISCO, KIM CARRNNEL DE LEON 633 FRANCISCO, SHERWIN DE JUAN 634 FUENTES, PATRICK JAY ESPONGA 635 FURTO, XAVIER DOMINGO 636 GABI, RENIER NICOLAS 637 GABRIEL, JOEL MALANG 638 GACUTE, ALMIRA DEL ROSARIO 639 GADUANG, CHRISTIAN REY DEL CAMPO 640 GALAGAR, JANNEL ALNGOG 641 GALANG, FREDERICK ALLEN BANAAG 642 GALANG, JOHN PAUL DELGADO 643 GALANG, JON MICHAEL LACANLALE 644 GALINDO, CLARENCE AMOEN 645 GALLEGA, EDUARD IAN GALUPO 646 GALLENTES, KYDE JOY LABIAL 647 GAMAO, ARNEL JR DE LA REYNA 648 GAMEZ, DARYL BORCELIS 649 GAMILLA, WALTER RADAN 650 GAN, LOUIE PORTECOS Roll of Successful Examinees in the MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 9 & 10, 2010 Page: 16 of 35 Released on SEPTEMBER 13, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 651 GANCIAR, JAKE JOMEN 652 GANDOLA, ADRIAN ARELLANO 653 GANGAWAN, JOHN MICHAEL OPERIO 654 GANTALAO, KIMWELL PESTAO 655 GANUB, STANLEY RUSSELL MALARAN 656 GANUELAS, JAN BENZENT TAPIADOR 657 GARA, LINO JR CANADA 658 GARAY, LEONEL DURAN 659 GARCIA, CHARYST NIKKI ALVARADO 660 GARCIA, EDGAR ALLAN LUMAKIN 661 GARCIA, EDRICK DAVE NUEZ 662 GARCIA, EDUARDSON VICEDO 663 GARCIA, GOLDEFAR MORAL 664 GARCIA, JORGE ARBIE VILLASEOR 665 GARCIA, KARL ANTHONY DIESTA 666 GARCIA, LESTER SARTEZA 667 GARCIA, PETER PAUL PASTORAL 668 GARDIANO, GAY ABIGAIL BUGHAO 669 GARDIANO, ROYLAN DE CASTRO 670 GARRIDO, MARIEL ALINSUB 671 GAVASAN, DENNIS EMMANUEL SALMETE 672 GAYOBA, CARLO ADRIAN PLATEA 673 GEMAO, JONATHAN AMANTES 674 GENEROSO, NEIL BRYAN VERGARA 675 GENITA, NEIL MARCH CARIO 676 GENOVATA, GIL STEVEN VELEZ 677 GEORGE, FRANCIS NAJIB INTAC 678 GERALDOY, RAFAEL III LAO 679 GERON, GERALD DE CASTRO 680 GESLANI, JONATHAN DE GUZMAN 681 GESMUNDO, RONY JR ESPLANA 682 GIGANTO, BRYAN PAUL RUERAS 683 GIGANTONE, JOSEPH JR GUELAS 684 GIMENO, DONDON ESTOCAPIO 685 GLORIA, RICHELLE LENE PAGKALIWANGAN 686 GO, CLIFF BRIAN CHUA 687 GODINEZ, JEFFREY IMPAS 688 GODOY, ROMANO TORRES 689 GOHETIA, JOIE TIODIANCO 690 GOLLAYAN, GARTH MICHAEL ADVINCULA 691 GOMEZ, GEFRY CASIM 692 GOMEZ, GREGORIO JR JOAQUIN 693 GOMEZ, KEVIN MAGLASANG 694 GOMEZ, RONNIE CABALLERO 695 GONDA, MARVIN ORDOEZ 696 GONJORAN, JOSE PAULO CUNANAN 697 GONZAGA, GREJUN DUMALI 698 GONZAGA, LOLITO JR CAMPILAN 699 GONZALES, DENNIS MERCADO 700 GONZALES, GREGUS BELTRAN Roll of Successful Examinees in the MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 9 & 10, 2010 Page: 17 of 35 Released on SEPTEMBER 13, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 701 GONZALES, IAN GOFER FERNANDEZ 702 GONZALES, RAYMOND DEL ROSARIO 703 GONZALES, SARAH JEAN BALLADOR 704 GOPEZ, MICHAEL ANDREW DIAMZON 705 GORDONCILLO, DARYL GABAS 706 GOVICO, BELL SIEGMUND BINGKO 707 GRANADA, PAUL GETTY ESPEDIDO 708 GRESOLA, YURI DEOGENES NAPOLES 709 GRIJALDO, JOHNRIE FLORES 710 GROSPE, JAYSON DACUSCUS 711 GUANLAO, ANJELYNN MAE SALIGAO 712 GUEVARRA, KARL MICHAEL COLLADO 713 GUIBAO, CHARLIE CIANO 714 GUICO, BRYAN PEREZ 715 GUILLANO, JIOVANNI LOOD 716 GUILLERMO, VIMBO DOLORITO 717 GUIMTE, ARGIE DOGCOTANON 718 GUINTAPA, ERWIN ALCORDO 719 GULMATICO, ROWELL SAGUINDAN 720 GUMABAO, MARK DAVID MANALO 721 GUMANAS, ALMA INDOM 722 GUMAPON, RIZALITO SERENCIO 723 GUMILAK, GERARDO JR BUREROS 724 GUNDAN, EARL DENNIS BENDOY 725 GUSTILO, JACKIELYN GUILLENA 726 HALILI, MARVIS BROMA 727 HALLADO, FRANCIS LLOYD LOYOLA 728 HAMBRE, RICHARD CANARECIO 729 HERNANDEZ, DANILO JR PILAC 730 HERNANDEZ, JAYSON DELA CRUZ 731 HERNANDEZ, RENC HEXILON ROJALES 732 HERNANDEZ, RONALD JR MAULION 733 HERNANDEZ, RONNEL PANALIGAN 734 HERNANDEZ, RYAN MARANAN 735 HERRERA, KIM IAN MAGLASANG 736 HILADO, MITZ COLEONGCO 737 HILARIO, ROLIE DECANO 738 HIPOL, ROBIN JAMES CIMATU 739 HIPOLITO, JOHN MCALLISTER ALLARCES 740 HOMBREBUENO, MICHAEL TAGACA 741 HORCA, HERALD BAUTISTA 742 HUELGAS, MICHAEL ANDREW ALCANTARA 743 HUGO, GEMERSON ENRILE 744 HULAR, MARK ANTHONY UY 745 HUMADY, ROBBY RAMON LIVERA 746 IBANA, ROGENE GALLASINAO 747 IBASITAS, JOHNDRO GABRIEL COLUMBRES 748 IGLESIA, RONWALD JOHN OBNAMIA 749 IGNACIO, ALEXIS CHICO 750 ILAO, JAYSON ASINAS Roll of Successful Examinees in the MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 9 & 10, 2010 Page: 18 of 35 Released on SEPTEMBER 13, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 751 IMPAS, CARLITO JR LANZADERAS 752 IMPERIAL, JOHN CARLO ABUJEN 753 IMPORTANTE, AVELINO III NIQUE 754 INFANTE, WILSON SILVESTRE 755 INTILA, EDEN CERDANIA 756 ISRAEL, BENIGNO LUMACTUD 757 ITONG, ARNEL SALUPAN 758 JACILDONE, ERWIN MARK DAGSA 759 JACINTO, FREDRICK MARLON CHUA 760 JACINTO, RUEL PABLO 761 JADRAQUE, JEFFERSON BANOGON 762 JADUCANA, JAYSON BADAYOS 763 JAGNA, ROSENDO JR ABELLA 764 JALANDONI, JOSE ROBERTO BRILLANTE 765 JAMAN, JONAS MAMARAN 766 JAMITO, TRISTAN DULA 767 JANEROL, RUTH KENNETH MEDEL 768 JARABE, NILO JR MARANGA 769 JARO, LUIGI JESS OLARTE 770 JASMIN, MARK SYMON LITRERO 771 JAVIER, ALVIN LISONDRA 772 JAVIER, EDISON LUBRINO 773 JIMENEZ, JOHN NARDE PARREO 774 JONELAS, BILLY RAY GERONIMO 775 JOPIA, ERIC ELMER LAVADOR 776 JOSE, ANDREW KENNETH CANTIL 777 JUAN, JERICO FABIAN 778 JUANANE, MARVIN ANGELO BUENAFE 779 JUDAVAL, CARL FRANCIS VILLASAN 780 JUGANAS, JEROMY LLARENAS 781 JULIANES, WILSON RAMOS 782 JUNIO, ANTONIO JR BATO 783 KABILING, JUNEIL CHRISTIAN CRUZ 784 KASILAG, FELIX BLAS DUSTIN III VELASCO 785 KATON, JEFFREY LAWAY 786 KITANE, ALREMCITO MACALIPAY 787 KIWAS, BRYAN DALOG 788 KUNDIMAN, SHERMAN CABANSAG 789 LABAJO, LOUIE ABELLANA 790 LABAJO, PETER VON ERICK ORACION 791 LABAUSA, JOER BUYAO 792 LABITAG, JOEY BARTOLOME 793 LACAYANGA, MARVIN JASON DELIM 794 LADRILLO, LORDAN SALIGUMBA 795 LAGUE, ROSELLE VICTOR CULTURA 796 LAGUIT, HERSLEY ESTEBAN 797 LAHAYON, BRIAN SOYASA 798 LAKBONG, JOEY TOM DUMAL-IN 799 LAMBO, KERVIN DELA CERNA 800 LAMBRENTO, JIM CARL RIVERA Roll of Successful Examinees in the MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 9 & 10, 2010 Page: 19 of 35 Released on SEPTEMBER 13, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 801 LAMPA, RICHARD CUARESMA 802 LANDAZABAL, CYREL VILLANUEVA 803 LANGUIDO, JOEY MACADAT 804 LANOSO, MERISSA MAGBANUA 805 LANQUINO, REX IRVING NAJARRO 806 LANTAYAN, ALFIE CATALINO 807 LANTICAN, THADDAEUS JULIUS PUNZALAN 808 LANTICSE, RONIELO TRAA 809 LAPECIROS, RAYMUND OTADOY 810 LAPENING, PATRICIO JR CAMORO 811 LAPEA, LEO DOLLENTE 812 LAPINID, JOSEPH RYAN ABENDAN 813 LAPPAY, JEFFREY AMUYOT 814 LARGO, FRANCIS ROY QUIAO 815 LASALA, TRISTAN JARED MULET 816 LASCO, ROGELIO RYAN CUETO 817 LAT, MARK GREGORY PINCA 818 LATAG, JOHN DEXTER MARIANO 819 LATAYON, JELANT CHUMARYAN 820 LATIP, JOHARI PANADIS 821 LATOSA, JOSE MARCO DELLOSA 822 LAXAMANA, RICHARD FIGUEROA 823 LAZA, ALVIN RAY CADAG 824 LAZARO, GIORGIO LORENZO DE GUZMAN 825 LAZARTE, VICTOR PAYO 826 LAADA, RAOUL CALONGRIA 827 LEAL, BERNARD CEBANICO 828 LEAL, JOSEPH BARNACHEA 829 LEECON, EVER JOY CALUAG 830 LEGAL, MARK PAUL ARTATES 831 LEGASPI, JAMERON MARCOS 832 LEONAR, MICHAEL JOHN ANGELO BETE 833 LEORNA, JONEL CATALONIA 834 LEPASANA, JUPHELSON BATIANCILA 835 LERA, MATHEW OWENS GONZALES 836 LERIO, ERWIN SOLON 837 LEIDA, JENNIFER TONGOHAN 838 LI, ELVIN RUELO LOBOS 839 LIGAN, JHON DILLERA 840 LIM, GIOWANE JIMENEZ 841 LIM, JOHN LESTER BELAMIDE 842 LIMON, RAMON III GUARDIANO 843 LINA, DOMINADOR JOSHUA GABREZA 844 LINCOD, JOMAR EMMANUEL REYES 845 LINDE, NELSON GERILLA 846 LINGA, LESTER LAYSON 847 LINGCOD, JOMAR GABAS 848 LINTAG, RYAN MALIT 849 LISBOA, J-BEN-EL BATINO 850 LIZARDO, KARL MARVIN OCAMPO Roll of Successful Examinees in the MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 9 & 10, 2010 Page: 20 of 35 Released on SEPTEMBER 13, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 851 LLADONE, EBENEZER CONDE 852 LLARINA, MICHAEL SOTTO 853 LLORCA, JAY EL PILAPIL 854 LOBATON, JANET MADRELIO 855 LOGRONIO, NIL TERCE 856 LOMENARIO, MARVIN FLORECE 857 LOPEZ, CINDY MONTOJO 858 LOPEZ, ELAINE SECRETO 859 LOPEZ, EMMANUEL JR TUNGCAB 860 LOPEZ, RAYNALD ABAD 861 LOQUIAS, BRYAN DAVE VENTE 862 LORBIS, EDRIAN JOHN JUACALLA 863 LORICA, CHESTER MANZANILLA 864 LU, EARLDON RICHARD SACLAYAN 865 LUAYON, CARDIMAR PODADOR 866 LUCAS, NEXON JAY 867 LUCAS, RAMON CHRISTOPHER CASTILLO 868 LUCERO, MATHAN PINO 869 LUCINA, MARIA LIZA CALONGE 870 LUISTRO, ROYCE MARC DE LEON 871 LULU, TEODORICO LAZATIN 872 LUMABAN, ALEX VINCENT CORPUZ 873 LUNA, RONNIE CARO 874 MABBORANG, ALLAN RAY SALVADOR 875 MACALA, CHERYL SAYRE 876 MACALALAD, LYKA ROSE REYES 877 MACALE, RUSSEL FLORES 878 MACALLA, MARILOU BETONGGA 879 MACAPAYAD, RUEL JAMES BABAYLAN 880 MACAPONDAG, RICO ANGELO BAGTING 881 MACARAEG, JON BON JOVI PAJARILLO 882 MACASARTE, JEROME DE LA BAJAN 883 MACATAMAN, KHALIL OTE 884 MACATANGAY, MARK PHILIP PARADO 885 MACATANGAY, RACHEL CANTOS 886 MACUNTE, AMINAH SULTAN 887 MADARIMOT, ELY BURTANOG 888 MADJOS, CAMILO JR ACOSTA 889 MAGALLON, REUBEN JOHN PEREZ 890 MAGARARU, GARRY JOHN ASIMAO 891 MAGAT, JOSE MARIA CAMU 892 MAGBOO, EDWARD AREN ALMAZAN 893 MAGBOO, LEOVELSON GONZALES 894 MAGBUHOS, MARTIN AMIEL SOLIMAN 895 MAGCALAS, RAFAEL CHRIS SOLANO 896 MAGCAMIT, MARK BRIAN INTAL 897 MAGHARI, RECHIE PANES 898 MAGHUYOP, JUMAR REX CAPILITAN 899 MAGHUYOP, MARCO ALEXIS ZAPATER 900 MAGISTRADO, RONALD RACELIS Roll of Successful Examinees in the MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 9 & 10, 2010 Page: 21 of 35 Released on SEPTEMBER 13, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 901 MAGLUNOG, JEMAR JOSEPH DIMAANDAL 902 MAGNAYE, ARNEL REYES 903 MAGPANTAY, EDGARDO ARAGON 904 MAGSINO, JOSEPH ROMASANTA 905 MAGTIBAY, JETT RYAN PITOGO 906 MAGTIRA, KENNETH BANATE 907 MAGTORTOR, RYAN RAMOS 908 MAHINAY, MARK GIL LIM 909 MALABANAN, JEFFVOLT TAPIA 910 MALABANAN, JOHN CARLO EUSEBIO 911 MALABANAN, REN-MARK VEGA 912 MALABATUAN, RICHARD QUIZANA 913 MALATE, REINHEART ROBLE 914 MALIBIRAN, RICO JAY ALCANCES 915 MALINAO, MIKAEL TEJANO 916 MALINIS, LESTER PHILIP CATAPAT 917 MALLARE, CRISPIN JR OLBINADO 918 MALLO, RONALD ENCAJONADO 919 MALLORCA, PHILIP BURON 920 MALOLOY-ON, JAY LLERA 921 MAMAC, RONNEL ESCUADRO 922 MAMANGCAO, IAN CENIZA 923 MANAGBANAG, GLENN TIONGCO 924 MANAGUELOD, GENER MALLANAO 925 MANALASTAS, MA ALDRIANE SIAZON 926 MANALO, EDUARDO MANALO 927 MANANSALA, ALDEN ROY TEODORO 928 MANANSALA, LESTER ALLEN DE GUZMAN 929 MANANSALA, MAVELLE ZALAMEDA 930 MANCE, RICHARD JOSHUA FRANCO 931 MANDAL, HOLFRIDGE SIBAL 932 MANEJERO, JOHN RONIEL DAEL 933 MANGONON, JERSON JAY GICOS 934 MANGUBAT, JOSEPH ATIZON 935 MANLAPAO, MARK JOSEPH CAMPILLOS 936 MANLAPID, CHRISTIAN JAY NOVERA 937 MANLULU, FRANEL GANZAN 938 MANTE, RONELO PONIO 939 MANUEL, JOHN RUSSILLE CAPATI 940 MANZANO, SYDFELINO GUERRERO 941 MAQUISO, EMMANUEL CHAN 942 MARANON, CHRISTOPHER FILEMON PORQUEZ 943 MARASIGAN, CHRISTIAN NICK ARRADAZA 944 MARASIGAN, IVAN DELA CRUZ 945 MARASIGAN, LORVEN AMORES 946 MARASIGAN, MARK DARYLL BACALSO 947 MARASIGAN, RICHMOND MAR GARCIA 948 MARASIGAN, RYAN BORJA 949 MARATAS, APRIL JAY LABESORES 950 MARAVILLA, JOHN PAULO HOMO Roll of Successful Examinees in the MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 9 & 10, 2010 Page: 22 of 35 Released on SEPTEMBER 13, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 951 MARBAN, BOON DELBERT HERNAN 952 MARCELO, RONALD LADORES 953 MARIANO, ANDREW DALE NUDAS 954 MARIANO, JIMMY JR TACCABAN 955 MARIO, THESSA MADALI 956 MARMOL, LEVY ANDRO HAYLAR 957 MARQUESES, JEFF EDWARD SALUDES 958 MARTINEZ, RYAN LAGAZO 959 MASALUNGA, JEFFERSON TOLENTINO 960 MASANGKAY, VINCENT MISAEL ESCALONA 961 MASAYON, GWINNETT ANGANA 962 MASCARINAS, DAVE STEPHEN IMPUESTO 963 MASCULINO, DUANNE KIRBY PANAGUITON 964 MASOLABE, FREDERICK OIDA 965 MATA, CARLLYL IAN PALMARES 966 MATBAGON, FREDERIC AMOROTO 967 MATELA, CATHERINE ROSS 968 MATEO, DARYL DE LEON 969 MATIENZO, ALVIN BIEN RABANO 970 MATIENZO, MARK JEFFERSON VISEY 971 MAURICIO, RANDY DEE ROAN 972 MAYNITE, MICHELLE GUILLENO 973 MAYOL, PHILLIP ALIVIADO 974 MAYONGUE, JONATHAN BRILLO 975 MAYORMITA, SIEGFRED GORNEZ 976 MAAGO, MARC ANDREW MIGUEL ALCARAZ 977 MEDALLA, TIMOTHY JOHN LUZANO 978 MEDINA, CHARLIE TUAZON 979 MEDRANO, ALVIN CHRISTOPHER VIOLA 980 MEDRANO, BEBERLEN LAPUZ 981 MEDRANO, EDMAR DIMALIBOT 982 MEDRANO, JULIUS AUSTRIA 983 MEDRANO, ROMMEL ORTIZ 984 MEJICO, JOEVAN MARI MAGPAYO 985 MELENDREZ, MARK OLIVER CULLINA 986 MELLA, NESTOR JR ELIZAGA 987 MENCHAVEZ, RANDY BAWIGA 988 MENDEZ, JOHN ARGIE SARA 989 MENDOZA, BRYAN ALLAIN TALAIN 990 MENDOZA, FIDEL III BALLERAS 991 MENDOZA, GLENN MACALALAD 992 MENDOZA, MIKHAEL HERMOSURA 993 MENDOZA, MYLA PEDRAJA 994 MENDOZA, RAZIE BOY DE LEON 995 MEODE, REX CHARLE COMEDIA 996 MERCADO, KATHLEEN ANN PULMANO 997 MERKA, GARY COMON 998 METRA, DANILO JR PAA 999 MICLAT, ARCEL NAZARENE TAMAYO 1000 MIGUEL, REGGIE GONZAGA Roll of Successful Examinees in the MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 9 & 10, 2010 Page: 23 of 35 Released on SEPTEMBER 13, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 1001 MILAR, JOEL ESTORGIO 1002 MILAR, JOEY ESTORGIO 1003 MILLARES, JOEL BARROGA 1004 MIMAY, MARK JASON BIESCAS 1005 MIRA, ALLENE MARK LAMBERONG 1006 MIRANDA, EDISON SEGOVIA 1007 MIRANDA, EPHRAIM BUSTAMANTE 1008 MIRANDA, FALCONERI JR SAGUN 1009 MIRANDA, KARLO RABANO 1010 MIRANDA, MIKE REVO LAGRISOLA 1011 MISLANG, RONALD CAPOTE 1012 MOJANA, FRANCIS WAYNE ANDRES 1013 MOLINA, MARK ANTHONY PASCUA 1014 MOLINES, JULIE ANN FLORES 1015 MOLOD, JOSEPH ARDINA 1016 MONCADA, ALDOUS MAR MILLENA 1017 MONDARES, ROBERTO JR TABORA 1018 MONDEJAR, JEFFRY RETIZA 1019 MONROY, JANSSEN INOVEJAS 1020 MONSANTO, REYMON REYES 1021 MONTEHERMOSO, ACE GESCON 1022 MONTEJO, JOVANNIE BARRIENTOS 1023 MONTEMAYOR, RYAN DEPOSITARIO 1024 MONTEROLA, JIFFREY MIANO 1025 MONTES, JON-JON YAUN 1026 MONTIBON, KRISTOFFER TEVES 1027 MONTICOD, FRANDE CORDERO 1028 MONTOYA, RODEN NARCISO 1029 MORA, MARION DEXTER SOLOMO 1030 MORALES, MARIA ERIKA JADE BRUA 1031 MORALES, NOLASCO JR BOOC 1032 MORALES, RUSSEL YAMIT 1033 MORATA, JOHN REY BARBAS 1034 MORENO, GREGORIO ABANTE 1035 MORENO, IMEE ESCARAN 1036 MORENO, JOEY VILLAMOR 1037 MORES, RONNIEL ANDREW MANALO 1038 MORFE, JOHN KENNETH PAJARILLO 1039 MUDLONG, DORRNEL SARMIENTO 1040 MUGA, OSCAR IRVIN ROTANTE 1041 MUMAR, REYNALDO INTERA 1042 MUNDALA, J-MARVIN ATENDER 1043 MUNGCAL, FROILAN MANAYANG 1044 MUTUC, ELLJAY PATDU 1045 MUEZ, ROBERTO JR LAGURA 1046 NACARIO, SAMUEL ADELAN 1047 NACION, GINO JR NECIO 1048 NACMAN, HAROLD JOHN DELA CRUZ 1049 NAGAL, RYAN JAY CRUZ 1050 NAPAY, FRANCIS GUIRIBA Roll of Successful Examinees in the MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 9 & 10, 2010 Page: 24 of 35 Released on SEPTEMBER 13, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 1051 NAPO, EDGAR DIZON 1052 NARDO, GODFREYSON JASMIN 1053 NARITO, LOUIE LUMUNSOD 1054 NAVAJA, JEFFREY MEJIA 1055 NAVAL, JERVZ MANALO 1056 NAVARRO, JANE MALASA 1057 NAVARRO, JORHEE JAY DE ASIS 1058 NAVARRO, KENRY FLORES 1059 NAVIO, LEO BASEA 1060 NAZARETH, JOSEPH BERNADOS 1061 NECESITO, BENEDICT ORAYLE 1062 NEGRADAS, JOVELLE BAUTISTA 1063 NENGASCA, JAY SOSO 1064 NIPA, ABIGAIL BASCO 1065 NISAY, ARMAN RAY NOCEDAL 1066 NITUYA, ANDREW AMBANLOC 1067 NOBLEZA, FAREN MONREAL 1068 NOGRALES, KEVIN ABESAMIS 1069 NON, MARC ANTHONY CASTILLO 1070 NONAN, LESTER JAY GUMBAN 1071 NOOL, JOMMEL VENEZUELA 1072 NOORA, REY VISAYA 1073 NOPRE, SHELDON LEE DORNEO 1074 NOYA, JEGUER BORDADORA 1075 NUALDA, JEAN MAR MAMAR 1076 NUAY, VICMAR ANTONIO 1077 NUQUI, CHRISTOPHER DAVID 1078 NUQUI, RAYMOND MARTIN ANDREW ESTANIEL 1079 OAFERINA, MARIANNE SAN LUIS 1080 OBEJERO, SANTI PAPA 1081 OBESO, BRYAN ABESTANO 1082 OBILLOS, ANTHONY JUNE SENORIO 1083 OBLIGAR, AERON PAUL LASAGA 1084 OBRA, JOHN JASON ALBAY 1085 OBRA, WENDYL JOHN GALLO 1086 OCAMPO, JOYCELYN PUNO 1087 OCAYA, SIMPLICIO JR OMEGA 1088 OCIER, RAYMOND ROQUE 1089 OGUIS, DANITO ALCANTARA 1090 OIDA, JAKE FRANCIS DETAL 1091 OLEA, JUNE ANTON TERNIDA 1092 OLIQUINO, DICK MASBATE 1093 OLIVA, BUENAVENTURA MONTI BERNARDO 1094 OLIVEROS, BERT JR TEODOSIO 1095 ONG, NATHANIEL MANGAO 1096 OPEDA, RENZ RUFFINO NOBLEZA 1097 OQUINDO, JEFF REY TIGLEY 1098 ORATE, EFREN JR ABALOS 1099 ORAY, EDDIE BOY QUINAO 1100 ORCAJADA, JOHNALYN CONCEPCION Roll of Successful Examinees in the MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 9 & 10, 2010 Page: 25 of 35 Released on SEPTEMBER 13, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 1101 OREJANA, ALFIE ANGELES 1102 ORILLA, STEPHEN JOHN MANAIT 1103 ORLAEN, ALBERT CENTENO 1104 ORMITA, CHRISTIAN TUGAS 1105 ORONAN, ALLAN CAMBALON 1106 ORTEGA, MARIONN ALCORIZA 1107 OSANO, GIAN CHRISTIAN FAUSTINO 1108 OSIAS, PRINCE DELOS SANTOS 1109 OUANO, MARLON ARITA 1110 PACULBA, IAN KEVIN GAPAS 1111 PADILLA, JOSE MARI TUAZON 1112 PADILLA, RENATO JR PIERO 1113 PAEL, TOMMY JR RODRIGUEZ 1114 PAGSIBIGAN, JASON ESCOPIN 1115 PAGUI-EN, ALEJANDRO JR ESLAY 1116 PAGUIO, PATRICK JOHN SALALILA 1117 PAGULAYAN, ARNEL CALLUENG 1118 PAJARES, REINHURD BUNAO 1119 PALMA, EDGAR ARLIGUE 1120 PALMA, JASON MAGTIBAY 1121 PALMERO, JAN EMERSON PEBUJOT 1122 PAMADO, REY MICHAEL MORATAL 1123 PAMAOS, BUEN IAN LACEA 1124 PANALIGAN, PETER JOHN CASTRO 1125 PANIMDIM, ROBERTO JR TIBALAN 1126 PANSAR, FADEL BANDERA 1127 PAQUINGAN, FELJUN PATATAG 1128 PARADERO, ALFREDO JR BARIQUIT 1129 PARADILLO, RYAN JAY SAROMINES 1130 PARADO, MARILOU ACBO 1131 PARAGOSO, LLOYD RHYANN ANGEL 1132 PAREJA, JERWEN GULLIMAS 1133 PARO, ROGER PABERECIO 1134 PARREAS, IAN GUSTILO 1135 PARREO, ARIEL FERNANDEZ 1136 PARRILLA, ALDOUS CARL CABAHUG 1137 PARUNGAO, RENJAY PELAYO 1138 PASAPORTE, IVAN HOMER LEE 1139 PASCASIO, DEAN ISRAEL AGARAO 1140 PASIA, GLENN IVAN VERGARA 1141 PASIA, JEFFERSON QUERUBIN 1142 PASIGUA, CELEDONIO JR ESPEDA 1143 PASLANGAN, AHMAD JAID SANDANGAN 1144 PASTOLERO, CHRISTOPHER ACOB 1145 PASTOR, JAYPEE MATIAS 1146 PASTOR, RODELIO JR ABAS 1147 PAULE, ALEXANDER PANGANIBAN 1148 PAULINO, RONALD JASMIN 1149 PAUSAL, MAE JOY JAPITAN 1150 PAYAG, DANLOVY JIMENEZ Roll of Successful Examinees in the MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 9 & 10, 2010 Page: 26 of 35 Released on SEPTEMBER 13, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 1151 PAYUMO, JAMES QUITEVIS 1152 PAA, JUNREY LARIOS 1153 PAARES, ALVEN GILLERAN 1154 PAO, JOHN MARK LUMIBAO 1155 PECASIO, GLENN TABANGCURA 1156 PEDRON, DEXTER IAN FRAGINAL 1157 PELOBELLO, PRETTY LOU FAMORCAN 1158 PENGSON, REYNAN LUMASAC 1159 PEPUGAL, NESEL CARL TURAL 1160 PERALES, ROSILER ALFITCHE 1161 PEREZ, AHEIZER MAZAREDO 1162 PEREZ, DIANA ROSE VILLANUEVA 1163 PEREZ, EFRAIM KENNETH MALUNHAO 1164 PEREZ, IRVIN GERARD ORTEGA 1165 PEREZ, JOHN YSMAEL ROSALES 1166 PEREA, CHAC PEROLINA 1167 PERICO, RENATO JR ESTRADA 1168 PESCADERO, BENITO JR EPHAN 1169 PESIDAS, DENNIS NAMANG 1170 PETALLANA, JOSEPH MATA 1171 PETINIO, RYAN NELL OLVIS 1172 PEAFLORIDA, CHERRIE BATISTIL 1173 PEAFLORIDA, MARIELL RIOVEROS 1174 PEARANDA, ERIC IBO 1175 PEASERADA, GERARD KRIS AMOROSO 1176 PILON, REINNE HARMON HUSAYAN 1177 PINEDA, ERNESTO JR OCOS 1178 PINEDA, JOEY ANDREW SANTIANO 1179 PINEDA, KRISTA JONELA RODENAS 1180 PINUELA, MELVIN ARIES ASIS 1181 PIPIT, RICHARD VICTOR 1182 PIRANTE, LENARD DIONES 1183 PITOGO, WILBERT BACALSO 1184 PLACIDES, ERIC KLAUS JAUCIAN 1185 PLATA, ARJAY BARTE 1186 PLATINO, BENZON SUSMERANO 1187 PO, CHARLES ALLAN TACO 1188 POGOY, JEMBOY TEJANA 1189 POLDO, ANTHONY LEE 1190 PONCE, KENNETH PADILLA 1191 PONCE DE LEON, MARK FRANCIS VALDESTAMON 1192 PONTILLAS, BRYAN IDROSO 1193 POTENCIANO, ROGER JR BONGCAYAO 1194 PRADES, CARL ANGELO PEREZ 1195 PUBLICO, ARADAMIS JR TANOY 1196 PUDAO, JAYSON NAHUYAGAN 1197 PUGOY, ERVIN MALANOG 1198 PUNAY, DEVON REY MISA 1199 PURIGAY, BEVAN GONZALES 1200 PUSPOS, BENEDICT MONTEROLA Roll of Successful Examinees in the MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 9 & 10, 2010 Page: 27 of 35 Released on SEPTEMBER 13, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 1201 PUYALES, DARYL CORRES 1202 PUYOT, JAKE MENDOZA 1203 QUEDDENG, JOSEPH SAURE 1204 QUELINDERINO, DODIE CALADO 1205 QUIAMBAO, RUSSEL MARI MANGANTI 1206 QUIAMNO, CHRISTIAN MARK COSA 1207 QUIBAN, JENARD QUISORA 1208 QUIERRE, RALPH NIXON GREUZULA 1209 QUIMADA, WENDELL JOHN GENODIPANON 1210 QUIMPO, RONYLL CARLO MANDALOPE 1211 QUIMQUE, JOHN CAREL FEGARIDO 1212 QUIMSON, ERNEST GERMAINE VALLO 1213 QUINTAB, MARK LOUIE MARIQUIT 1214 QUINTILA, NIO GALAN 1215 QUIREQUIRE, MARLEE DOTDOT 1216 QUIVIS, DENNIS GALVEZ 1217 QUIZON, EDMOND FLORES 1218 QUIZON, HERVIE PANGAN 1219 QUIZON, JORDAN PAGULAYAN 1220 RABI, CHARLES DABASOL 1221 RABUT, JOEFERSON BAGUIO 1222 RACAL, JAYSON ANZANO 1223 RADA, REYMOND LAYDEROS 1224 RAFACON, RONNYAN RIC CRUZ 1225 RAGASA, RAYMOND SOLIMAN 1226 RAGIL, ERICK JAYSON GUYA 1227 RAMBOY, REGINO JR TUSI 1228 RAMELB, MARK LESTHER VISAYA 1229 RAMIREZ, JESSIE SANCIANGCO 1230 RAMOS, BUTCH RABINO 1231 RAMOS, DARYL HOMER MONTEMAYOR 1232 RAMOS, DENNIS DELA CRUZ 1233 RAMOS, EMIL GLORIA 1234 RAMOS, LEO ANTHONY LUIS 1235 RAMOS, MARGARETT SAN PEDRO 1236 RAMOS, RAMON JR PEREZ 1237 RAMOS, ROWEL EVANGELISTA 1238 RAMOS, SHATTY JEREZA 1239 RASAY, ZYRUS CANLAS 1240 RAESES, MARK ANDREW MADREGALEJO 1241 REAL, WILFREDO ABOBO 1242 REBLE, CARL DANIEL MAGANTE 1243 REBOQUIO, GERARDO JR ULGASAN 1244 RECIO, JOHN MARTIN MACANDOG 1245 RECUPERO, JOHN LISTER NAGAL 1246 REDEL, EMMANUEL JR TAN 1247 REDO, MARK ANTHONY BOLIVAR 1248 REDUBLA, RAFAEL TEOSAR CAPUCION 1249 REFARIAL, EGBERT DAN CANTORIA 1250 REFORSADO, NEIL BRYAN NAOLA Roll of Successful Examinees in the MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 9 & 10, 2010 Page: 28 of 35 Released on SEPTEMBER 13, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 1251 REGINALDO, LEA TABIRARA 1252 REGINIO, DEXTER AQUINO 1253 REGUYAL, BRYAN SALVADOR 1254 RELANO, R-JAY SANTOS 1255 RELOJAS, RALPH LYNDON INRES 1256 RENDON, LOUIE NIEL RICABAR 1257 REOTEREZ, EULALIO JR GAVARRA 1258 RETIRADO, JOHN RAYMOND FLORECE 1259 REVITA, KEVIN JAY LLANO 1260 REYES, CONRADO III VALDEZ 1261 REYES, JEFFREY CALISIN 1262 REYES, JOHN WARWICK JABONETE 1263 REYES, LEONARD MUNAR 1264 REYES, RENVEL QUINTO 1265 REYES, RICHARD HARINA 1266 RICO, MANUEL JOHN PAOLO RICO 1267 RICOHERMOSO, JOHN MARK PRECLARO 1268 RIVADENIERA, JAMES MAPACPAC 1269 RIVERA, CLAUDIO JR LAPITAN 1270 RIVERA, EDZEN CATACUTAN 1271 RIVERA, JAYSON TOLENTIN 1272 RIVERA, JESS GUINTO 1273 RIVERA, JOHN ARDIE ATIENZA 1274 ROBLES, JOSEL FAHIT 1275 ROCO, IVAN ARLANTE 1276 RODA, ANALY GEROMO 1277 RODRIGUEZ, CHRISTOPHER ESOLANA 1278 ROLA, RAYMUND BIASCA 1279 ROMULO, BOYBIE TROY DAVID 1280 RONDINA, ARNEL TEJERO 1281 RONGAVILLA, JAY-MAR CRUZ 1282 RONQUILLO, GLEN OSORIO 1283 ROQUE, REYNALDO JR SANTOS 1284 ROS, RONILLO ALBALOS 1285 ROSALES, CHRISTIAN DE RAMOS 1286 ROSARIO, TEDDY JIM MANGALINDAN 1287 ROSERO, JONEL PAYRA 1288 ROXAS, ROAN RAY ANDO 1289 RUBI, GAHLEN PAHILANAG 1290 RUBI, KENT BONTIGAO 1291 RUIZ, JOSE LORENZO OCTAVIO 1292 RUIZ, OMEGA JOHN FANGGO 1293 RULONA, JIMMY LOED BANQUIL 1294 SAAVEDRA, STANLEY AUREA 1295 SABAS, CHRISTIAN NEIL AGBANNAOAG 1296 SABINAY, REX IGANO 1297 SABLAY, RONALD CATILOD 1298 SACAY, ACE TACE III NGUHO 1299 SACDAL, JAKE DACOCO 1300 SACDALAN, NOEL SALAS Roll of Successful Examinees in the MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 9 & 10, 2010 Page: 29 of 35 Released on SEPTEMBER 13, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 1301 SACLAPOS, SID ALBERT MONTERO 1302 SACULLES, JOHN EDMUND BINAY 1303 SADIAN, WINDELL HIDALGO 1304 SADIE, CARMELA JOY BENTER 1305 SAGUID, DARYL SAGUID 1306 SAGUN, BENNY BRYLE HEYROSA 1307 SAGUN, FEDERICO JR ARCEO 1308 SAIPUDIN, ZEIRWIN TOMON 1309 SAJULGA, SYLVESTER RUIZ 1310 SALABSAB, ARIES JOSEPH DIONGLAY 1311 SALALILA, JOSE JR SALVADOR 1312 SALAS, MARIA GLORIA CAL 1313 SALAUM, MARVY ANN ATON 1314 SALAZAR, CHRISTOPHER BARQUILLA 1315 SALAZAR, RAYMUND BERNARDO 1316 SALCEDO, SANE MAE CASTAARES 1317 SALDAA, LUIGI BONGCO 1318 SALIGUMBA, CRESENCIO JR III PERSIGAS 1319 SALIGUMBA, KIMBERLY ALMEROL 1320 SALINAS, LEOPOLDO JR ZAPANTA 1321 SALOMON, JAMES ROBERT CONVENIDO 1322 SALUMBIDES, EUGENE CUPO 1323 SALUTIN, JAMES SOMODEVILLA 1324 SALVOSA, AYEN BELIDA 1325 SAN DIEGO, ROMNICK TANAKA 1326 SAN JUAN, EDMER IVANZ REYES 1327 SAN JUAN, MARC ANTHONY SANCHEZ 1328 SAN JUAN, RUSTOM III ABAD 1329 SANCHEZ, BRIAN BISAEZ 1330 SANCHEZ, JAMES LOWELL HAYAG 1331 SANCHEZ, JOHN CARL MEJILLA 1332 SANCHEZ, JONARD ROBLES 1333 SANDIG, ERNANIE SANVICTORES 1334 SANGCATE, ELTON JOSEPH MANALO 1335 SANGGOYOD, ANSARY RIVERA 1336 SANO, MELJUN PAUL CABALTERA 1337 SANTANDER, CHRISTOPHER ARTIZADA 1338 SANTIAGO, GERESS ESPENUEVA 1339 SANTIAGO, LEANDRO LEGASPI 1340 SANTIAGO, ROLANDO JR LEGASPI 1341 SANTILLAN, DARYL BRYAN YDIA 1342 SANTIZO, EZRA LIM 1343 SANTIZO, RYAN DERF LIM 1344 SANTOS, ADOLFH LORENZ JR MAMARIL 1345 SANTOS, ARIEL CORONADO 1346 SANTOS, CHRISTIAN GALVEZ 1347 SANTOS, ERVIN SANTOS 1348 SANTOS, JACKIE LOUIE OSORIO 1349 SANTOS, JAKE MANLUTAC 1350 SANTOS, JEFFREY MEDINA Roll of Successful Examinees in the MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 9 & 10, 2010 Page: 30 of 35 Released on SEPTEMBER 13, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 1351 SANTOS, KENNETH SANTOS 1352 SANTOS, KING MENELEUS CENTENO 1353 SAPLAGIO, CHRISTIAN NAVARRO 1354 SARAVILLO, CRIS DAVID ABERGIDO 1355 SARVIDA, JAHDIEL JOEL SANTILLAN 1356 SATORRE, JOHN HENRY LEONA 1357 SAVARIZ, OSCAR JR MERZO 1358 SAYAT, ELBERT BAYNOSA 1359 SAYON, JONA ESTOMATA 1360 SAZON, GERALD MANALO 1361 SEMANERO, HARRY LLOYD IBUOS 1362 SERAFIN, JOEL ANDRINO 1363 SEREDON, BRYAN DAZ 1364 SERIOSA, JHOSEPH SISON 1365 SERRANO, ALVIN ALVARO 1366 SERRANO, JONATHAN FRANCISCO 1367 SERRANO, KENNETH ERESE 1368 SERVANO, ODY TAMON 1369 SERVILLON, PATRICK EGAMA 1370 SEVILLA, ARISTOTLE AARON DE LEON 1371 SEW, MARVIN SUBIDO 1372 SICAT, GIAN KARLO BILLOTE 1373 SILVERIO, SHEENA MAY AGUILLON 1374 SIMANGAN, RAYMUND LIGARDO VARGAS 1375 SINGSON, ALFREDO III RUBIO 1376 SINOY, JEHU LAMES 1377 SIONOSA, FRIEDRICK HALAGO 1378 SIPACIO, HEDRICK JUSTALERO 1379 SISMAR, FELIX CABELLON 1380 SISON, JOSE BERNABE BALUYUT 1381 SISON, LLOYD CYRUS TUGAHAN 1382 SISON, RAYMOND DE BELEN 1383 SIWA, VINLAUR DE SAHAGUN 1384 SOLANA, HERBERT CASTILLON 1385 SOLILAPSI, BEN JOSEPH DE LA CRUZ 1386 SOLIS, BENIGNO JR IBRAHIM 1387 SOLON, ROMER IAN TOLIBAO 1388 SORIANO, ARBIE SUOBERON 1389 SORIANO, FRICIAN DE LEON 1390 SORIANO, RICHARDFORD CACANANTA 1391 SOTERO, JONNAS RUSSEL DE LOS SANTOS 1392 SOTTO, PET PAUL CERDAN 1393 STA CRUZ, LOU JAY EDA 1394 STA MARIA, DERRICK DELA ROSA 1395 SUAREZ, EMMANUEL JR YUTE 1396 SUARNABA, MARTHEN RICAFRENTE 1397 SUENO, MARK POBADORA 1398 SUGAL, FREDIE CAMENTO 1399 SUICO, LUCILLE FE BATHAN 1400 SULIT, RAY ANN I ALCANTARA Roll of Successful Examinees in the MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 9 & 10, 2010 Page: 31 of 35 Released on SEPTEMBER 13, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 1401 SULITA, VEENA AGUDA 1402 SUMANOY, RICHARD BULINGOT 1403 SUPRANES, MARC DAVID BULLAGAY 1404 SUSA, JEKIRI ORQUIZA 1405 SUSON, ROGEBERTO JR PIALOGO 1406 SUYOM, ZALDE MARMOL 1407 SY TAMCO, ARNEL ESMERNA 1408 TAAL, ANNA MAY MONIO 1409 TABARES, KARLO TIMOTHY DULA 1410 TABAYAG, CIERELLE MAE MADALAG 1411 TABAYOCYOC, ROY DEGORIO 1412 TABOR, REYMOND ESPAOL 1413 TABORA, MARK PAUL DUGAN 1414 TACBOBO, FRANKLEN BAGARES 1415 TADEO, ROGER DAVIS DIVINA 1416 TAGARINO, ISHTARR LACERNA 1417 TAGUIBAO, RONALD GREGG RAPAS 1418 TAGUILASO, VON JERICK PERAZ 1419 TALA, MARIO JR WAJE 1420 TALATALA, TRISTAN PAHATI 1421 TAMAYO, FERDY ESCABILLAS 1422 TAMAYOSA, JOHN CARLOS ALMONDIA 1423 TAMESIS, WILGREMAR GANZA 1424 TAMPAN, ROMULO JR DELA TORRE 1425 TAMPARONG, JOHN JUMER BARBOSA 1426 TAN, ARMIN LEXTER GRANADA 1427 TAN, ERIC CLARK LONTOK 1428 TAN, JOHN ROBERT GAGAOIN 1429 TAN, MANNY LOUIE TABANIAG 1430 TANALEON, MANNA ROSE CATALOGO 1431 TANEO, MARK JOSEPH DAYOT 1432 TARACATAC, RZ BRYAN MACALALAD 1433 TARALA, BENEDICT CABANATAN 1434 TARIMAN, DANDREB SANTILLAN 1435 TAROGOY, NEIL JOSEPH AMPLAYA 1436 TARRO, ELOISA NARIO 1437 TARROZA, ZEMZEM (NOR) ROMA 1438 TAYAG, MARK LINN CASTILLO 1439 TAYCO, ALEXANDER VINCENT PUNSALAN 1440 TAEZA, JOSEPH ARTICULO 1441 TEE, BENEDICT SY 1442 TELAN, JAMESRON BACUDIO 1443 TERO, WILLIAM GERD VILLAVELEZ 1444 TICALA, RICHARD APROSTA 1445 TIQUIS, JOSEPH LORENZ LUBUGUIN 1446 TOGONON, ROSS-CLEVEN FERNANDEZ 1447 TOLEDO, IAN ABELLANO 1448 TOLENTINO, JOEL FERRER 1449 TOLENTINO, JOHN VINCENT DAGSA 1450 TOMADA, JERICH RICHMOND TUMBAGA Roll of Successful Examinees in the MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 9 & 10, 2010 Page: 32 of 35 Released on SEPTEMBER 13, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 1451 TOMOL, RALPHIE PAN 1452 TOREJO, MIGUEL III SOBREMISANA 1453 TORMO, ISIDRO RELENTE 1454 TORRENTE, MARINO RED 1455 TORRES, FEDELLE CANTUBA 1456 TORRES, JAN CHRISTOPHER AMAR 1457 TOSOC, JAY PENIDA 1458 TOTANES, JOHN DEWEY FRANCO 1459 TRAYA, REX ANTHONY CELIS 1460 TRIA, GLENN MERCADO 1461 TRINIDAD, JEFFER NIO MENDOZA 1462 TRINIDAD, JUAN ANTONIO CUENCA 1463 TRINIDAD, JUAN CARLOS JALLORINA 1464 TRINIDAD, JUN BRYAN BUENDIA 1465 TRUJILLO, JASON PAUL MAGALLANES 1466 TUAZON, BRIAN JUMAQUIO 1467 TUAZON, CHRISTIAN SAN JUAN 1468 TUGADE, CONNAN FLORES 1469 TUMAMBING, DENNIS MAGBOJOS 1470 TUMAPANG, JEFFERSON SIANEN 1471 TUMBAGAHON, BRYAN VILLANUEVA 1472 TUPALAR, GENE EMMANUEL OALIN 1473 UGADDAN, RAYMOND RESH ZIPAGAN 1474 ULILI, EFREN JR DALIVA 1475 UMALI, MARK ANGELO AROBAN 1476 UMINGA, REAGAN ROLI MARCELO 1477 UNTAL, JIM ROY PAGDATO 1478 URRIZA, JEFFREY CONDINO 1479 URSAL, ANDREW QUEZON 1480 URSULUM, JOE DE LEON 1481 USI, ANGELO PAOLO LIMBITCO 1482 USMAN, ALINAID MAUNA 1483 UY, KRISTIAN LLOYD DAKITA 1484 UY, PHILVEN SUENO 1485 UY, REYNALDO JR CIRERA 1486 VAGUCHAY, RALPH GIMAGAN 1487 VALDECAAS, NORMAN TIANGCO 1488 VALDEVIA, MAMERTO JR SIACOR 1489 VALDEVIESO, ROSELYN GERMO 1490 VALDEZ, JOSHUA BAUTISTA 1491 VALENTINO, JOHN RUDOLF DELA CRUZ 1492 VARGAS, GERARD MARTIN BILAOS 1493 VARGAS, SHERWIN RAY AYUSTE 1494 VEGA, JESLOUIE MONTEAGUDO 1495 VELADO, CHARLIE MONTAA 1496 VELARDE, FRANCISCO BELDAD 1497 VELASCO, CRIS DENNIS ACOSTA 1498 VELASCO, LLOYD IRISH NORMANDY 1499 VELASCO, ROLLAND LABRADOR 1500 VELASQUEZ, AARON JAY BONDOC Roll of Successful Examinees in the MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 9 & 10, 2010 Page: 33 of 35 Released on SEPTEMBER 13, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 1501 VELASQUEZ, ARSEN CANLAS 1502 VELASQUEZ, MON RUIZ SONIEGA 1503 VENEZUELA, LEIGHTON DE LEON 1504 VENTURA, JASON SANO 1505 VERA, SANCTUARIO DIONISIO TALANAY 1506 VERANO, CESAR DOMINIC LAURENTE 1507 VERDUN, RODOLFO JR ENCARNACION 1508 VERGARA, CATTLEYA TAGUINALDO 1509 VERSOZA, NICON MARK MARTIN 1510 VICENTE, MARCIAL PAULINO 1511 VICENTE, MARVIN JOSEPH PAGUIO 1512 VICENTE, SANTOS JR ALBERTO 1513 VICTORIA, JHOVEN DELOS SANTOS 1514 VIDAD, RODEL MOHAMMAD 1515 VIERNES, ANDY HAROLD VIDAD 1516 VILLABETO, ARMANDO JR VILLARETE 1517 VILLACAMPA, ARIAN JAY LIUGAN 1518 VILLAFLORES, JUNE REY ALONSO 1519 VILLALOBOS, RONALD CASILLAN 1520 VILLAMARIA, BEATRIZ DELOS REYES 1521 VILLANUEVA, ALVIR JAY BALDOMAR 1522 VILLANUEVA, ARNOLD SALUNGA 1523 VILLANUEVA, JOMAR ARCE 1524 VILLANUEVA, MICHAEL BRIONES 1525 VILLANUEVA, MICHAEL RYAN ALIPAT 1526 VILLANUEVA, RAMON ALBERTO BALDOMAR 1527 VILLANUEVA, ROMNICK ALARCON 1528 VILLAPANDO, DONN LLANTO 1529 VILLAPANDO, JHUNA PALAD 1530 VILLAR, KRISTOFFER JOHN NAGPALA 1531 VILLAREAL, JONA LABOR 1532 VILLAREAL, REY LABOR 1533 VILLAROSA, CELMAR DESCARTIN 1534 VILLAROSA, FERDINAND VALDESTAMON 1535 VILLAVERDE, EDMOND VALENCIA 1536 VILLEGAS, EMMANUEL CRUZ 1537 VILLO, JARRY GALIDO 1538 VIRAY, MICHAEL VICTOR ADAY 1539 VIRTUDAZO, FRANCIS SISON 1540 YAGONIA, ROBERT KLIPSO COMILING 1541 YAGUEL, BEN JORGE BUETA 1542 YANGO, JOSE MIGUEL ADAN 1543 YAP, JOHN OLIVER MORFE 1544 YBAEZ, CHRISTOPHER CUEVAS 1545 YBAEZ, JESSE CARLO AFAGA 1546 YBAEZ, REX WEINSHEL DUNGOG 1547 YEBES, MARVIN PAULO ESPINOSA 1548 YLAGAN, CELIL MAY ROLUNA 1549 YODONG, ALFON BANA-E 1550 YOUNAN, ODAI FALAH GEORGE MAGNO 1551 YUBAL, JERNIE MONTESCLAROS 1552 YULO, MATT ANTHONY LIM 1553 ZAMORA, RAPH VINCENT LONZAGA 1554 ZAMUDIO, ADEL ANGELO LABRADOR 1555 ZENAROSA, FRANCE JOSEPH RASCO 1556 ZONIO, GEDEON OCENA 1557 ZULUETA, ANTHONY MOHAMMAD SAID 1558 ZURITA, ANSLEY INSIGNE 1559 ZURITA, RANDOLPH TEJOSO ------------------------NOTHING FOLLOWS---------------------- View the Top 10 passers as well as the performance of schools
9.11.2001 Nine Years and One Week Later: Please, Never Forget
3,497 SOULS. SHANKSVILLE, PENNSYLVANIA Christian Adams - Lorraine G. Bay - Todd Beamer - Alan Anthony Beaven - Mark Bingham - Deora Frances Bodley - Sandra Bradshaw - Marion R. Britton - Thomas E. Burnett, Jr. - William Joseph Cashman - Georgine Rose Corrigan - Patricia Cushing - Jason M. Dahl - Joseph DeLuca - Patrick Joseph Driscoll - Edward P. Felt - Jane Folger - Colleen Fraser - Andrew Garcia - Jeremy Glick - Lauren Catuzzi-Grandcolas - Wanda Anita Green - Donald Freeman Greene - Linda Gronlund - Kristin White Goul - Richard Guadagno - LeRoy Homer - Toshiya Kuge - CeeCee Lyles - Hilda Marcin - Waleska Martinez - Nicole Carol Miller - Louis "Joey" Nacke, II - Donald Peterson - Jean Hoadley Peterson - Mark Rothenberg - Christine Snyder - John Talignani - Honor Elizabeth Wainio - Deborah Welsh - THE PENTAGON WORLD TRADE CENTER Gordon M. Aamoth Jr. Edelmiro Abad Maria Rose Abad Andrew Anthony Abate Vincent Abate Laurence Christopher Abel Alona Abraham William F. Abrahamson Richard Anthony Aceto Heinrich Bernhard Ackermann Paul Acquaviva Donald LaRoy Adams Patrick Adams Shannon Lewis Adams Stephen George Adams Ignatius Udo Adanga Christy A. Addamo Terence E. Adderley Jr. Sophia B Addo Lee Adler Daniel Thomas Afflitto Emmanuel Akwasi Afuakwah Alok Agarwal Mukul Kumar Agarwala Joseph Agnello David Scott Agnes Joao Alberto da Fonsec Aguiar Jr. Brian G. Ahearn Jeremiah Joseph Ahern Joanne Marie Ahladiotis Shabbir Ahmed Terrance Andre Aiken Godwin Ajala Gertrude M. Alagero Andrew Alameno Margaret Ann Alario Gary M Albero Jon Leslie Albert Peter Craig Alderman Jacquelyn Delaine Aldridge David D. Alger Ernest Alikakos Edward L. Allegretto Eric Allen Joseph Ryan Allen Richard Dennis Allen Richard L. Allen Christopher E. Allingham Anna Allison Janet M. Alonso Anthony Alvarado Antonio Javier Alvarez Victoria Alvarez-Brito Telmo E. Alvear Cesar Amoranto Alviar Tariq Amanullah Angelo Amaranto James M. Amato Joseph Amatuccio Christopher Charles Amoroso Kazuhiro Anai Calixto Anaya Jr. Joseph Anchundia Kermit Charles Anderson Yvette Constance Anderson John Andreacchio Michael Rourke Andrews Jean Ann Andrucki Siew-Nya Ang Joseph John Angelini Jr. Joseph Angelini Sr. David Lawrence Angell Mary Lynn Edwards Angell Laura Angilletta Doreen J. Angrisani Lorraine Antigua Seima David Aoyama Peter Paul Apollo Faustino Apostol Jr. Frank Thomas Aquilino Patrick Michael Aranyos David Gregory Arce Michael George Arczynski Louis Arena Barbara Jean Arestegui Adam P Arias Michael Armstrong Jack Charles Aron Joshua Aron Richard Avery Aronow Myra Joy Aronson Japhet Jesse Aryee Carl Francis Asaro Michael Asciak Michael Edward Asher Janice Marie Ashley Thomas J Ashton Manuel O. Asitimbay Gregg Arthur Atlas Gerald Thomas Atwood James Audiffred Louis Frank Aversano Jr. Ezra Aviles Sandy Ayala Arlene T. Babakitis Eustace P Bacchus John J. Badagliacca Jane Ellen Baeszler Robert J. Baierwalter Andrew J. Bailey Brett T. Bailey Garnet Edward Bailey Tatyana Bakalinskaya Michael S. Baksh Sharon M. Balkcom Michael Andrew Bane Katherine Bantis Gerard Baptiste Walter Baran Gerard A. Barbara Paul Vincent Barbaro James William Barbella Ivan Kyrillos F. Barbosa Victor Daniel Barbosa Christine Barbuto Colleen Ann Barkow David Michael Barkway Matthew Barnes Sheila Patricia Barnes Evan J Baron Renee Barrett-Arjune Arthur Thaddeus Barry Diane G. Barry Maurice Vincent Barry Scott D. Bart Carlton W. Bartels Guy Barzvi Inna B Basina Alysia Basmajian Kenneth William Basnicki Steven Joseph Bates Paul James Battaglia W. David Bauer Jr. Marlyn Capito Bautista Mark Lawrence Bavis Jasper Baxter Michele Beale Paul Frederick Beatini Jane S Beatty Lawrence Ira Beck Manette Marie Beckles Carl John Bedigian Michael Earnest Beekman Maria A Behr Yelena Belilovsky Nina Patrice Bell Debbie S Bellows Stephen Elliot Belson Paul M. Benedetti Denise Lenore Benedetto Bryan Craig Bennett Eric L. Bennett Oliver Duncan Bennett Margaret L. Benson Dominick J Berardi James Patrick Berger Steven Howard Berger John P. Bergin Alvin Bergsohn Daniel Bergstein Graham Andrew Berkeley Michael J. Berkeley Donna M. Bernaerts David W. Bernard William Bernstein David M. Berray David S Berry Joseph J. Berry William Reed Bethke Timothy Betterly Carolyn Beug Edward Frank Beyea Paul Michael Beyer Anil Tahilram Bharvaney Bella J. Bhukhan Shimmy D. Biegeleisen Peter Alexander Bielfeld William G Biggart Brian Eugene Bilcher Carl Vincent Bini Gary Eugene Bird Joshua David Birnbaum George John Bishop Jeffrey Donald Bittner Albert Balewa Blackman Jr. Christopher Joseph Blackwell Susan Leigh Blair Harry Blanding Jr. Janice Lee Blaney Craig Michael Blass Rita Blau Richard Middleton Blood Jr. Michael Andrew Boccardi John P. Bocchi Michael Leopoldo Bocchino Susan M. Bochino Bruce D. Boehm Mary Catherine Boffa Nicholas Andrew Bogdan Darren Christopher Bohan Lawrence Francis Boisseau Vincent M Boland Jr. Touri Hamzavi Bolourchi Alan Bondarenko Andre Bonheur Jr. Colin Arthur Bonnett Frank Bonomo Yvonne Lucia Bonomo Seaon Booker Kelly Ann Booms Sherry Ann Bordeaux Krystine Bordenabe Martin Boryczewski Richard Edward Bosco Klaus Bothe Carol Marie Bouchard John H Boulton Francisco Eligio Bourdier Thomas Harold Bowden Jr. Kimberly S Bowers Veronique Nicole Bowers Shawn Edward Bowman Jr. Larry Bowman Kevin L. Bowser Gary R. Box Gennady Boyarsky Pamela Boyce Michael Boyle Alfred Braca Kevin Hugh Bracken David Brian Brady Alexander Braginsky Nicholas W Brandemarti Daniel Raymond Brandhorst David Reed Gamboa Brandhorst Michelle Renee Bratton Patrice Braut Lydia E. Bravo Ronald Michael Breitweiser Edward A. Brennan III Francis Henry Brennan Michael E. Brennan Peter Brennan Thomas M. Brennan Daniel J. Brethel Gary Lee Bright Jonathan Briley Mark A. Brisman Paul Gary Bristow Mark Francis Broderick Herman Charles Broghammer Keith A Broomfield Janice Juloise Brown Lloyd Stanford Brown Patrick J. Brown Bettina Browne Mark Bruce Richard George Bruehert Andrew Brunn Vincent Edward Brunton Ronald Paul Bucca Brandon J. Buchanan Gregory Joseph Buck Dennis Buckley Nancy Clare Bueche Patrick Joseph Buhse John Edwards Bulaga Jr. Stephen Bunin William Francis Burke Jr. Matthew J. Burke Thomas Daniel Burke Donald J. Burns Kathleen Anne Burns Keith James Burns John Patrick Burnside Irina Buslo Milton G Bustillo Thomas M. Butler Patrick Dennis Byrne Timothy G Byrne Jesus Neptali Cabezas Lillian Caceres Brian Joseph Cachia Steven Dennis Cafiero Jr. Richard M. Caggiano Cecile Marella Caguicla John Brett Cahill Michael John Cahill Scott Walter Cahill Thomas Joseph Cahill George Cain Salvatore B. Calabro Joseph M. Calandrillo Philip V Calcagno Edward Calderon Kenneth Marcus Caldwell Dominick Enrico Calia Felix Calixte Francis Joseph Callahan Liam Callahan Luigi Calvi Roko Camaj Michael F. Cammarata David Otey Campbell Geoffrey Thomas Campbell Jill Marie Campbell Robert Arthur Campbell Sandra Patricia Campbell Sean Thomas Canavan John A. Candela Vincent Cangelosi Stephen J Cangialosi Lisa Bella Cannava Brian Cannizzaro Michael Canty Louis Anthony Caporicci Jonathan Neff Cappello James Christopher Cappers Richard Michael Caproni Jose Manuel Cardona Dennis M Carey Edward Carlino Michael Scott Carlo David G. Carlone Rosemarie C. Carlson Mark Stephen Carney Joyce Ann Carpeneto Ivhan Luis Carpio Bautista Jeremy M Carrington Michael Carroll Peter Carroll James Joseph Carson Jr. Christoffer Mikael Carstanjen Marcia Cecil Carter James Marcel Cartier Vivian Casalduc John Francis Casazza Paul R Cascio Neilie Anne Heffernan Casey Thomas Anthony Casoria William Otto Caspar Alejandro Castano Arcelia Castillo Leonard M. Castrianno Jose Ramon Castro Richard G. Catarelli Christopher Sean Caton Robert John Caufield Mary Teresa Caulfield Judson Cavalier Michael Joseph Cawley Jason David Cayne Juan Armando Ceballos Jason Michael Cefalu Thomas Joseph Celic Ana Mercedes Centeno Joni Cesta Jeffrey Marc Chairnoff Swarna Chalasani William Chalcoff Eli Chalouh Charles Lawrence Chan Mandy Chang Mark Lawrence Charette Gregorio Manuel Chavez Delrose E. Cheatham Pedro Francisco Checo Douglas MacMillan Cherry Stephen Patrick Cherry Vernon Paul Cherry Nestor Chevalier Swede Chevalier Alexander H Chiang Dorothy J. Chiarchiaro Luis Alfonso Chimbo Robert Chin Wing Wai Ching Nicholas Paul Chiofalo John Gerard Chipura Peter A. Chirchirillo Catherine Chirls Kyung Hee Cho Abul K. Chowdhury Mohammad Salahuddin Chowdhury Kirsten L Christophe Pamela Chu Steven Paul Chucknick Wai Ciafardini Chung Christopher Ciafardini Alex F. Ciccone Frances Ann Cilente Elaine Cillo Nestor Andre Cintron III Edna Cintron Robert Dominick Cirri Juan Pablo Cisneros Benjamin Keefe Clark Eugene Clark Gregory Alan Clark Mannie Leroy Clark Thomas R Clark Christopher Robert Clarke Donna Marie Clarke Michael J. Clarke Suria Rachel Emma Clarke Kevin Francis Cleary James D Cleere Geoffrey W. Cloud Susan Marie Clyne Steven Coakley Jeffrey Alan Coale Patricia A. Cody Daniel Michael Coffey Jason M. Coffey Florence G. Cohen Kevin Sanford Cohen Anthony Joseph Coladonato Mark Joseph Colaio Stephen Colaio Christopher M. Colasanti Kevin Nathaniel Colbert Michel P. Colbert Keith E. Coleman Scott Thomas Coleman Tarel Coleman Liam Joseph Colhoun Robert D Colin Robert J. Coll Jean Marie Collin John Michael Collins Michael L. Collins Thomas J Collins Joseph K Collison Jeffrey Dwayne Collman Patricia Malia Colodner Linda M. Colon Sol E. Colon Ronald Edward Comer Sandra Jolane Conaty Brace Jaime Concepcion Albert Conde Denease Conley Susan P Conlon Margaret Mary Conner Cynthia Marie Lise Connolly John E. Connolly Jr. James Lee Connor Jonathan M. Connors Kevin Patrick Connors Kevin F. Conroy Brenda E. Conway Dennis Michael Cook Helen D. Cook Jeffrey W. Coombs John A Cooper Joseph John Coppo Jr. Gerard J. Coppola Joseph Albert Corbett John J. Corcoran III Alejandro Cordero Robert Joseph Cordice Ruben D. Correa Danny A. Correa-Gutierrez James J. Corrigan Carlos Cortes Kevin Cosgrove Dolores Marie Costa Digna Alexandra Costanza Charles Gregory Costello Jr. Michael S Costello Conrod K Cottoy Martin John Coughlan John Gerard Coughlin Timothy J Coughlin James E. Cove Andre Cox Frederick John Cox James Raymond Coyle Michele Coyle-Eulau Anne Marie Cramer Christopher Seton Cramer Denise Elizabeth Crant James Leslie Crawford Jr. Robert James Crawford Tara Kathleen Creamer Joanne Mary Cregan Lucy Crifasi John A Crisci Daniel Hal Crisman Dennis Cross Kevin Raymond Crotty Thomas G Crotty John Crowe Welles Remy Crowther Robert L Cruikshank John Robert Cruz Grace Yu Cua Kenneth John Cubas Francisco Cruz Cubero Thelma Cuccinello Richard J. Cudina Neil James Cudmore Thomas Patrick Cullen III Joyce Cummings Brian Thomas Cummins Michael Joseph Cunningham Robert Curatolo Laurence Damian Curia Paul Dario Curioli Patrick Joseph Currivan Andrew Peter Charles Curry Green Beverly Curry Michael Sean Curtin Gavin Cushny John D'Allara Vincent Gerard D'Amadeo Jack D'Ambrosi Mary D'Antonio Edward A. D'Atri Michael D. D'Auria Michael Jude D'Esposito Manuel John Da Mota Caleb Arron Dack Carlos S. DaCosta Brian Paul Dale Thomas A. Damaskinos Jeannine Marie Damiani-Jones Patrick W. Danahy Vincent Danz Dwight Donald Darcy Elizabeth Ann Darling Annette Andrea Dataram Lawrence Davidson Michael Allen Davidson Scott Matthew Davidson Titus Davidson Niurka Davila Clinton Davis Wayne Terrial Davis Anthony Richard Dawson Calvin Dawson Edward James Day Dorothy Alma de Araujo Jayceryll de Chavez Jennifer De Jesus Monique E. De Jesus Nereida De Jesus Emerita De La Pena Azucena Maria de la Torre Jose Nicolas De Pena Jemal Legesse De Santis Christian Louis De Simone Melanie Louise De Vere William Thomas Dean Robert J. DeAngelis Jr. Thomas Patrick DeAngelis Tara E. Debek Anna Marjia DeBin James V. DeBlase Paul DeCola Simon Marash Dedvukaj Jason Christopher Defazio David A. DeFeo Manuel Del Valle Jr. Donald Arthur Delapenha Vito Joseph DeLeo Danielle Anne Delie Joseph A. Della Pietra Andrea DellaBella Palmina Delligatti Colleen Ann Deloughery Francis Albert DeMartini Anthony Demas Martin N DeMeo Francis Deming Carol K. Demitz Kevin Dennis Thomas F. Dennis Jean DePalma Robert John Deraney Michael DeRienzo David Paul DeRubbio Edward Desimone III Andrew Desperito Cindy Ann Deuel Jerry Devito Robert P. Devitt Jr. Dennis Lawrence Devlin Gerard Dewan Sulemanali Kassamali Dhanani Patricia Florence Di Chiaro Debra Ann Di Martino Michael Louis DiAgostino Matthew Diaz Nancy Diaz Michael A Diaz-Piedra III Judith Berquis Diaz-Sierra Joseph Dermot Dickey Jr. Lawrence Patrick Dickinson Michael D. Diehl John Difato Vincent Difazio Carl Anthony DiFranco Donald Difranco David Dimeglio Stephen Patrick Dimino William John Dimmling Marisa DiNardo Schorpp Christopher M Dincuff Jeffrey Mark Dingle Anthony Dionisio George DiPasquale Joseph Dipilato Douglas Frank DiStefano Donald Americo Ditullio Ramzi A. Doany John Joseph Doherty Melissa C. Doi Brendan Dolan Neil Matthew Dollard James Joseph Domanico Benilda Pascua Domingo Alberto Dominguez Carlos Dominguez Jerome Mark Patrick Dominguez Kevin W. Donnelly Jacqueline Donovan Stephen Scott Dorf Thomas Dowd Kevin Christopher Dowdell Mary Yolanda Dowling Raymond Mathew Downey Frank Joseph Doyle Joseph Michael Doyle Randall L. Drake Stephen Patrick Driscoll Mirna A. Duarte Luke A. Dudek Christopher Michael Duffy Gerard Duffy Michael Joseph Duffy Thomas W. Duffy Antoinette Duger Sareve Dukat Felicia Gail Dunn-Jones Christopher Joseph Dunne Richard Anthony Dunstan Patrick Thomas Dwyer Joseph Anthony Eacobacci John Bruce Eagleson Robert Douglas Eaton Dean Phillip Eberling Margaret Ruth Echtermann Paul Robert Eckna Constantine Economos Dennis Michael Edwards Michael Hardy Edwards Martin J. Egan Jr. Christine Egan Lisa Egan Michael Egan Samantha Martin Egan Carole Eggert Lisa Caren Ehrlich John Ernst Eichler Eric Adam Eisenberg Daphne Ferlinda Elder Michael J Elferis Mark Joseph Ellis Valerie Silver Ellis Albert Alfy William Elmarry Edgar Hendricks Emery Jr. Doris Suk-Yuen Eng Christopher Epps Ulf Ramm Ericson Erwin L. Erker William John Erwin Sarah Ali Escarcega Jose Espinal Fanny Espinoza Bridget Ann Esposito Francis Esposito Michael Esposito William Esposito Ruben Esquilin Jr. Sadie Ette Barbara G. Etzold Eric Brian Evans Robert Edward Evans Meredith Emily June Ewart Catherine K. Fagan Patricia Mary Fagan Keith George Fairben Sandra Fajardo-Smith William Lawrence Fallon Jr. William F Fallon Anthony J Fallone Jr. Dolores Brigitte Fanelli Robert John Fangman John Joseph Fanning Kathleen Anne Faragher Thomas James Farino Nancy Carole Farley Paige Marie Farley-Hackel Elizabeth Ann Farmer Douglas Jon Farnum John Gerard Farrell John W. Farrell Terrence Patrick Farrell Joseph D. Farrelly Thomas Patrick Farrelly Syed Abdul Fatha Christopher Edward Faughnan Wendy R. Faulkner Shannon Marie Fava Bernard D Favuzza Robert Fazio Jr. Ronald Carl Fazio William Feehan Francis Jude Feely Garth Erin Feeney Sean B. Fegan Lee S. Fehling Peter Adam Feidelberg Alan D. Feinberg Rosa Maria Feliciano Edward Thomas Fergus Jr. George J. Ferguson III Henry Fernandez Judy Hazel Fernandez Julio Fernandez Elisa Giselle Ferraina Anne Marie Sallerin Ferreira Robert John Ferris David Francis Ferrugio Louis V Fersini Michael David Ferugio Bradley James Fetchet Jennifer Louise Fialko Kristen Nicole Fiedel Samuel Fields Alexander Milan Filipov Michael Bradley Finnegan Timothy J. Finnerty Michael Curtis Fiore Stephen Fiorelli Sr. Paul M. Fiori John B Fiorito John R Fischer Andrew Fisher Bennett Lawson Fisher John Roger Fisher Thomas J. Fisher Lucy A. Fishman Ryan D. Fitzgerald Thomas James Fitzpatrick Richard P. Fitzsimons Salvatore Fiumefreddo Christina Donovan Flannery Eileen Flecha Andre G. Fletcher Carl M Flickinger John Joseph Florio Joseph Walken Flounders Carol Ann Flyzik David Fodor Michael N. Fodor Stephen Mark Fogel Thomas Foley David J Fontana Chih Min Foo Godwin Forde Donald A Foreman Christopher Hugh Forsythe Claudia Alicia Foster Noel John Foster Ana Fosteris Robert Joseph Foti Jeffrey Fox Virginia Fox Pauline Francis Virgin Francis Gary Jay Frank Morton H. Frank Peter Christopher Frank Richard K. Fraser Kevin J. Frawley Clyde Frazier Jr. Lillian Inez Frederick Andrew Fredricks Tamitha Freeman Brett Owen Freiman Peter L Freund Arlene Eva Fried Alan Wayne Friedlander Andrew Keith Friedman Paul J Friedman Gregg J. Froehner Lisa Anne Frost Peter Christian Fry Clement A. Fumando Steven Elliot Furman Paul James Furmato Karleton D.B. Fyfe Fredric Neal Gabler Richard Samuel Federick Gabrielle James Andrew Gadiel Pamela Lee Gaff Ervin Vincent Gailliard Deanna Lynn Galante Grace Catherine Galante Anthony Edward Gallagher Daniel James Gallagher John Patrick Gallagher Lourdes Galletti Cono E. Gallo Vincenzo Gallucci Thomas E. Galvin Giovanna Galletta Gambale Thomas Gambino Jr. Giann Franco Gamboa Ronald Gamboa Peter Ganci Claude Michael Gann Charles William Garbarini Cesar R. Garcia David Garcia Juan Garcia Marlyn Del Carmen Garcia Harvey J. Gardner III Christopher S. Gardner Douglas Benjamin Gardner Jeffrey Brian Gardner Thomas A. Gardner William Arthur Gardner Francesco Garfi Rocco Nino Gargano James M. Gartenberg Matthew David Garvey Bruce Gary Boyd Alan Gatton Donald Richard Gavagan Jr. Peter Alan Gay Terence D. Gazzani Gary Paul Geidel Paul Hamilton Geier Julie M. Geis Peter G. Gelinas Steven Paul Geller Howard G. Gelling Peter Victor Genco Jr. Steven Gregory Genovese Alayne Gentul Linda M. George Edward F Geraghty Suzanne Geraty Ralph Gerhardt Robert Gerlich Denis P. Germain Marina Romanovna Gertsberg Susan M. Getzendanner James G. Geyer Joseph M. Giaccone Vincent Francis Giammona Debra Lynn Gibbon James Andrew Giberson Craig Neil Gibson Ronnie E Gies Laura A. Giglio Andrew Clive Gilbert Timothy Paul Gilbert Paul Stuart Gilbey Paul John Gill Mark Y. Gilles Evan Gillette Ronald Lawrence Gilligan Rodney C. Gillis Laura Gilly John F. Ginley Donna Marie Giordano Jeffrey John Giordano John Giordano Steven A. Giorgetti Martin Giovinazzo Kum-Kum Girolamo Salvatore Gitto Cynthia Giugliano Mon Gjonbalaj Dianne Gladstone Keith Alexander Glascoe Thomas Irwin Glasser Edmund Glazer Harry Glenn Barry H. Glick Steven Glick John T. Gnazzo William Robert Godshalk Michael Gogliormella Brian Fredric Goldberg Jeffrey Grant Goldflam Michelle Goldstein Monica Goldstein Steven Goldstein Andrew H. Golkin Dennis James Gomes Enrique Antonio Gomez Jose Bienvenido Gomez Manuel Gomez Jr. Wilder Alfredo Gomez Jenine Nicole Gonzalez Mauricio Gonzalez Rosa Gonzalez Lynn Catherine Goodchild Calvin J. Gooding Peter M. Goodrich Harry Goody Kiran Reddy Gopu Catherine C. Gorayeb Lisa Reinhart Gordenstein Kerene Gordon Sebastian Gorki Kieran Joseph Gorman Thomas Edward Gorman Michael Edward Gould Douglas Alan Gowell Yuji Goya Jon Richard Grabowski Christopher Michael Grady Edwin J. Graf III David Martin Graifman Gilbert Franco Granados Elvira Granitto Winston Arthur Grant Christopher S. Gray James Michael Gray Tara McCloud Gray Linda Catherine Grayling John M Grazioso Timothy George Grazioso Derrick Auther Green Wade B. Green Elaine Myra Greenberg Gayle R Greene James Arthur Greenleaf Jr. Eileen Marsha Greenstein Elizabeth Martin Gregg Denise Gregory Donald H Gregory Florence Moran Gregory Pedro Grehan John Michael Griffin Tawanna Sherry Griffin Joan Donna Griffith Warren Grifka Ramon Grijalvo Joseph F. Grillo David Joseph Grimner Francis Edward Grogan Kenneth George Grouzalis Joseph Grzelak Matthew James Grzymalski Robert Joseph Gschaar Liming Gu Jose A. Guadalupe Cindy Yan Zhu Guan Geoffrey E Guja Joseph Peter Gullickson Babita Girjamatie Guman Douglas Brian Gurian Janet Ruth Gustafson Philip T. Guza Barbara Guzzardo Peter M. Gyulavary Gary Robert Haag Andrea Lyn Haberman Barbara Mary Habib Philip Haentzler Nezam A. Hafiz Karen Elizabeth Hagerty Steven Michael Hagis Mary Lou Hague David Halderman Maile Rachel Hale Richard B. Hall Vaswald George Hall Robert J. Halligan Vincent Gerard Halloran James Douglas Halvorson Mohammad Salman Hamdani Felicia Hamilton Robert W. Hamilton Carl Max Hammond Jr. Frederic K Han Christopher J. Hanley Sean S Hanley Valerie Joan Hanna Thomas Hannafin Kevin James Hannaford Michael Lawrence Hannan Dana R. Hannon Christine Lee Hanson Peter Burton Hanson Sue Kim Hanson Vassilios G. Haramis James A. Haran Gerald Francis Hardacre Jeffrey Pike Hardy Timothy John Hargrave Daniel Edward Harlin Frances Haros Harvey L. Harrell Stephen G Harrell Melissa Marie Harrington Aisha Anne Harris Stewart Dennis Harris John Patrick Hart Eric Hartono John Clinton Hartz Emeric Harvey Peter Paul Hashem Thomas Theodore Haskell Jr. Timothy Haskell Joseph John Hasson III Leonard W. Hatton Terence S Hatton Michael Helmut Haub Timothy Aaron Haviland Donald G. Havlish Jr. Anthony Maurice Hawkins Nobuhiro Hayatsu James Edward Hayden Philip Hayes Robert Jay Hayes William Ward Haynes Scott Jordan Hazelcorn Michael K. Healey Roberta B. Heber Charles Francis Xavier Heeran John F. Heffernan Howard Joseph Heller Jr. Joann L. Heltibridle Mark F. Hemschoot Ronnie Lee Henderson Brian Hennessey Edward R. Hennessy Jr. Michelle Marie Henrique Joseph Patrick Henry William Henry John Christopher Henwood Robert Allan Hepburn Mary Herencia Lindsay C. Herkness III Harvey Robert Hermer Claribel Hernandez Nuberto Hernandez Raul Hernandez Gary Herold Jeffrey A. Hersch Thomas J. Hetzel Brian Christopher Hickey Enemencio Dario Hidalgo Cedeno Timothy Higgins Robert D. W. Higley II Todd Russell Hill Clara Victorine Hinds Neal O Hinds Mark D Hindy Katsuyuki Hirai Heather Malia Ho Tara Yvette Hobbs Thomas Anderson Hobbs James J. Hobin Robert Wayne Hobson DaJuan Hodges Ronald George Hoerner Patrick A. Hoey John A. Hofer Marcia Hoffman Stephen G. Hoffman Frederick Joseph Hoffmann Michele L Hoffmann Judith Florence Hofmiller Thomas Warren Hohlweck Jr. Jonathan R. Hohmann Cora Hidalgo Holland John Holland Joseph F Holland Elizabeth Holmes Thomas Holohan Herbert Wilson Homer Bradley Van Hoorn James P. Hopper Montgomery McCullough Hord Michael Joseph Horn Matthew Douglas Horning Robert L Horohoe Jr. Michael Robert Horrocks Aaron Horwitz Charles Houston Uhuru G Houston George Howard Michael C Howell Steven Leon Howell Jennifer L. Howley Milagros Hromada Marian R. Hrycak Stephen Huczko Jr. Robert T. Hughes Jr. Kris Robert Hughes Paul Rexford Hughes Thomas Hughes Timothy Robert Hughes Susan Huie Lamar Hulse John Nicholas Humber Jr. William Christopher Hunt Kathleen Anne Hunt-Casey Joseph Gerard Hunter Robert R Hussa Thomas Edward Hynes Walter G. Hynes Joseph Anthony Ianelli Zuhtu Ibis Jonathan Lee Ielpi Michael Iken Daniel Ilkanayev Frederick Ill Jr. Abraham Nethanel Ilowitz Anthony P. Infante Jr. Louis S Inghilterra Jr. Christopher Noble Ingrassia Paul Innella Stephanie Veronica Irby Douglas Jason Irgang Kristin A. Irvine Ryan Todd Antione Isaac Erik Isbrandtsen Taizo Ishikawa Waleed Joseph Iskandar Aram Iskenderian Jr. John F Iskyan Kazushige Ito Aleksandr Valeryevich Ivantsov Virginia May Jablonski Brooke Alexandra Jackman Aaron Jeremy Jacobs Ariel Louis Jacobs Jason Kyle Jacobs Michael Grady Jacobs Steven A. Jacobson Ricknauth Jaggernauth Jake Denis Jagoda Yudh Vir Singh Jain Maria Jakubiak Robert Adrien Jalbert Ernest James Gricelda E. James Mark Steven Jardim Amy N Jarret Muhammadou Jawara Francois Jean-Pierre Maxima Jean-Pierre Paul Edward Jeffers Alva Cynthia Jeffries Sanchez John Charles Jenkins Joseph Jenkins Jr. Alan Keith Jensen Prem N. Jerath Farah Jeudy Hweidar Jian Eliezer Jimenez Jr. Luis Jimenez Jr. Charles Gregory John Nicholas John LaShawna Johnson Scott Michael Johnson William R. Johnston Arthur Joseph Jones III Allison Horstmann Jones Brian Leander Jones Charles Edward Jones Christopher D. Jones Donald T. Jones Donald W. Jones Linda Jones Mary S. Jones Andrew B. Jordan Robert Thomas Jordan Albert Gunnis Joseph Ingeborg Joseph Karl Henry Joseph Stephen Joseph Jane Eileen Josiah Anthony Jovic Angel L. Juarbe Jr. Karen Sue Juday Mychal F. Judge Paul William Jurgens Thomas Edward Jurgens Shashikiran Lakshmikantha Kadaba Gavkharoy Kamardinova Shari Kandell Howard Lee Kane Jennifer Lynn Kane Vincent D Kane Joon Koo Kang Sheldon Robert Kanter Deborah H. Kaplan Robin Lynne Kaplan Alvin Peter Kappelmann Jr. Charles Karczewski William A. Karnes Douglas Gene Karpiloff Charles L. Kasper Andrew K Kates John Katsimatides Robert Michael Kaulfers Don Jerome Kauth Jr. Hideya Kawauchi Edward T. Keane Richard M. Keane Lisa Yvonne Kearney-Griffin Karol Ann Keasler Barbara A. Keating Paul Hanlon Keating Leo Russell Keene III Joseph John Keller Peter R Kellerman Joseph P. Kellett Frederick H. Kelley Jr. James Joseph Kelly Joseph A. Kelly Richard John Kelly Jr. William Hill Kelly Jr. Maurice P. Kelly Thomas Michael Kelly Thomas Richard Kelly Thomas W Kelly Timothy Colin Kelly Robert Clinton Kennedy Thomas J. Kennedy John R Keohane Ralph Francis Kershaw Ronald T. Kerwin Howard L Kestenbaum Douglas D. Ketcham Ruth Ellen Ketler Boris Khalif Sarah Khan Taimour Firaz Khan Rajesh Khandelwal SeiLai Khoo Michael Vernon Kiefer Satoshi Kikuchihara Andrew Jay-Hoon Kim Lawrence D. Kim Mary Jo Kimelman Heinrich Kimmig Robert King Jr. Amy R. King Andrew M. King Lucille Teresa King Lisa King-Johnson Brian K. Kinney Takashi Kinoshita Chris Michael Kirby Howard Barry Kirschbaum Glenn Davis Kirwin Helen Crossin Kittle Richard Joseph Klares Peter Anton Klein Alan David Kleinberg Karen Joyce Klitzman Ronald Philip Kloepfer Eugueni Kniazev Andrew Knox Thomas Patrick Knox Rebecca Lee Koborie Deborah A Kobus Gary Edward Koecheler Frank J. Koestner Ryan Kohart Vanessa Lynn Kolpak Irina Kolpakova Suzanne Kondratenko Abdoulaye Kone Bon Seok Koo Dorota Kopiczko Scott Kopytko Bojan Kostic Danielle Kousoulis David P Kovalcin John J. Kren William E. Krukowski Lyudmila Ksido Shekhar Kumar Kenneth Bruce Kumpel Frederick Kuo Jr. Patricia Kuras Nauka Kushitani Thomas Joseph Kuveikis Victor Kwarkye Kui Fai Kwok Angela Reed Kyte Andrew La Corte Kathryn L. LaBorie Amarnauth Lachhman Ganesh K. Ladkat James Patrick Ladley Joseph A. Lafalce Jeanette Louise Lafond-Menichino David Laforge Michael Laforte Alan Charles LaFrance Juan Mendez Lafuente Neil Kwong-Wah Lai Vincent Anthony Laieta William David Lake Franco Lalama Chow Kwan Lam Stephen LaMantia Amy Hope Lamonsoff Robert Lane Brendan Mark Lang Rosanne P. Lang Vanessa Langer Mary Louise Langley Peter J Langone Thomas Michael Langone Michele Bernadette Lanza Ruth Sheila Lapin Carol Ann Laplante Ingeborg Lariby Robin Blair Larkey Judith Camilla Larocque Christopher Randall Larrabee Hamidou S. Larry Scott Larsen John Adam Larson Natalie Janis Lasden Gary Edward Lasko Nicholas Craig Lassman Paul Laszczynski Jeffrey G Latouche Charles A Laurencin Stephen James Lauria Maria LaVache Denis Francis Lavelle Jeannine Mary LaVerde Anna A. Laverty Steven Lawn Robert Lawrence Nathaniel Lawson Eugen Gabriel Lazar James Patrick Leahy Joseph Gerard Leavey Neil Joseph Leavy REST IN PEACE.Robert G. Leblanc Leon Lebor Kenneth Charles Ledee Alan J. Lederman Elena F. Ledesma Alexis Leduc Daniel John Lee David S Lee Gary H. Lee Hyun Joon Lee Juanita Lee Kathryn Blair Lee Linda C. Lee Lorraine Mary Lee Myoung Woo Lee Richard Y Lee Stuart Soo-Jin Lee Yang Der Lee Stephen Paul Lefkowitz Adriana Legro Edward Joseph Lehman Eric Andrew Lehrfeld David Leistman David Prudencio Lemagne Joseph Anthony Lenihan John Joseph Lennon Jr. John Robinson Lenoir Jorge Luis Leon Matthew Gerard Leonard Michael Lepore Charles A Lesperance Jeff Leveen John Dennis Levi Alisha Caren Levin Neil David Levin Robert Levine Robert Michael Levine Shai Levinhar Daniel M. Lewin Adam Jay Lewis Margaret Susan Lewis Ye Wei Liang Orasri Liangthanasarn Daniel F Libretti Ralph Licciardi Edward Lichtschein Steven Barry Lillianthal Carlos R. Lillo Craig Damian Lilore Arnold A. Lim Darya Lin Wei Rong Lin Nickie L Lindo Thomas V. Linehan Jr. Robert Thomas Linnane Alan P. Linton Jr. Diane Theresa Lipari Kenneth P. Lira Francisco Alberto Liriano Lorraine Lisi Paul Lisson Vincent M. Litto Ming-Hao Liu Nancy Liz Harold Lizcano Martin Lizzul George A. Llanes Elizabeth C. Logler Catherine Lisa Loguidice Jerome Robert Lohez Michael William Lomax Laura Maria Longing Salvatore P Lopes Daniel Lopez George Lopez Maclovio Lopez Jr. Luis Manuel Lopez Manuel L. Lopez Joseph Lostrangio Chet Dek Louie Stuart Seid Louis Joseph Lovero Jenny Seu Kueng Low Wong Sara Elizabeth Low Michael W. Lowe Garry W. Lozier John Peter Lozowsky Charles Peter Lucania Edward Hobbs Luckett Mark Gavin Ludvigsen Lee Charles Ludwig Sean Thomas Lugano Daniel Lugo Marie Lukas William Lum Jr. Michael P. Lunden Christopher Edmund Lunder Anthony Luparello Gary Frederick Lutnick Linda Anne Luzzicone Alexander Lygin Farrell Peter Lynch James Francis Lynch Richard D Lynch Jr. Robert Henry Lynch Jr. Louise A. Lynch Michael Cameron Lynch Michael Francis Lynch Michael Francis Lynch Sean P. Lynch Sean Patrick Lynch Michael J. Lyons Monica Anne Lyons Patrick J. Lyons Robert Francis Mace Marianne Macfarlane Jan Maciejewski Susan A Mackay Catherine Fairfax Macrae Richard Blaine Madden Simon Maddison Noell Maerz Jennieann Maffeo Joseph Maffeo Jay Robert Magazine Brian Magee Charles Wilson Magee Joseph V Maggitti Ronald Magnuson Daniel L. Maher Thomas Anthony Mahon William J. Mahoney Joseph Daniel Maio Takashi Makimoto Abdu Ali Malahi Debora I. Maldonado Myrna T Maldonado-Agosto Alfred Russell Maler Gregory James Malone Edward Francis Maloney III Joseph Maloney Gene Edward Maloy Christian Maltby Francisco Miguel Mancini Joseph Mangano Sara Elizabeth Manley Debra Mannetta Marion Victoria Manning Terence John Manning James Maounis Alfred Gilles Marchand Joseph Ross Marchbanks Jr. Peter Edward Mardikian Edward Joseph Mardovich Charles Joseph Margiotta Louis Neil Mariani Kenneth Joseph Marino Lester V. Marino Vita Marino Kevin D. Marlo Jose Marrero John Daniel Marshall James Martello Michael A. Marti William J. Martin Jr. Karen Ann Martin Peter C. Martin Brian E. Martineau Betsy Martinez Edward Martinez Jose Angel Martinez Jr. Robert Gabriel Martinez Lizie D. Martinez-Calderon Paul Richard Martini Joseph A. Mascali Bernard Mascarenhas Stephen Frank Masi Nicholas George Massa Patricia Ann Massari Michael Massaroli Philip William Mastrandrea Jr. Rudolph Mastrocinque Joseph Mathai Charles Mathers William A. Mathesen Marcello Matricciano Margaret Elaine Mattic Robert D. Mattson Walter Matuza Charles J. Mauro Dorothy Mauro Charles A. Mauro Jr. Nancy T. Mauro Tyrone May Keithroy Marcellus Maynard Robert J Mayo Kathy Nancy Mazza Edward Mazzella Jr. Jennifer Lynn Mazzotta Kaaria Mbaya James Joseph McAlary Brian Gerard McAleese Patricia Ann McAneney Colin R. McArthur John Kevin McAvoy Kenneth M. McBrayer Brendan McCabe Michael McCabe Thomas J. McCann Justin McCarthy Kevin M. McCarthy Michael McCarthy Robert McCarthy Stanley McCaskill Katie Marie McCloskey Joan McConnell-Cullinan Juliana Valentine McCourt Ruth Magdaline McCourt Charles Austin McCrann Tonyell F. McDay Matthew T. McDermott Joseph P. McDonald Brian Grady McDonnell Michael P McDonnell John McDowell Jr Eamon J. McEneaney John Thomas McErlean Jr. Daniel Francis McGinley Mark Ryan McGinly William E McGinn Thomas Henry MCGinnis Michael Gregory McGinty Ann McGovern Scott Martin McGovern William McGovern Stacey Sennas McGowan Francis Noel McGuinn Thomas F. McGuinness Jr. Patrick McGuire Thomas M. McHale Keith McHeffey Denis J. McHugh III Ann M. McHugh Dennis McHugh Michael E. McHugh Robert G McIlvaine Donald James McIntyre Stephanie Marie McKenna Barry J McKeon Evelyn C McKinnedy Darryl Leron McKinney George Patrick McLaughlin Jr. Robert C. McLaughlin Jr. Gavin McMahon Robert D McMahon Edmund McNally Daniel W McNeal Walter Arthur McNeil Christine Sheila McNulty Sean Peter McNulty Robert William McPadden Terence A. McShane Timothy Patrick McSweeney Martin E. McWilliams Rocco A Medaglia Abigail Cales Medina Ana Iris Medina Deborah Louise Medwig Damian Meehan William J. Meehan Alok Kumar Mehta Raymond Meisenheimer Manuel Emilio Mejia Eskedar Melaku Antonio Melendez Mary Melendez Christopher D Mello Yelena Melnichenko Stuart Todd Meltzer Diarelia Jovanah Mena Charles Mendez Lizette Mendoza Shevonne Olicia Mentis Wolfgang Peter Menzel Steve John Mercado Wesley Mercer Ralph Joseph Mercurio Alan Harvey Merdinger George L. Merino Yamel Josefina Merino George Merkouris Deborah Merrick Raymond Joseph Metz III Jill Ann Metzler David Robert Meyer Nurul H. Miah William Edward Micciulli Martin Paul Michelstein Peter Teague Milano Gregory Milanowycz Lukasz Tomasz Milewski Sharon Christina Millan Corey Peter Miller Craig James Miller Douglas Charles Miller Joel Miller Henry Alfred Miller Jr. Robert Cromwell Miller Jr. Michael Matthew Miller Philip D. Miller Robert Alan Miller Benjamin Millman Charles Morris Mills Ronald Keith Milstein Robert Minara William George Minardi Louis Joseph Minervino Thomas Mingione Wilbert Miraille Dominick N. Mircovich Rajesh Arjan Mirpuri Joseph Mistrulli Susan J. Miszkowicz Paul Thomas Mitchell Richard P. Miuccio Jeffrey Peter Mladenik Frank V. Moccia Sr. Louis Joseph Modafferi Boyie Mohammed Dennis Mojica Manuel Mojica Kleber Rolando Molina Manuel De Jesus Molina Carl Molinaro Justin Molisani Brian Monaghan Franklin Monahan John Gerard Monahan Kristen Montanaro Craig Montano Michael Montesi Antonio Jesus Montoya Valdes Carlos Alberto Montoya Cheryl Ann Monyak Thomas C. Moody Sharon Moore Krishna V. Moorthy Laura Lee Morabito Abner Morales Carlos Manuel Morales Paula E. Morales John Christopher Moran John Michael Moran Kathleen Moran Lindsay Stapleton Morehouse George Morell Steven P. Morello Vincent S. Morello Yvette Nicole Moreno Dorothy Morgan Richard Morgan Nancy Morgenstern Sanae Mori Leonel Geronimo Morocho Morocho Blanca Robertina Morocho Dennis Gerard Moroney Lynne Irene Morris Seth Allan Morris Stephen Philip Morris Christopher Martel Morrison Jorge Luis Morron Garcia Ferdinand V. Morrone William David Moskal Marco Motroni Cynthia Motus-Wilson Iouri A. Mouchinski Jude Joseph Moussa Peter Moutos Damion O'Neil Mowatt Christopher Michael Mozzillo Stephen Vincent Mulderry Richard T. Muldowney Jr Michael D Mullan Dennis Michael Mulligan Peter James Mulligan Michael Joseph Mullin James Donald Munhall Nancy Muniz Carlos Munoz Frank Heladio Munoz Theresa Munson Robert M. Murach Cesar Augusto Murillo Marc A. Murolo James F. Murphy IV Robert Eddie Murphy Jr. Brian Joseph Murphy Charles Anthony Murphy Christopher W. Murphy Edward Charles Murphy James Thomas Murphy Kevin James Murphy Patrick Sean Murphy Raymond E. Murphy John Joseph Murray John Joseph Murray Jr. Susan D Murray Valerie Victoria Murray Richard Todd Myhre Robert B. Nagel Mildred Rose Naiman Takuya Nakamura Alexander John Robert Napier Frank Joseph Naples III John Phillip Napolitano Catherine Ann Nardella Mario Nardone Jr. Manika K. Narula Shawn M Nassaney Narender Nath Karen Susan Navarro Joseph Micheal Navas Francis Joseph Nazario Glenroy I. Neblett Rayman Marcus Neblett Jerome O. Nedd Laurence Nedell Luke G. Nee Pete Negron Laurie Ann Neira Ann N. Nelson David William Nelson James Nelson Michele Ann Nelson Peter Allen Nelson Oscar Francis Nesbitt Gerard Terence Nevins Renee Lucille Newell Christopher Newton-Carter Nancy Yuen Ngo Jody Nichilo Kathleen Ann Nicosia Martin S. Niederer Alfonse Joseph Niedermeyer Frank John Niestadt Jr. Juan Nieves Jr. Gloria Nieves Troy Edward Nilsen Paul Nimbley John B. Niven Katherine Marie Noack Curtis Terrance Noel Daniel R. Nolan Robert Walter Noonan Jacqueline June Norton Robert Grant Norton Daniela R Notaro Brian Christopher Novotny Soichi Numata Brian Felix Nunez Jose Nunez Jeffrey Roger Nussbaum Dennis Patrick O'Berg James P. O'Brien Jr. Michael P O'Brien Scott J. O'Brien Timothy Michael O'Brien Daniel O'Callaghan Diana J. O'Connor Dennis James O'Connor Jr. Keith Kevin O'Connor Richard J. O'Connor Amy O'Doherty Marni Pont O'Doherty James Andrew O'Grady Thomas G O'Hagan Patrick J O'Keefe William O'Keefe Gerald O'Leary Matthew Timothy O'Mahony John P O'Neill Peter J O'Neill Jr. Sean Gordon O'Neill Kevin O'Rourke Patrick J. O'Shea Robert William O'Shea Timothy F. O'Sullivan James A. Oakley Douglas E Oelschlager Takashi Ogawa Albert Ogletree Philip Paul Ognibene John A. Ogonowski Joseph J. Ogren Samuel Oitice Gerald Michael Olcott Christine Anne Olender Linda Mary Oliva Edward Kraft Oliver Leah E. Oliver Eric T. Olsen Jeffrey James Olsen Maureen Lyons Olson Steven John Olson Toshihiro Onda Seamus L Oneal Betty Ann Ong Michael C. Opperman Christopher Orgielewicz Margaret Orloske Virginia Anne Ormiston Ronald Orsini Peter Keith Ortale Juan Ortega-Campos Jane M. Orth Alexander Ortiz David Ortiz Emilio Ortiz Jr. Paul Ortiz Jr. Pablo Ortiz Sonia Ortiz Masaru Ose Elsy C. Osorio James R. Ostrowski Jason Douglas Oswald Michael John Otten Isidro D Ottenwalder Michael Chung Ou Todd Joseph Ouida Jesus Ovalles Peter J. Owens Jr. Adianes Oyola Israel Pabon Jr. Angel M. Pabon Roland Pacheco Michael Benjamin Packer Deepa Pakkala Jeffrey Matthew Palazzo Thomas Palazzo Richard Palazzolo Orio J. Palmer Frank Anthony Palombo Alan N. Palumbo Christopher Matthew Panatier Dominique Lisa Pandolfo Paul J. Pansini John M Paolillo Edward Joseph Papa Salvatore T. Papasso James Nicholas Pappageorge Marie Pappalardo Vinod Kumar Parakat Vijayashanker Paramsothy Nitin Ramesh Parandkar Hardai Parbhu James Wendell Parham Debra Marie Paris George Paris Gye Hyong Park Philip Lacey Parker Michael Alaine Parkes Robert E. Parks Jr. Hashmukhrai C Parmar Robert Parro Diane Marie Parsons Leobardo Lopez Pascual Michael J. Pascuma r. Jerrold Paskins Horace Robert Passananti Suzanne H. Passaro Avnish Ramanbhai Patel Dipti Patel Manish Patel Steven Bennett Paterson James Matthew Patrick Manuel D Patrocino Bernard E. Patterson Cira Marie Patti Robert E. Pattison James Robert Paul Patrice Paz Victor Paz-Gutierrez Stacey Lynn Peak Richard Allen Pearlman Durrell V Pearsall Thomas Nicholas Pecorelli Thomas Pedicini Todd Douglas Pelino Michel Adrian Pelletier Anthony G. Peluso Angel Ramon Pena Richard Al Penny Salvatore F. Pepe Carl Peralta Robert David Peraza Jon A Perconti Alejo Perez Angela Susan Perez Anthony Perez Ivan Perez Angel Perez Jr. Nancy E. Perez Berinthia B. Perkins Joseph John Perroncino Edward J. Perrotta Emelda H. Perry Glenn C. Perry John William Perry Franklin Allan Pershep Danny Pesce Michael John Pescherine Davin Peterson William Russell Peterson Mark Petrocelli Philip Scott Petti Glen Kerrin Pettit Dominick Pezzulo Kaleen Elizabeth Pezzuti Kevin Pfeifer Tu-Anh Pham Kenneth John Phelan Suzette Eugenia Piantieri Ludwig John Picarro Matthew M. Picerno Joseph Oswald Pick Christopher Pickford Dennis J. Pierce Bernard Pietronico Nicholas P. Pietrunti Theodoros Pigis Susan Elizabeth Pinto Joseph Piskadlo Christopher Todd Pitman Joshua Michael Piver Joseph Plumitallo Ana Gloria Pocasangre Debarrera John Pocher William Howard Pohlmann Laurence Polatsch Thomas H. Polhemus Steve Pollicino Susan M. Pollio Joshua Iousa Poptean Giovanna Porras Anthony Portillo James Edward Potorti Daphne Pouletsos Richard N. Poulos Stephen Emanual Poulos Brandon Jerome Powell Shawn Edward Powell Antonio Dorsey Pratt Gregory M. Preziose Wanda Ivelisse Prince Vincent Princiotta Kevin Prior Everett Martin Proctor III Carrie Beth Progen David Lee Pruim Richard Prunty John Foster Puckett Robert David Pugliese Edward F. Pullis Patricia Ann Puma Sonia M Puopolo Hemanth Kumar Puttur Edward R. Pykon Christopher Quackenbush Lars Peter Qualben Lincoln Quappe Patrick J. Quigley IV Beth Ann Quigley Michael Quilty James Francis Quinn Ricardo J. Quinn Carol Millicent Rabalais Christopher Peter A. Racaniello Leonard J. Ragaglia Eugene Raggio Laura Marie Ragonese-Snik Michael Paul Ragusa Peter Frank Raimondi Harry A Raines Ehtesham Raja Valsa Raju Edward Joseph Rall Lukas Rambousek Maria Ramirez Harry Ramos Vishnoo Ramsaroop Lorenzo E. Ramzey Alfred Todd Rancke Adam David Rand Jonathan C. Randall Srinivasa Shreyas Ranganath Anne T. Ransom Faina Aronovna Rapoport Robert A. Rasmussen Amenia Rasool Roger Mark Rasweiler David Alan Rathkey William Ralph Raub Gerard P. Rauzi Alexey Razuvaev Gregory Reda Sarah Anne Redheffer Michele Marie Reed Judith Ann Reese Donald J Regan Robert M. Regan Thomas Michael Regan Christian Michael Otto Regenhard Howard Reich Gregg Reidy James Brian Reilly Kevin O. Reilly Timothy E. Reilly Joseph Reina Jr. Thomas Barnes Reinig Frank Bennett Reisman Joshua Scott Reiss Karen Renda John Armand Reo Richard Cyril Rescorla John Thomas Resta David E. Retik Luis Clodoaldo Revilla Eduvigis Reyes Jr. Bruce Albert Reynolds John Frederick Rhodes Francis Saverio Riccardelli Rudolph N. Riccio Ann Marie Riccoboni David H Rice Eileen Mary Rice Kenneth Frederick Rice III Vernon Allan Richard Claude Daniel Richards Gregory David Richards Michael Richards Venesha Orintia Richards James C. Riches Alan Jay Richman John M Rigo Frederick Charles Rimmele III Theresa Risco Rose Mary Riso Moises N. Rivas Joseph Rivelli Carmen Alicia Rivera Isaias Rivera Juan William Rivera Linda Ivelisse Rivera David E. Rivers Joseph R. Riverso Paul V Rizza John Frank Rizzo Stephen Louis Roach Joseph Roberto Leo Arthur Roberts Michael Edward Roberts Michael Edward Roberts Donald Walter Robertson Jr. Catherina Robinson Jeffery Robinson Michell Lee Jean Robotham Donald A. Robson Antonio A Rocha Raymond James Rocha Laura Rockefeller John Rodak Antonio J Rodrigues Anthony Rodriguez Carmen Milagros Rodriguez Gregory Ernesto Rodriguez Marsha A. Rodriguez Mayra Valdes Rodriguez Richard Rodriguez David Bartolo Rodriguez-Vargas Matthew Rogan Jean Destrehan Roger Karlie Barbara Rogers Scott William Rohner Keith Roma Joseph M. Romagnolo Elvin Romero Efrain Romero Sr. James A. Romito Sean Paul Rooney Eric Thomas Ropiteau Wendy Alice Rosario Wakeford Aida Rosario Angela Rosario Mark Rosen Brooke David Rosenbaum Linda Rosenbaum Sheryl Lynn Rosenbaum Lloyd Daniel Rosenberg Mark Louis Rosenberg Andrew Ira Rosenblum Joshua M. Rosenblum Joshua Alan Rosenthal Richard David Rosenthal Philip Martin Rosenzweig Daniel Rosetti Richard Barry Ross Norman S. Rossinow Nicholas P. Rossomando Michael Craig Rothberg Donna Marie Rothenberg James Michael Roux Nicholas Charles Alexander Rowe Timothy Alan Roy Sr. Paul G. Ruback Ronald J. Ruben Joanne Rubino David M. Ruddle Bart Joseph Ruggiere Susan A. Ruggiero Adam Keith Ruhalter Obdulio Ruiz Diaz Gilbert Ruiz Stephen P Russell Steven Harris Russin Michael Thomas Russo Sr. Wayne Alan Russo John Joseph Ryan Jr. Edward Ryan Jonathan Stephan Ryan Matthew Lancelot Ryan Tatiana Ryjova Christina Sunga Ryook Thierry Saada Jason Elazar Sabbag Thomas E. Sabella Scott Saber Joseph Francis Sacerdote Jessica Leigh Sachs Francis John Sadocha Jude Safi Brock Joel Safronoff Edward Saiya John Patrick Salamone Hernando Salas Juan G. Salas Esmerlin Antonio Salcedo John Salvatore Salerno Jr. Rahma Salie Richard L. Salinardi Jr. Wayne John Saloman Nolbert Salomon Catherine Patricia Salter Frank Salvaterra Paul Richard Salvio Samuel Robert Salvo Jr. Rena Sam-Dinnoo Carlos Alberto Samaniego James Kenneth Samuel Jr. Michael San Phillip Sylvia San Pio Hugo M. Sanay Jacquelyn Patrice Sanchez Jesus Sanchez Raymond Sanchez Eric M Sand Stacey Leigh Sanders Herman S Sandler James Sands Jr. Ayleen J. Santiago Kirsten Santiago Maria Theresa Santillan Susan Gayle Santo Christopher Santora John A Santore Mario L. Santoro Rufino Conrado Flores Santos III Rafael Humberto Santos Victor J. Saracini Kalyan Sarkar Chapelle R. Sarker Paul F. Sarle Deepika Kumar Sattaluri Gregory Thomas Saucedo Susan M Sauer Anthony Savas Vladimir Savinkin Jackie Sayegh Duggan John Michael Sbarbaro Robert L. Scandole Jr. Michelle Scarpitta Dennis Scauso John Albert Schardt John G. Scharf Frederick Claude Scheffold Jr. Angela Susan Scheinberg Scott Mitchell Schertzer Sean Schielke Steven Francis Schlag Jon Schlissel Karen Helene Schmidt Ian Schneider Thomas G. Schoales Frank G. Schott Jr. Gerard Patrick Schrang Jeffrey H. Schreier John T. Schroeder Susan Lee Schuler Edward William Schunk Mark Evan Schurmeier Clarin Shellie Schwartz John Burkhart Schwartz Mark Schwartz Adriane Victoria Scibetta Raphael Scorca Randolph Scott Christopher Jay Scudder Arthur Warren Scullin Michael Herman Seaman Margaret M. Seeliger Anthony Segarra Carlos Segarra Jason Sekzer Matthew Carmen Sellitto Howard Selwyn Larry John Senko Arturo Angelo Sereno Frankie Serrano Alena Sesinova Adele Christine Sessa Sita Nermalla Sewnarine Karen Lynn Seymour Davis Grier Sezna Jr. Thomas Joseph Sgroi Jayesh S Shah Khalid M Shahid Mohammed Shajahan Gary Shamay Earl Richard Shanahan Neil G. Shastri Kathryn Anne Shatzoff Barbara A. Shaw Jeffrey James Shaw Robert John Shay Jr. Daniel James Shea Joseph Patrick Shea Mary Kathleen Shearer Robert M. Shearer Linda Sheehan Hagay Shefi John Anthony Sherry Atsushi Shiratori Thomas Joseph Shubert Mark Shulman See Wong Shum Allan Abraham Shwartzstein Johanna Sigmund Dianne T Signer Gregory Sikorsky Stephen Gerard Siller David Silver Craig A. Silverstein Nasima Hameed Simjee Bruce Edward Simmons Arthur Simon Kenneth Alan Simon Michael J. Simon Paul Joseph Simon Marianne Teresa Simone Barry Simowitz Jane Louise Simpkin Jeff Lyal Simpson Khamladai K. Singh Roshan Ramesh Singh Thomas E Sinton III Peter A. Siracuse Muriel Fay Siskopoulos Joseph Michael Sisolak John P. Skala Francis Joseph Skidmore Jr. Toyena Corliss Skinner Paul A. Skrzypek Christopher Paul Slattery Vincent Robert Slavin Robert F. Sliwak Paul K. Sloan Stanley S Smagala Jr. Wendy L. Small Catherine Smith Daniel Laurence Smith George Eric Smith Heather Lee Smith James Gregory Smith Jeffrey R. Smith Joyce Patricia Smith Leon Smith Jr. Karl T Smith Kevin Joseph Smith Moira Ann Smith Rosemary A. Smith Bonnie Jeanne Smithwick Rochelle Monique Snell Dianne Bullis Snyder Leonard J. Snyder Jr. Astrid Elizabeth Sohan Sushil S. Solanki Ruben Solares Naomi Leah Solomon Daniel W. Song Michael Charles Sorresse Fabian Soto Timothy Patrick Soulas Gregory Spagnoletti Donald F. Spampinato Jr. Thomas Sparacio John Anthony Spataro Robert W. Spear Jr. Maynard S. Spence Jr. George Edward Spencer III Robert Andrew Spencer Mary Rubina Sperando Frank Spinelli William E. Spitz Joseph Patrick Spor Klaus Johannes Sprockamp Saranya Srinuan Fitzroy St. Rose Michael F. Stabile Lawrence T. Stack Timothy M Stackpole Richard James Stadelberger Eric Stahlman Gregory Stajk Alexandru Liviu Stan CORINA STAN Mary Domenica Stanley Anthony Starita Jeffrey Stark Derek James Statkevicus Craig William Staub William V. Steckman Eric Thomas Steen William R. Steiner Alexander Robbins Steinman Andrew Stergiopoulos Andrew Stern Martha Jane Stevens Richard H. Stewart Jr. Michael James Stewart Sanford M. Stoller Douglas Joel Stone Lonny Jay Stone Jimmy Nevill Storey Timothy Stout Thomas Strada James J. Straine Jr. Edward W Straub George J. Strauch Jr. Edward T. Strauss Steven R. Strauss Steven F. Strobert Walwyn Wellington Stuart Jr. Benjamin Suarez David Scott Suarez Ramon Suarez Xavier Suarez Yoichi Sugiyama William Christopher Sugra Daniel Suhr David Marc Sullins Christopher P. Sullivan Patrick Sullivan Thomas G. Sullivan Hilario Soriano Sumaya Jr. James Joseph Suozzo Colleen Supinski Robert Sutcliffe Seline Sutter Claudia Suzette Sutton John Francis Swaine Kristine M. Swearson Brian David Sweeney Brian Edward Sweeney Madeline Amy Sweeney Kenneth J. Swenson Thomas Swift Derek Ogilvie Sword Kevin Thomas Szocik Gina Sztejnberg Norbert P. Szurkowski Harry Taback Joann Tabeek Norma C Taddei Michael Taddonio Keiichiro Takahashi Keiji Takahashi Phyllis Gail Talbot Robert Talhami Sean Patrick Tallon Paul Talty Maurita Tam Rachel Tamares Hector Tamayo Michael Andrew Tamuccio Kenichiro Tanaka Rhondelle Cheri Tankard Michael Anthony Tanner Dennis Gerard Taormina Jr. Kenneth Joseph Tarantino Allan Tarasiewicz Michael C. Tarrou Ronald Tartaro Darryl Anthony Taylor Donnie Brooks Taylor Lorisa Ceylon Taylor Michael Morgan Taylor Paul A. Tegtmeier Yeshavant Moreshwar Tembe Anthony Tempesta Dorothy Pearl Temple Stanley L. Temple David Tengelin Brian John Terrenzi Lisa M. Terry Goumatie T. Thackurdeen Harshad Sham Thatte Michael Theodoridis Thomas F. Theurkauf Jr. Lesley Anne Thomas Brian Thomas Thompson Clive Thompson Glenn Thompson Nigel Bruce Thompson Perry A Thompson Vanavah Alexei Thompson William H. Thompson Eric Raymond Thorpe Nichola Angela Thorpe Sal Edward Tieri Jr. John P. Tierney Mary Ellen Tiesi William R. Tieste Kenneth Francis Tietjen Stephen Edward Tighe Scott Charles Timmes Michael E. Tinley Jennifer M Tino Robert Frank Tipaldi John James Tipping II David Tirado Hector Luis Tirado Jr. Michelle Lee Titolo Alicia Nicole Titus John J Tobin Richard Todisco Vladimir Tomasevic Stephen Kevin Tompsett Thomas Tong Doris Torres Luis Eduardo Torres Amy Elizabeth Toyen Christopher Michael Traina Daniel Patrick Trant Abdoul Karim Traore Glenn J. Travers Walter Philip Travers Felicia Yvette Traylor-Bass James Anthony Trentini Mary Barbara Trentini Lisa L Trerotola Karamo Trerra Michael Angel Trinidad Francis Joseph Trombino Gregory James Trost William P. Tselepis Zhanetta Valentinovna Tsoy Michael PATRICK Tucker Lance Richard Tumulty Ching Ping Tung Simon James Turner Donald Joseph Tuzio Robert T. Twomey Jennifer Lynn Tzemis John G. Ueltzhoeffer Tyler V. Ugolyn Michael A. Uliano Jonathan J. Uman Anil Shivhari Umarkar Allen V. Upton Diane Marie Urban John Damien Vaccacio Bradley Hodges Vadas William Valcarcel Felix Antonio Vale Ivan Vale Benito Valentin Santos Valentin Jr. Carlton Francis Valvo II Pendyala Vamsikrishna Erica H Van Acker Kenneth W. Van Auken Richard B. Van Hine Daniel M. Van Laere Edward Raymond Vanacore Jon C. Vandevander Frederick Thomas Varacchi Gopalakrishnan Varadhan David Vargas Scott C Vasel Azael Ismael Vasquez Arcangel Vazquez Santos Vazquez Peter Anthony Vega Sankara Sastry Velamuri Jorge Velazquez Lawrence G. Veling Anthony Mark Ventura David Vera Loretta Ann Vero Christopher James Vialonga Matthew Gilbert Vianna Robert Anthony Vicario Celeste Torres Victoria Joanna Vidal John T. Vigiano II Joseph Vincent Vigiano Frank J. Vignola Jr. Joseph Barry Vilardo Sergio G. Villanueva Chantal Vincelli Melissa Vincent Francine Ann Virgilio Lawrence Virgilio Joseph Gerard Visciano Joshua S. Vitale Maria Percoco Vola Lynette D. Vosges Garo H. Voskerijian Alfred Vukosa Gregory Kamal Bruno Wachtler Mary Alice Wahlstrom Gabriela Waisman Courtney Walcott Victor Wainsworth Wald Kenneth E. Waldie Benjamin James Walker Glen Wall Mitchel Scott Wallace Peter Guyder Wallace Robert Francis Wallace Roy Michael Wallace Jeanmarie Wallendorf Matthew Blake Wallens John Wallice Jr. Barbara P. Walsh James Henry Walsh Jeffrey P. Walz Ching Huei Wang Weibin Wang Michael Warchola Stephen Gordon Ward Timothy Ray Ward James Arthur Waring Brian G. Warner Derrick Washington James Thomas Waters Jr. Charles Waters Patrick J Waters Kenneth Thomas Watson Michael Henry Waye Todd Christopher Weaver Walter Edward Weaver Nathaniel Webb Dinah Webster William Michael Weems Joanne Flora Weil Michael T Weinberg Steven Weinberg Scott Jeffrey Weingard Steven George Weinstein Simon Weiser David M. Weiss David Thomas Weiss Vincent Michael Wells Timothy Matthew Welty Christian Hans Rudolf Wemmers Ssu-Hui Wen John Joseph Wenckus Oleh D. Wengerchuk Whitfield West Jr. Peter M. West Meredith Lynn Whalen Eugene Whelan Edward James White III Adam S. White James Patrick White John Sylvester White Kenneth Wilburn White Jr. Leonard Anthony White Malissa Y. White Wayne White Leanne Marie Whiteside Mark P Whitford Michael T. Wholey Mary Catherine Wieman Jeffrey David Wiener Wilham J. Wik Alison Marie Wildman Glenn E Wilkinson John C. Willett Louis Calvin Williams III Brian Patrick Williams Candace Lee Williams David J. Williams Deborah Lynn Williams Crossley Richard Williams Jr. Kevin Michael Williams Louie Anthony Williams John P Williamson Donna Ann Wilson William Wilson David Harold Winton Glenn J Winuk Thomas Francis Wise Alan L. Wisniewski Frank Thomas Wisniewski David Wiswall Sigrid Charlotte Wiswe Michael Wittenstein Christopher W. Wodenshek Martin P Wohlforth Katherine Susan Wolf Jennifer Yen Wong Siu Cheung Wong Yin Ping Wong Yuk Ping Wong Brent James Woodall James John Woods Patrick J Woods Richard Herron Woodwell David Terence Wooley John Bentley Works Martin Michael Wortley Rodney James Wotton William Wren John W. Wright Neil Robin Wright Sandra Lee Wright Jupiter Yambem Suresh Yanamadala Matthew David Yarnell Myrna Yaskulka Shakila Yasmin Olabisi Shadie Layeni Yee Edward P. York Kevin Patrick York Raymond R York Suzanne Youmans Barrington Leroy Young Jr. Jacqueline Young Elkin Yuen Joseph C Zaccoli Adel Agayby Zakhary Arkady Zaltsman Edwin J. Zambrana Jr. Robert Alan Zampieri Mark Zangrilli Christopher Rudolph Zarba Jr. Ira Zaslow Kenneth Albert Zelman Abraham J. Zelmanowitz Martin Morales Zempoaltecatl Zhe Zeng Marc Scott Zeplin Jie Yao Justin Zhao Ivelin Ziminski Michael Joseph Zinzi Charles A. Zion Julie Lynne Zipper Salvatore Zisa Prokopios Paul Zois Joseph J. Zuccala Andrew S. Zucker Igor Zukelman
September 2010 REE, RME Board Exam Results
The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) announces that 5 Professional Electrical Engineers; 913 out of 2,686 Registered Electrical Engineers; and 529 out of 1,456 Registered Master Electricians successfully passed the Electrical Engineer Licensure Examinations given by the Board of Electrical Engineering in Manila, Baguio, Cebu, Davao, Iloilo, Legazpi and Zamboanga this September 2010.The results of examination with respect to five (5) examinees were withheld pending final determination of their liabilities under the rules and regulations governing licensure examination.The members of the Board of Electrical Engineering who gave the licensure examinations are Engr. Fortunato C. Leynes, Chairman; Engr. Jaime V. Mendoza and Engr. Francis V. Mapile, Members.The results were released in four (4) days after the last day of examinations.Registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will start on Monday, October 4, 2010 but not later than Friday, October 22, 2010. Those who will register are required to bring the following: duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal, current Community Tax Certificate (cedula), 2 pieces passport size picture (colored with white background and complete name tag), 1 piece 1 x 1 picture (colored with white background and complete name tag), 2 sets of metered documentary stamps, and 1 short brown envelope with name and profession; and to pay the Initial Registration Fee of P600 and Annual Registration Fee of P450 for 2010-2013 for REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER; Initial Registration Fee of P450 and Annual Registration Fee of P420 for 2010-2013 for REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN. Successful examinees should personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals .The oathtaking ceremony of the successful examinees in the said examination, as well as the previous ones who have not taken their Oath of Professional, will be held before the Board on Saturday, November 6, 2010 at 1:00 oclock in the afternoon at the SMX Convention Center, Mall of Asia, Pasay City.Registration for membership with the Institute of Integrated Electrical Engineers of the Philippines (IIEE)will start on Monday, October 4, 2010, as mandated by Law, under Resolution 36, Series of 2003. The IIEE is the only Electrical Professional Association accredited by the Professional Regulation Commission. Roll of Successful Examinees in the PROFESSIONAL ELECTRICAL ENGINEER EXAMINATION Held in September 2010 Released on September 17, 2010 SEQ. NO. N A M E 1 BRIMBUELA, FRELAN SEORA 2 CABUEAS, ROELITO PICARDAL 3 CARIAGA, BERNARDINO NATIVIDAD 4 GAN, DENNIS JOSE LEE 5 MANABAT, RODEL JOSELITO BAUTISTA NOTHING FOLLOWS---------------------- Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 11 & 12, 2010 Page: 3 of 32 Released on SEPTEMBER 17, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 1 ABAD, PAUL CLYDE BUSTRIA 2 ABALOS, ANTHONY EGIPTO 3 ABALOS, BENEDICK BASIO 4 ABANILLA, ABE CHRISTOPHER SORITA 5 ABARCA, BRIAN MARLO OCO 6 ABAYON, SONNY JIMENEZ 7 ABDULLA, AL-SAGGAFF SADJARI 8 ABELLA, SYLVESTER BALBOA 9 ABITAGO, JAMES EDGAR LABAYO 10 ABORDO, ERIBERTO JR EMPAMANO 11 ABORDO, RENE LEO CAGAS 12 ABRATIQUE, SWEETHEART KELLY AZUCENA 13 ABRERA, SHERRY ANN SALUBRE 14 ABRIL, RUBY CARREON 15 ACOBA, JEREMIE GAERLAN 16 ACOL, ROGER DORIAS 17 ACUESTA, RODERICK BARIL 18 ACUSA, REY JULIUS OLAP 19 ADAME, ROY DE LOS SANTOS 20 ADAON, JOEMAR DAQUIOAG 21 ADVINCULA, MICHAEL FRANZ ACUA 22 AGALDANG, RONA DESCHEREE BERNARDEZ 23 AGANAD, JAY PADUA 24 AGAPITO, JOHN NICHOLE DE LEON 25 AGBAYANI, GIBSON CALEJA 26 AGRIPA, ARNEL MARANA 27 AGUBA, RANDELL IVAN CANONOY 28 AGUILAR, RUDY CLAUS 29 AGUINALDO, MARK GLO RENWICK DOMINGO 30 AGULTO, EDGARDO REYES 31 ALAGA, EFREN CORNELIA 32 ALAM, ABDUL YASSER ABISON 33 ALAN, FROD EDUARD TABLAC 34 ALANO, DEWARDSKY OLIDO 35 ALASTRE, RAMON FRANCIS MAYO 36 ALCANCIA, JOHN WHISTLER PANALIGAN 37 ALCANTARA, DARWIN JOHN DIMACULANGAN 38 ALCANTARA, LARRY ESPLANA 39 ALDAY, MART ANTHONY GUIEZ 40 ALEJO, RALPH ANTALAN 41 ALISON, RONALD MACEDA 42 ALMAZORA, JOHN CARLO SABILA 43 ALMES, JERICK USON 44 ALONSO, JUN XAVIER BALASABAS 45 ALQUEZA, ALBEN BURI 46 ALULOD, JOEY PORTERA 47 ALVEYRA, ADRIAN DEL PRADO 48 AMO, ARIEL ALENIO 49 AMO, MARK ANTHONY DICHOSA 50 AMPARO, TIMITTY JOSEPH SAN AGUSTIN Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 11 & 12, 2010 Page: 4 of 32 Released on SEPTEMBER 17, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 51 AMPO, ARTEMIO JR EBUEZA 52 ANCHETA, FEDRICO GALAWEN 53 ANG, CHARLES LEE 54 ANGEL, NOEL ABRAHAM ALBANO 55 ANGELES, ALVIN VISPO 56 ANGELES, ROUELLA SANTOS 57 ANGON, ALLAN ANGLO 58 ANINIPOT, MARCK JOSEP ABAD 59 ANTOLIN, ARDYN SALES 60 ANTOLIN, ROGELIO JR ULEP 61 ANTONIO, KIT BENEDICT CAYETANO 62 APELO, EDDY JED FERNANDEZ 63 AQUINO, JOE ALAIN ROSALES 64 AQUINO, JON LOURENCE ABALOS 65 AQUINO, RODEL ABED SANTOS 66 AQUINO, ROLAND ROBENIOL 67 ARAMBALA, DARYL JAY SANDIG 68 ARANAS, AUBRIANNE BOLINGOT 69 ARCHE, J R THADEUS LEONADO 70 ARCHIVIDO, DANNY OBUSAN 71 ARCILLA, GLEN VASQUEZ 72 ARCUINO, LEO ARCHIE CHUA 73 ARDIVILLA, MARK PAUL PULMONES 74 ARGANA, BILLY JOEL ILAGAN 75 ARGETE, PAUL ANTHONY DAYAPERA 76 ARINGO, JOHN CARLO MUYNA 77 ARISTA, JOHN CARLO OBLAN 78 ARISTON, RENE AJOC 79 ARLANTICO, RICKSON JR ANCHETA 80 ARLEGUI, KELVIN VENTO 81 ARPON, FLOYD CEASAR ABOBO 82 ARRIETA, CHAVIE GARCIA 83 ASUGUI, MARK GIL ROBLES 84 ASUNCION, AVELINO JR SURIAGA 85 AUSTRIA, STEPHEN SIBAYAN 86 AUTOR, GEOFFREY DORADO 87 AVELLANEDA, JASPER DATARIO 88 AVILA, ROMEO JR GIANAN 89 AYTONA, ROMNICK PANTOJA 90 BABAGAY, BENDRIAN ZAMUDIO 91 BABAGAY, IMEE PADERON 92 BADDA, HAMJA LINDET 93 BADILLA, JAYSON TABINGA 94 BAGTAS, DAVE SIMEON 95 BAGUIO, CARMELITO SANCHEZ 96 BAGUIO, JUNRY NOB 97 BAGYEN, PATROS BINNONG 98 BALAMBAO, ANDRE REAMBONANZA 99 BALANGUE, ENRIQUE BURCAO 100 BALDADO, JAZPER DOCTOR Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 11 & 12, 2010 Page: 5 of 32 Released on SEPTEMBER 17, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 101 BALIGUAT, JHONNIE ANASCO 102 BALINGIT, ARVIN RAY TIGLAO 103 BALOALOA, CHARLIE GUILLERMO 104 BALOS-BALOS, JULIE ANNE PASCUA 105 BALUYUT, MARVIN DAVID 106 BANGCONG, BENMARK ANTHONY BALDE 107 BANLASAN, EDEN ROSE DEL ROSARIO 108 BARACAO, ALVIN CASTRO 109 BARGADO, JAYSON DURAN 110 BARNACIA, DIXTER CAMASURA 111 BARTIDO, BERNARD BARREDO 112 BASCO, FRANCIS DOGUELES 113 BASILIO, UNICO OMAA 114 BASTILO, JOEY MARIADO 115 BASTO, ROMULO VILLANUEVA 116 BATAC, MARK RAY OCAMPO 117 BATNAG, KARL JASPER BILALAY 118 BAUI, EDWIN SORIANO 119 BAUTISTA, GRACE MANIGBAS 120 BAUTISTA, JOSE ANTONIO AY AY 121 BAUTISTA, MARK GLENN TERCEO 122 BAUTISTA, RON-ELY GONZALES 123 BAUTISTA, SANDY GASPAR 124 BAYA, JIGZ JAMES MANDAGUIT 125 BAYAIS, MARJORIE EUGENIO 126 BAYSA, BRYAN DELEA 127 BAAGASO, JAYFER JOHN PANGASIAN 128 BEIT, EDEN KRISTY ODOYA 129 BELENSON, BILLY JEE VILLOTA 130 BELONIO, ALVIN CARMELO MARINO 131 BELTRAN, ARMAND ARLI HADAP 132 BELTRAN, BRIAN REPROTO 133 BELVIZ, MARLOO RAY NARIO 134 BENITO, CLAUDETTE LIBANG 135 BERANGO, CHRISTIAN GARCIA 136 BERDEJO, JENIE ROSE GUARDIALAO 137 BERMAS, EZRA THEODORE LABUGUEN 138 BERMUNDO, RYAN HABER 139 BERNARDO, ABNER ARNIDO 140 BERSABAL, IRENE PELIO 141 BERTOS, RANDY BUSTILLO 142 BESA, FREDRIC KRISTIAN QUIBUYEN 143 BICAR, KEITH EUGENE CHUNGALAO 144 BIGAY, ALDREN CAAYAO 145 BIHAG, JEREMY ACENAS 146 BINADAY, JAMES FRANCIS REYES 147 BINAY-AN, EDWARD MARIAN TUBAY 148 BINGCO, EDISON PALAMOS 149 BISCO, ALEJANDRO JR CABATAY 150 BISCO, GERALD CABATAY Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 11 & 12, 2010 Page: 6 of 32 Released on SEPTEMBER 17, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 151 BLANZA, ERWIN MUYA 152 BOBADILLA, MA ANGELICA MALABANAN 153 BOLA, JEFF BRIAN DAYSON 154 BONETE, LORENZ IAN BORRE 155 BONILLA, GLENN CHRISTIAN DIESTA 156 BOQUILON, ROEL CUEVAS 157 BORBON, ALMONER SEDEO 158 BORLEO, HARVEY CADAVA 159 BORNALES, ROMNICK GUMAPON 160 BORROMEO, MARK GLENN BAUTISTA 161 BOSMION, GIE IAN CABAYLO 162 BUCHAN, ELMER INTONG 163 BULANHAGUI, JAYBEE EJE 164 BULOSAN, JOEL SALCEDO 165 BUNADO, JHON RIE ASTILLERO 166 BUNAG, MARC JU LAGMAN 167 BUSA, JOLEBER CORDOVA 168 BUYCO, GLOMERSON UBEDA 169 CA-ANCAN, JEZREEL LAWRENCE TOROTORO 170 CABACANG, JUDY IDOROT 171 CABADDU, JHOSE JR PAMITTAN 172 CABALIDA, JOEY REAL TUBACES 173 CABALLERO, BURT QUIJANO 174 CABALLERO, JOVEN CARIZO 175 CABALTERA, JOEMAR CAGADOC 176 CABANBAN, KARREN PEREZ 177 CABANGBANG, LOUYD RULIDA 178 CABANGON, MARK LOUIE ESPLANA 179 CABEBE, FRANKLIN ARBOLLENTE 180 CACCAM, JAIME ABUAN 181 CAFE, FRANKIE ANO 182 CAHAYAG, EDGAR JR ACOPE 183 CAILING, JESSIE CARUMBA 184 CAILING, NOEL DAGASUAN 185 CAJILIG, MARK JOSEPH PASOQUEN 186 CALANOG, NICKY OBRADOR 187 CALAPIT, GRETCHEN MAE DE LA CRUZ 188 CALILUNG, MARK VIERNES 189 CALIMPONG, KENNETH PALEC 190 CALIPES, REX NAPAROTA 191 CALULANG, ABBEY VILLEGAS 192 CALUPITAN, ADRIAN JOSEPH 193 CANAR, MILDA MANCANES 194 CANCINO, KELLY DELA CRUZ 195 CANILLO, REYNOLD DUMDUM 196 CANTALLOPEZ, MARK VINCENT ORQUEZA 197 CANTUBA, MARK ANTHONY TITONG 198 CAOCTOY, JULIUS MARAPOC 199 CAPATOY, RAJIV BUENAFE 200 CARCALLAS, EVELLO JR NACAITUNA Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 11 & 12, 2010 Page: 7 of 32 Released on SEPTEMBER 17, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 201 CARDAMA, BRYAN JAY SUSON 202 CARDONA, GEOFFREY JARABAY 203 CARDONA, NICCOLO ANDREW BORROMEO 204 CARIAGA, KARL MARK GARAZA 205 CARO, CLAIRE AGA 206 CARREON, KEN MARK MAQUILING 207 CARRERA, SHEENA MAE CABILES 208 CASIGAY, BERNARD TURQUEZA 209 CASIPLE, MCJAMES RICHA 210 CASTILLO, ARIEL ILAGAN 211 CASTILLO, BRYAN UMALI 212 CASTILLO, JESSICA SISCAR 213 CASTILLO, MARK ANTHONY VALDEVIEZO 214 CASTINO, VINCENT PAUL FELISILDA 215 CASTRO, RONNIE JOHN VILLASAN 216 CASULLA, MARK MARVIN CAUGUIRAN 217 CASUNURAN, JOEL BOMBASI 218 CATILO, EDSON HIDALGO 219 CAUSAPIN, ALDRIN SE 220 CAETE, ARCHER MEKHAEL CARILLO 221 CEBALLOS, MARK VINCENT CABALLERO 222 CECILIO, ANTHONY SECO 223 CELESTIAL, OMMAR TRIA 224 CELINO, GERALD BOLIDO 225 CELLONA, JEDDY TAGUDIN 226 CELMAR, JAMESON JR GOCHING 227 CERDEA, MARK ANTHONY BENDAA 228 CEREZO, MARVEN SANTILLAN 229 CERVANTES, CHRISTIAN ALCHE OLID 230 CERVANTES, REINER BARTOLATA 231 CEZAR, RAZEL DICHOSON 232 CHATTO, ROMNECK DOGOY 233 CHING, ALVIN GUINTO 234 CHIU, WILFRED TAPAYA 235 CISNERO, JAYRIEL LEE MENDOZA 236 CLANOR, NILO LANDICHO 237 COLLADO, ALBERT GALLETO 238 COMPACION, ARIS BALAGUNSA 239 COMPETENTE, MARICE MAE VELARDE 240 CONCHA, HAROLD ROS 241 CONRADO, SUNDIE ROSERO 242 CONSTABLE, JUFALEH TOM 243 CORONADO, LOUIE MARK ORIBIANA 244 CORPUZ, EDUARDO JR BUCCAT 245 CORTEZ, MARIFHE MELNI MARIO 246 CORTEZ, SHERWIN MENESES 247 COSTALES, RICHARD ANTONIO 248 COSTANZA, MARK JESSIE ARCETA 249 CRISOL, IVAN ORVILLE CREDO 250 CRUJIDO, CHRISTOPHER LITO CALIXTRO Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 11 & 12, 2010 Page: 8 of 32 Released on SEPTEMBER 17, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 251 CRUZ, CASSANDRA LAPIRA 252 CRUZ, NIEL ANTHONY IBAEZ 253 CRUZ, ROCHELLA MARIE GARCIA 254 CUADRA, EFREN JR FERNANDEZ 255 CUASAY, MARIEL MORILLO 256 CUBILLA, ROMEO JR TAGUMASI 257 CUENTA, BERNARDO QUIBUYEN 258 CUYUGAN, CATHERINE ESPINOSA 259 DACHOLA, ALVIN TUMOLVA 260 DACUAN, BERNARDO III PANALIGAN 261 DAHAN, JAN MEROLO DAGUPLO 262 DALAGUIT, KIMBERLY SAYAT 263 DALANON, ELTON JOHN MADARANG 264 DAMISIL, BRYAN DEL ROSARIO 265 DAMOGO, KENNETH CALICAL 266 DANCEL, JAMES RYAN CORTEZ 267 DANGCIL, CHARLES TUBERA 268 DANQUE, JARED OLESCO 269 DAPAR, RAYMUND CEBALLOS 270 DAVID, HAROLD CALAUAGAN 271 DAVID, IVAN NOE CADO 272 DAYDAY, REY MARIQUIT 273 DAYOT, DANIEL JOSE BERNARDO 274 DAYOT, MICHAEL ANGELO SANTOS 275 DE CASTRO, DALTON PARAAL 276 DE GUZMAN, ALEXIS BONZO 277 DE GUZMAN, LESTER BABALCON 278 DE GUZMAN, SERGIE MAGNO 279 DE JESUS, JEREMIAH JUAN GONZAGA 280 DE LA CRUZ, ARCHIE OSTAN 281 DE LA PAZ, PRINCE JACKSON GONZAGA 282 DE LA VIA, JONATHAN BUENAVENTURA 283 DE LOS REYES, ELLEN BUENAFE 284 DE PEDRO, HYACINTH LACUIT 285 DE TORRES, AMERIE SENTALES 286 DE VILLA, ROBIN CARLO BARRET 287 DECENA, EMMANUEL PANAO 288 DEJAO, LORDWIN MONTALES 289 DEL ROSARIO, JOHN RONNEL FOJAS 290 DELA CERNA, JOSHUA VILLARUEL 291 DELA CRUZ, AR-JAY CADAG 292 DELA CRUZ, ARC MARVIR MARIANO 293 DELA CRUZ, JOEL BRIAN REYES 294 DELA CRUZ, JULIUS DELA CRUZ 295 DELA CRUZ, MARC FEREIN BARTOLOME 296 DELA CRUZ, MICHAEL VINCENT SANTOS 297 DELA CRUZ, WILFREDO JR GARCIA 298 DELA TORRE, MAGGIE BENZ LAGUDGUD 299 DELATOR, CHRISTIAN MORDENO 300 DELFIN, DARWIL GRATOL Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 11 & 12, 2010 Page: 9 of 32 Released on SEPTEMBER 17, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 301 DELFIN, RENE BATOBALANI 302 DELOS SANTOS, MELVIN EVARISTO 303 DELOSO, JAMES IAN BONITA 304 DEMONTEVERDE, SHEM MICHAEL GILO 305 DEQUIA, CHRISTIAN FIDEL 306 DERLA, ELIBERT BENEMILE 307 DIAL, JORDAN RIVERA 308 DIAZ, JOHN BINZENN BATINO 309 DIAZ, PRINCE EMMANUEL NACHOR 310 DIMAANDAL, CRYSTAL JANE BACAL 311 DIMAANO, JEFF RYAN SERNAL 312 DIMALALUAN, JOSEPH LEMUEL BARAL 313 DIMAPILIS, RICHARD MICHAEL BONA 314 DIMATULAC, MARK ALFIE ESTRADA 315 DIMAUNAHAN, MARWIN MARANAN 316 DINAWANAO, ADRIAN CAMINS 317 DINGAL, REY JR OIRADA 318 DIONANAO, JOEMARIE SAMSON 319 DITABLAN, DIEGO OLORVIDA 320 DIZON, ANDREI JOSEPH LIWANAG 321 DIZON, EMIL TADEJA 322 DOLDOLIA, JAMES ESTOMATA 323 DOLENDO, SANSSIE JOY PAGUIRIGAN 324 DOMINGO, DANTE LAMINA 325 DOMINGO, EARVIN DULDULAO 326 DON, DONDON ABDURAKMAN 327 DULCE, ELVIN DIGNO 328 DULDULAO, VICENTE JR ORPIA 329 DULLER, JED CATRE 330 DUMAOP, RANIEL PUGAY 331 DUMLAO, VICLORD MAMUAD 332 DUNAN, PEPITO JR DAJAO 333 DUNUAN, MAYNARD BARTOLOME 334 DURO, JOHN PAULO FAMY 335 DUROY, JUNEMEL LUPOT 336 DY, VIC ARTHUR ESTOQUIA 337 EBRADA, JERIL JAY RODOLFO 338 ECO, JOWIN PEOLA 339 EDIANON, ENRICO ELE 340 ELANE, MARIA EDNA EBBA 341 ELCHICO, ARIES FERNANDEZ 342 ELEFAN, KRISTINE ARIB 343 ELI, JHON PAUL TAMBONG 344 ENAO, JOHN CARLO CASTILLO 345 ENEM, MARK ABONG 346 ENGRACIA, MICHAEL SARMIENTO 347 ENRIQUEZ, JHERICK CABISO 348 EQUIPAJE, MELODY OLARTE 349 ERMAC, GERALD GERUNDIO 350 ERQUIZA, JOHN PHILIP ABARQUEZ Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 11 & 12, 2010 Page: 10 of 32 Released on SEPTEMBER 17, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 351 ESCORIAL, RENEBOY MARINAY 352 ESMERIA, ROGERSON ARAPAN 353 ESPENIDO, MARTI SANDINO PADILLA 354 ESPINOLA, CARLOSITO JR OLINDO 355 ESPIRITU, SALVIE MARIE CUNANAN 356 ESQUIBEL, ERNIE CAPON 357 ESTILLORE, MARK ANTHONY SALOMON 358 ESTILO, JOHN PAUL SORTIGOSA 359 ETINO, EDUARDO JR DAGTA 360 ETONG, REZALYN EDIC 361 EUSTE, JOHN JOFRED CED 362 EVANGELISTA, REYNOLD DELOS SANTOS 363 FABROA, ERIC DULZA 364 FABROA, HAZEL JEAN TESORO 365 FEDERICO, MARIUS JAVIER 366 FELIPE, ALLAN UMALI 367 FELIPE, LOVELYN SUERTE MADRID 368 FELIZARDO, APRIL JOY CRUZ 369 FERMA, JAYVIE CONCEPCION 370 FERNANDES, JOSEPH JACOB QUINTANILLA 371 FERNANDEZ, JEPANESS LAPAC 372 FERNANDEZ, JUPITER RITZ ARCALAS 373 FERRERIA, KAYCEE AURORA 374 FIESTA, DONALD DOMINGO 375 FLORA, ALENA MAE PICART 376 FLORES, JAYSON ARROYO 377 FLORES, KARINA ESPIRITU 378 FLORES, KRISTIAN ORTIZ 379 FLORES, RICO JAY CARBONILLA 380 FONTANOZ, BERNADETTE ZABALA 381 FORTAJADA, EDGARDO BELESARIO 382 FRANCISCO, JAYSON ALANO 383 FRANCISCO, ROBERT CHRISTIAN LAGO 384 FRANCO, JESSER JAMES PORTE 385 FREO, ANTHONY PAULO DUMAYAS 386 FRONDA, LLOYD JULIUS DE JESUS 387 FUENTES, ROY MERLIN LORA 388 FURTO, BIEN COMIA 389 GABIJAN, RAFAEL DE LA CRUZ 390 GABUNA, REINIER MODAR 391 GABUYO, VINCENT VICENTE 392 GALANG, DARWIN PADERAN 393 GALAPON, REYNATO II NOOL 394 GALEMBA, CHRISTIAN GIL RESAYAGA 395 GALLANO, VON BENEDICT GOMBA 396 GALO, FRANCIS BRYAN PALEN 397 GALUTAN, RICARDO JR NAVAL 398 GALVEZ, ARDEL VERANO 399 GALVEZ, GERALD CHING 400 GAMBOA, JEZTER RODOLFO Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 11 & 12, 2010 Page: 11 of 32 Released on SEPTEMBER 17, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 401 GAMBOA, JOHN HENNSY CAARES 402 GAMBOA, ROMNICK TIGLAO 403 GAMO, CHARLIE VELARDE 404 GANDOL, RODOLFO JR FRONDA 405 GANIT, JULIUS FLORA 406 GANNABAN, JUBITO DWLINOC 407 GARACHICO, JUAN MIGUEL REPE 408 GARAYANALA, MAE MARJORIE POLISTICO 409 GARCES, MARNEL DE VELEZ 410 GARCIA, JERARD MADULID 411 GARCIA, JONALYN BULLAN 412 GARCIA, RUDY FAYLOGA 413 GARIO, JAYSON APOLINARIO 414 GARVIDA, RYAN JOSEF SANTOS 415 GASTONES, JESON CELERINOS 416 GATELA, RICHARD RABILAS 417 GAUFO, JOHN JOHN AURINO 418 GAVILORIA, LYROSE BOGLOSA 419 GEALONE, PEE JAY NICOLAS 420 GENERAO, RENNEL PADUA 421 GERENIA, ALMA ZAPATOS 422 GERNALE, ENRICO RELEVO 423 GERODIAZ, JOHN KAISER BALLAD 424 GEROMIANO, RUEL CAMARISTA 425 GERONA, JAYSON ALVAREZ 426 GICANAL, KENNETH ESMERALDA 427 GINGCO, ROMEL LAPAWAN 428 GO, GERALD BRYAN LAIO 429 GO, JOHNRAY ANTHONY VALENZUELA 430 GO, JONALYN VILLAPANDO 431 GODINEZ, ARIANN DUMAPIAS 432 GODOY, JOHN ADAMS BUENCIVILLO 433 GOMEZ, BRYAN ANDRADE 434 GOMEZ, NEIL RYAN DE MESA 435 GONZALES, ALFRED MA MAHINAY 436 GONZALES, JEFF LAVARIAS 437 GONZALES, JOEY BATRONEL 438 GONZALES, JOWIE BACANI 439 GONZALES, KELVIN CHESTER PAGUNTALAN 440 GONZALES, MARLON ALFONSO 441 GORERO, MA KRISTA GRACE ABELLA 442 GORIO, RODELLIO ESPORO 443 GRESONES, ARTH NEILVIN FLORES 444 GUADALUPE, RUEL FLORA 445 GUANLAO, LODEE MAR MANUEL 446 GUANZON, JAY-AR BRILLANTES 447 GUCE, CHRISTIAN DAVID ROSALES 448 GUDIA, RITZ ALDRIN MENDIETA 449 GUERRA, RENAN JHON AUMENTADO 450 GUIA, RODULFO JR TAPIAN Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 11 & 12, 2010 Page: 12 of 32 Released on SEPTEMBER 17, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 451 GUIAO, WOHLER BRYAN CRUZ 452 GUILLERMO, ALICIA JARA 453 GUNAY, RJ SHAIDER GARCIA 454 GURTIZA, MELVIN CALPITO 455 GUTIERREZ, JOHN CHESTER LEHAYAN 456 HAPA, ED BRIAN CASABA 457 HERNANDEZ, JOSELITO GERARDO JR PANGANIBAN 458 HERNANDEZ, NEPTHALIE MOJICA 459 HIQUIANA, WATCHMAN GERONIMO 460 HIZON, MARTE-JAY ACOSTA 461 HUMANGUP, FLORANTE JR CAHILOG 462 ICATLO, ARJAY NAZARIA 463 IDICA, THOMAS BON IGNACIO 464 IGAMA, JHUNNEIL ALVIOR 465 IGHOT, ALEJANDRO JR ONGCOY 466 ILAGAN, IAN PAULO QUIDAYAN 467 ILAGAN, MICHAEL BEJER 468 IMPAS, ULPIANO JR BANTECIL 469 IMPERIO, KENNETH RIM ARGOSINO 470 INTAL, JONATHAN QUILLOPE 471 ITABLE, MARVIN DEMETERIO 472 ITLIONG, JOHN MARK ORCALES 473 JARDIEL, JAMES PHILIP DE LEON 474 JIMENA, ALVIN AGUSTIN 475 JOAQUIN, EGAN LINATOC 476 JOHNSON, MARK STEVE TEJADA 477 JOSEPH, FERNANDO JR DECATORIA 478 JUBAY, MANUEL JR MORILLO 479 JUEGO, JOEL ASUGUI 480 JUMILA, MYRIAM CALIZAR 481 JURALBAL, RONALD SUGUITAN 482 KILING, LORMHEL JUGANAS 483 KING, ADRIAN SANTOS 484 KINTANAR, ALKIN STEVE MATEO 485 LABAJO, MICHAEL SOLIS 486 LABAJOS, ALBERT BALURAN 487 LABOGA, JOHN ALBERT AQUINO 488 LACANDAZO, ROBERT JAMES OLEDAN 489 LAGMAN, ARIS TOLENTINO 490 LAGONILLA, CRISTOPHER BATISLAONG 491 LAGUTAO, JEROME ANDRES 492 LALAS, EMILJI FRIGILLANA 493 LALUNA, JAIME JR LIMOS 494 LASTIMA, RYAN GEVEROLA 495 LAT, JOSEPH KEITH MANGUE 496 LAURDEN, NELSON POLINAR 497 LAVIA, CHONARD PAUL ABOYME 498 LAYLO, MARK KENAN ILAO 499 LEAR, JEXTER PARANGAN 500 LEAO, REGAN SANCHEZ Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 11 & 12, 2010 Page: 13 of 32 Released on SEPTEMBER 17, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 501 LEBANAN, MICHAEL JAY PINEDA 502 LEBERIAGA, REYMOND EGALIN 503 LEE, ANGELO ROSEL 504 LEE, WILVEN BARTOLAY 505 LELIS, ABEGAIL GRACE VILLASURDA 506 LEOSALA, BAZIL GUTAY 507 LETIGIO, ELLISON CABREROS 508 LEVISTE, JOSE RAUL ISON 509 LEYSA, JAN KENN EDWARD GABATA 510 LI, HIAN BERNARD SALVADOR 511 LIBOT, KENNETH ALBERT RACHO 512 LIGON, MICHAEL AVILLANOSA 513 LIMPIOSO, ARNEL BULADACO 514 LINGAN, ROBI GRIFFIN NIERRA 515 LIZARDO, JOSEPH FUERTE 516 LLAMAS, WINSOR JUN MANISCAN 517 LLANTADA, VERONICA LABIANO 518 LLAVANES, ALLAN GANCIA 519 LOAY, ADAN ROSSELLE CHUA 520 LOBATON, RINORM TANTAY 521 LOCRE, ROMMEL JESS ARROYO 522 LOMIBAO, BENJIE CALLA 523 LOPEZ, ARDIE DONES 524 LORENZO, CRIZEL PANER 525 LORENZO, MA KRIZELLDA PAGTALUNAN 526 LOSLOSO, RENIEL CATALLA 527 LOYOLA, BENJIE RAMIRO 528 LOYOLA, JOMAR LINIS 529 LOYOLA, MENACHEM REY KARL BALSAMO 530 LUALHATI, JULIUS HERNANDEZ 531 LUCIM, RODERICK ABOBO 532 LUDOVICE, BENJAMIN JR PABLE 533 LUMAAD, ERWIN CERILLO 534 LUMAYAG, CIPRIANO TERO 535 LUNA, FRANCIS BERNARD BALAGWIS 536 LUVEROS, RONALD DALAPO 537 MAAMO, RONEL MELITANTE 538 MABAGA, MARY ANNE TAPIA 539 MACEREN, EDU DARYL CANO 540 MACUHA, CZAR ALEXIS MARASIGAN 541 MACUNAT, MELVIN MALABANA 542 MADAYA, BEERVO CABANERO 543 MAGBALOT, MARVIN TIMBAL 544 MAGNAYE, EDSON SANGKATE 545 MAGNO, DANZEN BUSTILLO 546 MAGPANTAY, MICHAEL ANGELO DELOS SANTOS 547 MAGRACIA, SHERWIN MARQUEZ 548 MAGTIBAY, CELSO JR LORZANO 549 MALAGA, ALBERTO JR YAP 550 MALAPAD, GLENN CARLO DELA ROSA Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 11 & 12, 2010 Page: 14 of 32 Released on SEPTEMBER 17, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 551 MALECDAN, BENJAMIN JR SOLANG 552 MALIWAT, MARION CARLO BULANADI 553 MALLANAO, LORENZO JR SOLAINA 554 MALLORCA, JOHN PAULO SUARNABA 555 MALVAR, DARRYL ROTONE 556 MAMONGCAL, NASRODIN DALIGCON 557 MANABAT, NEILCO IAN APAT 558 MANALANG, RYAN JOHN ABARQUEZ 559 MANALO, KRIZEL CALIZAR 560 MANATAD, DOMINADOR JR DAGANGAN 561 MANDAJOYAN, BRYAN SON 562 MANDAP, RONALD JOSEPH CANLAS 563 MANESCA, LENIN BORROMEO 564 MANGUNE, ARIS TANJUECO 565 MANIGAS, FRANCIS RAYMOND VALENCIA 566 MANLUTAC, MARK GERALD CHAVEZ 567 MANONGSONG, GILBERT GARCIA 568 MANSIBANG, MARSON LAYUGAN 569 MANZO, ALVIN MONCAWE 570 MARANON, BRUNO ASENJO 571 MARASIGAN, MARK VENSON CANDELARIA 572 MARAVILLAS, JULIUS ELI SANTILLAN 573 MARCELO, MARK IDOL GONZALES 574 MARCIANO, JOJIE LAQUI 575 MARCOS, DYNA LINMAYOG 576 MARFIL, JIENARO CARLO MONTANO 577 MARGARICO, CHRIS JAVIER 578 MARIAS, EDUARDO JR ISLA 579 MAROLLANO, MARK CHRISTIAN PEANO 580 MARQUEZ, BRYAN FUSILERO 581 MARQUEZ, RONALD PANOPIO 582 MASABIO, CATHERINE BAU 583 MATAMMU, DINO AVIGUETERO 584 MATIBAG, MIGUEL NICCOLO DELA CRUZ 585 MATUTINO, MARVIN GALICIA 586 MAYORGA, GYROS ANION 587 MECIJA, JOHN ROBERT ESTRELLADO 588 MEDALLE, LIEZEL MAE SERONDO 589 MEDIAVILLA, RONNIE SARONA 590 MEDINA, ROSS ALBERT FRANCISCO 591 MENDOZA, AARON JIMI LIPANGO 592 MENDOZA, DINO PADILLA 593 MENDOZA, JEBELOR TABELISMA 594 MENDOZA, JERSON SUER 595 MENDOZA, OLIVER DELEN 596 MENDOZA, PATRICK JORDAN ALCAUSIN 597 MENDOZA, RONDEC ROBLES 598 MENDOZA, RYAN MASELANG 599 MERCADO, REGIN REX SOLIS 600 MERQUITA, STEPHEN SERAFICO Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 11 & 12, 2010 Page: 15 of 32 Released on SEPTEMBER 17, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 601 MESO, MARK ANTHONY DATOON 602 MIADO, ERVIN ONDAY 603 MIAKE, ARNEL DAMITAN 604 MILARAN, RAYDAN GABION 605 MIRAFUENTES, KEITH MARTILLANA 606 MIRANDILLA, AIREEN CLACIO 607 MOLINA, MARIE ANTONETTE VIRAY 608 MONGADO, JED ALUTAYA 609 MONIENO, RONELL JOHN DE GUZMAN 610 MONTAER, ESTHER KAY SY 611 MONTENEGRO, GEMMA HOLGADO 612 MONTENEGRO, MICHAEL TRINIDAD 613 MONTERON, ELEAZAR IBRE 614 MONTIANO, CHRISTIAN HINTAY 615 MORADA, GRIEGO GALAGATA 616 MORADO, LONEL INFANTE 617 MORAL, WAFFLE MAE DIANE SUPATAN 618 MORALES, LOWELL LAGMAN 619 MORATA, MATT FACTOR 620 MOSCA, CHRISTINE BRAGA 621 MOYA, PAUL ANTHONY PATAGOC 622 MULA, MEL CARY RUAZA 623 MUTIA, DARYLL JED GUMAPAC 624 MUTUC, JAYSON BRYAN ESGUERRA 625 NABO, CAMILLE LICUANAN 626 NAIGAN, GEORGE MOLLY JUELAR 627 NALANGAN, NIA MACATO 628 NAPATA, ROBERTO JR LIANDA 629 NAPAY, MARK FRANCIS CAILAO 630 NARITO, JAYSON MARZONIA 631 NARZABAL, RICHARD PAGLINAWAN 632 NAVARRETE, RONALD CRUZ 633 NEBRE, ELIZARDO JR VELASCO 634 NEGRE, ERGEN SAWIT 635 NEODAMA, JEFFREY NUALDA 636 NERIT, CARLO GEROLEO 637 NGIPEN, ROHNA JALES 638 NIETES, RONIE MENDOZA 639 NOCHE, CHRISTIAN FERNANDO 640 NONES, ROBERT DAVESON CORDERO 641 NOVENO, ALVIN GALDONEZ 642 NUEZ, ALREN CURIBA 643 NUQUI, DARWIN DORIA 644 OBLEA, ROMNICK CAMBAL 645 OBNAMIA, RANDOLPH CONCEPCION 646 OCAMPO, JUN RICHARD EUGENIO 647 OCAMPO, PHILIP JOEL NICDAO 648 OCMEJA, VICENTE JR TAGADIAD 649 OGALESCO, PONCIANO JR LEDESMA 650 ORDOEZ, CRISTOVER ESTERNON Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 11 & 12, 2010 Page: 16 of 32 Released on SEPTEMBER 17, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 651 OREIRO, ERNESTO JR LAUDE 652 ORILLA, AARON FRUELDA 653 ORIOQUE, RAMEL INIHAO 654 ORPIANO, RUSSEL DONCANSIL 655 ORTIZ, ARLENE MERILLANA 656 PADILLA, JONATHAN FALLARIA 657 PADUA, MARK ANTHONY CABONEGRO 658 PAGADUAN, JESTHER CARLO COPADA 659 PAGAY, ALDRIN IAN CABARDO 660 PAGHUBASAN, JONATHAN SAMSON 661 PAGSINOHIN, JOHN MICHAEL BALMES 662 PAGULAYAN, CHERRY ANNE SORIANO 663 PAJURERAY, EDUARDO JR CUIZON 664 PAL, ALMAR PONO 665 PALEN, MARIUS TANNY MANTICA 666 PALERO, CLAHRENZ ZUBIETO 667 PALILEO, MARVIN ALLEN TUAZON 668 PALTICAN, SAMSON JR JOAQUIN 669 PALTINCA, DIBS TOLIBAS 670 PAMINTUAN, RASHED CAMAYA 671 PANADO, JAMES BUDAY 672 PANAUN, ARIES REYES 673 PANES, BRIAN SAYSON 674 PANGANIBAN, BJORN ALAIN ALCANTARA 675 PANORIL, BUENAFE JR PAGE 676 PANUELOS, MA GLAIZA DACILLO 677 PARAGAS, KENT ANTHONY MAPE 678 PARALEJAS, IGNACIO JR RAYOS 679 PARANI, MICHAEL GUTIERREZ 680 PAREJA, LOUIE JAY VILLALOBOS 681 PARRO, EUNEL LAUS 682 PARUNGAO, ADRIAN MIMIS 683 PARUNGAO, JUAN ROGELIO MANGULABNAN 684 PASCUA, GERALD ANCHETA 685 PASIBE, RICHARD RODRIGUEZ 686 PASILAN, CHRISTIAN IAN RIVERA 687 PASTRANA, MARK ANTHONY CAETE 688 PELAEZ, IVAN JOSEPH DALUSONG 689 PELAYO, CARLOS JR DE LA CRUZ 690 PELONIO, AGAPITO ANGANA 691 PENOLIAR, HANS ESTABILLO 692 PEPITO, PETER CHRIS ANOOS 693 PEREZ, ALLAN BONIFACIO 694 PEREZ, GINO CARLO MONTEMAYOR 695 PEREZ, JUN JAY CENABRE 696 PEREZ, MICHAEL STEPHEN LEVISTE 697 PESCASIOSA, MARVIN MADRONES 698 PEA, MARK ANTHONY ICARO 699 PIA, JEFFERSON EMNACE 700 PICONES, EDRICK JOSEPH MATIC Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 11 & 12, 2010 Page: 17 of 32 Released on SEPTEMBER 17, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 701 PIDO, NELSON CRUDA 702 PILAPIL, RAYMUND CORAJE 703 PIMENTEL, KRISTIAN GALANG 704 PINEDA, JUAN CARLO PADEL 705 PINO, JANDEL OPON 706 PINO, WINCHELL REPUELA 707 PIQUERO, AQUILINO JR TIMBAL 708 PISIG, PINKY CASARENO 709 PIZAA, FREDERICK BAYRON 710 PO, ANGELO BENDANILLO 711 POLEA, JOSEPH CORONA 712 POLINAR, MICHAEL AYENTO 713 PONAYA, RAINIER VON LONTOC 714 PONO, VHAL PO 715 PONSICA, ROLANDO JR PINGCAS 716 PORLAJE, GLENN MARK DE LUNA 717 PORRAS, CHRIS JASON DE GUZMAN 718 POSADAS, EMMARIE LUZ SOMOOK 719 PRADO, CARVIN QUERODA 720 PRESALDO, SANDREW SOBREMONTE 721 PRESTO, ROLLY SONIO 722 PUA, JUANITO JR VALENCIA 723 PUDADERA, CLAIRE TRINIDAD 724 PULIDO, MARY HOPE VALENCIA 725 PUNO, LORENA JACINTO 726 PUNTOD, LOUIE ANDREW LACISTE 727 QUIAZON, MILLICENT QUEEN CHARMIS BATAC 728 QUIBIN, GIAN KARLO ARMIA 729 QUILANG, ARNOLD DAGAS 730 QUINALAYO, CONRADO EDUARTE 731 QUINTO, EMMANUEL BARONGAN 732 QUIRANTE, EDMAR SIGLOS 733 RAAKIN, JOSEPH REVELO 734 RAMAS, JERRY MICHAEL CADAYDAY 735 RAMIREZ, BRYAN MICHAEL GOLEZ 736 RAMIREZ, JOHN ROQUE MARCOS 737 RAMOS, JANNEL SABLAN 738 RANES, BERNIE MANINGO 739 RASCO, GREG SERASPI 740 RAYMUNDO, JONATHAN PAOLO EDORA 741 REALISTA, RALDY PATAUEG 742 RECUERDO, TEDDY ALLADO 743 RELATADO, HAROLD GAMANA 744 RELLERMO, ROMEO JR SENIS 745 REMETRE, PHILIP JOHN SALVADOR TOGADO 746 REMIGIO, RICHARD BRIAN MALASIG 747 RESTON, GLENN JAY ANION 748 REY, ADRIAN LAVADIA 749 REY, YVAN MAGPILI 750 REYES, AR-JAY SULIT Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 11 & 12, 2010 Page: 18 of 32 Released on SEPTEMBER 17, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 751 REYES, DAVID UAO 752 REYES, ERWIN NUEVA 753 REYES, KHRISTHOPHER DAGSAAN 754 REYES, MARK EFRAIM ALBERTO 755 REYES, REINFELD EMELO 756 REYES, RUSSELL EBUEN 757 RICALDE, BENJAMIN CHRISTIAN CAY 758 RINGOR, HERMINIGILDO JR EDISAN 759 RIVERA, HARMON BOCALA 760 RIVERA, SHERWIN BLANCO 761 ROCHA, RONALD CARDENAS 762 ROLDAN, RYAN ALVIN ABRENICA 763 ROLLUQUE, CHRISTIAN LACEDA 764 ROMERO, CERILOJUN FLORENTINO 765 ROMERO, LAURENCE ABAD 766 ROQUE, ROWELLE MANAOAT 767 ROQUID, BRYAN RAY RULL 768 ROSARIO, ROMMEL LAJATO 769 ROXAS, MARK JOSEPH FAUSTINO 770 RUIZ, EARL LAURENTE 771 RUIZ, JUN RAY QUEMADA 772 RULLODA, JORDAN AYCARDO 773 SAGUCIO, GLENN MARK LAURETA 774 SALARZON, PRECIOUS GEM EDU 775 SALDAA, EMERSON TOLENTINO 776 SALIBIO, LEO SALE 777 SALIDO, ANGELO GABRIEL LAGUARTILLA 778 SALUMBIDES, RAINIELL MANCENIDO 779 SAMBAHON, JACOB BERMUDO 780 SAMPAYAN, GENARD BANDI 781 SAMSON, JANINE MAE IMPERIO 782 SAN GABRIEL, CRISTY BUNYI 783 SAN JOSE, IRWIN BANAYO 784 SANGALANG, BONIFACIO DE CASTRO 785 SANGALANG, REINIEL DAREN ERASGA 786 SANICO, ERIK JAN MAGNO 787 SANSON, CHESTER BOB LABRADOR 788 SANTOS, CRISROBERSON BAUTISTA 789 SANTOS, GERALD MANUEL 790 SANTOS, JOHN DEXTER CAAVERAL 791 SARCILLA, GILBERT LAYAGAN 792 SARMIENTO, JAYSON LOAYON 793 SARMIENTO, ROMMEL LONGALONG 794 SARREAL, ADRIAN REYES 795 SAULOG, RENEN ANGELO NOBLE 796 SAYON, GREGORICK UGAY 797 SAYUCOP, TAYLER MALIONES 798 SEDANO, DANIEL GAJO 799 SENOSA, JOEMAR SABIDO 800 SEPILLO, DAVID DANIEL MABILING Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 11 & 12, 2010 Page: 19 of 32 Released on SEPTEMBER 17, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 801 SERANDON, FRANCIS PAULO ADORABLE 802 SEVERINO, JORIE NONALES 803 SILVA, ERWIN ALILI 804 SIMYUNN, MENARD ABARIDO 805 SOBERANO, JOHN ANGELO MOTOL 806 SOBRITCHEA, CARLITO SUARIO 807 SOLIOT, DARIO JR MENDOZA 808 SOLIS, PACIANO JR SABAN 809 SON, BERNARDO JR POTOY 810 SOPEA, ALLAN ALLI GIRAY 811 SORIANO, RANDLE JOHN BICAD 812 SOSA, ROGINE ARRIOLA 813 SOTERO, JOY GASPAR 814 SUMAGPAO, VANESSA CASIBA 815 SUMALDE, ADRIAN AUGUSTO MENDOZA 816 SUMALINOG, JAY-AR RILLERA 817 SUMILE, JUPITER CAILING 818 SUN, NONY SARVIDA 819 SURINGA, RONALDO MORALES 820 SY, CLARITA TAMONDONG 821 TABACO, CEFERINO JR PANEDA 822 TABIJE, ALBERT RAGUAL 823 TABIOS, ARJAY BONAGUA 824 TADENA, MARIA TERESA ABAD 825 TADI, ARJAY LONTAC 826 TADLA, JOSEPH DE LA CRUZ 827 TADLE, SAMUEL HIPOS 828 TAGUBASE, ELIEZER ALQUIZAR 829 TAGUD, JERSAM LAGNADA 830 TALARON, JERALD PASURIAO 831 TALAUE, MARK JOSEPH MALSI 832 TALAVERA, BEVERLYN GONZALES 833 TALENS, ROWELL ESTACIO 834 TAMBONGCO, NICK JOHN SANTIAGO 835 TAMON, DIOSCORO JR BARCELONA 836 TAN, AL JANO CLAVERIA 837 TAN, BRIANNE DELA CRUZ 838 TAN, JAN MICHAEL TARROZA 839 TANGALIN, ARDEEN DELA ROSA 840 TANGO, JHOE BENN PASCUAL 841 TANZO, JAN MICHAEL SAMONTE 842 TAUPA, JOSE RAYMOND DE GUZMAN 843 TAANG, JOANA MARIE MANOJO 844 TECSON, HAROLD GLENN ORQUIOLA 845 TECSON, JAYPEE VALMONTE 846 TEMPRA, WHYNDLL CABRERA 847 TENAJA, MILES APUAN 848 TIBLE, ANDY AREZADA 849 TINAYA, MONTY FRANCIS RECTO 850 TINGSON, JOHN PAUL PARCON Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 11 & 12, 2010 Page: 20 of 32 Released on SEPTEMBER 17, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 851 TOBIAS, JERSON PETATE 852 TOGONON, ROMMEL NIEL PALENCIA 853 TOMANENG, KRISTIAN MARK SIMEON 854 TORBOLENTO, RONEL FADO 855 TORCULAS, DENNIS ERWIN PACANUT 856 TORREON, RODNEY ANDOY 857 TORTAL, RUPERT JOSEPH DESCALLAR 858 TRILLANES, ERROL ALCARAZ 859 TRINIDAD, LIMUEL SALUMBIDES 860 TRINIDAD, RUBEN JR ACERO 861 TSANG, JAMES JR PUA 862 TUBONGBANUA, ROCHELLE LAVINA 863 TUDIO, FRANZ JOSEPH BELLO 864 TUHOY, MARRIEMEL TAMAYO 865 TUIBEO, CRISTINE ANGELA IBIS 866 TULIO, ALEXIS ROSS IGNACIO 867 TUMAYAN, KRUZO LIGAWEN 868 TUMULAK, BERNARDINO MONTRIAS 869 TUYAY, MARVIN ANGELO LUAY 870 UAYAN, DIOSDADO JR OLAER 871 VALDEHUEZA, CRIS ELDRIDGE PARREO 872 VALLE, JOEL JOHN JOSHUA SISON 873 VALLENTOS, MICHAEL BOYORE 874 VELASCO, RICO RUFO 875 VERGARA, JAPHETH JAY ONGUE 876 VERGARA, MARISA SILVA 877 VETERANA, EDWIN MALABANAN 878 VILLAFLORES, RYAN SOREO 879 VILLAFRANCA, JORVEN RULLORATA 880 VILLALUZ, MARVIN BISAIN 881 VILLALUZ, RYAN JOZEF CAPEA 882 VILLANUEVA, ALBERT GENETIANO 883 VILLANUEVA, CRIS DE GUZMAN 884 VILLANUEVA, GERARDO JR SILVESTRE 885 VILLANUEVA, JANN TIMOTHY DE GUZMAN 886 VILLANUEVA, JERREMMIE CHUA 887 VILLANUEVA, JHANUAR CAPACETE 888 VILLANUEVA, JON JON MONJE 889 VILLANUEVA, KRYSSEL MAY ANN BALADAD 890 VILLANUEVA, RODEL GALON 891 VILLAPANE, RAINIER RAMOS 892 VILLAREAL, ANDREW ANDRICK ESPINOSA 893 VILLAREAL, MARICAR DE LAS ALAS 894 VILLATE, MARC JOSEPH FLORIDO 895 VILLEJO, DAVE DAMICOG 896 VILLENA, CHRISTIAN JOHN ALMIE 897 VIRTUDAZO, ELMER MACATIGBAC 898 VISERE, SAMUEL LICMO-AN 899 VISORIA, JOHN MARK BOLANIO 900 VITO, JINO PAOLO LOPEZ Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 11 & 12, 2010 Page: 21 of 32 Released on SEPTEMBER 17, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 901 VIVAZ, SHEREE BERGONIA 902 WALWAL, DANNY CAETE 903 YADAO, ROSHIEL MAE ALCANTARA 904 YAP, ALLEN EDWARD CALVADORES 905 YBAEZ, DENNIS GAYO 906 YBAEZ, RHEGGIE REFAMONTE 907 YSON, ROLLY BABIARA 908 YU, BRENDA BENSON 909 ZABALA, ROMAR DON SAYNO 910 ZAVALLA, JINNO PENIEL CARILLO 911 ZINAMPAN, KENNETH JHON QUILANG 912 ZUBIA, FRANCIS AARON DUASO 913 ZUBIETA, EDWARD LOUIE ORACION NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 13, 2010 Page: 22 of 32 Released on SEPTEMBER 17, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 1 A JOSE, JERRY MOLATO 2 ABAD, NELSON JR ALINSASAGUIN 3 ABEGONIA, MARLON DACDAC 4 ABUYO, JOHNEL MIGUEL 5 ACLO, REYNALDO BULAWIN 6 ADELANTE, RAMESH UNILONGO 7 ADLAWAN, CECILIO JR CAUTIVO 8 ADLAWAN, JONATHAN NAVARRO 9 ADONA, CHRISROMER DEL MUNDO 10 AFALLA, ARROWLANDSTONE VIERNES 11 AGAYAN, SEVERO JR LORENZO 12 AGBALOG, REYNEL JR MENDOZA 13 AGUILAR, BUENA IRENE LORESCO 14 AGUSTIN, MARCIANO DOSOJAN 15 ALBURO, BENEDICTO JR TANJAY 16 ALCANTARA, HERNANDO CRUZ 17 ALE, ROLAND SAPEDRA 18 ALEJANDRINO, MARCO AURELIO DELOS SANTOS 19 ALFONSO, ANDREWS PAULO PUNZALAN 20 ALICANDO, MELECIO BOY III SALVEJO 21 ALMIRA, ROLDAN NILOOBAN 22 ALONZO, MICHAEL TAMAYO 23 ALONZO, SANTIAGO JR YAZAR 24 ALTAREJOS, PAMELA CANTRE 25 ALVAREZ, SAR JONARD MILLAR 26 AMANTE, JOSE RYAN ROQUE 27 AMILA, ALFRED BUSANO 28 AMORA, VICTOR SALAS 29 ANARETA, GIAN CARLO ABEJAR 30 ANDALAJAO, MARVIN BERSABE 31 ANGELES, ALVIN VISPO 32 ANTARAN, GOMERSENDO GEVARRA 33 ANTONIO, MELVIN SISON 34 ANTOQUE, GILBERT DECORION 35 APOSTOL, OLIVER CRAEL 36 AQUIATAN, JERRAN DOLOR 37 ARANAS, AUBRIANNE BOLINGOT 38 ARANETA, RANDY RAMOS 39 ARANZASO, CARLSON MINALDO 40 AREVALO, MICHAEL ROBERT ROMERO 41 ARILES, DOMINIC URSABIA 42 ARNOCO, RICHARD ALVARADO 43 ARPILLEDA, NAR CARLO CORPUZ 44 ARRIETA, CHAVIE GARCIA 45 ASETRE, MARK GENIEL NIOFRANCO 46 ASIONG, EDGAR ODAYAN 47 ASIS, RICHMOND AUMAN 48 AUXTERO, JUNDEMEL 49 AZARCON, JUNE CESAR TERO 50 BACOY, IAN JOHN PALCE Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 13, 2010 Page: 23 of 32 Released on SEPTEMBER 17, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 51 BACTOL, HAROLD GUY BEJO 52 BAG-O, MARVIN GLENN LACHICA 53 BAGSIC, JOHN DAVE BALATBAT 54 BAGTAS, JOHN PAUL DELA CRUZ 55 BAGUIO, CARMELITO SANCHEZ 56 BAGUIO, EDILBERTO SALODES 57 BALANSAG, JAY LOR RICABORDA 58 BALINGCASAG, ROBERT CABILAO 59 BALTAR, JUNEFOL CLAVO 60 BALURAN, ADONIS DEALCA 61 BANDOLA, HYREN PARDILLA 62 BANIEL, ARGIE JERAO 63 BANTILO, EUFEMIO JR MORA 64 BARANDOC, MARLON CAINGUITAN 65 BARBARONA, GENE BERLYN REPOGIO 66 BARTIANA, NORBERTO JR BOISER 67 BASAS, RUTH VALENZUELA 68 BATINGAL, AUBREY KAYNE LECCIONES 69 BAYHON, GILBERT DAIG 70 BAYUCAN, MARLON MANALIGOD 71 BAEGA, HEINSHELL BERBA 72 BELEGAL, JESSIE CANTOS 73 BELMONTE, CYRIL TEJADA 74 BELOLO, JUAN FORMENTO 75 BENDIAN, ROLDAN SORIANO 76 BERICO, CHRISTOPHER FUENTES 77 BIASCAN, LAURENCE CABERO 78 BILLONA, ALBEN AMARILLE 79 BIRATA, REY MARK BON 80 BIRON, ARNEL AQUINO 81 BOBIS, EDISON CONDA 82 BOISER, GILBERT ALINGASA 83 BOLON, ROGIE MAR AREVALO 84 BON, DEXTER ALLAN MANDANE 85 BORETA, GERALD DE LA PACION 86 BORLAGDATAN, ERIC CELSO 87 BORLAGDATAN, JESSIE DEL MUNDO 88 BORNALES, ROMNICK GUMAPON 89 BORROMEO, PHILIP CEZAR MONTAEZ 90 BORSOTO, RAINIER DEL MUNDO 91 BRAGA, EDMARK ABALOS 92 BRAVANTE, REYNANTE CUBELO 93 BRIZO, NOEL ESTAO 94 BUCAO, REJIE ZATA 95 BUHIAN, ALEJO JR ENTRINA 96 BUSTALINIO, MARK GIL CENAS 97 CAASI, RICKY FERNANDEZ 98 CABALLERO, JESSIE CALUGAS 99 CABILLA, JOSE DAENDELS ESCARTIN 100 CABO, SANNY RAPADA Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 13, 2010 Page: 24 of 32 Released on SEPTEMBER 17, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 101 CABRAL, AEROL DE LEON 102 CABUGA, JOSEPH REY BAGNOL 103 CACCAM, JAIME ABUAN 104 CADELIA, ALBERTO DOMINGO 105 CAJURAO, ERNEE CRISTOBAL 106 CALAUNAN, ALLAN MONDAVA 107 CALE, KAYPEE ALDOUS NOROA 108 CALISAY, NOEL LUMIDAO 109 CALLANTA, RAMESES PETER GUNDAYAO 110 CALUPIT, WINSTON DE VERA 111 CAMAONGAY, DENDEI CASTRO 112 CAMPOMANES, REY OPCEMA 113 CAMU, SANDY BRIOLA 114 CANLAS, DOLORES DELA CRUZ 115 CANTALLOPEZ, MARK VINCENT ORQUEZA 116 CAPISTRANO, ROBERT JULIUS JAVA 117 CARAQUI-AN, LIVIE TAGACTAC 118 CARCAMO, CARLO VALDENARRO 119 CARDENAS, VICTOR PAULO CARDINO 120 CARIAGA, ANTONIO JR CHAN 121 CARLON, CHRISTIAN JAY REQUINA 122 CARREOS, RODOLFO JR ARIG 123 CASAS, LEO ARPAY 124 CASIL, CHRISTIAN MENESES 125 CASIPONG, CRISPINIANO JR LAOJAN 126 CASTILLO, GLENN VERGARA 127 CASTRO, ALVIER RAMA 128 CASTRO, JAYSON CORTEZ 129 CASUNURAN, JOEL BOMBASI 130 CATULAY, CARLO PILAPIL 131 CATUNGAL, BRYAN MALICDEM 132 CECILIO, RICHARD ZETA 133 CELLO, JAY JAY MARANAN 134 CELLONA, JEDDY TAGUDIN 135 CELOCIA, RENE ARAPAN 136 CENDAA, MICHAEL DE LA PEA 137 CEPE, THEODOR GONZALES 138 CEREZO, MARVEN SANTILLAN 139 CEZAR, RAZEL DICHOSON 140 CLARIDO, VICTOR MAHASOL 141 CLAVERO, ALAN ESCOLTA 142 CLUTARIO, HERBERT VALDEZ 143 CLUTARIO, LAWRENCE VERZOSA 144 CO, CHRISTER JOHN AGUAS 145 COLCOL, JOVELYN SIMPAO 146 COLE, MAURICE BARTOLATA 147 COLLANTES, RONEL RAMOS 148 COLON, FRANCIS JAYE DALUMPINES 149 COLUMNA, JED REGALADO 150 COMELING, ELEIZER MORALES Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 13, 2010 Page: 25 of 32 Released on SEPTEMBER 17, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 151 COMPACION, ARIS BALAGUNSA 152 CONCON, HILARIO CALIMOTAN 153 CONSTABLE, JUFALEH TOM 154 CORPUZ, DEAN VIRGIL PELERA 155 CORTEJO, JOVEN SOBRINO 156 CORTES, DONNIE VAL OMBOY 157 CORTES, MELCHOR FERNANDEZ 158 CRISOSTOMO, EDUARDO JR ALIDO 159 CRISOSTOMO, JHOVANIE OCON 160 CRUZ, NEIL NESTOR AVENDAO 161 CUA, LINDON DUMANIG 162 CUIZONA, JOEL DAGARAGA 163 DA-AO, JOHN MARK CULTURA 164 DAGSIL, JANN WIO RELLAMA 165 DAGUIPA, RODERICK GONZAGA 166 DAKETAN, ELPID ALICAY 167 DALANON, ELTON JOHN MADARANG 168 DALAUTA, JAIME JR OLIVAS 169 DALMACIO, JORDAN DALMAS 170 DANGCIL, CHARLES TUBERA 171 DANIEL, VIRGILIO JR MEDINA 172 DANQUE, JARED OLESCO 173 DE CASTRO, ROMMEL SANTOS 174 DE GUZMAN, LESTER BABALCON 175 DE JESUS, HARLEY PARULAN 176 DE LA CRUZ, ABDIEL JR JAEN 177 DE LA CRUZ, ARIEL JIMENEZ 178 DE LOS REYES, ARNOLD BAUTISTA 179 DE LOS SANTOS, FRANES ESMERO 180 DE PERALTA, ALVIN CUARESMA 181 DECREPITO, RAYMOND LOUIE ARENAL 182 DEGALA, ROY SION 183 DELA CRUZ, JEMBHIE CRUZ 184 DELFIN, CRISPIN CAYABYAB 185 DELIVIOS, GADEIL CAMARINES 186 DEPACTO, JAN ERNST QUILNAT 187 DERLA, ELIBERT BENEMILE 188 DESTURA, MARPHY VILLASOR 189 DINGCOG, ARISTOTLE MADLAO 190 DINOPOL, LITO ZULUETA 191 DIOMAMPO, JAYSON REYES 192 DIVIDINA, GABRIEL DOMINGO 193 DOLOR, MARK PHIL PELEO 194 DOMENDEN, JEFFREY ROBLES 195 DOMINGO, ERNESTO JR DIONEDA 196 DORMITORIO, JESUS JR LIBO-ON 197 DOVALES, ERWIN TOQUE 198 DOYO, DEN ALBERT MALABANAN 199 DOO, JUN REY MARTIL 200 DULLER, JED CATRE Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 13, 2010 Page: 26 of 32 Released on SEPTEMBER 17, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 201 DUMALAOG, EUGENE DIOCALES 202 EBORA, KENNAN CLINT GARCIA 203 EBUE, DENNIS LLOYD EDRA 204 ELAMPARO, CARLINO JR ELEMANCIL 205 ENCABO, RYU SHERWIN CONICONDE 206 EPIE, HAROLD AFALLA 207 ERANA, ELMER NARBOADA 208 ERESUELO, MICHAEL JAN GEONANGA 209 ESCALA, DANILO SANTILLAN 210 ESCALANTE, HARRY BALMES 211 ESCARIO, CARLO MAGBANUA 212 ESCOBAR, CHRISTOPHER ZOILO PASCUAL 213 ESCORDIAL, ARDEN PAGUNTALAN 214 ESPALDON, MARK JAYPE FELICES 215 ESPEA, PIERRE DELMONTE 216 ESPILOY, JOHN JEAUZ ALVAREZ 217 ESQUIBAL, MARK ANGELO MANDAPAT 218 ESTARES, ARGIE GEOLAGON 219 ESTEBAN, JEL MARK GENER 220 ESTERNON, RICKY JAVIER 221 FELIMER, LIONEL BAEZ 222 FIELDAD, ARJAY ELGARIO 223 FLORES, KRISTIAN ORTIZ 224 FONBUENA, IRVIN SOBREMONTE 225 FORQUIADO, WREMOND JOHN BARROA 226 FORTICH, ROEL DIAO 227 FRANCISCO, ROEL NARCISO 228 FRIAS, ROWEL ROSARIO 229 FRONDA, MARLON AGUILAR 230 FULGENCIO, ROMEO JR BARRERA 231 GABI, HERMES LABRA 232 GABO, CESAR LAZARO 233 GALAN, ALFONSO AQUINO 234 GALARIDO, CELSO JR TUTOR 235 GALI, GIOVANNI SOLDEVILLA 236 GALIDO, FERNANDO RANARIO 237 GALLANO, VON BENEDICT GOMBA 238 GALLARDO, STEPHENSON EJORCADAS 239 GANDOL, RODOLFO JR FRONDA 240 GANZON, MARION ARANCILLO 241 GARIN, RICHARD VERZOSA 242 GENERAO, RENNEL PADUA 243 GEROMIANO, RUEL CAMARISTA 244 GERONIMO, REYNALDO JR DIAZ 245 GICANAL, KENNETH ESMERALDA 246 GINGAN, CORNELIO BARCENAS 247 GLORIA, RONALD PUIG 248 GOLOSO, JORDAN PEROCHO 249 GOMEZ, BRYAN ANDRADE 250 GOMEZ, DAN ELVEN GUTIEREZ Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 13, 2010 Page: 27 of 32 Released on SEPTEMBER 17, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 251 GONIA, RANDY CATARAJA 252 GONZAGA, MICHAEL PERALTA 253 GONZAGA, ROLAN FABROA 254 GONZALES, CARLO DIO 255 GORIO, RODELLIO ESPORO 256 GUARDACASA, NOLLY DELA CRUZ 257 GUBANTES, ZEGUNDO TANGONAN 258 GURAL, GARRY DULFO 259 GUZMAN, JEFFERSON KITAB 260 HANGAD, MELCHIZEDEK AON 261 HANOPOL, BRYAN LONGARA 262 HIBAYA, JOVEN NITO INOFINADA 263 HUBILLA, ALMEL ESTIDOLA 264 IDAHAN, ANDRES RECONALLA 265 IGNAS, MORK ALIMONDO 266 ILISAN, IAN AURELLIUS BIACO 267 ILUSTRE, JADE PALTRIGUERA 268 ISLA, NOEL NOCUM 269 ISLAO, WILLIAM NALUGON 270 JARINA, DIOSDADO JR LIGAN 271 JAYME, NEPHERE GORDEVILLA 272 JOAQUIN, MARVIN STA ANA 273 JOLEJOLE, JOHN VONN CASTILLO 274 JUMAO-AS, JONATHAN RANES 275 JUSAY, JOEL LAPINIG 276 LADEZA, ROBERT SOMBRADO 277 LAGANG, RAMON JOCOY 278 LAGUARDIA, WILFREDO CARINGAL 279 LAGUIDAO, ELEAZAR ERMINO 280 LAMOSTE, ERNESTO JR CORCELLES 281 LANDICHO, PHILIP ROLDAN GARGAR 282 LANTACON, LENDON ALCAZAREN 283 LANURIAS, JEFFRY ACEBO 284 LARA, DAVID IAN PAREDES 285 LAYLO, MARK KENAN ILAO 286 LAZARITO, JURY ARLANTE 287 LEAL, NATHANIEL NAZARRO 288 LEE, ANGELO ROSEL 289 LEGASPI, CARLO JANABAN 290 LEGASPI, OMAR FRANCIS DIANO 291 LELIS, ABEGAIL GRACE VILLASURDA 292 LEYSON, PEDRILIO JR GABATO 293 LICLICAN, TELESFORO JR GUNDRAN 294 LIPOR, RYAN SALA 295 LIQUIRAN, ROSANNA SISON 296 LISING, JEFFREY ABANTE 297 LISTON, ALFRED JR GARCISO 298 LIWANAG, JAYPEE CARPIO 299 LLABORE, JAMES CIMANES 300 LLAMAS, ROBERT HELICAN Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 13, 2010 Page: 28 of 32 Released on SEPTEMBER 17, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 301 LLANTO, RYAN MIRABUNA 302 LLENA, BRYAN OBOG 303 LOGATOC, CHRISTIAN LECAROS 304 LOJA, STEPHEN CAMPANIEL 305 LOMIBAO, MARLON BARROZO 306 LOPEZ, MARK ANTHONY SECRETO 307 LORIA, CHRISTOPHER NIO CUERA 308 LORICA, RALPH JOSEPH MARTILLANA 309 LU, MARK BRYAN BALDOVINO 310 LUGAY, LOUIE JUNE OGARO 311 LUMAGOD, JEBB MAHINAY 312 LUMINARIAS, MANUEL RELAMPAGOS 313 LUNA, FRANCIS BERNARD BALAGWIS 314 LUNAS, MARIA JANINE LITA 315 MAAC, OLIVER REYES 316 MACABINGKIL, RENATO LUMAGBAS 317 MACABUHAY, ALEXANDER JR ANDAYA 318 MACARAEG, REY CASTILLO 319 MACUHA, CZAR ALEXIS MARASIGAN 320 MADRASO, KIM MARIE ROSAYAGA 321 MAGBANUA, RUSSEL ELARDO 322 MAGBOO, ABIGAEL BUMAHIT 323 MAGBOO, RYAN FABREGAS 324 MAGDAONG, GILBERTO CAON 325 MAGDARAOG, RONEL OMBROG 326 MAHUSAY, JOVELITO SEVILLA 327 MAKILING, JOHN VINCENT BAROSA 328 MALALUAN, JONETTE PARGA 329 MALAPITAN, GERUNDIO HOSMILLO 330 MALLORCA, ROEN MACABENTA 331 MANAYAG, CHRISTOPHER DELA VEGA 332 MANGYAO, AUGUSTOS BAYETA 333 MANOOK, ALVIN GIVANIM 334 MARCIANO, JOSEPH CHRISTIAN LAMBON 335 MARGARICO, CHRIS JAVIER 336 MARQUEZ, BRYAN FUSILERO 337 MATAMMU, DINO AVIGUETERO 338 MAYOLA, JAYSON TAN 339 MELCHOR, HANISON PAULINO 340 MELENCION, PANFILO CENIA 341 MENDE, PETER CHRIS ESCABUSA 342 MENDOZA, ARNEDO VILLAGONZALO 343 MENDOZA, ERVIN MOJICA 344 MENDOZA, MIKE FRANCIS ESGUERRA 345 MENDOZA, OLIVER DELEN 346 MERCADO, MARWYN ZAMORA 347 MERTO, VICJAYSON TUMARAO 348 MIAO, ARCHIE WATIN 349 MILLANO, JOSEF RODERICK BINOS 350 MILLETE, REYNOLD BAHILLO Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 13, 2010 Page: 29 of 32 Released on SEPTEMBER 17, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 351 MIRA, ISIDORO DELOS REYES 352 MIRANDELA, ALLAN MONEDA 353 MONTER, BENJIE CAT-AWAN 354 MONTON, CIRILO ROMBO 355 MORA, VICENTE SANIADO 356 MOSTOLES, BRANDO NIEVES 357 MULLE, ANTHONY DESPI 358 MURING, REYNANTE ESCABUSA 359 NALU, KIRVEN SALVALEON 360 NAPAL, ANTONIO ECLEO 361 NATOR, CARMELO LLABRES 362 NAVARRETE, ARMANDO AGUILAR 363 NAZAM, EULO KARL OBEREZ 364 NEGRIDO, HOWELL POJAS 365 NEIRA, MERLINO JR GERONIMO 366 NEODAMA, JEFFREY NUALDA 367 NEPTUNO, DIONEL BARCELA 368 NIPAS, BRYAN CERENO 369 NUELAN, ROMMEL ABAN 370 OCAMPO, MARCIAL CASTRO 371 OCON, ELDIE PLAMER 372 OCTA, REYNALD IAN SOLLEGUE 373 OLAGUERA, LEE OLIVER MOROTA 374 OLIVA, RONALD PABLEA 375 OMBAO, RAMIR ALBIOLA 376 OMEGA, CHRISTOPHER GIVA 377 OPAD, IKE BULAGA 378 ORBISO, EDIELOU JR ONGCAP 379 ORILLAN, JEFFREY QUIMSON 380 OROYAN, MARCELINO RAMOS 381 ORTALIZ, ARNOLD URBANO 382 ORTEGA, RICHARD VERZOSA 383 PADILLA, HERBERT REYES 384 PAGADORA, EMMANUEL DONGUINES 385 PAGADUAN, JAYSON DAGOS 386 PAGTAKHAN, ERVIN ERNI 387 PAHUGOT, CLIFFORD 388 PALACIO, MYRON EMPLEO 389 PALISOC, NELSON FERRER 390 PAMESA, SHERWIN ALABA 391 PANES, BRIAN SAYSON 392 PAQUITA, EDUARDO JR DE VILLA 393 PARDILLO, OLIVER CAPARIDA 394 PAREJA, LOUIE JAY VILLALOBOS 395 PARPAN, FERDINAND RECIO 396 PARRO, EUNEL LAUS 397 PASCUA, ROMMEL DECENA 398 PASCUAL, ROMEO PASTOR 399 PAA, GIAN CARLO HONRA 400 PESIGAN, RUSSEL SANGALANG Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 13, 2010 Page: 30 of 32 Released on SEPTEMBER 17, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 401 PINDA, REXCEL MORALES 402 PINEDA, VIRGILIO JR ESPINOSA 403 PINTAC, REY OPEA 404 POBAR, ANECITO JR AVENIDO 405 PRENDOL, JEFFREY OBER 406 PRESALDO, SANDREW SOBREMONTE 407 PRIANES, JERIC PRIEL 408 PURA, GENER ESCALORA 409 PUREO, ARIEL BELIEN 410 QUANICO, LESTER IAN ARZAGA 411 QUIAPO, RODOLFO JR CASAMA 412 QUILATON, BLAIR VENTURA 413 QUINTANS, RENEBOY QUIRANTE 414 QUISTO, JUNRIE ALCALA 415 QUITAG, ROMEL PALENCIA 416 RABINA, HOPE ESPINA 417 RAFANAN, CLINT BENEDICT BUENAVENTURA 418 RAMORAN, LOVEMIR SABUYA 419 RAMORES, RICHARD JACOB 420 RAMOS, REDEN RAZON 421 RAOLA, BERNABE JR BAGUION 422 RELADO, RAMON CAMO 423 RELLES, ROBERT SOMBRERO 424 REPDOS, ROBERTO FERNANDEZ 425 REYES, AR-JAY SULIT 426 REYES, EDGARDO ENRIQUEZ 427 REYES, JOEFFRE BARADI 428 RICO, JUNIEMAR CABATINGAN 429 RIVERA, ANGELBERT JACOB 430 RIVERA, JED ACTUB 431 RIVERA, JOSEPH DEL CAMPO 432 ROBLES, BERNARD ASIATICO 433 RODRIGUEZ, IRMIN BAUTISTA 434 RODRIGUEZ, JHUN JHUN TOBIAS 435 RODRIGUEZ, JOSE MARIO PAMADA 436 RODRIGUEZ, RALPH MANLANGIT 437 ROJAS, ALLAN LOMAT 438 ROJO, LARRY GARCIA 439 ROJO, MICHAEL NONOL 440 ROQUE, EDYSON ALBERT II PATELO 441 ROSALEJOS, ALEX MALINAO 442 ROXAS, ALFRED MANGALUS 443 ROXAS, MARK JOSEPH FAUSTINO 444 RULLODA, JORDAN AYCARDO 445 SABAREZA, ROMAN JR NORBERTO 446 SABERON, MARK ACHILES ALILIN 447 SAET, RONILLO MANALO 448 SAGUCIO, GLENN MARK LAURETA 449 SALAMAT, VON HARVEY BASCUA 450 SALAZAR, EMMERSON QUIBETE Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 13, 2010 Page: 31 of 32 Released on SEPTEMBER 17, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 451 SAMIANO, NEIL FRANCIS MERCADO 452 SAMONTE, JIMMY COREA 453 SAMONTE, MARIO CRUZ 454 SAN JUAN, EMILFRANCIS ALPUERTO 455 SANO, ERIC PORQUIADO 456 SANTAROMANA, JUN RYAN BALINAS 457 SANTIAGO, MELCHOR JR ANGELES 458 SANTIAGO, OSWIN RENBERT DE LOS SANTOS 459 SANTOS, JEFFREY MAG-ATAS 460 SARMIENTO, MARCIANO VICENTE 461 SARRAGA, ALREY LAYOS 462 SASING, TEOFILO CARIOZA 463 SEDANTES, ADOLFO SEFIL 464 SEDIEGO, PET CYRIL DELOS SANTOS 465 SEGUIN, CHRISTOPER SORIANO 466 SENERADO, DECEM SASI 467 SEROHIJOS, ARMAND NOBLE 468 SERRANO, ERIC ESTANDANTE 469 SIMBULAS, ARCHEMIDES PORLARES 470 SIMEON, DANILO JR GOMEZ 471 SINGCOL, HANIEL AQUILES 472 SIWAGAN, RONALDO RAAGAS 473 SOLIMAN, MARK ANTHONY BASTO 474 SOLIS, MICHAEL ENRIQUEZ 475 SOLIVAS, PROCOPIO JR LUSARIA 476 SOLIVEN, HARRIS CLINT RIVERA 477 SORIANO, RANDLE JOHN BICAD 478 SURINGA, RONALDO MORALES 479 SY, LOUIE ANTHONY ESTACIO 480 TABADA, IAN CARLO RAFLORES 481 TABANGAY, RONNIE ZUMARAGA 482 TABAR, PERCIVAL LARGO 483 TABERNILLA, JAIL BERT ECLAVEA 484 TABIEN, JOHN IVAN VIDAL 485 TABORA, RYAN CARLO HIDALGO 486 TABURNAL, GLENN APARICIO 487 TADENA, HAROLD JAY MACUGAY 488 TADI, ARJAY LONTAC 489 TAGARO, RONEL BALATERO 490 TAGOLGOL, JEFFREY MENAJE 491 TALARON, JERALD PASURIAO 492 TALAVERA, ERNALDO JR ORTINERO 493 TARO, JUMER SOLANA 494 TEODORO, ARIES CAYANAN 495 TERMULO, CHRISTOPHER DELA ROSA 496 TIBAYAN, MARK ANTHONY EVANGELISTA 497 TINAO, ROMEWELL BALUYOT 498 TIVO, RAMIRO DUGAN 499 TOGONON, ROMMEL NIEL PALENCIA 500 TOHOY, JULIUS CANTOMAYOR Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 13, 2010 Page: 32 of 32 Released on SEPTEMBER 17, 2010 Seq. No. N a m e 501 TOLEDO, ROMEL TATON 502 TUBONGBANUA, ROCHELLE LAVIA 503 UCHI, LOUIE ROMERO 504 UNLAYAO, HENDRICK MOSON 505 URBANO, BRENDO ESQUILLO 506 URSUA, RALPH PASARABA 507 VALDEZ, JESUS BARADAS 508 VALENCIANO, RICHARD CELORICO 509 VALENTIN, RODEL RAYALA 510 VALEROS, JAMES JOHNSON MENDOZA 511 VERANGA, ERWIN DAN VILLANEA 512 VERDAN, JOHN GARRY PARAFINA 513 VERTUDEZ, GERMIN LUSPE 514 VIAR, JOSELITO AQUINO 515 VICENTE, ELMER LATAWAN 516 VIDAL, DANIEL CUERDO 517 VIDAL, JEFFREY SISON 518 VILLACERAN, MICHAEL TAN 519 VILLANUEVA, GERARDO JR SILVESTRE 520 VILLANUEVA, IIGO DIAZ 521 VILLANUEVA, JAYSON TABERNILLA 522 VILLARIN, DANILO JR TUAZON 523 VILLAROSA, FELIX LAMOR 524 VIO, MICHEL FRUTO 525 VOSOTROS, TORIBIO III GARCIA 526 WENCESLAO, RUBY PESQUERA 527 ZAGADA, EDDIE GLENN JR MENDEZ 528 ZINAMPAN, KENNETH JHON QUILANG 529 ZIPAGAN, BRYAN JOHN LACISTE NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------View the top 10 passers and performance of schools
Meet the Dad Behind 'Sextuplets Take New York'
Filed under: Celeb Kids, Celeb Parents, New In Pop Culture, Celeb News & Interviews Digna Carpio has her hands full with six toddlers and a 10-year-old son. Credit: TLC The Gosselin sextuplets aren't the only multiples living their lives in front of cameras. The Carpio sextuplets, now 2 years old, hail from Queens, N.Y., and have been starring on TLC's reality series "Sextuplets Take New York" along with their parents Victor, 37, and Digna, 33, and their 10-year-old brother Jhancarlos. The final installment of the eight-episode first season airs Oct. 5. We've been following Genesis, Joel, Danelia, Jezreel, Jaden and Justin, getting a peek at the family's modest three-bedroom home and experiencing the daily challenges the big brood faces every day. After putting his little ones to bed recently, Victor Carpio spoke with ParentDish about how he and his wife make it all work. ParentDish: What was your reaction when you got the news you were having six children at once? Victor Carpio: I was shocked, especially because at our first doctor's visit the doctor only picked up five heartbeats. When we went back two weeks later we were told it was six. PD: How did you prepare Jhancarlos for getting six siblings? VC: He had wanted a brother or sister to play with for a long time. When we told him he was getting six new playmates, he said, "Wow!" That was incredible. PD: How did he adjust once the babies came home from the hospital? VC: We were careful to make the transition smooth. We explained that because Mommy and Daddy were giving up their bedroom for the babies, we would need to move into his playroom to sleep. After we got his permission for that, he seemed OK with it and how things would change. I also made it a habit to spend a lot of quality time with him by taking him to the movies, out to dinner or to the park to play. PD: What about when the babies are around? How do you divide your attention among seven children? VC: We make sure that we always play together as a family. Digna, Jhancarlos and I each play with two babies so everyone is included and can bond. PD: How did you prepare for their arrival? VC: A district council member from our area knew about our situation and helped gather a collection of items like diapers, strollers and clothes. After our story was featured on the news we got all of these donations from all over the city and New Jersey, too. PD: How many diapers do you go through a day? VC: Fifty. PD: How do you feed six babies? VC: My wife cooks for them every day. She only gives them fresh food and, trust me when I say, these kids love to eat. PD: On top of all this, you still hold down a full-time job? VC: Yes. I am a groundskeeper for New York City's housing authority in Queens. PD: How do you and Digna divide and conquer chores and responsibilities around the home? VC: From 7 a.m. to 5 p.m., while I am at work, we have someone come in to help my wife. Once I get home I am hands on. We work together, we are a team. We usually go for a walk in the park, then we prepare dinner, take baths, read books or I play guitar. PD: How do you bathe six children? VC: It takes an hour but we do it together and now have a system. The trick for me is counting backwards so I think I have fewer kids to clean (laughs). PD: When your children were born, they weighed less than 2 pounds each. VC: Yes. The biggest one was Genesis and she was 1 pound and 9 ounces. Jaden our son was the smallest at 1 pound and 4 ounces. PD: So, the babies were in the hospital for a while? VC: Yes. Jaden was there for four months. His lungs were so weak when he was born. To this day, we always have to keep a close eye on him. But the rest of the children started coming home after three months. I remember how my wife and I were running back and forth to the hospital constantly to be with our children. PD: It must have been so hard on you and your wife to see your kids that way and tend to another child at home. VC: I remember every day anticipating what the doctors would tell me about their weight, their breathing and their progress. But my wife and I have a lot of faith and turned to our faith to pull us through. PD: How do you manage six little ones all at once? VC: We keep them on a schedule and teach them to respect the schedule. If we don't keep them on a schedule this place will be chaos. PD: So, with so much going on, why do a reality show? VC: Two reasons. One, we want to educate people and two, I want the best for my children. I am excited to share my story with the world because I am proud of my nationality and more importantly, my family. My children are a blessing and I want the world to know how thankful I am for them. PD: How do the kids respond to having cameras and a crew in your house? VC: They are great. They act like no one is in the house because they just go about their business. PD: What is the most important lesson you want to teach your children? VC: Family is the priority. PD: What are your toddlers doing right now? VC: Jaden was the last to walk and he just started about three weeks ago. They are all talking and saying words like Dada, Papa, Mama and they love to get into everything and make a mess. They always seem to be fighting for the remote control. PD: Has having so many children brought on a lot of stress to your marriage? VC: No. In fact, it brought us closer together. Not only did we go through so much while the babies were in the hospital, but now we are so busy taking care of them we don't have time to fight (laughs). We call them our miracles. Permalink | Email this | Comments
September 2010 Mechanical Engineer & CPM Board Exam Result
Manila, Philippines -The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) announces that 1,594 out of 2,387 (66.79%) passed the Mechanical Engineer Licensure Examinations given by the Board of Mechanical Engineering in Manila and Cebu this September 2010.The members of the Board of Mechanical Engineering who gave the licensure examinations are Engr. Alfredo Y. Po, Chairman; Engr. Leandro A. Conti and Engr. Vicente B. Vosotros, Members.The results were released in one (1) day after the last day of examinations.Registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will start on Monday, April 5, 2010 but not later than Wednesday, April 21, 2010. Those who will register are required to bring the following: duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal,current Community Tax Certificate (cedula), 2 pieces passport size picture (colored with white background and complete nametag), 1 piece 1 x 1 picture (colored with white background and complete nametag), 2 sets of metered documentary stamps, and 1 short brown envelope with name and profession; and to pay the Initial Registration Fee of P600 and Annual Registration Fee of P450 for 2010-2013 for MECHANICAL ENGINEER; Initial Registration Fee of P450 and Annual Registration Fee of P420 for 2010-2013 for CERTIFIED PLANT MECHANIC. Successful examinees should personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.The oathtaking ceremony of the successful examinees in the said examinations as well as the previous ones who have not taken their Oath of Professional will be held before the Board on Wednesday, October 13, 2010 at 1:00 oclock in the afternoon at the Fiesta Pavilion, Manila Hotel, One Rizal Park, Manila.Registration for membership with the Philippine Society of Mechanical Engineers, Inc. (PSME) will start on Wednesday, September 15, 2010.View the Top 10 passers as well as the performance of schoolsThe list of successful examinees in the CERTIFIED PLANT MECHANIC LICENSURE EXAMINATION held on September 9 & 10, 2010.1 ALAJAR, MACHEL AARON SANTANDER2 BULINTAO, VICTOR SAQUILOT3 BUNO, ALEX BONGUIT4 CADAVEZ, BENJAMIN TORRE5 DIBDIB, JOEL OSORNO6 ESCUADRO, REY FERNANDEZ7 FLORES, RONALDO NARIT8 INTALAN, RANDY BERONILLA9 MANGAS, ROEL CASONA10 MENDOZA, ANGELITO MANGAPOT11 REPAYO, DENLO MADRIAGANOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------The list of successful examinees in the PROFESSIONAL MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION held on September 2010.1 ABELLANA, PEDRO SELGAS2 ALLERA, POLICARPIO JR DARGANTES3 ALLES, NERICK AMAR4 ASPREC, ARVIN JOHN SANCHEZ5 AUSTRIA, EFREN SISON6 AVISO, JOEL MANGUBAT7 BALIZA, PEPITO BAYLON8 BEGAYO, MICHAEL ANGELO REBUCAN9 BINAMIRA, JOHN VALENTINE SAINZ10 CATACUTAN, ALEJANDRO VILLAFLORES11 DAGA, DIXON MACALLA12 DE DIOS, ROGELIO JR CORONEL13 DE MESA, DENNIS PONDARE14 FRESNIDO, ROBERTO JR RIVERA15 ISLA, JAYNODIN PATADON16 JADULCO, EDGAR SOPOCADO17 LIPA, RICHARD LOMIBAO18 OROZCO, DEMETRIO CARUANA19 PARUBRUB, CIPRIANO NAVA20 PASTORIZA, HOLANDRINO PANZO21 SALALILA, JOEY SIBULANGCAL22 SAN PABLO, ZOSIMO ALANO23 TEH-SO, MARIE JANNETT CRUZ24 ZULAYBAR, EDGAR VILLANUEVANOTHING FOLLOWS--------------The list of successful examinees in the MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION held on September 9 & 10, 2010.1 ABALAJON, AZELA TUJAO2 ABALON, ROY CATARONGAN3 ABALOS, GEBHARD MARCOS4 ABANCIO, SANDRA ESGUERRA5 ABAO, ROEL ASENDIENTE6 ABELLANOSA, NECASIO LARROBIS7 ABELLAR, JOVANNI JOVIC LAUREL8 ABERGAS, JUAN PAULO CHING9 ABIAD, BRYAN CUSI10 ABLAZA, CIRILO JR PUNZALAN11 ABO, SAMAON BARAZAR12 ABOBO, RENERIO JR ALVARIO13 ABONAL, JAY-ARR ELCANO14 ABONG, DAVE CASTILLO15 ABREA, ALGERENE GANE16 ABRENICA, ERNIE MASICAP17 ABREU, GUINO ANTONIO TENORIO18 ABRIZA, RONALYN CLARIN19 ABUBAKAR, NUR YASSER BAREJE20 ABUSTAN, RICHARD RONDOLO21 ABUTOG, LESTER ALLERY LLONA22 ABUTON, DIANNA TAGUIAM23 ACALA, DEREK RECTO24 ACERON, ROEL TAN25 ACHACOSO, RONA PABINGUIT26 ACOSTA, JONA MAE AUSTRIA27 ACOSTA, MARK YURI MINA28 ACUA, MANNY PALMA29 ADLAWAN, JORDAN LAHOYLAHOY30 ADRICULA, DARION CHRISTIAN TRINIDAD31 AGBAY, LOURD MARTIN ESPINA32 AGELION, ROMEL DIMACULANGAN33 AGENA, KENNETH BEIN PARAS34 AGOOT, IMENEIL SHERWIN NISPEROS35 AGPAUA, WESLEY GAMMAD36 AGQUIZ, JEROME DIEZA37 AGUILA, RONALD ALLAN VERDAN38 AGUILAR, JOSEPH MABALLO39 AGUILAR, ROBERT DANIEL NARVASA40 AGUILERA, NIKKO MERCADO41 AGUS, MARK AUGUSTO VISTA42 AGUSTIN, JAN REYNOLD MIGUEL43 AGUSTIN, PAUL BRYAN SAMONTE44 ALBERTO, ALBERTO JR ESCAAN45 ALCANTARA, HENRY JR LORIZO46 ALCANTARA, MARCO RAMIREZ47 ALCARAZ, JUSTINE SANTOS48 ALCARIA, RODERICK CHAVEZ49 ALCAZAR, JINO ROI GASPAR50 ALCORCON, ALVIN JOHN NARVASARoll of Successful Examinees in theMECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATIONHeld on SEPTEMBER 9 & 10, 2010 Page: 4 of 35Released on SEPTEMBER 13, 2010Seq. No. N a m e51 ALDAVE, ROY ROQUERO52 ALDAY, JOSHUA LUGTU53 ALDOVINO, CZYRUS ASHLEIGH CABAGYO54 ALEGRE, JEFFREY MAHUSAY55 ALFONSO, EDMER SORIANO56 ALFONSO, JERUSALEM PRUDENTE57 ALFONSO, MATTHEW KERBY SANTIAGO58 ALFONSO, MIGUEL ANGELO DE LOS REYES59 ALFORQUE, JURIM PEREZ60 ALIVIADO, VENZZO LEDESMA61 ALMARIO, MICHAEL ORIARTE62 ALMODOVAR, ELGIN SANTURDIO63 ALMONARES, RAY ANTHONY LUMAWAG64 ALONTO, AVECINA AHMAD RADAZA65 ALONZO, GIOVANNI ESPANOLA66 ALONZO, IVAN DEXTER SALIBAY67 ALUMANON, VIRGILIO JR PANDES68 ALVAREZ, GIANCARLO AMION69 ALVAREZ, JOSHUA ANTHONY EFA70 ALVIOR, CINDY CAMACHO71 AMAGSILA, JOHNNY ALCANTARA72 AMATONG, FERNANDO PESCADERO73 AMBAIT, JULIETE ANNE SOLON74 AMBIDA, EMMANUEL REYES75 AMORA, VERNA LIZA ABECIA76 AMORANTO, WINNIEBETH JOY OBNAMIA77 AMORES, CHARIS KEATS GUARDADOS78 AMORO, REINHARD LEE PASCUA79 AMPER, PRECIOUS CADIZ80 AN, BIENMARK UNTALAN81 ANCHETA, MARK JOSEPH COSTALES82 ANDAYA, PAUL JOHN83 ANDES, MERILYN ARDALES84 ANG, JOSEPH ROD NOEL MABITASAN85 ANGELES, GENESIS SILVA86 ANGELES, RYAN JOSEPH SAYAT87 ANTAZO, KIMBERLY ARAN88 ANTE, ULYSSES BAADERA89 ANTICAMARA, GLYZA MAE GESTA90 ANTIQUERA, ALFREDO III BALACA91 APOSTOL, JOSEPH THEODORE BONDOC92 AQUINO, ALFONSO LUIGI AREVALO93 AQUINO, BRINELL GEORGE JARLIGO94 AQUINO, PERCIVAL MANGAYA95 AQUINO, RITCHIE FLORES96 AQUINO, ROLAND BIBON97 ARABE, RENIEL NIO DIMATATAC98 ARANITA, ARNOLD MALLARI99 ARAOJO, JEFFREY TAYAMORA100 ARAZA, JOVANI PATRICK CUNTAPAYRoll of Successful Examinees in theMECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATIONHeld on SEPTEMBER 9 & 10, 2010 Page: 5 of 35Released on SEPTEMBER 13, 2010Seq. No. N a m e101 ARCAINA, EINA MAREE ELEOSIDA102 ARCIAGA, DAVIE JOHN ROXAS103 ARCILLA, JOHN DOMINIC SANGEL104 ARCILLA, KEVIN CHARLES GALLIVO105 ARELA, ROCHEL LOSANTA106 ARGALLON, ARVEY CALIS107 ARIAP, JOMANIL DELMORO108 ARIAS, JOSE PAUL TABA109 ARINGO, MICHAEL SPRINGAEL110 ARISGAR, EFREN JR INOSANTO111 ARNAIZ, DONALD JOSEPH JALANDONI112 ARPON, JEROME PAMAHOY113 ARTIAGA, NIMROD DIAZ114 ARTICULO, CHRISTOPHER ARGUELLES115 ASI, CHARIBELLE LONTOC116 ASIS, MARK JOSEPH DELA CRUZ117 ASOY, JANTHEN CAMINOS118 ASUNCION, CHRISTIAN JAE RAMIREZ119 ASUNCION, JAYSON VELARDE120 ASUNCION, LINDBERGH MACAAMBAC121 ATA, RONALDO OGERIO122 ATIENZA, FREDERICK ROSALES123 ATIENZA, JAKE ALDWEN MARASIGAN124 ATILARES, MARK ANTHONY MANLAPAS125 ATILLO, RALPH BRIAN CABIGAS126 ATIVO, JOSE III VELASCO127 AUGUSTO, RAMONITO GODINEZ128 AURE, MANUEL REQUIJA129 AURELIO, MARK JOSEPH FLOR130 AURIGUE, DONALD PACATANG131 AUSENTE, FRITZ ACONG132 AUSTRIA, JOIE ANN ASILO133 AUSTRIA, WILFREDO JR ABILAY134 AVELLANA, JOMAR JR IBO135 AVENIR, ARVIN JO ESCAREZ136 AYATON, REYMUND LAGUNA137 AYUNAYUN, ALBERT CEASAR DE LEON138 AZADA, JENNYLYN FANERGO139 AANA, ARNIEL UGBAMEN140 BABIDA, GANYVIN ABABON141 BACAL, LORETO JR ABARINTOS142 BACALTOS, ELVERN CAYAO143 BACERA, FRITZ CLARIDAD144 BACOLCOL, BRANDY JAPZON145 BACTAD, GERARD JAY QUIBOT146 BADURIA, ARIEL MEDALLA147 BAETIONG, MAXIMILLIAN RODRIGUEZ148 BAGABAG, JACQUELINE CAA149 BAGARES, JESSIE GELASQUE150 BAGARINAO, IAN MARK COMINGKINGRoll of Successful Examinees in theMECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATIONHeld on SEPTEMBER 9 & 10, 2010 Page: 6 of 35Released on SEPTEMBER 13, 2010Seq. No. N a m e151 BAGSIT, MARC JAYSON GONZALES152 BAGULBAGUL, ALI VENCI ACUEZA153 BAHIA, HARRY CARANDANG154 BAIROY, MICHAEL DE GUZMAN155 BAJAR, RJ CARREON156 BALACANAO, MARC AGGABAO157 BALANAG, ROMNICK POCO158 BALANGITAN, EDMAR TEJADA159 BALBIRAN, MARK JOSEPH ENDITA160 BALDADO, BENLY JONES MAGAT161 BALDAPAN, MA ZCEL DIGAUM162 BALDONADO, CHRISTIAN BENEDICT SALUDO163 BALDONADO, PAUL LESTER MATABUENA164 BALINGIT, EMMANUEL JR RIVAS165 BALINO, DOMINIC DAVE BALEAN166 BALLARIT, RONALD BARBER167 BALMAS, MICHAEL EDWARD AMOR168 BALMORES, FRANCIS AARON CRUZ169 BALO, JEMAR CAPARAN170 BALTAR, BERNARD BALINQUIT171 BANCUD, KEVIN DELFIN172 BANDILLON, MARIA CARMEN UBALUBAO173 BANDRIA, RENE JR ALLEGO174 BANGCONG, DIOSERT MAACAP175 BANGI, DENNIS BALDOMERO176 BANIQUED, BRYAN JENO MAMARIL177 BANTA, RAYMOND HOMO178 BANTUGAN, ALVIN CRUZ179 BANZON, RANNIE LUZARES180 BANZUELA, LEENUEL SANTOS181 BANZUELA, MARIKRIS CASTILLO182 BARAGA, JEFFREY ENCINAS183 BARALLAS, JOED BELARMINO184 BARATA, ROWELL LUGTO185 BARBOSA, RODENTO LOPEZ186 BARDON, PABLO BURO187 BARDOQUILLO, JUNNA JEAN BOT-OY188 BARLOLONG, RIONEL DE VERA189 BARRAQUIO, MARK DILLION ATIVO190 BARREDA, NEIL RICHSON CORTES191 BARREDA, NOEL RESULTAN192 BARROGA, RHEYMAR DIGAO193 BARTOLINI, JOVANI DAROY194 BARTOLOME, BRYAN YBAEZ195 BARUGO, JOHN MARK BRUL196 BASAS, REX TOROTORO197 BASIG, EDUARD MANING198 BASOY, CLYDE GLENN OLMOGUEZ199 BATAC, ALBERT ADVIENTO200 BATARA, CRISTOPHER VIDADRoll of Successful Examinees in theMECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATIONHeld on SEPTEMBER 9 & 10, 2010 Page: 7 of 35Released on SEPTEMBER 13, 2010Seq. No. N a m e201 BATO, REYNANTE EWA202 BATONG, ANASTACIO JR KUIZON203 BAYAGUSA, JAY MONCADA204 BAYANAY, MARVIN GUIMBA205 BAYER, BONIFACIO ARAO206 BAYLON, HERNANI JR MALACA207 BAYUCAN, MARK ANTHONY MIRANDA208 BELAR, ILDE SHEM JR LASUTAN209 BELAO, BERNIE CASCUEVAS210 BELDAD, JUDE AZORES211 BELEN, JOSEPH APULI212 BELER, NIO BERTUMEN213 BELIC, PHILMAR PARADERO214 BELIZARIO, EMMANUEL PLACIDO215 BELLEZA, ZYAN VER GULINAO216 BELONTA, JAY-R POLINIO217 BENIGAY, GINO LARIOSA218 BENITEZ, ED KAISER LOPEZ219 BERCADES, EMMANUEL ARSENIO220 BERIL, JIMRY DUMALOAN221 BERINA, HERLANIE ALLADO222 BERIA, MELVIN CELOS223 BERMUDO, JANE BENECIRO224 BERNARTE, RICHARD BARINQUE225 BERSOLA, DARYLL ANDREW CATIMBANG226 BESARIO, JUN ART CONCEPCION227 BIBAL, JOSEPH JR BESANA228 BIENDO, MAEJIECEL DELFIN229 BILALE, JELBERT AMAR230 BILOCURA, CLEO SABUERO231 BISNAR, MARK JOSEPH PAMEN232 BITUIN, ADRIAN ZEUS RUBIATO233 BIAS, NOEL NORMAN DE JOSE234 BLANCO, WENDELL BACALAN235 BLAY, CARL ROMMEL CALALO236 BLAZA, XANDREI ESPIA237 BOCOL, JOSE RYAN BONDA238 BODEGAS, YVES ARLO PALIGSA239 BOISER, CHARLENE TRAJANO240 BOJO, JUNE VITA VILLAQUINA241 BOKINGKITO, CYRIL ZOSIMA242 BOLIVAR, FLABELLE ARANDIA243 BOLO, JAY-AR DOMINGUEZ244 BOMBALES, MARK JOIAN BINZA245 BOMPAT, PEARL JOY BANTILAN246 BON, EMMANNUEL ARIAS247 BONAO, AILEEN JABINES248 BONDOC, ULYSES DIZON249 BONGCO, FERVI LOUIE JALOP250 BOOL, RANDOLPH MADERAZORoll of Successful Examinees in theMECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATIONHeld on SEPTEMBER 9 & 10, 2010 Page: 8 of 35Released on SEPTEMBER 13, 2010Seq. No. N a m e251 BORETA, JULIUS ZESAR ABO252 BORJA, ALVIN DOCTOLERO253 BORJAL, JAIME II GELILIO254 BORRERO, JOEMEL ASILO255 BORROMEO, VAN RESTY MONTON256 BRAVO, LYN BUGARIN257 BRILLANTES, JULIUS CERIA258 BRINQUEZ, RODNY MANCAO259 BRIOL, FELMOR BOLON260 BRIONES, EDGAR JOSEPH BAUSA261 BRIONES, RONALD BULANTE262 BRONCANO, NEO AONUEVO263 BRONZAL, LABERLYN ANSINO264 BROOLA, LARRY JAMES DANAO265 BUBAN, JARMON WHAIM BARCEBAL266 BUCARILE, FRANKY PACANTARA267 BUCOD, LOUIE GENE DARUNDAY268 BUCSIT, BENNIDICT JULATON269 BUENAFLOR, JOSEPH ANGELO VIOLAGO270 BUENAVENTURA, JOHN PAUL NAVAL271 BUENTIPO, CYRIL PUNO272 BUGAYONG, RALPHY MANALO273 BUHAWE, LUZVISMINDA MERCADO274 BUKONG, FLORENTINO JR ANGLUBEN275 BULAWAN, GRENGO PORTES276 BULQUERIN, DE-AN ALBALADEJO277 BUMARLONG, CHARLES DE PADUA278 BUNDA, MYNIL SALINAS279 BUNYI, NATHANIEL CHRISTOPER INTAL280 BUSTAMANTE, JESSEREY RENTILLO281 BUSTILLO, AL JUSTINE DEL CAMPO282 BUTIGAN, ANGELITO ALABADO283 BUYNAY, MARIO JR ABOC284 CAABAY, JEFFREY MAGTAAS285 CABALLERO, GRETCHEN OLARTE286 CABANTAC, MARCELO JR SORIZO287 CABARCE, ISAGANE CALLANO288 CABAUATAN, MARK JOSEPH DEBIL289 CABIG, JONAS KICHAN DELA CRUZ290 CABO, MICHAEL CULTIVO291 CABRAL, CHRISTIAN SERRATO292 CABRAL, JONALYN FRANCISCO293 CABRERA, IAN LEEVON LOQUIAS294 CACERES, WILSON PADAY295 CADIZ, ROY ALBERT MALIBIRAN296 CADONDON, RON CARL CONCEPCION297 CAGAOAN, MANNY MANAHON298 CAGAS, ERBE GARCIA299 CAGAS, JAMES CASAMAYOR300 CAGAYANAN, JOSEPH NUNAGRoll of Successful Examinees in theMECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATIONHeld on SEPTEMBER 9 & 10, 2010 Page: 9 of 35Released on SEPTEMBER 13, 2010Seq. No. N a m e301 CAGUICLA, MARK ANGELO BIAG302 CAHANAP, RICHELLE DIGAMON303 CAIDO, DONIE CASTAAR304 CAISIP, JONATHAN LINTAG305 CAJES, LEOMUND ANINO306 CAJOTE, POL ANASTACIO SABAGKIT307 CALABIA, HARRY BOY AGUDA308 CALALANG, JMSON JUGAN309 CALDEA, STEPHEN REY DELA CRUZ310 CALDERON, CHRIS ANGELO FELICIANO311 CALDONA, JONATHAN CASTILLEJOS312 CALEON, ROMMIKE LOZA313 CALINGA, ROY CHRISTIAN FULE314 CALINGACION, CARLO ANTONIO ABRANTES315 CALIXTO, KRYSTHEL PEREZ316 CALNEA, ERIKA JESSA PARALLAG317 CALUMA, ALVIN PASUINOG318 CALUNSAG, VINCENT JOHN ALCANO319 CALVARIO, JONATHAN GERSAMIO320 CALVO, JERRY JR TAPDASAN321 CAMADING, LEO GACUSAN322 CAMBEL, JONNIEL DARAN323 CAMPANIA, ANDRIAN NALUGON324 CAMPILLANOS, CLIFF LESLEY DANDOY325 CAMRAL, SIMBY ALIDO326 CAMSON, RICHARD CABRERA327 CANE, KERBY CLARK CENA328 CANILLAS, MARLON MARK ONG329 CANLAS, JERMAINE LUYAO330 CANO, BRYAN JAY CLEMENTE331 CANSANCIO, ROJIE DARYLL CABONITA332 CANTAL, MIKE VERLON333 CAPANGPANGAN, STEFAN FRONTERAS334 CAPE, AIZA DE OCAMPO335 CAPIENDO, JEREMY CAPIRAL336 CAPIN, RONNY FRANCISCO337 CARABALLOS, MICHAEL ALLAN PAGUIA338 CARABALLOS, RENZELLE SAMSON339 CARANAY, MARVIN CHARLES CAMERO340 CARCIDO, LORD NICHO BUTALID341 CARIO, GLENNFORD CAMSOL342 CARLOS, MAURICIO III TORRES343 CARMEN, LUISA VERANO344 CARMONA, RYAN KATIGBAK345 CARO, REYNALDO MARIVELES346 CARPIO, DIONISIO JR AMAR347 CARREON, RAFAEL REMOLACIO348 CASAUAY, ELMAR CRISOL349 CASIM, RUBEN MABONGA350 CASINGCASING, DEXTER GALLOGORoll of Successful Examinees in theMECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATIONHeld on SEPTEMBER 9 & 10, 2010 Page: 10 of 35Released on SEPTEMBER 13, 2010Seq. No. N a m e351 CASINILLO, REYNALDO JR VALDEZ352 CASQUEJO, MARJUN ABELLANOSA353 CASTAEDA, GIUS CARLO GANADEN354 CASTILLO, ACHILLEUS CABAYSA355 CASTILLO, MARY GRACE DELA ROCA356 CASTOR, BENHUR JR TALAM357 CASTRO, OLIVER JAN RAMOS358 CASTRO, ROBERT CATAAG359 CASUPANAN, NORMAN SWIN360 CATALAN, JOSHUA ARNEL BATOSIN-IN361 CATALLA, ANAFLOR PORNOBI362 CATAP, RONELL DE GUZMAN363 CATOR, JOEBERT RENTURA364 CAUBANG, CHRISTIAN PEGARIDO365 CAVERO, HEIDE BALUNSO366 CAWI, CLAYDE GAMSAWEN367 CAYABYAB, ARIEL DAPANAS368 CAYABYAB, CLARITO IGNACIO369 CAYETONA, LEONILO JR PASCUAL370 CAYSIDO, ERWIN BRYAN LIBAN371 CELADA, JOHNRALD CUESTAS372 CELESPARA, MARK JOSEPH LESTAJO373 CELESTE, MORETO JR ALMONIA374 CENA, JAN LEMUEL FRANE375 CEQUEA, HAZEL JOY SILAHIS376 CERAFICA, LEXANDER REYES377 CERBAS, REYMER ARROLLADO378 CERBO, MARCOPOLO DURAN379 CHANBONPIN, HOBART UY380 CHAVENIA, DOMINGO JR BENIG381 CHAVEZ, ARIEL VISAGAR382 CHAVEZ, ARNEL MEDRANO383 CHAVEZ, CHRISTIAN ABRENICA384 CHAVEZ, EARL JAN DESEPEDA385 CHAVEZ, JOSEPH DAQUIPIL386 CHAVEZ, RAYZA JOY ABDALA387 CHAVEZ, ROMEL JOSEPH DE GUZMAN388 CHING, RAQUEL DE GUZMAN389 CHUA, EMY ROSE VICTORIA390 CHUA, KIMCO ZOBEL TUPAZ391 CHUA, KRISTOFER SERVEZA392 CID, GREGORIO JR MIRANDA393 CLAVEJO, RONALD BACALLA394 CLAVER, GLASER FANGED395 CLAVERIA, JOBERT PEREZ396 CLEMENTE, MARIA JANET GUEVARRA397 CLET, MARLON AYAP398 CO, CELDEN BALUTE399 COCAMAS, HANS KRISTOFFER RICO400 CODORNIZ, DEAN CAORoll of Successful Examinees in theMECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATIONHeld on SEPTEMBER 9 & 10, 2010 Page: 11 of 35Released on SEPTEMBER 13, 2010Seq. No. N a m e401 COLDES, RYGIE ALARCON402 COLICO, ANDREW ARUTA403 COMBATE, RANDY BIALEN404 COMBIS, JOSE ALDWIN TULOD405 COMPAY, NELSON SERQUIA406 CONDENO, KAREN LEI SANTOS407 CONDENUEVO, KLEA CARLA TANCINGCO408 CONDINO, DINO CLARK VICENTE409 CONSTANTINO, MARLON GARCIA410 CONTI, ROSEMAR DIMALIBOT411 COQUIA, KRISTINE ARRA DELA CRUZ412 CORDERO, RONALD DANIEL GARCIA413 CORILLA, RONALD LOPEZ414 CORONEL, RAYMOND CRISTOBAL415 CORROS, ALFIE ARROBANG416 CORTES, BENSON ALBERT DESAMPARADO417 CORTES, ROBERTO CRUZ418 CORTEZ, ABET SAGUN419 CORTEZ, ANACLETO JR MILLENDES420 CORTEZ, BERNHARD RAMOS421 COSTALES, FRANCIS LUKE TEVES422 COSTELO, MICHAEL JR ENERO423 CREDO, STEWART GEWARGIS424 CRISOSTOMO, DANTE GALLARDE425 CRISTO, JASON MALIMATA426 CRUJIDO, MARC BRYAN CALIXTRO427 CRUZ, DAN MARK PINTO428 CRUZ, JEFFREY BAISA429 CRUZ, RIZFER JOHN AZARES430 CRUZAT, ADRIAN ASILO431 CUARTO, MENCHIE CUADRO432 CUASAY, DINDO ABEJAR433 CUENCA, ADRIEN JOMAR MISSION434 CUENTO, FRANCIS ZABALA435 CUENZA, SALVADOR III ABONG436 CUESTA, ROBERTO CASINILLO437 CUETO, JEVPERSON MAGBOJOS438 CUEVAS, JACK ERROL SALMORIN439 CUEVAS, JAY KENNETH MEJARITO440 CUNANAN, AARON JAMES SIMBILLO441 DABLO, ALAN VENANCIO442 DACAR, BERNARDINO III MASKARIO443 DACILLO, PAUL BELVISTRE444 DADAG, ALBERT AZARES445 DAEN, IVAN JAY TUSI446 DAGATAN, WENDEL LAGDAMIN447 DAGUIO, MARJORIE BALANQUIT448 DAHAN, JOHN REY GEMENTIZA449 DALES, DAISY LEGADO450 DAMASING, GAY DADACAYRoll of Successful Examinees in theMECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATIONHeld on SEPTEMBER 9 & 10, 2010 Page: 12 of 35Released on SEPTEMBER 13, 2010Seq. No. N a m e451 DANGCULOS, ROMEL DE LA PEA452 DANIE, RAY DENNIS ACLE453 DANTES, ROLANDO DANIEL ARPON454 DAPITO, MARK ANTHONY LARGADO455 DATINGUINOO, GUILBERT DE CHAVEZ456 DATOON, ALFRED JR TORAYNO457 DAUGDAUG, NOEL REY MAMAC458 DAVID, DONALD HERSCHEL PARIAL459 DAVID, JONARD CAJALA460 DAVID, JOSE PAULO ANGELO VALDECAAS461 DAVID, MARK JOEY BERNASOR462 DAVIDE, ANDY STEVE ALIPAO463 DAYAGANON, JOHN REY PINGOL464 DAYAO, LEONARD ANDREW AGUILAR465 DAYUPAY, ROY CABUSAO466 DE CHAVEZ, RODNEY MANALO467 DE CLARO, HAZEL MARTINEZ468 DE CLARO, MYLENE CORALES469 DE GUZMAN, MARK ANGELO DAWINAN470 DE GUZMAN, MICHAEL GABRIEL SALISE471 DE GUZMAN, VINCENT PAGLICAUAN472 DE JESUS, IRWIN DELA ROSA473 DE JESUS, JAYPRIL DIAZ474 DE LA CRUZ, EDROS CASIANO475 DE LA CUEVA, GIL JOSEPH BERNARDO476 DE LA FUENTE, IAN UY477 DE LEON, RAMON JR PABALAN478 DE LIMA, RAYMOND CUBA479 DE LUNA, EMELTON MEDRANO480 DE ROBLES, JEROME PEREJA481 DE VERA, EDWARD DANIEL PANGASINAN482 DE VERA, FRANCISCO JR PASCUA483 DEE, RICHARD BRIAN LAM484 DEGUILLA, GEDSON CLOYD MANALESE485 DEL CARMEN, JERICK PRAN486 DEL MUNDO, CHRISSAN MULIMBAYAN487 DEL ROSARIO, ARIES DELOS REYES488 DELA CRUZ, JOHN PERWIN TIOCO489 DELA CRUZ, JOSELITO HARINA490 DELA CRUZ, RENE III LEAO491 DELA ROCA, JOHN KENNIF ODESTE492 DELA ROSA, LYNDONN ENRIQUE493 DELA ROSA, MARK GIL MALABANAN494 DELA VEGA, CHRIS NORMAN MAGTIBAY495 DELA VICTORIA, MARK JAMES PONCE496 DELGADO, ALPRE VERGARA497 DELGADO, VICTOR JOHN CULLA498 DELGADO, WILSON JR REGUA499 DELINA, ARNOLD ALLAN TOQUE500 DELIZO, ALVIN HULIGANGARoll of Successful Examinees in theMECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATIONHeld on SEPTEMBER 9 & 10, 2010 Page: 13 of 35Released on SEPTEMBER 13, 2010Seq. No. N a m e501 DELLO, MARWIN JED CRUZ502 DELMO, JOENEL SERAA503 DELOS REYES, DENNIS ANTHONY JUAN504 DENOLAN, DONALD REY GENOVIA505 DEVILA, ELEXER BAISAC506 DIADULA, DHELMER PIOCO507 DIAMPUAN, OMAR VILLANUEVA508 DIATA, IAN MANALO509 DICEN, JOSELITO DE JESUS510 DICHOS, BRYANT BATILLER511 DICHOSO, JOMAR LOPEZ512 DIGAMON, ELSON SEMACIO513 DILIDILI, AARON FIDEL514 DIMAANDAL, JEFFREY SABALBORO515 DIMAANO, ROLDAN MANAHAN516 DIMAAPI, JASPER PAGDANGANAN517 DIMAAPI, KRISTIAN PAUL MAGABO518 DIMABUYU, PRINCE LOUIE SANCHEZ519 DIMAIWAT, ALBERT BULALACAO520 DIMAPILIS, AMIEL LOU MARANAN521 DIMASACAT, DEXTER MARANAN522 DIMAYUGA, JAYPEE ALDOVINO523 DITCHELLA, RENELOR PEDROSO524 DIVINA, ARNOLFO DIG525 DIVINA, JOVIT PAR526 DIWA, ALLAN ULYSSES ROMERO527 DIZON, CHRISTIAN CAEZAR TUAZON528 DIO, JARVIN GLUDA529 DIO, JASON HAMOR530 DOCTO, KRISTINE DAWN CALAMBA531 DOLOR, ROMMEL DE TORRES532 DOLOR, RON NIO BERNALDEZ533 DOLORSO, DANDY BANASING534 DOMINGO, BRIGIDO JR RAMILO535 DONALDO, HARVEY MARIMON536 DONIO, RIZALITO-JYAR ADVINCULA537 DONOSO, RESTHONIEL GOLO538 DORADO, LARRY JR CORONADO539 DORADO, ROBERT AGUNOS540 DORDE, LARRYMAR ANTIPASADO541 DOTOLLO, ARMANDO BONOL542 DRIZ, ROGELIO JR TRIVIO543 DUCANES, ARVIN BLACANO544 DULANAS, MYRBEN FERNANDEZ545 DULATRE, DEO BALMONTE546 DUMANCAS, CHRISTIAN ANGELO PELAYO547 DUMLAO, JULIUS PETRACHE548 DUMPIT, ALDINE PAULO ALLASCON549 DUNGO, NORMAN VIRAY550 DUPIO, KATRON KLEE GRANADARoll of Successful Examinees in theMECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATIONHeld on SEPTEMBER 9 & 10, 2010 Page: 14 of 35Released on SEPTEMBER 13, 2010Seq. No. N a m e551 DUTADO, RUEL ALBERTO552 DUYA, GLENN ROBERT GALGO553 EBAROLA, GLADWIN MEDALLE554 EBONITE, MECHAEL IROBIN555 ECO, ELIAS BLANDO556 EDANIO, NOEL ANDO557 EDDING, JAYSER ALLENA558 EDROSOLANO, JAZON MADRELIO559 EDZRAPHIL, MIRAZ BATABOL560 EGIPTO, RWESLEY PASCUA561 ELEAZAR, APOLLO JR CATARMAN562 ELEAZAR, HERNAN MATTHEW POBEDA563 ELECHECON, KELVIN CAESAR GALLEMIT564 ELEFANTE, RAYMUND ABUGAN565 ELTAGON, RAHF ESCORIAL566 EMBALSADO, GLENN AGUSTIN567 EMNACEN, DARYL DAVID SALUDAR568 EMPIO, GEORGE KENT YBIAS569 ENCINARES, JOYCEE EREO570 ENDRIGA, NARCISO JR CAPIN571 ENGUITO, CHRIS JAY RAMOS572 EPINO, MAMERTO JR RUBION573 ERIBAL, FRANCIS ALDRIN TANGENTE574 ERJAS, ERICHSON QUINIQUINI575 ERMITA, ACE YORK ANDALAJAO576 ESCALONA, EMMANUEL ADAME577 ESCALONA, RICHARD MONTON578 ESCASURA, EDWARD DENNIS CALDERON579 ESMEA, DEXTER MONTEBON580 ESPAO, DARYL AREVALO581 ESPERANZA, NORMAN DALE LORICO582 ESPINO, JOMAR ANTONIO583 ESPINOSA, JAHAZIEL LARIDA584 ESPINOSA, JOEY PANTALEON585 ESPIRITU, ANDREW GREGORIO586 ESTACIO, JETHRO MIKHAEL QUINAMOT587 ESTEBAN, GRINGO BRIEL FREDELUCES588 ESTEPA, MIGUEL ROEL SILVOZA589 ESTOLONIO, DEXTER ENDRACA590 ETA, RAYMOND LIMBO591 EUSEBIO, CHRISTIAN VACUNAWA592 EVANGELIO, GARRY BIANZON593 EVANGELISTA, ANGELO OCAMPO594 EVANGELISTA, EDWARD595 EXAURE, JESSA ERALDIN VIODOR596 FABIAN, CRISTIAN VILLA597 FABIAN, REMUS CABANTOG598 FACUN, JUNE REY LONGBOY599 FADERES, MARK JAMES LANCE600 FADRI, ARTEMIO JR HERNANDEZRoll of Successful Examinees in theMECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATIONHeld on SEPTEMBER 9 & 10, 2010 Page: 15 of 35Released on SEPTEMBER 13, 2010Seq. No. N a m e601 FAILAGO, JAY-R NICAR602 FAJARDO, FRED EDWARD BERAMO603 FAJARDO, JUN ANTHONY ALAYON604 FAJARDO, MA ALEXANDRO HERNANDEZ605 FALTADO, RONALD HERNANDEZ606 FARRO, GERALDINE BALANAG607 FAUSTINO, FRANCIS GALANG608 FEDELINO, LEMUEL MARTE609 FERNANDEZ, ELMER JR DAPIAOEN610 FERNANDEZ, LANCE REGONAOS611 FERNANDEZ, MARCO TIPO612 FERNANDEZ, RYAN LLONA613 FERNANDEZ, RYAN ALDRED VILLAPAZ614 FERNANDO, ALDRIN SAPANZA615 FERRER, ARIEL GYRAN INACAY616 FERRER, KING HENRY TABORA617 FILOTEO, LEOMAR FRANCISCO618 FLORA, PAUL RYAN HABUNGAN619 FLORENDO, GERALD ARIOLA620 FLORES, CHRISTOPHER VIDAD621 FLORES, JEFF FLOYD MUSA622 FLORES, KENNETH DE LA PEA623 FLORES, PATRICK RAINIER CAMPANO624 FLOTILDES, CHRISTOPHER PEPITO625 FORTU, MARVIN ALMAREZ626 FOS, JESSIE FABIANO627 FRAGATA, DENMARK RAMILO628 FRANCISCO, AERO KING MIRANDA629 FRANCISCO, IVAN EDWARD DOMINGO630 FRANCISCO, JOHN JASON QUIJADA631 FRANCISCO, JOSEPH DEJITO632 FRANCISCO, KIM CARRNNEL DE LEON633 FRANCISCO, SHERWIN DE JUAN634 FUENTES, PATRICK JAY ESPONGA635 FURTO, XAVIER DOMINGO636 GABI, RENIER NICOLAS637 GABRIEL, JOEL MALANG638 GACUTE, ALMIRA DEL ROSARIO639 GADUANG, CHRISTIAN REY DEL CAMPO640 GALAGAR, JANNEL ALNGOG641 GALANG, FREDERICK ALLEN BANAAG642 GALANG, JOHN PAUL DELGADO643 GALANG, JON MICHAEL LACANLALE644 GALINDO, CLARENCE AMOEN645 GALLEGA, EDUARD IAN GALUPO646 GALLENTES, KYDE JOY LABIAL647 GAMAO, ARNEL JR DE LA REYNA648 GAMEZ, DARYL BORCELIS649 GAMILLA, WALTER RADAN650 GAN, LOUIE PORTECOSRoll of Successful Examinees in theMECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATIONHeld on SEPTEMBER 9 & 10, 2010 Page: 16 of 35Released on SEPTEMBER 13, 2010Seq. No. N a m e651 GANCIAR, JAKE JOMEN652 GANDOLA, ADRIAN ARELLANO653 GANGAWAN, JOHN MICHAEL OPERIO654 GANTALAO, KIMWELL PESTAO655 GANUB, STANLEY RUSSELL MALARAN656 GANUELAS, JAN BENZENT TAPIADOR657 GARA, LINO JR CANADA658 GARAY, LEONEL DURAN659 GARCIA, CHARYST NIKKI ALVARADO660 GARCIA, EDGAR ALLAN LUMAKIN661 GARCIA, EDRICK DAVE NUEZ662 GARCIA, EDUARDSON VICEDO663 GARCIA, GOLDEFAR MORAL664 GARCIA, JORGE ARBIE VILLASEOR665 GARCIA, KARL ANTHONY DIESTA666 GARCIA, LESTER SARTEZA667 GARCIA, PETER PAUL PASTORAL668 GARDIANO, GAY ABIGAIL BUGHAO669 GARDIANO, ROYLAN DE CASTRO670 GARRIDO, MARIEL ALINSUB671 GAVASAN, DENNIS EMMANUEL SALMETE672 GAYOBA, CARLO ADRIAN PLATEA673 GEMAO, JONATHAN AMANTES674 GENEROSO, NEIL BRYAN VERGARA675 GENITA, NEIL MARCH CARIO676 GENOVATA, GIL STEVEN VELEZ677 GEORGE, FRANCIS NAJIB INTAC678 GERALDOY, RAFAEL III LAO679 GERON, GERALD DE CASTRO680 GESLANI, JONATHAN DE GUZMAN681 GESMUNDO, RONY JR ESPLANA682 GIGANTO, BRYAN PAUL RUERAS683 GIGANTONE, JOSEPH JR GUELAS684 GIMENO, DONDON ESTOCAPIO685 GLORIA, RICHELLE LENE PAGKALIWANGAN686 GO, CLIFF BRIAN CHUA687 GODINEZ, JEFFREY IMPAS688 GODOY, ROMANO TORRES689 GOHETIA, JOIE TIODIANCO690 GOLLAYAN, GARTH MICHAEL ADVINCULA691 GOMEZ, GEFRY CASIM692 GOMEZ, GREGORIO JR JOAQUIN693 GOMEZ, KEVIN MAGLASANG694 GOMEZ, RONNIE CABALLERO695 GONDA, MARVIN ORDOEZ696 GONJORAN, JOSE PAULO CUNANAN697 GONZAGA, GREJUN DUMALI698 GONZAGA, LOLITO JR CAMPILAN699 GONZALES, DENNIS MERCADO700 GONZALES, GREGUS BELTRANRoll of Successful Examinees in theMECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATIONHeld on SEPTEMBER 9 & 10, 2010 Page: 17 of 35Released on SEPTEMBER 13, 2010Seq. No. N a m e701 GONZALES, IAN GOFER FERNANDEZ702 GONZALES, RAYMOND DEL ROSARIO703 GONZALES, SARAH JEAN BALLADOR704 GOPEZ, MICHAEL ANDREW DIAMZON705 GORDONCILLO, DARYL GABAS706 GOVICO, BELL SIEGMUND BINGKO707 GRANADA, PAUL GETTY ESPEDIDO708 GRESOLA, YURI DEOGENES NAPOLES709 GRIJALDO, JOHNRIE FLORES710 GROSPE, JAYSON DACUSCUS711 GUANLAO, ANJELYNN MAE SALIGAO712 GUEVARRA, KARL MICHAEL COLLADO713 GUIBAO, CHARLIE CIANO714 GUICO, BRYAN PEREZ715 GUILLANO, JIOVANNI LOOD716 GUILLERMO, VIMBO DOLORITO717 GUIMTE, ARGIE DOGCOTANON718 GUINTAPA, ERWIN ALCORDO719 GULMATICO, ROWELL SAGUINDAN720 GUMABAO, MARK DAVID MANALO721 GUMANAS, ALMA INDOM722 GUMAPON, RIZALITO SERENCIO723 GUMILAK, GERARDO JR BUREROS724 GUNDAN, EARL DENNIS BENDOY725 GUSTILO, JACKIELYN GUILLENA726 HALILI, MARVIS BROMA727 HALLADO, FRANCIS LLOYD LOYOLA728 HAMBRE, RICHARD CANARECIO729 HERNANDEZ, DANILO JR PILAC730 HERNANDEZ, JAYSON DELA CRUZ731 HERNANDEZ, RENC HEXILON ROJALES732 HERNANDEZ, RONALD JR MAULION733 HERNANDEZ, RONNEL PANALIGAN734 HERNANDEZ, RYAN MARANAN735 HERRERA, KIM IAN MAGLASANG736 HILADO, MITZ COLEONGCO737 HILARIO, ROLIE DECANO738 HIPOL, ROBIN JAMES CIMATU739 HIPOLITO, JOHN MCALLISTER ALLARCES740 HOMBREBUENO, MICHAEL TAGACA741 HORCA, HERALD BAUTISTA742 HUELGAS, MICHAEL ANDREW ALCANTARA743 HUGO, GEMERSON ENRILE744 HULAR, MARK ANTHONY UY745 HUMADY, ROBBY RAMON LIVERA746 IBANA, ROGENE GALLASINAO747 IBASITAS, JOHNDRO GABRIEL COLUMBRES748 IGLESIA, RONWALD JOHN OBNAMIA749 IGNACIO, ALEXIS CHICO750 ILAO, JAYSON ASINASRoll of Successful Examinees in theMECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATIONHeld on SEPTEMBER 9 & 10, 2010 Page: 18 of 35Released on SEPTEMBER 13, 2010Seq. No. N a m e751 IMPAS, CARLITO JR LANZADERAS752 IMPERIAL, JOHN CARLO ABUJEN753 IMPORTANTE, AVELINO III NIQUE754 INFANTE, WILSON SILVESTRE755 INTILA, EDEN CERDANIA756 ISRAEL, BENIGNO LUMACTUD757 ITONG, ARNEL SALUPAN758 JACILDONE, ERWIN MARK DAGSA759 JACINTO, FREDRICK MARLON CHUA760 JACINTO, RUEL PABLO761 JADRAQUE, JEFFERSON BANOGON762 JADUCANA, JAYSON BADAYOS763 JAGNA, ROSENDO JR ABELLA764 JALANDONI, JOSE ROBERTO BRILLANTE765 JAMAN, JONAS MAMARAN766 JAMITO, TRISTAN DULA767 JANEROL, RUTH KENNETH MEDEL768 JARABE, NILO JR MARANGA769 JARO, LUIGI JESS OLARTE770 JASMIN, MARK SYMON LITRERO771 JAVIER, ALVIN LISONDRA772 JAVIER, EDISON LUBRINO773 JIMENEZ, JOHN NARDE PARREO774 JONELAS, BILLY RAY GERONIMO775 JOPIA, ERIC ELMER LAVADOR776 JOSE, ANDREW KENNETH CANTIL777 JUAN, JERICO FABIAN778 JUANANE, MARVIN ANGELO BUENAFE779 JUDAVAL, CARL FRANCIS VILLASAN780 JUGANAS, JEROMY LLARENAS781 JULIANES, WILSON RAMOS782 JUNIO, ANTONIO JR BATO783 KABILING, JUNEIL CHRISTIAN CRUZ784 KASILAG, FELIX BLAS DUSTIN III VELASCO785 KATON, JEFFREY LAWAY786 KITANE, ALREMCITO MACALIPAY787 KIWAS, BRYAN DALOG788 KUNDIMAN, SHERMAN CABANSAG789 LABAJO, LOUIE ABELLANA790 LABAJO, PETER VON ERICK ORACION791 LABAUSA, JOER BUYAO792 LABITAG, JOEY BARTOLOME793 LACAYANGA, MARVIN JASON DELIM794 LADRILLO, LORDAN SALIGUMBA795 LAGUE, ROSELLE VICTOR CULTURA796 LAGUIT, HERSLEY ESTEBAN797 LAHAYON, BRIAN SOYASA798 LAKBONG, JOEY TOM DUMAL-IN799 LAMBO, KERVIN DELA CERNA800 LAMBRENTO, JIM CARL RIVERARoll of Successful Examinees in theMECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATIONHeld on SEPTEMBER 9 & 10, 2010 Page: 19 of 35Released on SEPTEMBER 13, 2010Seq. No. N a m e801 LAMPA, RICHARD CUARESMA802 LANDAZABAL, CYREL VILLANUEVA803 LANGUIDO, JOEY MACADAT804 LANOSO, MERISSA MAGBANUA805 LANQUINO, REX IRVING NAJARRO806 LANTAYAN, ALFIE CATALINO807 LANTICAN, THADDAEUS JULIUS PUNZALAN808 LANTICSE, RONIELO TRAA809 LAPECIROS, RAYMUND OTADOY810 LAPENING, PATRICIO JR CAMORO811 LAPEA, LEO DOLLENTE812 LAPINID, JOSEPH RYAN ABENDAN813 LAPPAY, JEFFREY AMUYOT814 LARGO, FRANCIS ROY QUIAO815 LASALA, TRISTAN JARED MULET816 LASCO, ROGELIO RYAN CUETO817 LAT, MARK GREGORY PINCA818 LATAG, JOHN DEXTER MARIANO819 LATAYON, JELANT CHUMARYAN820 LATIP, JOHARI PANADIS821 LATOSA, JOSE MARCO DELLOSA822 LAXAMANA, RICHARD FIGUEROA823 LAZA, ALVIN RAY CADAG824 LAZARO, GIORGIO LORENZO DE GUZMAN825 LAZARTE, VICTOR PAYO826 LAADA, RAOUL CALONGRIA827 LEAL, BERNARD CEBANICO828 LEAL, JOSEPH BARNACHEA829 LEECON, EVER JOY CALUAG830 LEGAL, MARK PAUL ARTATES831 LEGASPI, JAMERON MARCOS832 LEONAR, MICHAEL JOHN ANGELO BETE833 LEORNA, JONEL CATALONIA834 LEPASANA, JUPHELSON BATIANCILA835 LERA, MATHEW OWENS GONZALES836 LERIO, ERWIN SOLON837 LEIDA, JENNIFER TONGOHAN838 LI, ELVIN RUELO LOBOS839 LIGAN, JHON DILLERA840 LIM, GIOWANE JIMENEZ841 LIM, JOHN LESTER BELAMIDE842 LIMON, RAMON III GUARDIANO843 LINA, DOMINADOR JOSHUA GABREZA844 LINCOD, JOMAR EMMANUEL REYES845 LINDE, NELSON GERILLA846 LINGA, LESTER LAYSON847 LINGCOD, JOMAR GABAS848 LINTAG, RYAN MALIT849 LISBOA, J-BEN-EL BATINO850 LIZARDO, KARL MARVIN OCAMPORoll of Successful Examinees in theMECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATIONHeld on SEPTEMBER 9 & 10, 2010 Page: 20 of 35Released on SEPTEMBER 13, 2010Seq. No. N a m e851 LLADONE, EBENEZER CONDE852 LLARINA, MICHAEL SOTTO853 LLORCA, JAY EL PILAPIL854 LOBATON, JANET MADRELIO855 LOGRONIO, NIL TERCE856 LOMENARIO, MARVIN FLORECE857 LOPEZ, CINDY MONTOJO858 LOPEZ, ELAINE SECRETO859 LOPEZ, EMMANUEL JR TUNGCAB860 LOPEZ, RAYNALD ABAD861 LOQUIAS, BRYAN DAVE VENTE862 LORBIS, EDRIAN JOHN JUACALLA863 LORICA, CHESTER MANZANILLA864 LU, EARLDON RICHARD SACLAYAN865 LUAYON, CARDIMAR PODADOR866 LUCAS, NEXON JAY867 LUCAS, RAMON CHRISTOPHER CASTILLO868 LUCERO, MATHAN PINO869 LUCINA, MARIA LIZA CALONGE870 LUISTRO, ROYCE MARC DE LEON871 LULU, TEODORICO LAZATIN872 LUMABAN, ALEX VINCENT CORPUZ873 LUNA, RONNIE CARO874 MABBORANG, ALLAN RAY SALVADOR875 MACALA, CHERYL SAYRE876 MACALALAD, LYKA ROSE REYES877 MACALE, RUSSEL FLORES878 MACALLA, MARILOU BETONGGA879 MACAPAYAD, RUEL JAMES BABAYLAN880 MACAPONDAG, RICO ANGELO BAGTING881 MACARAEG, JON BON JOVI PAJARILLO882 MACASARTE, JEROME DE LA BAJAN883 MACATAMAN, KHALIL OTE884 MACATANGAY, MARK PHILIP PARADO885 MACATANGAY, RACHEL CANTOS886 MACUNTE, AMINAH SULTAN887 MADARIMOT, ELY BURTANOG888 MADJOS, CAMILO JR ACOSTA889 MAGALLON, REUBEN JOHN PEREZ890 MAGARARU, GARRY JOHN ASIMAO891 MAGAT, JOSE MARIA CAMU892 MAGBOO, EDWARD AREN ALMAZAN893 MAGBOO, LEOVELSON GONZALES894 MAGBUHOS, MARTIN AMIEL SOLIMAN895 MAGCALAS, RAFAEL CHRIS SOLANO896 MAGCAMIT, MARK BRIAN INTAL897 MAGHARI, RECHIE PANES898 MAGHUYOP, JUMAR REX CAPILITAN899 MAGHUYOP, MARCO ALEXIS ZAPATER900 MAGISTRADO, RONALD RACELISRoll of Successful Examinees in theMECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATIONHeld on SEPTEMBER 9 & 10, 2010 Page: 21 of 35Released on SEPTEMBER 13, 2010Seq. No. N a m e901 MAGLUNOG, JEMAR JOSEPH DIMAANDAL902 MAGNAYE, ARNEL REYES903 MAGPANTAY, EDGARDO ARAGON904 MAGSINO, JOSEPH ROMASANTA905 MAGTIBAY, JETT RYAN PITOGO906 MAGTIRA, KENNETH BANATE907 MAGTORTOR, RYAN RAMOS908 MAHINAY, MARK GIL LIM909 MALABANAN, JEFFVOLT TAPIA910 MALABANAN, JOHN CARLO EUSEBIO911 MALABANAN, REN-MARK VEGA912 MALABATUAN, RICHARD QUIZANA913 MALATE, REINHEART ROBLE914 MALIBIRAN, RICO JAY ALCANCES915 MALINAO, MIKAEL TEJANO916 MALINIS, LESTER PHILIP CATAPAT917 MALLARE, CRISPIN JR OLBINADO918 MALLO, RONALD ENCAJONADO919 MALLORCA, PHILIP BURON920 MALOLOY-ON, JAY LLERA921 MAMAC, RONNEL ESCUADRO922 MAMANGCAO, IAN CENIZA923 MANAGBANAG, GLENN TIONGCO924 MANAGUELOD, GENER MALLANAO925 MANALASTAS, MA ALDRIANE SIAZON926 MANALO, EDUARDO MANALO927 MANANSALA, ALDEN ROY TEODORO928 MANANSALA, LESTER ALLEN DE GUZMAN929 MANANSALA, MAVELLE ZALAMEDA930 MANCE, RICHARD JOSHUA FRANCO931 MANDAL, HOLFRIDGE SIBAL932 MANEJERO, JOHN RONIEL DAEL933 MANGONON, JERSON JAY GICOS934 MANGUBAT, JOSEPH ATIZON935 MANLAPAO, MARK JOSEPH CAMPILLOS936 MANLAPID, CHRISTIAN JAY NOVERA937 MANLULU, FRANEL GANZAN938 MANTE, RONELO PONIO939 MANUEL, JOHN RUSSILLE CAPATI940 MANZANO, SYDFELINO GUERRERO941 MAQUISO, EMMANUEL CHAN942 MARANON, CHRISTOPHER FILEMON PORQUEZ943 MARASIGAN, CHRISTIAN NICK ARRADAZA944 MARASIGAN, IVAN DELA CRUZ945 MARASIGAN, LORVEN AMORES946 MARASIGAN, MARK DARYLL BACALSO947 MARASIGAN, RICHMOND MAR GARCIA948 MARASIGAN, RYAN BORJA949 MARATAS, APRIL JAY LABESORES950 MARAVILLA, JOHN PAULO HOMORoll of Successful Examinees in theMECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATIONHeld on SEPTEMBER 9 & 10, 2010 Page: 22 of 35Released on SEPTEMBER 13, 2010Seq. No. N a m e951 MARBAN, BOON DELBERT HERNAN952 MARCELO, RONALD LADORES953 MARIANO, ANDREW DALE NUDAS954 MARIANO, JIMMY JR TACCABAN955 MARIO, THESSA MADALI956 MARMOL, LEVY ANDRO HAYLAR957 MARQUESES, JEFF EDWARD SALUDES958 MARTINEZ, RYAN LAGAZO959 MASALUNGA, JEFFERSON TOLENTINO960 MASANGKAY, VINCENT MISAEL ESCALONA961 MASAYON, GWINNETT ANGANA962 MASCARINAS, DAVE STEPHEN IMPUESTO963 MASCULINO, DUANNE KIRBY PANAGUITON964 MASOLABE, FREDERICK OIDA965 MATA, CARLLYL IAN PALMARES966 MATBAGON, FREDERIC AMOROTO967 MATELA, CATHERINE ROSS968 MATEO, DARYL DE LEON969 MATIENZO, ALVIN BIEN RABANO970 MATIENZO, MARK JEFFERSON VISEY971 MAURICIO, RANDY DEE ROAN972 MAYNITE, MICHELLE GUILLENO973 MAYOL, PHILLIP ALIVIADO974 MAYONGUE, JONATHAN BRILLO975 MAYORMITA, SIEGFRED GORNEZ976 MAAGO, MARC ANDREW MIGUEL ALCARAZ977 MEDALLA, TIMOTHY JOHN LUZANO978 MEDINA, CHARLIE TUAZON979 MEDRANO, ALVIN CHRISTOPHER VIOLA980 MEDRANO, BEBERLEN LAPUZ981 MEDRANO, EDMAR DIMALIBOT982 MEDRANO, JULIUS AUSTRIA983 MEDRANO, ROMMEL ORTIZ984 MEJICO, JOEVAN MARI MAGPAYO985 MELENDREZ, MARK OLIVER CULLINA986 MELLA, NESTOR JR ELIZAGA987 MENCHAVEZ, RANDY BAWIGA988 MENDEZ, JOHN ARGIE SARA989 MENDOZA, BRYAN ALLAIN TALAIN990 MENDOZA, FIDEL III BALLERAS991 MENDOZA, GLENN MACALALAD992 MENDOZA, MIKHAEL HERMOSURA993 MENDOZA, MYLA PEDRAJA994 MENDOZA, RAZIE BOY DE LEON995 MEODE, REX CHARLE COMEDIA996 MERCADO, KATHLEEN ANN PULMANO997 MERKA, GARY COMON998 METRA, DANILO JR PAA999 MICLAT, ARCEL NAZARENE TAMAYO1000 MIGUEL, REGGIE GONZAGARoll of Successful Examinees in theMECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATIONHeld on SEPTEMBER 9 & 10, 2010 Page: 23 of 35Released on SEPTEMBER 13, 2010Seq. No. N a m e1001 MILAR, JOEL ESTORGIO1002 MILAR, JOEY ESTORGIO1003 MILLARES, JOEL BARROGA1004 MIMAY, MARK JASON BIESCAS1005 MIRA, ALLENE MARK LAMBERONG1006 MIRANDA, EDISON SEGOVIA1007 MIRANDA, EPHRAIM BUSTAMANTE1008 MIRANDA, FALCONERI JR SAGUN1009 MIRANDA, KARLO RABANO1010 MIRANDA, MIKE REVO LAGRISOLA1011 MISLANG, RONALD CAPOTE1012 MOJANA, FRANCIS WAYNE ANDRES1013 MOLINA, MARK ANTHONY PASCUA1014 MOLINES, JULIE ANN FLORES1015 MOLOD, JOSEPH ARDINA1016 MONCADA, ALDOUS MAR MILLENA1017 MONDARES, ROBERTO JR TABORA1018 MONDEJAR, JEFFRY RETIZA1019 MONROY, JANSSEN INOVEJAS1020 MONSANTO, REYMON REYES1021 MONTEHERMOSO, ACE GESCON1022 MONTEJO, JOVANNIE BARRIENTOS1023 MONTEMAYOR, RYAN DEPOSITARIO1024 MONTEROLA, JIFFREY MIANO1025 MONTES, JON-JON YAUN1026 MONTIBON, KRISTOFFER TEVES1027 MONTICOD, FRANDE CORDERO1028 MONTOYA, RODEN NARCISO1029 MORA, MARION DEXTER SOLOMO1030 MORALES, MARIA ERIKA JADE BRUA1031 MORALES, NOLASCO JR BOOC1032 MORALES, RUSSEL YAMIT1033 MORATA, JOHN REY BARBAS1034 MORENO, GREGORIO ABANTE1035 MORENO, IMEE ESCARAN1036 MORENO, JOEY VILLAMOR1037 MORES, RONNIEL ANDREW MANALO1038 MORFE, JOHN KENNETH PAJARILLO1039 MUDLONG, DORRNEL SARMIENTO1040 MUGA, OSCAR IRVIN ROTANTE1041 MUMAR, REYNALDO INTERA1042 MUNDALA, J-MARVIN ATENDER1043 MUNGCAL, FROILAN MANAYANG1044 MUTUC, ELLJAY PATDU1045 MUEZ, ROBERTO JR LAGURA1046 NACARIO, SAMUEL ADELAN1047 NACION, GINO JR NECIO1048 NACMAN, HAROLD JOHN DELA CRUZ1049 NAGAL, RYAN JAY CRUZ1050 NAPAY, FRANCIS GUIRIBARoll of Successful Examinees in theMECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATIONHeld on SEPTEMBER 9 & 10, 2010 Page: 24 of 35Released on SEPTEMBER 13, 2010Seq. No. N a m e1051 NAPO, EDGAR DIZON1052 NARDO, GODFREYSON JASMIN1053 NARITO, LOUIE LUMUNSOD1054 NAVAJA, JEFFREY MEJIA1055 NAVAL, JERVZ MANALO1056 NAVARRO, JANE MALASA1057 NAVARRO, JORHEE JAY DE ASIS1058 NAVARRO, KENRY FLORES1059 NAVIO, LEO BASEA1060 NAZARETH, JOSEPH BERNADOS1061 NECESITO, BENEDICT ORAYLE1062 NEGRADAS, JOVELLE BAUTISTA1063 NENGASCA, JAY SOSO1064 NIPA, ABIGAIL BASCO1065 NISAY, ARMAN RAY NOCEDAL1066 NITUYA, ANDREW AMBANLOC1067 NOBLEZA, FAREN MONREAL1068 NOGRALES, KEVIN ABESAMIS1069 NON, MARC ANTHONY CASTILLO1070 NONAN, LESTER JAY GUMBAN1071 NOOL, JOMMEL VENEZUELA1072 NOORA, REY VISAYA1073 NOPRE, SHELDON LEE DORNEO1074 NOYA, JEGUER BORDADORA1075 NUALDA, JEAN MAR MAMAR1076 NUAY, VICMAR ANTONIO1077 NUQUI, CHRISTOPHER DAVID1078 NUQUI, RAYMOND MARTIN ANDREW ESTANIEL1079 OAFERINA, MARIANNE SAN LUIS1080 OBEJERO, SANTI PAPA1081 OBESO, BRYAN ABESTANO1082 OBILLOS, ANTHONY JUNE SENORIO1083 OBLIGAR, AERON PAUL LASAGA1084 OBRA, JOHN JASON ALBAY1085 OBRA, WENDYL JOHN GALLO1086 OCAMPO, JOYCELYN PUNO1087 OCAYA, SIMPLICIO JR OMEGA1088 OCIER, RAYMOND ROQUE1089 OGUIS, DANITO ALCANTARA1090 OIDA, JAKE FRANCIS DETAL1091 OLEA, JUNE ANTON TERNIDA1092 OLIQUINO, DICK MASBATE1093 OLIVA, BUENAVENTURA MONTI BERNARDO1094 OLIVEROS, BERT JR TEODOSIO1095 ONG, NATHANIEL MANGAO1096 OPEDA, RENZ RUFFINO NOBLEZA1097 OQUINDO, JEFF REY TIGLEY1098 ORATE, EFREN JR ABALOS1099 ORAY, EDDIE BOY QUINAO1100 ORCAJADA, JOHNALYN CONCEPCIONRoll of Successful Examinees in theMECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATIONHeld on SEPTEMBER 9 & 10, 2010 Page: 25 of 35Released on SEPTEMBER 13, 2010Seq. No. N a m e1101 OREJANA, ALFIE ANGELES1102 ORILLA, STEPHEN JOHN MANAIT1103 ORLAEN, ALBERT CENTENO1104 ORMITA, CHRISTIAN TUGAS1105 ORONAN, ALLAN CAMBALON1106 ORTEGA, MARIONN ALCORIZA1107 OSANO, GIAN CHRISTIAN FAUSTINO1108 OSIAS, PRINCE DELOS SANTOS1109 OUANO, MARLON ARITA1110 PACULBA, IAN KEVIN GAPAS1111 PADILLA, JOSE MARI TUAZON1112 PADILLA, RENATO JR PIERO1113 PAEL, TOMMY JR RODRIGUEZ1114 PAGSIBIGAN, JASON ESCOPIN1115 PAGUI-EN, ALEJANDRO JR ESLAY1116 PAGUIO, PATRICK JOHN SALALILA1117 PAGULAYAN, ARNEL CALLUENG1118 PAJARES, REINHURD BUNAO1119 PALMA, EDGAR ARLIGUE1120 PALMA, JASON MAGTIBAY1121 PALMERO, JAN EMERSON PEBUJOT1122 PAMADO, REY MICHAEL MORATAL1123 PAMAOS, BUEN IAN LACEA1124 PANALIGAN, PETER JOHN CASTRO1125 PANIMDIM, ROBERTO JR TIBALAN1126 PANSAR, FADEL BANDERA1127 PAQUINGAN, FELJUN PATATAG1128 PARADERO, ALFREDO JR BARIQUIT1129 PARADILLO, RYAN JAY SAROMINES1130 PARADO, MARILOU ACBO1131 PARAGOSO, LLOYD RHYANN ANGEL1132 PAREJA, JERWEN GULLIMAS1133 PARO, ROGER PABERECIO1134 PARREAS, IAN GUSTILO1135 PARREO, ARIEL FERNANDEZ1136 PARRILLA, ALDOUS CARL CABAHUG1137 PARUNGAO, RENJAY PELAYO1138 PASAPORTE, IVAN HOMER LEE1139 PASCASIO, DEAN ISRAEL AGARAO1140 PASIA, GLENN IVAN VERGARA1141 PASIA, JEFFERSON QUERUBIN1142 PASIGUA, CELEDONIO JR ESPEDA1143 PASLANGAN, AHMAD JAID SANDANGAN1144 PASTOLERO, CHRISTOPHER ACOB1145 PASTOR, JAYPEE MATIAS1146 PASTOR, RODELIO JR ABAS1147 PAULE, ALEXANDER PANGANIBAN1148 PAULINO, RONALD JASMIN1149 PAUSAL, MAE JOY JAPITAN1150 PAYAG, DANLOVY JIMENEZRoll of Successful Examinees in theMECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATIONHeld on SEPTEMBER 9 & 10, 2010 Page: 26 of 35Released on SEPTEMBER 13, 2010Seq. No. N a m e1151 PAYUMO, JAMES QUITEVIS1152 PAA, JUNREY LARIOS1153 PAARES, ALVEN GILLERAN1154 PAO, JOHN MARK LUMIBAO1155 PECASIO, GLENN TABANGCURA1156 PEDRON, DEXTER IAN FRAGINAL1157 PELOBELLO, PRETTY LOU FAMORCAN1158 PENGSON, REYNAN LUMASAC1159 PEPUGAL, NESEL CARL TURAL1160 PERALES, ROSILER ALFITCHE1161 PEREZ, AHEIZER MAZAREDO1162 PEREZ, DIANA ROSE VILLANUEVA1163 PEREZ, EFRAIM KENNETH MALUNHAO1164 PEREZ, IRVIN GERARD ORTEGA1165 PEREZ, JOHN YSMAEL ROSALES1166 PEREA, CHAC PEROLINA1167 PERICO, RENATO JR ESTRADA1168 PESCADERO, BENITO JR EPHAN1169 PESIDAS, DENNIS NAMANG1170 PETALLANA, JOSEPH MATA1171 PETINIO, RYAN NELL OLVIS1172 PEAFLORIDA, CHERRIE BATISTIL1173 PEAFLORIDA, MARIELL RIOVEROS1174 PEARANDA, ERIC IBO1175 PEASERADA, GERARD KRIS AMOROSO1176 PILON, REINNE HARMON HUSAYAN1177 PINEDA, ERNESTO JR OCOS1178 PINEDA, JOEY ANDREW SANTIANO1179 PINEDA, KRISTA JONELA RODENAS1180 PINUELA, MELVIN ARIES ASIS1181 PIPIT, RICHARD VICTOR1182 PIRANTE, LENARD DIONES1183 PITOGO, WILBERT BACALSO1184 PLACIDES, ERIC KLAUS JAUCIAN1185 PLATA, ARJAY BARTE1186 PLATINO, BENZON SUSMERANO1187 PO, CHARLES ALLAN TACO1188 POGOY, JEMBOY TEJANA1189 POLDO, ANTHONY LEE1190 PONCE, KENNETH PADILLA1191 PONCE DE LEON, MARK FRANCIS VALDESTAMON1192 PONTILLAS, BRYAN IDROSO1193 POTENCIANO, ROGER JR BONGCAYAO1194 PRADES, CARL ANGELO PEREZ1195 PUBLICO, ARADAMIS JR TANOY1196 PUDAO, JAYSON NAHUYAGAN1197 PUGOY, ERVIN MALANOG1198 PUNAY, DEVON REY MISA1199 PURIGAY, BEVAN GONZALES1200 PUSPOS, BENEDICT MONTEROLARoll of Successful Examinees in theMECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATIONHeld on SEPTEMBER 9 & 10, 2010 Page: 27 of 35Released on SEPTEMBER 13, 2010Seq. No. N a m e1201 PUYALES, DARYL CORRES1202 PUYOT, JAKE MENDOZA1203 QUEDDENG, JOSEPH SAURE1204 QUELINDERINO, DODIE CALADO1205 QUIAMBAO, RUSSEL MARI MANGANTI1206 QUIAMNO, CHRISTIAN MARK COSA1207 QUIBAN, JENARD QUISORA1208 QUIERRE, RALPH NIXON GREUZULA1209 QUIMADA, WENDELL JOHN GENODIPANON1210 QUIMPO, RONYLL CARLO MANDALOPE1211 QUIMQUE, JOHN CAREL FEGARIDO1212 QUIMSON, ERNEST GERMAINE VALLO1213 QUINTAB, MARK LOUIE MARIQUIT1214 QUINTILA, NIO GALAN1215 QUIREQUIRE, MARLEE DOTDOT1216 QUIVIS, DENNIS GALVEZ1217 QUIZON, EDMOND FLORES1218 QUIZON, HERVIE PANGAN1219 QUIZON, JORDAN PAGULAYAN1220 RABI, CHARLES DABASOL1221 RABUT, JOEFERSON BAGUIO1222 RACAL, JAYSON ANZANO1223 RADA, REYMOND LAYDEROS1224 RAFACON, RONNYAN RIC CRUZ1225 RAGASA, RAYMOND SOLIMAN1226 RAGIL, ERICK JAYSON GUYA1227 RAMBOY, REGINO JR TUSI1228 RAMELB, MARK LESTHER VISAYA1229 RAMIREZ, JESSIE SANCIANGCO1230 RAMOS, BUTCH RABINO1231 RAMOS, DARYL HOMER MONTEMAYOR1232 RAMOS, DENNIS DELA CRUZ1233 RAMOS, EMIL GLORIA1234 RAMOS, LEO ANTHONY LUIS1235 RAMOS, MARGARETT SAN PEDRO1236 RAMOS, RAMON JR PEREZ1237 RAMOS, ROWEL EVANGELISTA1238 RAMOS, SHATTY JEREZA1239 RASAY, ZYRUS CANLAS1240 RAESES, MARK ANDREW MADREGALEJO1241 REAL, WILFREDO ABOBO1242 REBLE, CARL DANIEL MAGANTE1243 REBOQUIO, GERARDO JR ULGASAN1244 RECIO, JOHN MARTIN MACANDOG1245 RECUPERO, JOHN LISTER NAGAL1246 REDEL, EMMANUEL JR TAN1247 REDO, MARK ANTHONY BOLIVAR1248 REDUBLA, RAFAEL TEOSAR CAPUCION1249 REFARIAL, EGBERT DAN CANTORIA1250 REFORSADO, NEIL BRYAN NAOLARoll of Successful Examinees in theMECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATIONHeld on SEPTEMBER 9 & 10, 2010 Page: 28 of 35Released on SEPTEMBER 13, 2010Seq. No. N a m e1251 REGINALDO, LEA TABIRARA1252 REGINIO, DEXTER AQUINO1253 REGUYAL, BRYAN SALVADOR1254 RELANO, R-JAY SANTOS1255 RELOJAS, RALPH LYNDON INRES1256 RENDON, LOUIE NIEL RICABAR1257 REOTEREZ, EULALIO JR GAVARRA1258 RETIRADO, JOHN RAYMOND FLORECE1259 REVITA, KEVIN JAY LLANO1260 REYES, CONRADO III VALDEZ1261 REYES, JEFFREY CALISIN1262 REYES, JOHN WARWICK JABONETE1263 REYES, LEONARD MUNAR1264 REYES, RENVEL QUINTO1265 REYES, RICHARD HARINA1266 RICO, MANUEL JOHN PAOLO RICO1267 RICOHERMOSO, JOHN MARK PRECLARO1268 RIVADENIERA, JAMES MAPACPAC1269 RIVERA, CLAUDIO JR LAPITAN1270 RIVERA, EDZEN CATACUTAN1271 RIVERA, JAYSON TOLENTIN1272 RIVERA, JESS GUINTO1273 RIVERA, JOHN ARDIE ATIENZA1274 ROBLES, JOSEL FAHIT1275 ROCO, IVAN ARLANTE1276 RODA, ANALY GEROMO1277 RODRIGUEZ, CHRISTOPHER ESOLANA1278 ROLA, RAYMUND BIASCA1279 ROMULO, BOYBIE TROY DAVID1280 RONDINA, ARNEL TEJERO1281 RONGAVILLA, JAY-MAR CRUZ1282 RONQUILLO, GLEN OSORIO1283 ROQUE, REYNALDO JR SANTOS1284 ROS, RONILLO ALBALOS1285 ROSALES, CHRISTIAN DE RAMOS1286 ROSARIO, TEDDY JIM MANGALINDAN1287 ROSERO, JONEL PAYRA1288 ROXAS, ROAN RAY ANDO1289 RUBI, GAHLEN PAHILANAG1290 RUBI, KENT BONTIGAO1291 RUIZ, JOSE LORENZO OCTAVIO1292 RUIZ, OMEGA JOHN FANGGO1293 RULONA, JIMMY LOED BANQUIL1294 SAAVEDRA, STANLEY AUREA1295 SABAS, CHRISTIAN NEIL AGBANNAOAG1296 SABINAY, REX IGANO1297 SABLAY, RONALD CATILOD1298 SACAY, ACE TACE III NGUHO1299 SACDAL, JAKE DACOCO1300 SACDALAN, NOEL SALASRoll of Successful Examinees in theMECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATIONHeld on SEPTEMBER 9 & 10, 2010 Page: 29 of 35Released on SEPTEMBER 13, 2010Seq. No. N a m e1301 SACLAPOS, SID ALBERT MONTERO1302 SACULLES, JOHN EDMUND BINAY1303 SADIAN, WINDELL HIDALGO1304 SADIE, CARMELA JOY BENTER1305 SAGUID, DARYL SAGUID1306 SAGUN, BENNY BRYLE HEYROSA1307 SAGUN, FEDERICO JR ARCEO1308 SAIPUDIN, ZEIRWIN TOMON1309 SAJULGA, SYLVESTER RUIZ1310 SALABSAB, ARIES JOSEPH DIONGLAY1311 SALALILA, JOSE JR SALVADOR1312 SALAS, MARIA GLORIA CAL1313 SALAUM, MARVY ANN ATON1314 SALAZAR, CHRISTOPHER BARQUILLA1315 SALAZAR, RAYMUND BERNARDO1316 SALCEDO, SANE MAE CASTAARES1317 SALDAA, LUIGI BONGCO1318 SALIGUMBA, CRESENCIO JR III PERSIGAS1319 SALIGUMBA, KIMBERLY ALMEROL1320 SALINAS, LEOPOLDO JR ZAPANTA1321 SALOMON, JAMES ROBERT CONVENIDO1322 SALUMBIDES, EUGENE CUPO1323 SALUTIN, JAMES SOMODEVILLA1324 SALVOSA, AYEN BELIDA1325 SAN DIEGO, ROMNICK TANAKA1326 SAN JUAN, EDMER IVANZ REYES1327 SAN JUAN, MARC ANTHONY SANCHEZ1328 SAN JUAN, RUSTOM III ABAD1329 SANCHEZ, BRIAN BISAEZ1330 SANCHEZ, JAMES LOWELL HAYAG1331 SANCHEZ, JOHN CARL MEJILLA1332 SANCHEZ, JONARD ROBLES1333 SANDIG, ERNANIE SANVICTORES1334 SANGCATE, ELTON JOSEPH MANALO1335 SANGGOYOD, ANSARY RIVERA1336 SANO, MELJUN PAUL CABALTERA1337 SANTANDER, CHRISTOPHER ARTIZADA1338 SANTIAGO, GERESS ESPENUEVA1339 SANTIAGO, LEANDRO LEGASPI1340 SANTIAGO, ROLANDO JR LEGASPI1341 SANTILLAN, DARYL BRYAN YDIA1342 SANTIZO, EZRA LIM1343 SANTIZO, RYAN DERF LIM1344 SANTOS, ADOLFH LORENZ JR MAMARIL1345 SANTOS, ARIEL CORONADO1346 SANTOS, CHRISTIAN GALVEZ1347 SANTOS, ERVIN SANTOS1348 SANTOS, JACKIE LOUIE OSORIO1349 SANTOS, JAKE MANLUTAC1350 SANTOS, JEFFREY MEDINARoll of Successful Examinees in theMECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATIONHeld on SEPTEMBER 9 & 10, 2010 Page: 30 of 35Released on SEPTEMBER 13, 2010Seq. No. N a m e1351 SANTOS, KENNETH SANTOS1352 SANTOS, KING MENELEUS CENTENO1353 SAPLAGIO, CHRISTIAN NAVARRO1354 SARAVILLO, CRIS DAVID ABERGIDO1355 SARVIDA, JAHDIEL JOEL SANTILLAN1356 SATORRE, JOHN HENRY LEONA1357 SAVARIZ, OSCAR JR MERZO1358 SAYAT, ELBERT BAYNOSA1359 SAYON, JONA ESTOMATA1360 SAZON, GERALD MANALO1361 SEMANERO, HARRY LLOYD IBUOS1362 SERAFIN, JOEL ANDRINO1363 SEREDON, BRYAN DAZ1364 SERIOSA, JHOSEPH SISON1365 SERRANO, ALVIN ALVARO1366 SERRANO, JONATHAN FRANCISCO1367 SERRANO, KENNETH ERESE1368 SERVANO, ODY TAMON1369 SERVILLON, PATRICK EGAMA1370 SEVILLA, ARISTOTLE AARON DE LEON1371 SEW, MARVIN SUBIDO1372 SICAT, GIAN KARLO BILLOTE1373 SILVERIO, SHEENA MAY AGUILLON1374 SIMANGAN, RAYMUND LIGARDO VARGAS1375 SINGSON, ALFREDO III RUBIO1376 SINOY, JEHU LAMES1377 SIONOSA, FRIEDRICK HALAGO1378 SIPACIO, HEDRICK JUSTALERO1379 SISMAR, FELIX CABELLON1380 SISON, JOSE BERNABE BALUYUT1381 SISON, LLOYD CYRUS TUGAHAN1382 SISON, RAYMOND DE BELEN1383 SIWA, VINLAUR DE SAHAGUN1384 SOLANA, HERBERT CASTILLON1385 SOLILAPSI, BEN JOSEPH DE LA CRUZ1386 SOLIS, BENIGNO JR IBRAHIM1387 SOLON, ROMER IAN TOLIBAO1388 SORIANO, ARBIE SUOBERON1389 SORIANO, FRICIAN DE LEON1390 SORIANO, RICHARDFORD CACANANTA1391 SOTERO, JONNAS RUSSEL DE LOS SANTOS1392 SOTTO, PET PAUL CERDAN1393 STA CRUZ, LOU JAY EDA1394 STA MARIA, DERRICK DELA ROSA1395 SUAREZ, EMMANUEL JR YUTE1396 SUARNABA, MARTHEN RICAFRENTE1397 SUENO, MARK POBADORA1398 SUGAL, FREDIE CAMENTO1399 SUICO, LUCILLE FE BATHAN1400 SULIT, RAY ANN I ALCANTARARoll of Successful Examinees in theMECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATIONHeld on SEPTEMBER 9 & 10, 2010 Page: 31 of 35Released on SEPTEMBER 13, 2010Seq. No. N a m e1401 SULITA, VEENA AGUDA1402 SUMANOY, RICHARD BULINGOT1403 SUPRANES, MARC DAVID BULLAGAY1404 SUSA, JEKIRI ORQUIZA1405 SUSON, ROGEBERTO JR PIALOGO1406 SUYOM, ZALDE MARMOL1407 SY TAMCO, ARNEL ESMERNA1408 TAAL, ANNA MAY MONIO1409 TABARES, KARLO TIMOTHY DULA1410 TABAYAG, CIERELLE MAE MADALAG1411 TABAYOCYOC, ROY DEGORIO1412 TABOR, REYMOND ESPAOL1413 TABORA, MARK PAUL DUGAN1414 TACBOBO, FRANKLEN BAGARES1415 TADEO, ROGER DAVIS DIVINA1416 TAGARINO, ISHTARR LACERNA1417 TAGUIBAO, RONALD GREGG RAPAS1418 TAGUILASO, VON JERICK PERAZ1419 TALA, MARIO JR WAJE1420 TALATALA, TRISTAN PAHATI1421 TAMAYO, FERDY ESCABILLAS1422 TAMAYOSA, JOHN CARLOS ALMONDIA1423 TAMESIS, WILGREMAR GANZA1424 TAMPAN, ROMULO JR DELA TORRE1425 TAMPARONG, JOHN JUMER BARBOSA1426 TAN, ARMIN LEXTER GRANADA1427 TAN, ERIC CLARK LONTOK1428 TAN, JOHN ROBERT GAGAOIN1429 TAN, MANNY LOUIE TABANIAG1430 TANALEON, MANNA ROSE CATALOGO1431 TANEO, MARK JOSEPH DAYOT1432 TARACATAC, RZ BRYAN MACALALAD1433 TARALA, BENEDICT CABANATAN1434 TARIMAN, DANDREB SANTILLAN1435 TAROGOY, NEIL JOSEPH AMPLAYA1436 TARRO, ELOISA NARIO1437 TARROZA, ZEMZEM (NOR) ROMA1438 TAYAG, MARK LINN CASTILLO1439 TAYCO, ALEXANDER VINCENT PUNSALAN1440 TAEZA, JOSEPH ARTICULO1441 TEE, BENEDICT SY1442 TELAN, JAMESRON BACUDIO1443 TERO, WILLIAM GERD VILLAVELEZ1444 TICALA, RICHARD APROSTA1445 TIQUIS, JOSEPH LORENZ LUBUGUIN1446 TOGONON, ROSS-CLEVEN FERNANDEZ1447 TOLEDO, IAN ABELLANO1448 TOLENTINO, JOEL FERRER1449 TOLENTINO, JOHN VINCENT DAGSA1450 TOMADA, JERICH RICHMOND TUMBAGARoll of Successful Examinees in theMECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATIONHeld on SEPTEMBER 9 & 10, 2010 Page: 32 of 35Released on SEPTEMBER 13, 2010Seq. No. N a m e1451 TOMOL, RALPHIE PAN1452 TOREJO, MIGUEL III SOBREMISANA1453 TORMO, ISIDRO RELENTE1454 TORRENTE, MARINO RED1455 TORRES, FEDELLE CANTUBA1456 TORRES, JAN CHRISTOPHER AMAR1457 TOSOC, JAY PENIDA1458 TOTANES, JOHN DEWEY FRANCO1459 TRAYA, REX ANTHONY CELIS1460 TRIA, GLENN MERCADO1461 TRINIDAD, JEFFER NIO MENDOZA1462 TRINIDAD, JUAN ANTONIO CUENCA1463 TRINIDAD, JUAN CARLOS JALLORINA1464 TRINIDAD, JUN BRYAN BUENDIA1465 TRUJILLO, JASON PAUL MAGALLANES1466 TUAZON, BRIAN JUMAQUIO1467 TUAZON, CHRISTIAN SAN JUAN1468 TUGADE, CONNAN FLORES1469 TUMAMBING, DENNIS MAGBOJOS1470 TUMAPANG, JEFFERSON SIANEN1471 TUMBAGAHON, BRYAN VILLANUEVA1472 TUPALAR, GENE EMMANUEL OALIN1473 UGADDAN, RAYMOND RESH ZIPAGAN1474 ULILI, EFREN JR DALIVA1475 UMALI, MARK ANGELO AROBAN1476 UMINGA, REAGAN ROLI MARCELO1477 UNTAL, JIM ROY PAGDATO1478 URRIZA, JEFFREY CONDINO1479 URSAL, ANDREW QUEZON1480 URSULUM, JOE DE LEON1481 USI, ANGELO PAOLO LIMBITCO1482 USMAN, ALINAID MAUNA1483 UY, KRISTIAN LLOYD DAKITA1484 UY, PHILVEN SUENO1485 UY, REYNALDO JR CIRERA1486 VAGUCHAY, RALPH GIMAGAN1487 VALDECAAS, NORMAN TIANGCO1488 VALDEVIA, MAMERTO JR SIACOR1489 VALDEVIESO, ROSELYN GERMO1490 VALDEZ, JOSHUA BAUTISTA1491 VALENTINO, JOHN RUDOLF DELA CRUZ1492 VARGAS, GERARD MARTIN BILAOS1493 VARGAS, SHERWIN RAY AYUSTE1494 VEGA, JESLOUIE MONTEAGUDO1495 VELADO, CHARLIE MONTAA1496 VELARDE, FRANCISCO BELDAD1497 VELASCO, CRIS DENNIS ACOSTA1498 VELASCO, LLOYD IRISH NORMANDY1499 VELASCO, ROLLAND LABRADOR1500 VELASQUEZ, AARON JAY BONDOCRoll of Successful Examinees in theMECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATIONHeld on SEPTEMBER 9 & 10, 2010 Page: 33 of 35Released on SEPTEMBER 13, 2010Seq. No. N a m e1501 VELASQUEZ, ARSEN CANLAS1502 VELASQUEZ, MON RUIZ SONIEGA1503 VENEZUELA, LEIGHTON DE LEON1504 VENTURA, JASON SANO1505 VERA, SANCTUARIO DIONISIO TALANAY1506 VERANO, CESAR DOMINIC LAURENTE1507 VERDUN, RODOLFO JR ENCARNACION1508 VERGARA, CATTLEYA TAGUINALDO1509 VERSOZA, NICON MARK MARTIN1510 VICENTE, MARCIAL PAULINO1511 VICENTE, MARVIN JOSEPH PAGUIO1512 VICENTE, SANTOS JR ALBERTO1513 VICTORIA, JHOVEN DELOS SANTOS1514 VIDAD, RODEL MOHAMMAD1515 VIERNES, ANDY HAROLD VIDAD1516 VILLABETO, ARMANDO JR VILLARETE1517 VILLACAMPA, ARIAN JAY LIUGAN1518 VILLAFLORES, JUNE REY ALONSO1519 VILLALOBOS, RONALD CASILLAN1520 VILLAMARIA, BEATRIZ DELOS REYES1521 VILLANUEVA, ALVIR JAY BALDOMAR1522 VILLANUEVA, ARNOLD SALUNGA1523 VILLANUEVA, JOMAR ARCE1524 VILLANUEVA, MICHAEL BRIONES1525 VILLANUEVA, MICHAEL RYAN ALIPAT1526 VILLANUEVA, RAMON ALBERTO BALDOMAR1527 VILLANUEVA, ROMNICK ALARCON1528 VILLAPANDO, DONN LLANTO1529 VILLAPANDO, JHUNA PALAD1530 VILLAR, KRISTOFFER JOHN NAGPALA1531 VILLAREAL, JONA LABOR1532 VILLAREAL, REY LABOR1533 VILLAROSA, CELMAR DESCARTIN1534 VILLAROSA, FERDINAND VALDESTAMON1535 VILLAVERDE, EDMOND VALENCIA1536 VILLEGAS, EMMANUEL CRUZ1537 VILLO, JARRY GALIDO1538 VIRAY, MICHAEL VICTOR ADAY1539 VIRTUDAZO, FRANCIS SISON1540 YAGONIA, ROBERT KLIPSO COMILING1541 YAGUEL, BEN JORGE BUETA1542 YANGO, JOSE MIGUEL ADAN1543 YAP, JOHN OLIVER MORFE1544 YBAEZ, CHRISTOPHER CUEVAS1545 YBAEZ, JESSE CARLO AFAGA1546 YBAEZ, REX WEINSHEL DUNGOG1547 YEBES, MARVIN PAULO ESPINOSA1548 YLAGAN, CELIL MAY ROLUNA1549 YODONG, ALFON BANA-E1550 YOUNAN, ODAI FALAH GEORGE MAGNO1551 YUBAL, JERNIE MONTESCLAROS1552 YULO, MATT ANTHONY LIM1553 ZAMORA, RAPH VINCENT LONZAGA1554 ZAMUDIO, ADEL ANGELO LABRADOR1555 ZENAROSA, FRANCE JOSEPH RASCO1556 ZONIO, GEDEON OCENA1557 ZULUETA, ANTHONY MOHAMMAD SAID1558 ZURITA, ANSLEY INSIGNE1559 ZURITA, RANDOLPH TEJOSO------------------------NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------View the Top 10 passers as well as the performance of schools
Spanish Groups Aid Special School
As this developed, Mayor Joel Ray Lopez lauded the project ... In another development, Davao City Mayor Sara Duterte-Carpio assured the readiness of the local government and its rescue units to respond to and cope with the onslaught of flooding as a ...
Derelict on the waters of the law
Now Rene wants those he stood with him in that ill-advised court holiday to decide his petition, and exclude those perceived to be his foes, UP alums Tony Carpio and Lourdes Sereno. UP is also the alma mater of Joel Cadiz, who played a key role to end the ...
Probe Palawan mining, Ombudsman urged
In a letter-complaint to Ombudsman Conchita Carpio-Morales, the environment groups also asked ... a P50-million damage suit against PCSD officials led by former Governor Joel Reyes for allowing a Canadian mining project in alleged violation of Palawan ...
Wrestling: Rested and No. 1 seed Methuen breezes into semifinals
major dec. Joe Bodzioch 11-0; 145: Adrian Sosa (L) dec. Tyler Paske 8-2; 152: Henry Carpio (L) major dec. John Bergeron 14-2; 160: Kenny Line (WS) major dec. Derek Ibell 13-0; 170: Mike Marshall (WS) dec. Victor Martinez 8-5; 182: Marionel Garcia (L ...
CA junks with finality criminal raps vs. 14 NPC execs
Concurring in the CA decision were Associate Justices Fernanda Lampas-Peralta and Agnes Reyes-Carpio. The CA said that former Justice ... William Depasupil, Dennis Fetalino, Joel Sy Egco, Conrad Generoso, Rolly Gonzalo, and Samuel Julian were cleared ...
Davao City promotes upland farming, new rice varieties
But it was only in June 2011 that Mayor Sara Duterte-Carpio signed the implementing rules and regulations ... now at 100 hectares, in Sibulan. -- Joel B. Escovilla
Mat Classic XXIV results
Joe Traverso (Hanford):50; Petrechko (Lake Washington ... 106: Rachel Archer (Winlock) d. Arian Carpio (Todd Beamer) 4-2. 112: Yodi Lawes (Bonney Lake) d. Kyra Batara (Mountain View) 4-0. 118: Cassidy Meyers (Kentwood) d. Taylor Graham ...
BWW's 2012 Valentine's Day Spectacular! 700+ Stars Tell Us 'What is the Most Romantic Broadway Love Song Ever?'
Bernard Calloway, Alan Campbell, Ta'Rea Campbell, Mario Cantone, Liz Caplan, John Capo, Briana Carlson-Goodman, Carolee Carmello, Reeve Carney, Zane Carney, T.V. Carpio ... Phyllis Diller, Joe DiPietro, Micky Dolenz, Dan Domenech, Colman ...
Wash. prep 4A wrestling championships
Joel Sherman (South Kitsap ... Jesse Vaughan (Tahoma) 6-4; Ares Carpio (Todd Beamer) p. Connor Gonzales (Arlington) 1:51; Colton Orrino (Central Valley) d. Tyson Gaillac (Auburn) 16-3; Ramon Ortiz (Evergreen, Vancouver) d.
Friday's prep wrestling results
285 — Matthew DeLeon, Warden, beat Joe Crow, Raymond, 3-1 ... Justine Palabrica, Everett, beat Marizza Birrueta, Grandview, 8-6. 106 — Arian Carpio, Beamer, pinned Emily Iverson, Sedro-Woolley, 3:27. Julie Norvell, Newport (Bellevue ...
No data available
No data available
No data available
No data available
No data available

Related people(15)

Adolfo Carpio New York NY 10128
Adolfo Carpio Los Angeles CA 90007
Adolfo Carpio Corona NY 11368
Adolfo O Carpio Fort Lauderdale FL 0
Albert Carpio West Haven CT 6516
Albert M Carpio Portland OR 97230
Albert Carpio Clovis CA 93612
Albert A Carpio Houston TX 77008
Alberto Carpio Los Angeles CA 90057
Alberto Carpio Miami FL 33178
Alberto Carpio Miami Beach FL 33140
Alberto Carpio Miami FL 33194
Alberto Carpio North Miami Beach FL 33160
Alberto V Carpio Canyon Country CA 91351
Alberto D Carpio Corona NY 11368

Microblogs(3)

 
 
Loading...

Biography(10)

No data available
Great Taste Coffee Makers
and Abet Guidaben ), Joel Banal, Jimmy Manansala, Joy Carpio, Rafael "Cho' Sison (the 1981 Rookie of the Year ), and import Norman Black . ...
George Lam
He also recorded two versions of the Billy Joel song "Uptown Girl" ... by other singers including Teresa Carpio , with whom he recorded an ...
Sextuplets Take New York
produced in the United States by Figure 8 Films about the Carpio family, consisting of parents Victor and ... Family: Joel Alberth. Jezreel Eliceo ...
Andrea Veneracion
they include Ryan Cayabyab , Joel Navarro, Joy Nilo , Victor ... She continued to guide the Madz under Carpio's baton by joining them in their ...
1984 Great Taste Coffee Makers season
Woodrow Balani SF 6"1' | Joel Banal 7 C 6"5'Mapua | ... Bernardo Carpio 29 PF 6"3' | Frankie Lim 4 / 44 PG 5"11' | San Beda College | ...
List of multiple births
(Aaden Jonathan, Collin Thomas, Joel Kevin).The parents also have ... The Carpio sextuplets (born October 6, 2008 in the New York City borough ...
1983 Great Taste Discoverers season
Joel Banal 6 C 6"5' | Mapua Institute of Technology | ... Bernardo Carpio 29 PF 6"3' | Ateneo De Manila | Filomeno Gulfin F/C 6"5' | | ...
Broadway Barks
the Hat); Reeve Carney, T.V. Carpio, Jennifer Damiano, Isabel Keating and ... Boeing-Boeing), Sutton Foster, Adam Godley, Joel Grey and John McMartin ...
Devolved (band)
Joel Graham − Bass, Vocals (1997–2002) ... Former/Touring members : Brett Carpio - Guitars (2005–2008) Kyle Zemanak - Lead Vocals (2008-2011) ...
CIA activities in Guatemala
replaced by Ramiro de León Carpio date July 2012 The 1990's were ... and the Civil War ended, according to Joel Vargas Assistant Director for ...